Hráč Masák Radim

Masák Radim

User Pic
Jméno: Masák Radim
Oddíl: DDM Sokol Nymburk
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1917
Elo mezinárodní: 1921
ID: 5957
FIDE ID: 315940
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1981 1956 Novák Václav Bohemia Poděbrady A 1957 1964 0
2016/2017 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1981 1956 Poborský Josef Sokol Sendražice A 1995 1920 ½
2016/2017 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1981 1956 Doležal Radoslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1975 1957 ½
2016/2017 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1981 1956 Fiala Jan ŠK Český Brod A 1906 1933 0
2016/2017 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1981 1956 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1947 1990 ½
2016/2017 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1981 1956 Dlouhý Ondřej DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1904 1946 ½
2016/2017 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1981 1956 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín B 1855 1896 1
2016/2017 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1981 1956 Vokolek Jaroslav Sparta Kutná Hora B 1919 1917 1
2016/2017 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1981 1956 Nedoma Marek TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1945 1947 0
2015/2016 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1981 1956 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1727 1758 1
2015/2016 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1981 1956 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1909 1907 ½
2015/2016 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1981 1956 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky 2004 2045 ½
2015/2016 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1981 1956 Prášek Vladimír Šachový klub Zdice 1891 1871 1
2015/2016 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1981 1956 Jelagin Konstantin Šachový klub Příbram Baník 1872 1910 1
2015/2016 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1981 1956 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1886 1888 1
2015/2016 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1981 1956 Daniel Jiří JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1963 1922 1
2015/2016 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1981 1956 Pospíšil Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice 2011 2024 ½
2015/2016 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1981 1956 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2001 1995 0
2015/2016 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1981 1956 Tichý Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1934 1955 1
2015/2016 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1981 1956 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou B 1947 1990 ½
2015/2016 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1981 1956 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolín B 2005 1999 0
2015/2016 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1981 1956 Diviš Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2045 2036 1
2015/2016 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1981 1956 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 2153 2149 0
2015/2016 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1981 1956 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1880 1913 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk C 1981 1956 Skála Jaromír Sparta Kutná Hora B 1926 1939 0
2014/2015 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1968 1965 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod A 2057 2029 1
2014/2015 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1968 1965 Gernert Otakar Sokol Struhařov A 2087 2089 ½
2014/2015 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1968 1965 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Kolín B 2002 1993 ½
2014/2015 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1968 1965 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. E 2022 2018 ½
2014/2015 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1968 1965 Joukl Zdeněk Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2062 2049 0
2014/2015 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1968 1965 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2130 2129 0
2014/2015 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1968 1965 Havlík František KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1974 1964 0
2014/2015 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1968 1965 Sochor Martin TJ Sokol Pečky A 1857 1921 0
2014/2015 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1968 1965 Jeřábek Jindřich Karbo Benátky n. J. A 2028 1974 ½
2014/2015 11 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1968 1965 Cozl David Šachový klub Rakovník 2009 2000 0
2014/2015 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1968 1965 Soukal Roman SK Pyrit Příbram 1929 1922 ½
2014/2015 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1968 1965 Martinec Karel ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1912 1866 ½
2014/2015 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1968 1965 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1874 1901 1
2014/2015 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1968 1965 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1840 1832 0
2014/2015 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1968 1965 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice 1607 1794 ½
2014/2015 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1968 1965 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1955 1965 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1981 1970 Rychtář Pavel ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav "C" 1965 1983 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1981 1970 Eisner Oldřich TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1804 1809 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk "B" 1981 1970 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 2029 2033 ½
2013/2014 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1981 1970 Diviš Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2012 2010 ½
2013/2014 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1981 1970 Velík Jan Sokol Struhařov A 2031 2042 0
2013/2014 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1981 1970 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1965 1949 0
2013/2014 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1981 1970 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2090 2112 ½
2013/2014 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1981 1970 Kabát Josef Cayman Pharma C 1899 1842 1
2013/2014 6 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1981 1970 Fencl Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 1970 1975 1
2013/2014 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1981 1970 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky A 2057 2046 ½
2013/2014 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1981 1970 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 1983 1936 0
2013/2014 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1981 1970 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2012 2003 ½
2013/2014 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1981 1970 Hostička František JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2228 2220 0
2013/2014 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1981 1970 Zeman Martin SK Pyrit Příbram 1978 1982 1
2013/2014 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1981 1970 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky 2032 2036 1
2013/2014 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1981 1970 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2114 2104 ½
2013/2014 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1981 1970 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1880 1878 ½
2013/2014 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1981 1970 Říha Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2089 2080 0
2013/2014 4 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1981 1970 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice 1966 1962 1
2013/2014 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1981 1970 Hadžala Daniel TJ Neratovice B 2069 2055 ½
2013/2014 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1981 1970 Slanec Jan Šachový klub Rakovník 1951 1967 0
2012/2013 10 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1987 1962 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice 1947 1920 1
2012/2013 9 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1987 1962 Burda Roman Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2158 2123 0
2012/2013 8 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1987 1962 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky 1883 1918 0
2012/2013 7 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1987 1962 Vozábal David TJ Sokol Struhařov 1870 1
2012/2013 6 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1987 1962 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1893 1861 0
2012/2013 5 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1987 1962 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín A 2114 2127 0
2012/2013 3 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1987 1962 Bodický Michal SK Pyrit Příbram 1960 1874 0
2012/2013 2 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1987 1962 Rusnák Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1973 1954 1
2012/2013 1 DDM Sokol Nymburk 1987 1962 Grulich Jiří Šachový klub Rakovník 1966 1946 ½
2012/2013 11 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1987 1962 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín C 2114 2127 0
2012/2013 10 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1987 1962 Zděnek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1840 1794 1
2012/2013 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1987 1962 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 1999 1971 ½
2012/2013 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1987 1962 Forman Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1896 1896 1
2012/2013 5 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1987 1962 Urban Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1862 1894 ½
2012/2013 4 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1987 1962 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2033 2065 1
2012/2013 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1987 1962 Makeš Martin Dolní Kralovice A 2084 2042 ½
2012/2013 2 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1987 1962 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky A 2078 2055 ½
2012/2013 1 Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1987 1962 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2091 2120 ½
2011/2012 8 Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1982 1951 Netík Josef TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1921 1921 ½
2011/2012 5 Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1982 1951 Valtera Jiří ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1990 1944 ½
2011/2012 3 Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1982 1951 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice B 2096 2099 0
2011/2012 2 Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1982 1951 Černý Michal Sokol Buštěhrad A 1806 1856 1
2011/2012 1 Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1982 1951 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce A 1996 1979 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk 1982 1951 Grulich Jiří Šachový klub Rakovník 1970 1990 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Nymburk 1982 1951 Doležal Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1915 1928 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Nymburk 1982 1951 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky 1937 1964 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Nymburk 1982 1951 Šmíd Miroslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2176 2168 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk 1982 1951 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín B 2093 2088 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Nymburk 1982 1951 Stluka František SK Pyrit Příbram 2089 2069 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk 1982 1951 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2128 2132 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk 1982 1951 Koper Štefan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1981 2003 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk 1982 1951 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2086 2086 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1987 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1687 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1987 Klos Jiří Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1673 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1987 Poborský Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1937 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1987 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2072 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1987 Klain Václav ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 1941 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1987 Koller Martin Sokol ČeskýBrod B 1774 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1987 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín D 1845 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Nymburk A 1987 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov A 1478 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Nymburk A 1987 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky A 1832 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Nymburk A 1987 Stehlík Jiří Stadion Kutná Hora B 1833 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Nymburk A 1987 Fencl Pavel JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1930 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Nymburk A 1987 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 2047 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Nymburk A 1987 Forman Miroslav Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1877 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Nymburk A 1987 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod A 1812 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Nymburk A 1987 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1882 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Nymburk A 1987 Voráčková Jarmila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1881 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Nymburk A 1987 Pechoč Bohumil SK Pyrit Příbram B 2067 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1980 Rubeš Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky B 1841 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1980 Kišari Jan TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1766 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1980 Vajčner Jiří ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1926 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1980 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1770 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Nymburk 1980 Ulrich David AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1869 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Nymburk 1980 Břečka František Sokol na Mělníce 1981 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Nymburk 1980 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín B 2115 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Nymburk 1980 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod 1797 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Nymburk 1980 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2051 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Nymburk 1980 Kopecký Tomáš Kutná Hora B 1944 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Nymburk 1980 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov n.J. 2099 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Nymburk 1980 Netuka Jiří JOLY Lysá n.L. D 1663 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Nymburk 1980 Musil Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2046 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Nymburk 1980 Plášek Zdeněk Kostelec n.Č.l. 2025 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Nymburk 1980 Vesecký Martin Bohemia Poděbrady 1920 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Nymburk 1948 Vesecký Martin Bohemia Poděbrady 1928 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Nymburk 1948 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2017 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Nymburk 1948 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n.J. 2145 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Nymburk 1948 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín B 2160 0
2008/2009 7 Sokol Nymburk 1948 Kočí Václav AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1867 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Nymburk 1948 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod 1799 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Nymburk 1948 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2045 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Nymburk 1948 Břečka František Sokol na Mělníce 1968 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Nymburk 1948 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Sendražice 1857 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Nymburk 1948 Keller Daniel Kutná Hora 2120 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1948 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1971 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1948 Kastner Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1768 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1948 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1814 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1948 Sochor Martin TJ Sokol Pečky B 1857 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1948 Vrána Karel TJ Neratovice B 1688 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1948 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n/J B 1744 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Nymburk 1936 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod 1955 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Nymburk 1936 Vajčner Jiří Joly Lysá n.L. D 1908 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Nymburk 1936 Novák Jiří Sokol Sendražice 1977 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Nymburk 1936 Jeřábek Pavel Bohemia Poděbrady 1931 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Nymburk 1936 Eisner Michal Sokol Kolín B 2139 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Nymburk 1936 Postupa Pavel Joly Lysá n.L. C 2152 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Nymburk 1936 Pospíšil Jiří Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2123 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Nymburk 1936 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2161 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1936 Novák František ŠK Libštát "B" 1838 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1936 Novák František ŠK Libštát "B" 1838 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1936 Lamač Stanislav TJ Zikuda Turnov "C" 1814 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1955 Břečka František Sokol Brandýs nL A 1970 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1955 Bárta Martin Čelakovice A 1409 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1955 Brych Petr Sokol Bakov B 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1955 Chytrý Petr ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1830 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1955 Levinský Ladislav Sokol Nymburk B ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1955 Partl Miloslav Sokol Tišice B 1711 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1955 Klain Václav SE Mladá BoleslavC 1961 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Nymburk 1955 Voráček Zdeněk Biomedica Říčany C 2078 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Nymburk 1955 Jeřábek Pavel Bohemia Poděbrady 1903 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Nymburk 1955 Koper Štefan Kostelec n.Č.l 2013 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Nymburk 1955 Procházka Jaroslav Jawa Brodce 1962 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Nymburk 1955 Vavřinec Tomáš Biomedica Říčany B 2054 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Nymburk 1955 Daneš Jaroslav Stadion Kutná Hora 2154 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Nymburk 1955 Vančura Milan Sokol Sendražice 1799 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Nymburk 1955 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín B 2119 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1914 Vagenknecht Josef Sokol Sendražice B 1802 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1914 Sobotka Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1926 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1914 Eisner Oldřich ml. Sokol Pečky B 1702 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1914 Macek Kamil Bohemia PoděbradyB 1930 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1914 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov C 1794 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1914 Stehlík Jiří St.Kutná Hora B 1821 ½
2005/2006 11 Nymburk 1914 Buřil Petr Říčany B 1984 1
2005/2006 10 Nymburk 1914 Franc Lubor Kolín B 1899 ½
2005/2006 8 Nymburk 1914 Seifert Milan Sendražice 2155 0
2005/2006 7 Nymburk 1914 Štěpánek Stanislav Poděbrady 1901 1
2005/2006 6 Nymburk 1981 1956 Fojtů Petr Říčany C 2121 2120 1
2005/2006 5 Nymburk 1914 Krbeček Václav SE Ml.Boleslav C 1901 ½
2005/2006 4 Nymburk 1914 Plášek Zdeněk Kostelec A 2061 0
2005/2006 2 Nymburk 1914 Štolba Miloš Kutná Hora 2099 1
2005/2006 1 Nymburk 1914 Šedý Pavel Benešov 2215 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1959 Doležal Vít AERO Odolená VodaA 1967 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1959 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov B 2035 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1959 Čermák Michal Joly Lysá C 1994 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Nymburk A 1959 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky A 1793 0
2004/2005 10 Sokol Nymburk A 1959 Straka Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany A 2192 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Nymburk A 1959 Šindelář Pavel Sokol Český Brod A 1974 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Nymburk A 1959 Malý Filip Biomedica Říčany B 1977 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Nymburk A 1959 Bouček Vlastimil Kostelec n/ČL A 1986 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Nymburk A 1959 Koper Štefan Sokol Benešov A 1997 0
2004/2005 1 Sokol Nymburk A 1959 Jeřábek Pavel Bohemia PoděbradyA 1887 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1956 Musil Martin Joly Lysá C 1989 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1956 Novák Václav Bohemia PoděbradyA 2044 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1956 Ulrich David Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1797 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1956 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs A 1965 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1956 Dědík Zdeněk Sokol Nymburk B 1568 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1956 Parpel Petr Sokol Tišice A 1759 ½
2003/2004 9 Sokol Nymburk A 1956 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod A 1967 ½
2003/2004 8 Sokol Nymburk A 1956 Procházka Jaroslav Jawa Brodce A 1960 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Nymburk A 1956 Oulovský Pavel Biomedica Říčany B 1926 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Nymburk A 1956 Vejvoda Radek Sokol Benešov B 1698 ½
2003/2004 5 Sokol Nymburk A 1956 Musil Martin Joly Lysá n/L B 1989 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Nymburk A 1956 Černovský Jiří Stad. Kutná Hora A 2101 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Nymburk A 1956 Hrubant Ivan Biomedica Říčany A 2119 0