Hráč Jandovský Viktor

Jandovský Viktor

User Pic
Jméno: Jandovský Viktor
Oddíl: TJ Pankrác
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2112
Elo mezinárodní: 2119
ID: 442
FIDE ID: 302309
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 11 TJ Pankrác D 2121 2120 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2052 2052 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Pankrác D 2121 2120 Žemlička Vít Sokol Kobylisy B 1970 1974 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Pankrác D 2121 2120 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2025 2022 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Pankrác D 2121 2120 Šplíchal Petr Unichess C 1964 1980 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Pankrác D 2132 2130 Špaček Michal ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2017 2012 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Pankrác D 2132 2130 Komprda Pavel USK Praha A 2020 2034 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Pankrác D 2132 2130 Šebo Igor SK OAZA Praha B 1726 1907 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Pankrác D 2132 2130 Štolc Martin ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2040 2046 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Pankrác D 2132 2130 Šišák Richard ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2031 2021 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Pankrác D 2132 2130 Sakař Miloš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2052 2050 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Pankrác D 2132 2130 Kovář Josef ŠK Smíchov A 2077 2069 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Pankrác D 2132 2130 Pokorný Petr ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2171 2169 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Pankrác B 2132 2130 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Praha-Vršovice B 2076 2074 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Pankrác B 2159 2157 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2126 2123 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Pankrác B 2159 2157 Fojtů Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2131 2133 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Pankrác B 2159 2157 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor B 2052 2039 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Pankrác B 2159 2157 Pinc Miroslav ŠACHklub Písek 2239 2239 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Pankrác B 2159 2157 Zvára David TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2059 2102 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Pankrác B 2159 2157 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2221 2204 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Pankrác B 2159 2157 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor A 2124 2125 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Pankrác B 2163 2162 Kaplan Daniel Sokol Kolín 2074 2088 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Pankrác B 2163 2162 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec 2134 2108 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Pankrác B 2163 2162 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice 2039 1992 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Pankrác B 2163 2162 Vrkota Miloš TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2073 2069 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Pankrác B 2163 2162 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2086 2086 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Pankrác B 2163 2162 Hrdina Robin TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 2050 2039 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Pankrác B 2163 2162 Janda Jiří TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2232 2217 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Pankrác "B" 2185 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2109 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Pankrác "B" 2185 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2079 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Pankrác "B" 2185 Černovský Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora 2151 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Pankrác "B" 2185 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2259 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Pankrác "B" 2185 Jareš Jiří Desko Liberec 2036 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Pankrác "B" 2185 Londýn Radek JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2350 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Pankrác "B" 2185 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2312 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Pankrác B 2165 Nudčenko Karel TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2100 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Pankrác B 2165 Körschner Miroslav ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 2137 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Pankrác B 2165 Kšána Václav MARTY Baník Most 2094 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Pankrác B 2165 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice 2163 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Pankrác B 2165 Valeš Václav SK Děčín A 2173 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Pankrác B 2165 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský Tietz A 2106 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Pankrác B 2165 Musil Miroslav Karlovarský Tietz B 1918 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Pankrác B 2165 Bělaška Přemysl Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2256 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Pankrác B 2165 Novotný Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2097 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Pankrác B 2165 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Kladno A 2056 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Pankrác Praha B 2168 Paulovič Martin TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2168 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Pankrác Praha B 2168 Šott Pavel Sokol Klatovy A 2125 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Pankrác Praha B 2168 Erban Tomáš Sokol Platan Písek A 2142 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Pankrác Praha B 2168 Stluka František ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2138 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Pankrác Praha B 2168 Jandečka Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2208 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Pankrác Praha B 2168 Hostička František QCC České Budějovice A 2180 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Pankrác Praha B 2168 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor A 2174 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Pankrác Praha B 2168 Folk Petr Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2192 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Pankrác Praha B 2168 Bauma Jiří TJ DUKLA Praha A 2284 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Pankrác B 2185 Jandečka Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2193 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Pankrác B 2185 Hostička František QCC České Budějovice A 2190 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Pankrác B 2185 Roj Miroslav Sokol Platan Písek A 2171 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Pankrác B 2185 Vybíral Zdeněk Sokol Tábor A 2211 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Pankrác B 2185 Trepka Jan Sokol Tábor B 2096 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Pankrác B 2185 Váchal Josef Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2143 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Pankrác B 2185 Janoušek Petr Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2200 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Pankrác B 2185 Eretová Jana ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2129 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Pankrác B 2185 Hlaváček Jiří ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2215 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Pankrác B 2145 Eisner Michal Sokol Kolín 2164 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Pankrác B 2145 Efler David 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2183 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Pankrác B 2145 Pirklová Hana Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2132 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Pankrác B 2145 Pecháček Stanislav TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2142 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Pankrác B 2145 Straka Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany 2156 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Pankrác B 2145 Trefný Vlastimil TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2246 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Pankrác B 2145 Kolář Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2161 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Pankrác B 2156 Wenke Oldřich Sněžka TJ Náchod 2085 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Pankrác B 2156 Svatoš Jan TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2256 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Pankrác B 2156 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2102 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Pankrác B 2156 Trojan Luboš TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2062 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Pankrác B 2156 Machlowski Slawomir Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2056 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Pankrác B 2156 Buksa Jaromír TJ Praga Praha B 2086 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Pankrác B 2156 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2195 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Pankrác B 2156 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2237 ½
2004/2005 11 TJ PankrácB" 2155 Jeníček Michal TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2118 0
2004/2005 10 TJ PankrácB" 2155 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians B" 2083 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ PankrácB" 2155 Kurka František TJ Bonex Teplice A 2166 1
2004/2005 7 TJ PankrácB" 2155 Bargel Martin Neratovice Nazguls 2136 0
2004/2005 6 TJ PankrácB" 2155 Chrz Pavel ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L.A" 2207 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ PankrácB" 2155 Vozka Pavel ŠK ČSOBB" 2231 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ PankrácB" 2155 Dalecký Břetislav 1.Novoborský ŠKA" 2158 1
2004/2005 3 TJ PankrácB" 2155 Janda Zdeněk SK Demas DěčínA" 2196 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ PankrácB" 2155 Rosenbaum Pavel Caissa Úholičky 1968 1
2004/2005 1 TJ PankrácB" 2155 Blaháček Evžen TJ Krásná Lípa 2057 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Pankrác 2159 Kozák Miloš ŠK ČSOB A 2208 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Pankrác 2159 Kourek Josef TJ Synthesia Pard. 2256 ½