Hráč Drábek Vojtěch

Drábek Vojtěch

User Pic
Jméno: Drábek Vojtěch
Oddíl: TJ Neratovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2101
Elo mezinárodní: 2106
ID: 13767
FIDE ID: 301604
Rok narození: 1983
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 TJ Neratovice B 2106 2101 Jirk Aleš ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2143 2136 0
2019/2020 2 TJ Neratovice B 2106 2101 Stejskal Pavel TJ Kobylisy B 1968 1966 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Neratovice B 2102 2101 Lochman Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2024 2014 ½
2019/2020 2 TJ Neratovice C 2106 2101 Straka Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2014 2013 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Neratovice C 2102 2101 Křížek Kryštof JAWA Brodce A 1980 1964 1
2018/2019 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2112 2109 Voříšek Jakub Spartak Vlašim B 2098 2124 0
2018/2019 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2108 2123 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1919 1940 1
2018/2019 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2112 2123 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2002 2004 ½
2018/2019 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2112 2123 Moravec Michal DDM Sokol Nymburk A 2213 2228 ½
2018/2019 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice C 2129 2123 Vanka Miloslav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2145 2131 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Neratovice B 2108 2123 Procházka Jiří Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2090 2096 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Neratovice B 2108 2123 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2104 2102 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Neratovice B 2112 2123 Bradáč Daniel TJ Desko Liberec 1985 1967 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Neratovice B 2129 2123 Fojt Petr SK AD Jicin 1821 1865 0
2017/2018 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2121 2121 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1983 2015 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Neratovice B 2125 2121 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha 2155 2122 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Neratovice B 2111 2121 Pirklová Hana SK OAZA Praha 2113 2105 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Neratovice B 2123 2121 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2256 2260 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Neratovice B 2121 2121 Pokorný Petr Bartos Unichess 2209 2160 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Neratovice B 2121 2121 Bujnoch Radek 2222 SK Polabiny B 2205 2207 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Neratovice "C" 2125 2121 Polanský Adam Luboš ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 1906 1864 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Neratovice "C" 2121 2121 Peníška Pavel ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 1893 1931 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Neratovice "C" 2111 2121 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2196 2187 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Neratovice "C" 2111 2121 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2041 2039 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Neratovice "C" 2123 2121 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 1959 1965 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Neratovice "C" 2123 2121 Hula Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2083 2086 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Neratovice "C" 2121 2121 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2143 2103 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Neratovice "C" 2121 2121 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín 2000 2027 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Neratovice "C" 2147 2141 Janda Jiří TJ Kobylisy 2172 2173 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Neratovice 2134 2107 Tázlar Petr SK AD Jicin B 2218 2209 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Neratovice 2134 2107 Sucharda David SK AD JC Smichov 2040 2029 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Neratovice 2134 2107 Ptáček Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2077 2023 1
2016/2017 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2134 2107 Nálevka Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice 2104 2076 1
2016/2017 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2134 2107 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2100 2083 1
2016/2017 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2134 2107 Boreš Roman SK Děčín 2132 2113 0
2016/2017 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2134 2107 Crha Ondřej Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2189 2187 ½
2016/2017 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2134 2107 Kozák Miloš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2142 2130 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2134 2107 Černý Martin ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2134 2157 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2134 2107 Hučín Jan Bartoš Unichess "B" 2120 2160 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2134 2107 Krutský Martin ŠK Teplice 2044 2022 0
2016/2017 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2134 2107 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2188 2175 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2134 2107 Špírek Adam CHESS MOST 2108 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Neratovice "B" 2134 2107 Kubín Vladimír Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2033 1992 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Neratovice "B" 2134 2107 Škuthan Jiří CHESS Most 1984 2025 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Neratovice "B" 2134 2107 Kuchař Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín "C" 1979 1996 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Neratovice "B" 2134 2107 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2236 2249 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Neratovice "B" 2134 2107 Černý Martin ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2134 2157 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Neratovice "B" 2134 2107 Čížek Martin Unichess "B" 1986 2016 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Neratovice 2134 2107 Klaus Jan GROP Praha 1996 2008 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Neratovice 2134 2107 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice 2002 2002 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Neratovice 2134 2107 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2209 2225 0
2015/2016 7 Kbelská šachová reprezentace 2113 2107 Sviták David SK OAZA Praha D 2025 2022 1
2015/2016 5 Kbelská šachová reprezentace 2113 2107 Axamit Robert TJ Bohemians Praha D 2142 2087 1
2015/2016 4 Kbelská šachová reprezentace 2113 2107 Vass Peter USK Praha A 1915 1911 1
2015/2016 3 Kbelská šachová reprezentace 2113 2107 Paulovič Milan Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1819 1831 0
2014/2015 11 NERATOVICE 2156 2147 Pešek Radomír CHESS MOST "B" 2000 2013 ½
2014/2015 10 NERATOVICE 2156 2147 CHESS MOST "A" 1
2014/2015 9 NERATOVICE 2156 2147 Chaloupka Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2074 2084 1
2014/2015 8 NERATOVICE 2156 2147 Boreš Roman SK Děčín 2093 2093 ½
2014/2015 7 NERATOVICE 2156 2147 Duczynski Martin Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2133 2131 1
2014/2015 6 NERATOVICE 2156 2147 Kubín Vladimír Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2036 2032 0
2014/2015 4 NERATOVICE 2156 2147 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2126 2126 ½
2014/2015 3 NERATOVICE 2156 2147 Richter Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2006 2023 ½
2014/2015 2 NERATOVICE 2156 2147 Ďúran Tomáš ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2185 2189 ½
2014/2015 1 NERATOVICE 2156 2147 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1932 1947 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 2156 2147 Nejedlý Jiří Cayman Pharma D 1812 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 2156 2147 Kubín Vladimír ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2036 2032 ½
2014/2015 11 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2156 2147 Postupa Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice 2060 2058 ½
2014/2015 8 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2156 2147 Skácel Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2066 2054 1
2014/2015 7 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2156 2147 Rosenbaum Vít Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2056 2064 ½
2014/2015 6 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2156 2147 Moravec Michal DDM Sokol Nymburk 2266 2263 ½
2014/2015 5 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2156 2147 Haman Jakub Šachový klub Rakovník 2179 2169 ½
2014/2015 4 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2156 2147 Vlach Karel Caissa Úholičky 2128 2135 ½
2014/2015 3 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2156 2147 Hlaváček Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram 2169 2169 0
2014/2015 2 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2156 2147 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2169 2173 ½
2014/2015 1 Cayman Pharma Neratovice B 2156 2147 Pýcha Patrik Spartak Vlašim B 2035 2020 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 2218 2210 Štursa Jan TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 2122 2124 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 2218 2210 Kubíček Robert ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 2146 2127 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 2218 2210 Schuster Jan TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1888 1842 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 2218 2210 Žáček Zdeněk Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1885 2004 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Neratovice B 2218 2210 Štursa Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2122 2124 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Neratovice B 2218 2210 Haman Jakub Šachový klub Rakovník 2182 2234 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Neratovice B 2218 2210 Řehořek Martin Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2315 2326 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Neratovice B 2218 2210 Mejzlík Ondřej Dolní Kralovice 2277 2314 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Neratovice B 2218 2210 Hostička František Šachklub města Dobrovice 2228 2220 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Neratovice B 2218 2210 Beneš Petr DDM Sokol Nymburk 2108 2114 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Neratovice B 2218 2210 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2070 2072 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ NERATOVICE 2218 2210 Korsa Jindřich TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2160 2159 1
2013/2014 10 TJ NERATOVICE 2218 2210 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2192 2187 0
2013/2014 9 TJ NERATOVICE 2218 2210 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec 2087 2135 0
2013/2014 8 TJ NERATOVICE 2218 2210 Friml Antonín TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 2093 2101 0
2013/2014 7 TJ NERATOVICE 2218 2210 Maršálek Zdeněk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2267 2262 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ NERATOVICE 2218 2210 Jaček Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "A" 2217 2213 1
2013/2014 5 TJ NERATOVICE 2218 2210 Völfl Zdeněk 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2166 2154 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ NERATOVICE 2218 2210 Chrz Pavel ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2090 2084 0
2013/2014 3 TJ NERATOVICE 2218 2210 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2123 2136 0
2013/2014 2 TJ NERATOVICE 2218 2210 Kovář Ladislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1966 1
2013/2014 1 TJ NERATOVICE 2218 2210 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST 2171 2193 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Neratovice 2189 2181 Kuba Jindřich ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna “B“ 2210 2206 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Neratovice 2189 2181 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2132 2145 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Neratovice 2189 2181 Fajman Petr Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2288 2287 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Neratovice 2189 2181 Liuba Volodymyr ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2184 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Neratovice 2189 2181 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice 2052 2054 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Neratovice 2189 2181 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2071 2067 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Neratovice 2189 2181 Kuznetsov Mikhail Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Neratovice 2189 2181 Vaculík Martin ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2277 2276 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2189 2181 Haman Jakub Šachový klub Rakovník 2129 2143 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2189 2181 Maršálek Luboš Caissa Úholičky 2043 2037 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2189 2181 Soural Karel TJ Sokol Struhařov 2000 2008 1
2012/2013 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2189 2181 Bechyně Jaroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2057 2022 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2189 2181 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolín A 2268 2265 1
2012/2013 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2189 2181 Fiala Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1944 1927 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Neratovice 2150 2135 Černý Martin 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2193 2171 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Neratovice 2150 2135 Körschner Miroslav Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2117 2135 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Neratovice 2150 2135 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2221 2223 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Neratovice 2150 2135 Matras Ondřej Sokol Praha Vršovice 2295 2291 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Neratovice 2150 2135 Wasserbauer Radek ŠK Kladno 2144 2181 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Neratovice 2150 2135 Šura Jaroslav MARTY Baník Most 2187 2171 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Neratovice 2150 2135 Žamboch Roman ŠK Kralupy 2117 2110 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Neratovice 2150 2135 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2225 2218 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Neratovice 2150 2135 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2124 2166 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Neratovice 2150 2135 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2035 2018 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Neratovice 2150 2135 Paganik Pavel CHESS MOST 2246 2247 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2150 2135 Trmal Jaroslav SK Pyrit Příbram 2184 2192 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2150 2135 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2023 1987 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2150 2135 Ďúran Tomáš Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2188 2184 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2150 2135 Koper Štefan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 1981 2003 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2150 2135 Štolba Miloš Sokol Kolín B 2114 2126 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2150 2135 Satranský Jaroslav Šachový klub Rakovník 2203 2219 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2150 2135 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2048 2070 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2150 2135 Maršálek Luboš Caissa Úholičky 2020 2012 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2150 2135 Jirk Aleš JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2168 2155 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2150 2135 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1991 1927 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2150 2135 Horníček Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk 2121 2098 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2142 Purnoch Josef ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2127 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2142 Novák Jindřich Caissa Úholičky 2185 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2142 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín B 2159 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2142 Růžička Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2142 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2142 Pospíšil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1971 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2142 Hlaváček Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram 2203 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2142 Vávra Jan JAWA Brodce 2074 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2142 Plíva Vojtěch Šachový klub Rakovník 2024 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2142 Vesecký Martin TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2110 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2142 Šťastný Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2251 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Neratovice 2142 Hajný Miloslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2075 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Neratovice 2142 Vltavský Vladimír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2205 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Neratovice 2142 Vinklárek Ondřej Stadion Kutná Hora 2160 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Neratovice 2142 Doležal Radoslav ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2417 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Neratovice 2142 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2114 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Neratovice 2142 Jirk Aleš JOLY Lysá nad Labem "B" 2177 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Neratovice 2142 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín 2188 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Neratovice 2142 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác "B" 2213 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Neratovice 2142 Hála Bohumil TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "B" 2257 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Neratovice 2142 Zvára David TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1983 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Neratovice 2142 Jelínek Václav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2068 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol na Mělníce 2165 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2111 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol na Mělníce 2165 Horníček Jiří Sokol Nymburk 2102 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol na Mělníce 2165 Bargel Martin Sokol Bakov n.J. 2177 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol na Mělníce 2165 Postupa Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2024 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol na Mělníce 2165 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2117 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol na Mělníce 2165 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec n.Č.l. 2157 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol na Mělníce 2165 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia Poděbrady 2091 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol na Mělníce 2165 Diviš Jaroslav AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2049 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol na Mělníce 2165 Štolba Miloš Kutná Hora B 2056 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol na Mělníce 2165 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín B 2162 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol na Mělníce 2165 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod 2053 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Neratovice 2165 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK C 2156 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Neratovice 2165 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno A 2235 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Neratovice 2165 Jeníček Emil TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2072 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Neratovice 2165 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác B 2286 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Neratovice 2165 Kameník Martin MARTY Baník Most 2029 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Neratovice 2165 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín A 2228 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Neratovice 2165 Lorenc Tomáš Karlovarský Tietz A 2159 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Neratovice 2165 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský Tietz B 2010 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Neratovice 2165 Šimek Petr Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2269 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Neratovice 2165 Švarc Roman Slovan Jirkov 2135 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol na Mělníce 2148 Seifert Milan Sokol Sendražice 2172 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol na Mělníce 2148 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2088 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol na Mělníce 2148 Daneš Jaroslav Kutná Hora 2256 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol na Mělníce 2148 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia Poděbrady 2131 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol na Mělníce 2148 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín B 2131 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol na Mělníce 2148 Dlouhý Ondřej Sokol Nymburk 2029 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol na Mělníce 2148 Valtera Jiří Sokol Český Brod 1975 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol na Mělníce 2148 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2142 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol na Mělníce 2148 Novotný Roman AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2073 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 2148 Postupa Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1963 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 2148 Fencl Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1887 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 2148 Hampl Jiří Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1963 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 2148 Hanibal Kamil ŠK města Dobrovice A 1961 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 2148 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice B 1827 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 2148 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n/J B 1744 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 2148 Lochman Václav ŠK města Dobrovice B 1794 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 2148 Sobotka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1913 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 2148 Klein Milan Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1906 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 2126 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky A 1787 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 2126 Ulrich David AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1851 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 2126 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1913 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 2126 Maláč Petr ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2064 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 2126 Zima Tomáš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1782 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 2126 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1977 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 2126 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2075 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 2126 Moravec Vít TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1965 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 2126 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice A 2123 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Brandýs n/L A 2126 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 2117 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2126 Musil Martin Joly Lysá n.L. D 1939 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2126 Keller Daniel Sokol Sendražice 2139 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2126 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia Poděbrady 2052 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2126 Koyš Milan Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2118 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2126 Netušil Jaroslav Neratovice B 2090 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2126 Eisner Michal Sokol Kolín B 2139 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2126 Postupa Pavel Joly Lysá n.L. C 2152 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2126 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2092 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2126 Kryšpín Libor Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 2058 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2126 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod 1965 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2126 Dlouhý Ondřej Sokol Nymburk 2024 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Brandýs nL A 2007 Macek Kamil Sokol Pečky A 1908 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Brandýs nL A 2007 Daniel Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1761 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Brandýs nL A 2007 Hanibal Kamil ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1935 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Brandýs nL A 2007 Ulrich David Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1862 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Brandýs nL A 2007 Řezáč Jindřich Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1635 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Brandýs nL A 2007 Parpel Petr Sokol Tišice B 1864 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Brandýs nL A 2007 Horký Pavel Čelakovice A 1974 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Brandýs nL A 2007 Rychtář Pavel SE Mladá BoleslavC 1999 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Brandýs nL A 2007 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov B 1937 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Brandýs nL A 2007 Postupa Martin Joly Lysá D 1941 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Brandýs nL A 2007 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2073 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Mělník A 2007 Vichnar David TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 2137 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Mělník A 2007 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky A 2192 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Mělník A 2007 Maláč Petr Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2095 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Mělník A 2007 Štursa Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2176 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Mělník A 2007 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno "A" 2206 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Mělník A 2007 Bargel Martin Sokol Tišice "A" 2147 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Mělník A 2007 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2116 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Mělník A 2007 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 2280 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Mělník A 2007 Postupa Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2142 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Mělník A 2007 Fiala Robert TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2340 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Mělník A 2007 Němec David ŠK Kladno "B" 1900 1
2005/2006 11 Brandýs n/Labem 1964 Baran Peter Sokol Tišice 2129 0
2005/2006 10 Brandýs n/Labem 1964 Bílek Roman Caissa Úholičky B 2011 1
2005/2006 9 Brandýs n/Labem 1964 Doležal Vít Aero Odolena Voda 1926 1
2005/2006 8 Brandýs n/Labem 1964 Jandourek Lukáš DIAREA Neratovice 2247 0
2005/2006 7 Brandýs n/Labem 1964 Kopecký Jiří Kralupy n/Vlt B 1986 ½
2005/2006 6 Brandýs n/Labem 1964 Rynt Pavel Kralupy n/Vlt C 2048 1
2005/2006 5 Brandýs n/Labem 1964 Kučera Tomáš DDM Mělník 1966 0
2005/2006 4 Brandýs n/Labem 1964 Tomandl Ivo Libčice n/Vltavou 1942 1
2005/2006 3 Brandýs n/Labem 1964 Trejbal Jindřich Slovan Velvary 1877 1
2005/2006 2 Brandýs n/Labem 1964 Horký Pavel Spartak Čelákovice 1945 ½
2005/2006 1 Brandýs n/Labem 1964 Ďúran Tomáš Bakov n/Jizerou B 2152 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1964 Trmal Jaroslav Alva Pb Příbram B 2293 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1964 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky A 2247 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1964 Kryšpín Libor TJ Auto Škoda MB A 2085 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1964 Palas Aleš ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1999 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1964 Maršálek Zdeněk Sokol Bakov nad J. 2238 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1964 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno B 2124 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1964 Hostička František Spartak Žebrák A 2138 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1964 Crha Pavel S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2175 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1964 Jandourek Lukáš NeratoviceVyvolení 2247 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1964 Postupa Pavel ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2068 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1964 Hinz František TJ Sokol Hostivice 1965 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Brandýs A 1931 Ulrich David Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1817 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Brandýs A 1931 Doležal Vít AERO Odolená VodaA 1967 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Brandýs A 1931 Kopecký Petr Čelakovice A 1696 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Brandýs A 1931 Lochman Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1809 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Brandýs A 1931 Červinka Pavel Sokol Tišice A 1830 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Brandýs A 1931 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov B 2035 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Brandýs A 1931 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky C 1815 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Brandýs A 1931 Čermák Michal Joly Lysá C 1994 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Brandýs A 1931 Fiedler Karel ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1604 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1931 Kryšpín Libor AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 2067 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1931 Maláč Petr S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2143 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1931 Doležel Radovan Alva Pb Příbram B 2087 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1931 Pelikán David ŠK Rakovník B 1761 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1931 Adolf Petr TJ Loko Beroun A 1951 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1931 Háse Pavel E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2024 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1931 Maršálek Zdeněk Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2243 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Sokol Mělník A 1931 Kazimour František ŠK Kladno B 2011 ½
2003/2004 11 Sokol Brandýs A 1887 Adámek Stanislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1412 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Brandýs A 1887 Pokorný Ludvík Sokol Tišice A 1736 1
2003/2004 9 Sokol Brandýs A 1887 Čermák Michal Joly Lysá C 1833 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Brandýs A 1887 Švehla Václav Sokol Emerge MB C 1904 1
2003/2004 7 Sokol Brandýs A 1887 Novák Václav Bohemia PoděbradyA 2044 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Brandýs A 1887 Balavajder Michael ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1807 1
2003/2004 5 Sokol Brandýs A 1887 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky B 1795 ½
2003/2004 4 Sokol Brandýs A 1887 Tereba Mojmír Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Brandýs A 1887 Jeřábek Jindřich ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2017 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Brandýs A 1887 Mates Miroslav Sokol Nymburk B 1632 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Brandýs A 1887 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov B 1912 1
2003/2004 10 ŠK Sp.Čelakovice A 1887 Šavrda Jan Easy E.Kralupy D 1596 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Sp.Čelakovice A 1887 Seiner František Easy E.Kralupy E 1734 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Sp.Čelakovice A 1887 Kejdana Pavel Sokol Brandýs B 1445 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Sp.Čelakovice A 1887 Šavrda Jan Easy E.Kralupy D 1596 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Sp.Čelakovice A 1887 Pracht Martin ŠK Mělník 1885 C 1613 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Sp.Čelakovice A 1887 Pilinský Michal Sokol Tišice B 1790 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Sp.Čelakovice A 1887 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs B 1965 1