Hráč Horák Otakar

Horák Otakar

User Pic
Jméno: Horák Otakar
Oddíl: Sokol Mladá Boleslav
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2096
Elo mezinárodní: 2089
ID: 861
FIDE ID: 319708
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2103 2106 Vavřinec Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2032 2017 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2103 2106 Vanka Miloslav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2117 2107 ½
2018/2019 11 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2100 2106 Hejda Antonín SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1941 1980 ½
2018/2019 10 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2100 2106 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2229 2256 0
2018/2019 9 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2094 2106 Forman Štěpán TJ Neratovice B 2274 2304 0
2018/2019 8 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2094 2106 Černý Martin TJ Desko Liberec 2129 2126 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2103 2106 Vltavský Vladimír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2192 2188 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2103 2106 Duczynski Martin SK AD Jicin 2126 2123 ½
2018/2019 5 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2115 2108 Kolář Pavel SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 2156 2155 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2115 2108 Sokolov Alexander TJ Pankrac B 2389 2422 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2109 2108 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2246 2255 0
2018/2019 2 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2109 2108 Šeleljo Daniel SK Mahrla Praha 2210 2203 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Mlada Boleslav 2107 2108 Šafařík Jakub SK Lipa 2167 2157 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2116 2130 Meduna Eduard JOLY Lysá nad Labem E 2407 2400 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2116 2130 Hora Milan Sokol Nymburk A 2173 2162 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2136 2130 Bodický Michal Příbram Baník A 2013 2059 ½
2017/2018 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2103 2130 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2261 2271 ½
2017/2018 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2103 2130 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2108 2142 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2116 2130 Kozák Miloš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2145 2097 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2116 2130 Hlaváček Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov 2027 2065 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2136 2130 Schula Michal TJ Neratovice "C" 2288 2289 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2136 2130 Fráňa Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 2115 2122 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2103 2130 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2197 2196 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2103 2130 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy 2086 2053 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2103 2130 Chrz Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2019 2038 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2103 2130 Dolenský Milan ŠK SLAVIA Liberec 2085 2083 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2124 2119 Sodoma Jan ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2344 2340 0
2016/2017 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2132 2113 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS MOST 2104 2114 ½
2016/2017 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2132 2113 Sucharda David TJ Jiskra Hořice 2040 2029 ½
2016/2017 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2132 2113 Buchcar Tomáš Desko Liberec 2091 2084 ½
2016/2017 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2132 2113 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2078 2052 ½
2016/2017 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2132 2113 Sochor Jiří SK Děčín 2200 2220 1
2016/2017 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2132 2113 Chaloupka Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2085 2109 0
2016/2017 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2132 2113 Černý Martin ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2134 2157 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2132 2113 Kuba Jindřich Bartoš Unichess "B" 2264 2249 1
2016/2017 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2132 2113 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Teplice 2049 2035 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2132 2113 Schula Michal ŠK AD Jičín "D" 2315 2286 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2132 2113 Přibyl Jakub ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. 2095 2105 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2132 2113 Havelka Jan TJ Neratovice "B" 2167 2117 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2132 2113 Hadraba Vladimír ŠK Teplice 2183 2170 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2132 2113 Cakl Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2100 2083 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2132 2113 Kryšpín Libor Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2126 2130 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2132 2113 Popper Tomáš Unichess "B" 2033 2032 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2132 2113 Braun Marek ŠK Zikuda Turnov "B" 2195 2215 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2132 2113 Hrbolka Ladislav CHESS Most 2193 2182 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2132 2113 Štross František ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2323 2324 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2132 2113 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín "C" 2127 2145 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2132 2113 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2132 2108 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2132 2113 Vozka Pavel SK Děčín 2246 2256 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2132 2113 Hrubant Ivan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2004 2034 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2132 2113 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Šachklub města Dobrovice 2027 2066 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2132 2113 Horák Martin Spartak Vlašim B 2144 2132 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2132 2113 Matějka Vladimír ŠK Řevnice 1968 1991 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2108 2099 Cakl Zdeněk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2060 2075 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2108 2099 Brouček Tomáš ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2089 2111 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2108 2099 Fráňa Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1982 2061 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2108 2099 Hamala Miroslav CHESS MOST "B" 1954 1957 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2108 2099 Purnoch Josef NERATOVICE 2188 2185 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2108 2099 Valeš Václav SK Děčín 2164 2158 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2108 2099 Juřek Josef Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2301 2261 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2108 2099 Nováček Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2137 2136 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2108 2099 Toman Ondřej ŠK Teplice 2206 2221 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2108 2099 Říha Jaroslav ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2037 2085 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2114 2104 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1966 1942 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2114 2104 Masák Radim DDM Sokol Nymburk 1981 1970 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2114 2104 Staněk Ondřej Dolní Kralovice 1922 1957 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2114 2104 Tesař Martin Šachklub města Dobrovice 2010 2009 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2114 2104 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Neratovice B 1924 1989 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2114 2104 Doležal Jan TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1944 1951 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2114 2104 Cvikl Michal Caissa Úholičky 1995 1956 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2114 2104 Pospíšil Evžen Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2112 2112 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2123 2114 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov “B“ 2076 2095 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2123 2114 Husárik Braňko JOLY Lysá nad Labem “C“ 2185 2178 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2123 2114 Janda Zdeněk SK Děčín 2097 2113 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2123 2114 Václavíček Lukáš Desko Liberec 1889 2012 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2123 2114 Nečada Martin Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2137 2136 ½
2012/2013 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2123 2114 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín “B“ 2165 2167 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2123 2114 Hubáček Ondřej TJ Jiskra Hořice 1992 2044 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2123 2114 Chrz Pavel Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2088 2080 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2123 2114 Beneš Petr Sokol Kolín C 2114 2127 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2123 2114 Poborský Josef Sokol Sendražice A 1979 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2123 2114 Čermák Michal JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2033 2065 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2126 2115 Pechoč Bohumil SK Pyrit Příbram 2084 2065 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2126 2115 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2014 2013 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2126 2115 Purnoch Josef Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2164 2166 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2126 2115 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2080 2025 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2126 2115 Novák Václav TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2066 2043 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2126 2115 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky 2113 2117 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2126 2115 Šturz Ota JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2131 2127 ½
2011/2012 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2126 2115 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1963 1984 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav A 2126 2115 Dlouhý Ondřej TJ Sokol Nymburk 2002 1985 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2120 Tričkov Vasil TJ Sokol Hostivice A 2316 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2120 Přibyl Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 2342 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2120 Jeřábek Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2025 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2120 Velík Jan AERO Odolena Voda A 2027 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2120 Mrňa Vladimír Šachklub města Dobrovice A 2000 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2120 Bauer Jindřich Český lev Kolešovice A 1903 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2120 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice B 2136 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2120 Seifarth Robert Sokol na Mělníce A 2124 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2120 Štursa Jan ŠK Kralupy B 2140 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2120 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky B 2186 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2120 Jerman Richard ŠK Kladno B 2110 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2120 Štursa Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 2140 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2120 Mintěl Milan Caissa Úholičky 2015 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2120 Štolba Miloš Sokol Kolín B 2112 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2120 Plášek Zdeněk ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2008 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2120 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 2042 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2120 Postupa Martin JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2049 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2120 Hlaváček Karel SK Pyrit Příbram 2051 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2120 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce 2006 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2120 Volf Jaromír Šachový klub Rakovník 2088 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2120 Macek Kamil TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 2006 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2120 Buřil Petr Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 2048 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2131 Štolba Miloš Kutná Hora B 2056 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2131 Hora Milan Sokol Nymburk 2157 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2131 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n.J. 2140 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2131 Postupa Martin JOLY Lysá n.L. D 2024 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2131 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá n.L. C 2083 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2131 Koyš Milan Kostelec n.Č.l. 2057 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2131 Marek Miroslav Sokol Kolín 2115 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2131 Husárik Braňko JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2155 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2131 Hácha Aleš ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2188 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2131 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2069 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2131 Vrkota Miloš Stadion Kutná Hora 2100 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2131 Mkhitaryan Karlen ŠK AD Jičín 2209 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2131 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha 2044 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2131 Malý Filip TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 1986 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2109 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia Poděbrady 2131 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2109 Růžička Zdeněk Kostelec n.Č.lesy 2114 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2109 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n.J. 2145 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2109 Baláček Tadeáš Sokol Kolín B 2046 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2109 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2088 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2109 Houška Bronislav 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2060 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2109 Šnorek Milan Šachklub AD Jičín 2169 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2109 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C"" 2015 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2109 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2118 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2109 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2144 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2109 Vojta Pavel TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2143 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2109 Vacek Radomír ŠK Zikuda Turnov B"" 2121 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2098 Doležal Jan Bohemia Poděbrady 1941 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2098 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2117 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2098 Netušil Jaroslav Neratovice B 2090 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2098 Eisner Michal Sokol Kolín B 2139 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2098 Postupa Pavel Joly Lysá n.L. C 2152 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2098 Kryšpín Libor Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 2058 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2098 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2161 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2098 Pištík Petr Sokol Nymburk 2063 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2098 Musil Martin Joly Lysá n.L. D 1939 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2098 Mazánek David ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 1904 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2098 Hradecký Ivo Sněžka TJ Náchod 2136 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2098 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice 2139 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2114 Roško Luboš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2203 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2114 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno "A" 2142 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2114 Doležal Vít TJ Sokol Mělník A 1917 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2114 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2122 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2114 Pechoč Bohumil ŠK Alva Pb Příbram - B 2010 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2114 Čermák Michal ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2031 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2114 Hadžala Daniel TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2141 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2114 Růžička Václav ŠK Kladno "B" 1885 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2114 Šperl Hynek TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 2027 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2114 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky A 2017 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2114 Netušil Jaroslav Sokol Tišice "A" 2070 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2145 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2068 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2145 Jiruše Josef TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2127 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2145 Wenke Oldřich Sněžka TJ Náchod 2085 ½
2005/2006 11 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2145 Čermák Michal ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2013 1
2005/2006 10 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2145 Matouš Rudolf TJ Sokol Hostivice 1934 1
2005/2006 9 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2145 Soukal Roman Alva Pb Příbram B 1884 1
2005/2006 8 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2145 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky A 2011 ½
2005/2006 7 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2145 Hložek Jan TJ Auto Škoda MB A 1840 1
2005/2006 6 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2145 Palas Aleš ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 1999 ½
2005/2006 5 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2145 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad J. 2140 ½
2005/2006 4 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2145 Šilhan Petr TJ Sokol Mělník A 1860 1
2005/2006 3 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2145 Tschunko Oldřich Spartak Žebrák A 1971 1
2005/2006 2 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2145 Habada Jindřich ŠK Kladno B 1915 ½
2005/2006 1 S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2145 Netušil Jaroslav NeratoviceVyvolení 2046 ½
2004/2005 11 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2145 Rujder Tibor TJ Loko Beroun A 1963 ½
2004/2005 10 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2145 Kopecký Jiří E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 1952 1
2004/2005 9 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2145 Kopřiva Petr TJ Sokol Mělník A 1940 ½
2004/2005 8 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2145 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1940 ½
2004/2005 6 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2145 Navrátil Oldřich AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 1759 ½
2004/2005 5 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2145 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov n.J. A 1959 0
2004/2005 4 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2145 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Rakovník A 2118 ½
2004/2005 2 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2145 Hůrka Jiří ŠK Rakovník B 1818 1
2004/2005 1 S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2145 Netušil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice B 2019 0
2004/2005 11 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2145 Novák Radomír Slavia Hradec Králové B 2112 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2145 Kastner Kamil Synthesia Pardubice B 2026 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2145 Šimeček Alexej TJ Praga Praha 2184 ½
2004/2005 2 Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2145 Mojžíš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1977 0
2003/2004 11 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2090 Strnad Josef TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2082 1
2003/2004 10 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2090 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 2051 ½
2003/2004 9 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2090 Rydl František Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2147 ½
2003/2004 8 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2090 Horák Vladimír Spartak Vlašim 2121 ½
2003/2004 6 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2090 Novotný Michal ŠK Polabiny Pardubice 2191 0
2003/2004 5 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2090 Kastner Kamil Synthesia Pardubice B 2127 0
2003/2004 4 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2090 Hlavsa Petr Sokol Vyšehrad C 2163 1
2003/2004 2 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2090 Husárik Braňko ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2059 0
2003/2004 1 Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2090 Kaderka Radek AVE - Kontakt Pardubice 2204 ½
2003/2004 9 Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 2090 Novotný Jaroslav Desko LiberecA" 2089 ½
2003/2004 7 Sok.Emer.Ml.BolB" 2090 Lhotský Michal TJ Pankrác B" 2086 ½