Hráč Kovář Jindřich

Kovář Jindřich

User Pic
Jméno: Kovář Jindřich
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1683
Elo mezinárodní: 1683
ID: 6445
FIDE ID: 333794
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1698 1694 Šlechta Jan ŠK Slavia Liberec 1743 1767 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1698 1694 Kučera Jaroslav Desko Liberec "B" 1831 1862 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1704 1694 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1863 1824 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1704 1694 Markovský Jaroslav ŠK Frýdlant 0 1675 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1714 1694 Koudelka Miloš 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1704 1694 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1727 1700 Dolenský Filip ŠK Libštát 1617 1664 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1722 1700 Podzimek Adam TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1507 1639 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1704 1694 Bělaška Václav TJ Desko Liberec "C" 0 1243 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1714 1694 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NIsou "B" 0 1602 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1722 1700 Mikolášek Jan TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 0 0 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1736 1734 Fiedler František ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 0 1737 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1750 1734 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1921 1944 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1758 1740 Švec Luděk ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1698 1694 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1736 1734 Finěk Václav Desko Liberec "B" 1599 1556 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1750 1734 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1882 1865 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1750 1734 Podzimek Adam TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1428 1608 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1758 1740 Šír Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1815 1829 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1783 1774 Koudelka Miloš 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1764 1700 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1783 1774 Tschörner Walter TJ Krásná Lípa 1676 1639 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1783 1774 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1643 1765 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1783 1774 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2110 2042 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1783 1774 Dolenský Filip ŠK Libštát 1291 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1783 1774 Ježek Luděk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1718 1759 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1783 1774 Kopecký Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1661 1650 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1783 1774 Hejduk Miroslav TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1874 1915 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1817 1792 Majstrová Alžběta 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1575 1621 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1817 1792 Švanda Jiří Šachový klub Frýdlant 1384 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1817 1792 Najman Miroslav ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1598 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1817 1792 Švec Luděk ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1723 1693 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1817 1792 Paulus Václav 1.Novoborský ŠK D 1584 1485 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1817 1792 Šafránek David Desko Liberec C 1705 1775 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1817 1792 Havlíček Zdeněk Šachový klub Frýdlant 1690 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1817 1792 Najman Miroslav ŠK Medvědi Kunratice u Cvikova 1598 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 1817 1792 Drahotský Vladimír ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1765 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1817 1792 Babička Michal SK Děčín 1858 2071 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1817 1792 Kubín Vladimír Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2036 2032 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1817 1792 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec "B" 1655 1777 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1817 1792 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2031 2040 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1817 1792 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2233 2231 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1833 1799 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1938 1960 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1833 1799 Bach Markus TJ Krásná Lípa 2080 2005 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1833 1799 Hejduk Miroslav TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1770 1836 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1833 1799 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1960 1985 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1833 1799 Řičánek Miloslav ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1915 1928 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1833 1799 Lašek František Chess Rowdies 1811 1870 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1833 1799 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2222 2116 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1833 1799 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2008 2004 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1833 1799 Cakl Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2094 2125 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1833 1799 Staněk Bohumil ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1889 1857 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1833 1799 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 2052 2033 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1855 1831 Gombala Marek Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 1856 1856 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C Blaháček Evžen ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C Jareš Jiří Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C Fiedler František Cvikováček Cvikov 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1855 1831 Volman Václav ŠK Libštát "A" 1712 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1855 1831 Kopal Ivan Desko Liberec "B" 2028 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1855 1831 Drobník Čestmír TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1883 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1855 1831 Koudelka Miloš 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1762 1752 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1855 1831 Žítek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1000 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1855 1831 Farský Jiří ŠK Libštát "B" 1685 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1855 1831 Tancer Miroslav TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1748 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1855 1831 Grindler Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 1649 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1855 1831 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1702 1736 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1855 1831 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1806 1903 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1917 1870 Veselý Pavel ŠK Česká Lípa 1829 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1917 1870 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 1786 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1917 1870 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1917 1870 Mach Michal 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1471 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1917 1870 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1702 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1917 1870 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát 1812 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1917 1870 Červinka Vladimír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 1848 1831 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1917 1870 Švertšal Marcel TJ Slávia Liberec 1711 1664 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1917 1870 Hloucal Antonín TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1621 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1917 1870 Novotná Barbora TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1522 1615 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1917 1870 Braun Tomáš TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1777 1745 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1917 1870 Horák Vladimír TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2012 1987 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 1917 1870 Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2204 2203 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1865 Malec Jan ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1952 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1865 Dejmek Josef TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1922 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1865 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec C 1981 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1865 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1865 Drahoňovský Ivo ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1918 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1865 Zajíc Miloslav TJ PS ZK Semily 1522 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1865 Liška Martin Jiskra Tanvald 1746 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1865 Grindler Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 1635 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1865 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1964 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1865 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1881 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1865 Zenkl Robin Desko Liberec "B" 1834 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1865 Tryhuba Jaroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK "D" 1756 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1865 Hübner Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 1799 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1865 Snížek Květoslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1995 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1865 Ježek Luděk TJ Sokol Rovensko p.Tr. 1776 1
2009/2010 11 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1945 Tryhuba Jaroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1746 1
2009/2010 10 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1945 Barták Pavel TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1939 0
2009/2010 9 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1945 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1895 1
2009/2010 8 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1945 Dejmek Josef Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1927 0
2009/2010 7 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1945 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1908 ½
2009/2010 6 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1945 Trejbal Martin TJ Nové Město p.S. 1765 1
2009/2010 5 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1945 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát B 1826 1
2009/2010 4 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1945 Frýda Lukáš Desko Liberec C 1877 1
2009/2010 3 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1945 Patočka Jan TJ PS ZK Semily 1929 0
2009/2010 2 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1945 Hnát Zdeněk Jiskra Tanvald B 1981 1
2009/2010 1 Lokomotiva Liberec C 1945 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa B 2031 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1945 Zimmermann Rene TJ Krásná Lípa 2044 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1945 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Slávia Liberec 1981 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1945 Jína Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 2124 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1945 Novotný Lubomír ŠK Libštát 1965 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1945 Šonský Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1955 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1945 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2115 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1945 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "B" 1830 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1945 Tejnský Břetislav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1973 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1945 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1870 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1945 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1946 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1945 Pražák Ondřej Jiskra Tanvald 1987 0
2008/2009 11 Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1806 Krch Ladislav TJ Nové Město p.Smrkem 1704 0
2008/2009 10 Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1806 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1918 1
2008/2009 9 Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1806 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát "B" 1873 1
2008/2009 8 Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1806 Kraus Jan Bižuterie Jablonec "B" 1796 0
2008/2009 7 Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1806 Jakša Petr Desko Liberec "C" 1785 ½
2008/2009 6 Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1806 Kolář Jaroslav Jiskra Tanvald "B" 1785 ½
2008/2009 5 Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1806 Hnát Zdeněk Slávie Liberec 1867 1
2008/2009 4 Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1806 Fiedler František 1.Novoborský ŠK "E" 1791 0
2008/2009 3 Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1806 Sládek Karel ŠK Varnsdorf 1699 ½
2008/2009 2 Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1806 Škopan Martin Desko Liberec "D" 1719 1
2008/2009 1 Lokomotiva Liberec "C" 1806 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1746 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1806 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1936 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1806 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 1943 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1806 Tadlík Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1922 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1806 Václavíček Lukáš Desko Liberec "B" 1644 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1806 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1843 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1806 Martínek Lubomír TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1656 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1806 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 2091 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1806 Pražák Jiří Jiskra Tanvald 1749 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1806 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2059 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1806 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1866 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1806 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1896 1
2007/2008 11 Lokomotiva Liberec D 1804 Slažanský Martin Desko Liberec D 1801 ½
2007/2008 10 Lokomotiva Liberec D 1804 Novák Jan Desko Liberec E 1914 ½
2007/2008 9 Lokomotiva Liberec D 1804 Hnát Zdeněk Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1894 1
2007/2008 8 Lokomotiva Liberec D 1804 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec C 2054 ½
2007/2008 5 Lokomotiva Liberec D 1804 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald B 1948 0
2007/2008 4 Lokomotiva Liberec D 1804 Pospíšil Aleš Nové Město p.Smrkem 2024 1
2007/2008 3 Lokomotiva Liberec D 1804 Drobník Čestmír Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. C 1921 ½
2007/2008 2 Lokomotiva Liberec D 1804 Bílek Pavel Lokomotiva Liberec C 1721 ½
2007/2008 1 Lokomotiva Liberec D 1804 Bradáč Adam Lokomotiva Liberec E 1723 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1804 Tadlík Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1931 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1804 Mareček Vladislav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1592 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1804 Šimůnek Luboš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1648 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1804 Kopal Ivan Desko Liberec "A" 1977 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1804 Liška Martin Jiskra Tanvald 1746 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1804 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1931 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1804 Otmar Jiří ŠK Libštát 1773 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1804 Gombos Ladislav Desko Liberec "B" 1786 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1804 Forbelský Petr TJ Slávia Liberec 1428 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1804 Štefanik Oldřich TJ Krásná Lípa 1868 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1781 Markovský Jaroslav TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1616 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1781 Zákoucký Otto TJ Semily 1625 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1781 Jakša Petr Desko Liberec "B" 1623 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1781 Fráňa Tomáš Jiskra Tanvald 1830 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1781 Plener Tomáš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1712 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1781 Šlechta Jan ŠK Libštát 1814 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1781 Brouček Tomáš TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2072 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1781 Třešňák Filip TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1781 Novotný Viktor 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 1995 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1781 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa "A" 1765 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1781 Drobník Čestmír TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 1939 1
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Liberec D 1781 Vít Jiří Slávie Liberec 2047 0
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Liberec D 1781 Braun Marek Desko Liberec C 1956 0
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Liberec D 1781 Plener Tomáš Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.C 1712 1
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Liberec D 1781 Trejbal Martin Lokomotiva Liberec C 1556 1
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Liberec D 1781 Škopan Martin Desko Liberec E 1647 0
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Liberec D 1781 Bareš Tomáš TJ Sokol Koberovy 1
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Liberec D 1781 Švec Luděk Desko Liberec D 1770 1
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Liberec D 1781 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald B 1940 0
2004/2005 11 Loko Liberec A" 1807 Vydra Michal NISA Proseč n/N 1
2004/2005 9 Loko Liberec A" 1807 Duda Rudolf Bižu Jablonec B" 1635 ½
2004/2005 8 Loko Liberec A" 1807 Slavie Liberec 1
2004/2005 7 Loko Liberec A" 1807 Jakša Petr Desko Liberec E" 0
2004/2005 6 Loko Liberec A" 1807 Slažanský Martin Desko Liberec D" 1488 1
2004/2005 5 Loko Liberec A" 1807 LIAZ Jablonec n/N 1
2004/2005 3 Loko Liberec A" 1807 Kulhánek Otokar Jiskra Tanvald B" 1547 ½
2004/2005 2 Loko Liberec A" 1807 Hošková Aneta Sokol Koberovy 1
2004/2005 1 Loko Liberec A" 1807 Babický František Loko Liberec B" 1
2003/2004 11 Loko Liberec C 1809 Halama Vratislav LIAZ Jablonec 2003 0
2003/2004 10 Loko Liberec C 1809 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald B 1960 0
2003/2004 9 Loko Liberec C 1809 Jína Luboš Nisa Proseč 1815 ½
2003/2004 8 Loko Liberec C 1809 Gombos Ladislav Desko Libere E 1763 0
2003/2004 6 Loko Liberec C Hoření Vladimír Sokol Koberovy 0
2003/2004 5 Loko Liberec C 1809 Voldřich Milan Loko Liberec B 1526 1
2003/2004 4 Loko Liberec C 1809 Hübscher Jindřich Bižu Jablonec B 1887 0
2003/2004 3 Loko Liberec C 1809 Smolný Leoš Textilana N. Město 1886 0
2003/2004 2 Loko Liberec C 1809 Kopal Vojtěch Desko Liberec D 1539 1
2003/2004 1 Loko Liberec C 1809 Kokta Marcel Loko Liberec A 1839 1