Hráč Hadrava Jaroslav

Hadrava Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Hadrava Jaroslav
Oddíl: Unichess
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1931
Elo mezinárodní: 1930
ID: 6214
FIDE ID: 333484
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 Unichess Underground 1930 1931 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice 1818 1823 1
2018/2019 2 Unichess Underground 1917 1931 Fiala Jan ŠACHklub NN Písek 2027 2037 1
2017/2018 6 Unichess E 1930 1931 Matonoha Ctirad LISA A 2039 2016 0
2017/2018 2 Unichess E 1930 1931 Aubrecht Petr TJ Bohemians Praha E 2061 2037 0
2017/2018 3 Unichess Vyletna 1913 1939 Vystrčil Martin Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2146 2169 0
2016/2017 4 Unichess C 1961 1974 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2086 2078 0
2016/2017 2 Unichess C 1961 1974 Vacek Radomír GROP B 2018 2017 1
2015/2016 11 Unichess F 1987 1974 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác F 1653 1
2015/2016 10 Unichess F 1987 1974 Klaus Václav GROP D 1910 1944 1
2015/2016 9 Unichess F 1987 1974 Korol Jiří ŠK Černý Baron A 2054 2044 ½
2015/2016 8 Unichess F 1987 1974 Macoun Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1885 1
2015/2016 7 Unichess F 1987 1974 Štěrba Erik ŠK Mlejn A 1808 1987 0
2015/2016 6 Unichess F 1987 1974 Wichs Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 2054 2057 ½
2015/2016 4 Unichess F 1987 1974 Štěpánek Josef ŠK Smíchov C 1800 1
2015/2016 3 Unichess F 1987 1974 Hýbl Vladislav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1800 1
2015/2016 2 Unichess F 1987 1974 Kabát Josef Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1866 1837 1
2015/2016 1 Unichess F 1987 1974 Padevět Pavel TJ Praga Praha B 1897 1922 1
2015/2016 11 Unichess "B" 1961 1974 Chmel Kristián ŠK Teplice 2111 2107 0
2015/2016 9 Unichess "B" 1961 1974 Joukl Zdeněk Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2098 2116 1
2015/2016 7 Unichess "B" 1961 1974 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2003 2058 1
2015/2016 6 Unichess "B" 1961 1974 Kameník Martin CHESS Most 1937 1983 ½
2015/2016 4 Unichess "B" 1961 1974 Šedivý Aleš ŠK AD Jičín "C" 1930 1969 1
2015/2016 3 Unichess "B" 1961 1974 Chaloupka Martin ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2028 2028 0
2015/2016 2 Unichess "B" 1961 1974 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín 1936 1966 1
2015/2016 1 Unichess "B" 1961 1974 Šilhan Petr TJ Neratovice "B" 2087 2067 0
2015/2016 5 Unichess D 1987 1974 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác D 2060 2097 ½
2015/2016 1 Unichess D 1987 1974 Ševčík Zdeněk Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1895 1902 0
2014/2015 7 Unichess ČSOB F 1921 1943 Jarrah Kamal GROP C 2044 2054 0
2014/2015 6 Unichess ČSOB F 1921 1943 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2281 2237 0
2014/2015 5 Unichess ČSOB F 1921 1943 Kaláb Jaromír DDM Praha 6 B 1811 1
2014/2015 3 Unichess ČSOB F 1921 1943 Janoušek Roman SK Rapid Praha A 1904 1
2014/2015 2 Unichess ČSOB F 1921 1943 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov B 2039 2012 ½
2014/2015 11 Unichess ČSOB E 1921 1943 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha C 1911 1922 ½
2014/2015 9 Unichess ČSOB E 1921 1943 Felcman Jiří TJ Praga Praha B 1855 1903 0
2014/2015 8 Unichess ČSOB E 1921 1943 Soukal Rudolf ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2048 2026 ½
2014/2015 4 Unichess ČSOB E 1921 1943 Čuchna Martin SK Loko Praha B 1907 1910 1
2014/2015 2 Unichess ČSOB E 1921 1943 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice A 1980 1979 0
2014/2015 1 Unichess ČSOB E 1921 1943 Lizner Milan TJ Pankrác D 1874 1901 ½
2014/2015 10 Unichess ČSOB C 1921 1943 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrác B 2117 2114 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 1925 1951 Padevět Pavel TJ Praga Praha B 1875 1919 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 1925 1951 Dlouhý David ŠK Bohnice A 1875 1904 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 1925 1951 Němec Igor ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2097 2104 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 1925 1951 Spurný Ondřej ŠK PORG B 2022 2049 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 1925 1951 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1958 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 1925 1951 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 1857 1867 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 1925 1951 Forman Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1880 1878 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 1925 1951 Eckstein Michael SK LISA A 1942 1960 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 1925 1951 Pataridis Janis ŠK Černý Baron A 1869 1880 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna F 1925 1951 Veselský Jan ŠK Smíchov C 1695 1619 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna F 1925 1951 Kůs Petr Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1993 1969 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna F 1925 1951 Kafka Vladimír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 1719 1