Hráč Horký Pavel

Horký Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Horký Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK Spartak Čelákovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2024
Elo mezinárodní: 1984
ID: 2044
FIDE ID: 388580
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1996 2016 Zděnek Pavel KŠ Říčany 1925 F 1843 1791 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1996 2016 Groh Jiří Sokol Sendražice A 2053 2070 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1994 2016 Kryšpín Libor TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2074 2070 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1994 2016 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1989 2029 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1993 2016 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2039 2038 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1993 2016 Drahorád Daniel KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1983 1989 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1986 2008 Švondr Michal Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1948 1929 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1986 2008 Žigmund David Sokol Kolín B 1917 1884 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1984 2008 Skála Jaromír Sparta Kutná Hora B 1913 1914 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1984 2008 Vrabec Miloš ŠS Kostelec n.Č.lesy B 2117 2129 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1979 2008 Moravec Vít ŠK Český Brod A 2183 2174 ½
2018/2019 11 Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1984 2024 Seifarth Robert ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 2214 2199 0
2018/2019 10 Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1984 2024 Kopta Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1940 1909 ½
2018/2019 9 Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1984 2024 Holub Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1859 1885 1
2018/2019 8 Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1984 2024 Hadrava Jaroslav Unichess E 1937 1911 1
2018/2019 7 Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1984 2024 Padevět Pavel ŠO Praga Praha B 1919 1918 ½
2018/2019 6 Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1984 2024 Doležal Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 2063 2062 ½
2018/2019 5 Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1984 2024 Štross František DDM Praha 6 B 2312 2294 1
2018/2019 3 Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1984 2024 Mařík Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha C 1951 2006 ½
2018/2019 2 Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1984 2024 Pivoňka Michael ŠK Smíchov B 1766 1804 ½
2018/2019 1 Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1984 2024 Novák Václav SK Rapid Praha A 1966 1967 1
2017/2018 11 Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 1984 2024 Koudelka Ivan TJ Bohemians Praha D 2003 2005 0
2017/2018 10 Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 1984 2024 Wichs Jakub TJ Kobylisy E 2118 2099 0
2017/2018 9 Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 1984 2024 Kalivoda Jaroslav �K Sokol Vy�ehrad E 2026 2038 ½
2017/2018 8 Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 1984 2024 Kindler Mikhail �O Praga Praha A 2093 2147 ½
2017/2018 7 Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 1984 2024 Stojković Andreja �K DP Praha C - V�FS I 1929 0 1
2017/2018 6 Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 1984 2024 Bicek Richard �K Viktoria �i�kov B 2134 2123 0
2017/2018 5 Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 1984 2024 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha B 2238 2229 0
2017/2018 4 Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 1984 2024 Valeš Václav �K Bohnice A 2133 2158 0
2017/2018 3 Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 1984 2024 Růžička Aleš �K Sokol Vy�ehrad D 2105 2092 0
2017/2018 2 Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 1984 2024 Jablečník Gustav �K Loko Praha B 2006 2007 ½
2017/2018 1 Kbel.�ach. reprezentace A 1984 2024 Strahl Jiří USK Praha A 1922 1944 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1993 2015 Diviš Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2000 2020 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1983 2015 Doležal Karel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 1982 1974 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1987 2015 Horák Martin ŠK Český Brod A 2272 2225 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1987 2015 Lažánek Jan Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1966 1928 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1976 2015 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 1973 1960 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1976 2015 Královský Martin ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1997 2002 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1983 2015 Drábek Vojtěch Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2121 2121 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1983 2015 Maláč Petr Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 2002 2001 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1983 2015 Seifert Milan TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1981 2030 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1983 2015 Černý Jakub Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1973 1953 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1940 1991 Žigmund David DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1907 1906 1
2016/2017 7 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1984 2024 Stojković Andreja ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS I 1929 0 1
2016/2017 6 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1984 2024 Bicek Richard ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2134 2123 0
2016/2017 5 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1984 2024 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha B 2238 2229 0
2016/2017 4 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1984 2024 Valeš Václav ŠK Bohnice A 2133 2158 0
2016/2017 3 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1984 2024 Růžička Aleš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2105 2092 0
2016/2017 2 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1984 2024 Jablečník Gustav ŠK Loko Praha B 2006 2007 ½
2016/2017 1 Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1984 2024 Strahl Jiří USK Praha A 1922 1944 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Neratovice D 1949 1981 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky B 1963 1984 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Neratovice D 1949 1981 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1904 1874 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Neratovice D 1949 1981 Votruba Petr Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Neratovice D 1949 1981 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2026 1992 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Neratovice D 1949 1981 Schuster Jan Sokol na Mělníce A 1894 1899 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Neratovice D 1949 1981 Cozl David Český Lev Kolešovice A 2003 1950 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Neratovice D 1949 1981 Pavlíček Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1898 1901 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Neratovice D 1949 1981 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice C 2023 2035 ½
2016/2017 11 SK Svitavy 1949 1981 Třasák Ondřej SK Bohemia Pardubice 1985 1981 1
2016/2017 10 SK Svitavy 1949 1981 Smola Jan SK Usti nad Orlici B 1830 1834 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Neratovice "B" 1949 1981 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín "B" 2047 2043 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1949 1981 Černý Jakub Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2013 2019 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1949 1981 Diviš Jaroslav TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 2045 2036 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1949 1981 Vojta Tomáš Spartak Vlašim C 2377 2365 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1949 1981 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1880 1913 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1949 1981 Kaplan Daniel TJ Bohemia Poděbrady A 2072 2082 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1949 1981 Mašín Luboš Sokol Sendražice A 1959 2107 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1949 1981 Soural Karel Sokol Struhařov A 2062 2023 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1949 1981 Horák Martin ŠK Český Brod A 2144 2132 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1949 1981 Kaplan Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 2010 1980 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Svitavy 1949 1981 Novák Aleš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2075 2054 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Svitavy 1949 1981 Sýkora Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2035 2077 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Svitavy 1949 1981 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2072 2069 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Neratovice C 1998 Barták Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad A 1999 2019 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Neratovice C 1998 Spilka Jiří Český Lev Kolešovice A 1970 1796 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Neratovice C 1998 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1905 1864 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1998 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod B 1872 1910 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1998 Tvrdý Jindřich Stříbrná Skalice A 1872 1908 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1998 Grečný Karol Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1862 1897 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1998 Poborský Josef SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1947 1971 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1998 Vocilka Jiří Sparta Kutná Hora B 1866 1874 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1998 Michálek František Sokol Kolín C 2056 2080 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1998 Řebíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1775 1807 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1998 Horák Vladimír ŠK Pravonín 1972 1953 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1998 Kotzot Jiří TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 2028 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 2018 Doležal Vít TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1974 2001 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 2018 Parpel Petr Cayman Pharma D 1744 1750 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 2018 Jeřábek Jindřich Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 2047 1984 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 2018 Kožený Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 2055 2051 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 2018 Konvalinka Vladislav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1887 1876 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 2018 Kříž Pavel TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2027 1963 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 2018 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1906 1918 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 2018 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky C 2003 2012 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 2018 Seiner František TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1745 1627 1
2013/2014 10 Cayman Pharma C 2018 Kameník Robert Sokol na Mělníce A 1965 1899 ½
2013/2014 9 Cayman Pharma C 2018 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1863 1865 0
2013/2014 8 Cayman Pharma C 2018 Valtr Tomáš JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 1989 1972 0
2013/2014 7 Cayman Pharma C 2018 Dlouhý Ondřej Šachklub města Dobrovice B 2005 1990 1
2013/2014 6 Cayman Pharma C 2018 Grečný Karol Sokol Struhařov A 1899 1899 ½
2013/2014 4 Cayman Pharma C 2018 Rychtář Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1965 1983 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1996 Němec David TJ Slovan Velvary A 2007 2027 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1996 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice A 1868 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1996 Jarý Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1971 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1996 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice C 2134 2159 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1996 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad C 2074 2083 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1996 Popelka Pavel ŠK Kralupy B 1933 1944 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1996 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky C 1874 1861 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1996 Gruber Miloš TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1974 1960 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1996 Jerman Richard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2107 2130 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1996 Hánl František ŠK Kralupy C 1893 1884 ½
2011/2012 11 Spartak Čelákovice A 2002 Eisner Oldřich Sokol Pečky B 1798 1805 ½
2011/2012 10 Spartak Čelákovice A 2002 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1966 ½
2011/2012 9 Spartak Čelákovice A 2002 Žáček Zdeněk Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1885 2032 ½
2011/2012 8 Spartak Čelákovice A 2002 Gregor Jiří Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 2280 2256 ½
2011/2012 7 Spartak Čelákovice A 2002 Ulrich David AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1967 1872 ½
2011/2012 6 Spartak Čelákovice A 2002 Hanibal Kamil ŠK města Dobrovice C 1872 1910 1
2011/2012 5 Spartak Čelákovice A 2002 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice C 2096 2099 0
2011/2012 3 Spartak Čelákovice A 2002 Blažek Jiří Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1763 1
2011/2012 2 Spartak Čelákovice A 2002 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce B 1996 1979 0
2011/2012 1 Spartak Čelákovice A 2002 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 2039 2076 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1968 Kliment Jiří TJ Sokol Tišice A 1603 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1968 Netuka Petr Joly Lysá n/Labem F 1541 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1968 Zoufalý Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice E 1564 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1968 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov n/Jiz C 1599 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1968 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. B 1563 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1968 Niko Viliam ŠK města Dobrovice F 1358 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1968 Schmalz Michal Sokol Buštěhrad 1966 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1968 Strnad Pavel ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1877 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1968 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník B 1905 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1968 Šilhan Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2041 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1968 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný 2010 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1968 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno C 1931 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1968 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Neratovice C 2002 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1968 Pokorný Milan Slovan Velvary 2136 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1968 Žamboch Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1737 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1968 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1814 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1982 Čermák Michal ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 2055 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1982 Vesecký Martin TJ Sokol Pečky B 1920 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1982 Sobotka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1941 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1982 Mudra Pavel ŠK města Dobrovice A 2154 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1982 Karafiát Václav ŠK města Dobrovice C 1601 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1982 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2061 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1982 Novotný Lubomír TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1965 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 1982 Orel Aleš TJSokol na Mělníce C 1671 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 1982 Karafiát Václav ŠK města Dobrovice E 1601 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 1982 Jelínek Jakub DDM Nymburk A 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 1982 Zörklerová Eliška TJ Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav C 1593 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 1982 Jarý Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. B 1954 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 1982 Cvrček Josef TJ Sokol Tišice A 1478 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Čelakovice A 1982 Nejedlý Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1670 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1982 Čermák Michal ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1996 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1982 Krbeček Václav Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1931 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1982 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2023 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1982 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n/J B 1559 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1982 Zima Tomáš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1812 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1982 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1971 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1982 Fojtů Tomáš TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany G 1636 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1982 Kalík Jan DDM Kolín A 1879 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1982 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1612 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1982 Tesař Patrik DDM Nymburk A 1706 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1982 Valtr Tomáš TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1927 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1977 Sobotka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1940 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1977 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice A 2123 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1977 Krbeček Václav AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1934 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1977 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2075 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1977 Moravec Vít TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1965 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1977 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Brandýs n/L A 2126 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1977 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 2117 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1977 Macek Kamil Sokol Pečky A 1910 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1977 Ulrich David AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1851 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1977 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1913 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1977 Maláč Petr ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2064 0
2006/2007 11 Čelakovice A 1974 Parpel Petr Sokol Tišice B 1864 1
2006/2007 10 Čelakovice A 1974 Rychtář Pavel SE Mladá BoleslavC 1999 1
2006/2007 9 Čelakovice A 1974 Postupa Martin Joly Lysá D 1941 0
2006/2007 8 Čelakovice A 1974 Macek Kamil Sokol Pečky A 1908 ½
2006/2007 7 Čelakovice A 1974 Hanibal Kamil ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1935 1
2006/2007 6 Čelakovice A 1974 Řezáč Jindřich Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1635 1
2006/2007 5 Čelakovice A 1974 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Brandýs nL A 2007 0
2006/2007 4 Čelakovice A 1974 Linhart Jiří Sokol Bakov B 1727 1
2006/2007 3 Čelakovice A 1974 Žáček Zdeněk ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2073 0
2006/2007 2 Čelakovice A 1974 Daniel Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1761 1
2005/2006 10 Spartak Čelákovice 1945 Doležal Vít Aero Odolena Voda 1926 1
2005/2006 9 Spartak Čelákovice 1945 Jandourek Lukáš DIAREA Neratovice 2247 0
2005/2006 7 Spartak Čelákovice 1945 Rynt Pavel Kralupy n/Vlt C 2048 1
2005/2006 6 Spartak Čelákovice 1945 Kučera Tomáš DDM Mělník 1966 1
2005/2006 5 Spartak Čelákovice 1945 Tomandl Ivo Libčice n/Vltavou 1942 ½
2005/2006 4 Spartak Čelákovice 1945 Trejbal Jindřich Slovan Velvary 1877 1
2005/2006 3 Spartak Čelákovice 1945 Ďúran Tomáš Bakov n/Jizerou B 2152 0
2005/2006 2 Spartak Čelákovice 1945 Drábek Vojtěch Brandýs n/Labem 1964 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Svitavy 1945 Wiesinger Wolfgang ŠK Žamberk B 1858 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Svitavy 1945 Merta Michal Sokol Horní Čermná 1735 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Svitavy 1947 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1752 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Svitavy 1947 Merta Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1807 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Svitavy 1947 Zámečník Bohumír SK Žamberk B 1993 0
2003/2004 11 ŠK Svitavy 1943 Červený Petr Štefanydes Polička C 2043 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK Svitavy 1943 Kameník David TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1810 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Svitavy 1943 Plotek Evžen Spartak Choceň 1984 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Svitavy 1943 Papáček Miloš Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1856 1