Hráč Mohyla Aleš

Mohyla Aleš

User Pic
Jméno: Mohyla Aleš
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1963
Elo mezinárodní: 1960
ID: 2396
FIDE ID: 326801
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1962 1963 Gombala Marek ŠK Slavia Liberec 1928 1905 ½
2019/2020 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1962 1963 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1915 1917 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1960 1963 Werner Roman TJ Krásná Lípa 1527 1635 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1971 1963 Gombala Marek ŠK Slavia Liberec 1928 1892 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1971 1963 Petráň Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1992 1971 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1964 1963 Brňák Miroslav ŠK Frýdlant 1853 1852 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1960 1963 Hofman Kryštof 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2036 2041 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1960 1963 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2037 2041 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1952 1974 Snížek Květoslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1886 1878 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1964 1974 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2111 2110 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1964 1974 Jínová Lucie ŠK Česká Lípa 2100 2096 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1972 1974 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2030 2016 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1980 1977 Buřita Dobroslav ŠK Frýdlant 1570 1557 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1974 1977 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa 1914 1944 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1974 1977 Gombala Marek ŠK Libštát 1905 1868 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1959 1977 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1933 1996 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1959 1977 Bělaška Přemysl Desko Liberec "A" 2214 2213 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1975 1977 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2148 2125 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1975 1977 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1970 1957 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1974 1977 Volenec Jakub TJ Krásná Lípa 1430 1472 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1974 1977 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1859 1876 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1974 1977 Tadlík Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1861 1925 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1979 1982 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1942 1953 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1999 2009 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1901 1923 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1999 2009 Paulus Václav TJ Krásná Lípa 1561 1549 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1999 2009 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 2064 2018 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1999 2009 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2033 2052 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1999 2009 Kolařík Jiří ŠK Libštát 1860 1851 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1999 2009 Snížek Květoslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1891 1910 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1999 2009 Janouš Petr TJ Slavia Liberec 1929 1919 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1999 2009 Zelinka Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1881 1896 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1999 2009 Tomeš Miloslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1667 1742 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1999 2009 Krtouš Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2059 2058 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1999 2009 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1986 1989 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1999 2009 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2004 1988 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1999 2009 Gernert Vilém TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1737 1702 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1999 2009 Hloucal Antonín TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1772 1786 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1999 2009 Jínová Lucie ŠK Česká Lípa 2089 2062 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1999 2009 Hejduk Miroslav Desko Liberec "B" 1874 1915 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1999 2009 Dudek Jaromír ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1691 1699 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1999 2009 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát 1894 1912 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1999 2009 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa 1732 1759 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1999 2009 Řičánek Miloslav TJ Slavia Liberec 1896 1921 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1999 2009 Laštovka Jan Desko Liberec "A" 2110 2119 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2008 2005 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín 2166 2165 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2008 2005 Juřek Josef Šachklub AD Jičín "C" 2301 2261 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2008 2005 Klement Lukáš ŠK Teplice 2235 2230 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2008 2005 Chochol Libor ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem 2150 2152 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2008 2005 Braun Marek Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2195 2212 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2008 2005 Kučera Petr ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2322 2323 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2008 2005 Nováček Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2137 2136 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2008 2005 Krajíc Karel CHESS MOST "B" 2036 2029 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2008 2005 Horák Michal CHESS MOST "A" 2301 2279 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2008 2005 Gregor Jiří NERATOVICE 2200 2252 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2008 2004 Gombala Marek Chess Rowdies 1855 1859 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2008 2004 Jedlička Vladimír TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2030 2078 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2008 2004 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2036 2007 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2008 2004 Cakl Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2094 2125 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2008 2004 Staněk Bohumil ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1889 1857 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2008 2004 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1948 1956 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2008 2004 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2132 2085 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2008 2004 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1833 1799 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2008 2004 Pajerský Michal TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1837 1849 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2008 2004 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2033 2085 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2008 2004 Malec Jan ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 2026 2055 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 2014 2022 Malec Jan ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 2013 2020 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 2014 2022 Majstr Jiří 1.NovoborskýŠK D 1873 1843 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 2014 2022 Paldus Petr Chess Rowdies (Slavia Lbc) 2014 2031 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C Malec Jan ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C Dejmek Josef TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C Kokta Marcel Šachový klub Frýdlant, o.s. 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa B 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 2014 2022 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Libštát "B" 1833 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 2014 2022 Sýkora Ondřej Desko Liberec "C" 2150 2125 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 2014 2022 Fráňa Tomáš TJ Jiskra Tanvald 1911 1976 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 2014 2022 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2079 2072 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 2014 2022 Kadeřábek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2235 2232 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 2014 2022 Jareš Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1995 2011 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 2014 2022 Bláha Milan ŠK Libštát "A" 2101 2065 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 2014 2022 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec "B" 2177 2180 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 2014 2022 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2047 2040 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 2014 2022 Novotný Viktor 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2149 2158 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 2014 2022 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2110 2101 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 2007 2017 Pavlík Otto ŠK Frýdlant 1742 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 2007 2017 Fiedler František DDM Cvikováček Cvikov 1745 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 2007 2017 Liška Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1763 1768 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 2007 2017 Carda Milan TJ Krásná Lípa B 1874 1874 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 2007 2017 Malec Jan ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1991 1986 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 2007 2017 Kokta Marcel ŠK Frýdlant 1751 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 2007 2017 Fiedler František DDM Cvikováček Cvikov 1745 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 2007 2017 Liška Jiří 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1763 1768 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 2007 2017 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa B 1911 1934 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 2007 2017 Malec Jan ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1991 1986 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2007 2017 Joukl Zdeněk TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 2076 2047 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2007 2017 Staněk Bohumil TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1922 1907 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2007 2017 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 2107 2115 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2007 2017 Zima Jan ŠK Libštát 1874 1939 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2007 2017 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jizerou 2078 2030 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2007 2017 Lašek František TJ Slávia Liberec 1862 1859 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2007 2017 Pražák Ondřej TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2050 2072 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2007 2017 Blaháček Evžen TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1969 1979 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 2007 2017 Krtouš Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec "B" 2080 2053 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 2001 Horák Josef TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 2001 Šindelář Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1742 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 2001 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát B 2029 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 2001 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec C 1981 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 2001 Malec Jan ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1952 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 2001 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 2026 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 2001 Zajíc Miloslav TJ PS ZK Semily B 1522 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 2001 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1981 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 2001 Kavický Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1772 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2025 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec "B" 2010 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2025 Dalecký Břetislav ŠK Česká Lípa 2159 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2025 Malec Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1999 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2025 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 2001 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2025 Kadeřábek Jiří Jiskra Tanvald 2205 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2025 Bach Markus TJ Krásná Lípa 1976 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2025 Jareš Jiří TJ Slávia Liberec 1966 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2025 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1872 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2025 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2047 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2025 Beneš Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2159 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 2025 Duda Antonín TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 2056 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1990 Najman Jan TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Troskami 1955 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1990 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec "A" 2108 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1990 Jedlička Vladimír Jiskra Tanvald 2089 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1990 Buchcar Tomáš TJ Krásná Lípa 1983 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1990 Novotný Jaroslav Desko Liberec "B" 2050 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1990 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2088 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1990 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1995 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1990 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 2138 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1990 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2013 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1990 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1880 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1990 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2284 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1995 Boleslav Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2066 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1995 Jína Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2100 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1995 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1990 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1995 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec "A" 2054 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1995 Kadeřábek Jiří Jiskra Tanvald 2201 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1995 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát 2041 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1995 Bradáč Adam TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1723 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1995 Novotný Jaroslav Desko Liberec "B" 2092 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1995 Lašek František TJ Slávia Liberec 1965 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1995 Bach Markus TJ Krásná Lípa 1948 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1994 Pospíšil Aleš TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 2010 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1994 Polák Benedikt Desko Liberec "B" 2114 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1994 Jedlička Vladimír Jiskra Tanvald 2132 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1994 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1948 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1994 Vltavský Vladimír TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2266 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1994 Hrnčíř František TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1621 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1994 Boreš Roman 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2203 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1994 Bach Ulf-Gunter TJ Krásná Lípa "A" ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1994 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 2119 0
2004/2005 11 Loko Liberec A" 1889 Kadeřábek Jiří NISA Proseč n/N 2179 1
2004/2005 9 Loko Liberec A" 1889 Duda Antonín Bižu Jablonec B" 1933 1
2004/2005 8 Loko Liberec A" 1889 Hübner Petr Slavie Liberec 1675 1
2004/2005 7 Loko Liberec A" 1889 Cejp Jaroslav Desko Liberec E" 1762 0
2004/2005 6 Loko Liberec A" 1889 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec D" 2018 1
2004/2005 5 Loko Liberec A" 1889 Dejmek Josef LIAZ Jablonec n/N 1837 1
2004/2005 4 Loko Liberec A" 1889 Bradáč Adam Loko Liberec C" 1450 1
2004/2005 3 Loko Liberec A" 1889 Vacek Radomír Jiskra Tanvald B" 2170 0
2004/2005 2 Loko Liberec A" 1889 Hoření Vladimír Sokol Koberovy 2099 ½
2004/2005 1 Loko Liberec A" 1889 Matůšů Dalibor Loko Liberec B" 1
2003/2004 9 Loko Liberec A 1926 Hübscher Jindřich Bižu Jablonec B 1887 ½
2003/2004 8 Loko Liberec A 1926 Filip Petr Textilana N. Město 1797 0
2003/2004 7 Loko Liberec A 1926 Kopal Vojtěch Desko Liberec D 1539 ½
2003/2004 5 Loko Liberec A 1926 Halama Vratislav LIAZ Jablonec 2003 0
2003/2004 4 Loko Liberec A 1926 Fales Anatolij Jiskra Tanvald B 1960 1
2003/2004 3 Loko Liberec A 1926 Jína Luboš Nisa Proseč 1815 0
2003/2004 2 Loko Liberec A 1926 Cejp Jaroslav Desko Libere E 1740 0