Hráč Plašil Petr

Plašil Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Plašil Petr
Oddíl: TJ Kobylisy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2012
Elo mezinárodní: 2017
ID: 37070
FIDE ID: 359360
Rok narození: 1974
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 11 TJ Kobylisy B 1996 1977 Maršálek Zdenek ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 2193 2226 ½
2019/2020 10 TJ Kobylisy B 1996 1977 Záhorbenský Jaroslav Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2109 2082 0
2019/2020 9 TJ Kobylisy B 1992 1977 Duczynski Martin ŠK AD Jičín 2131 2126 ½
2019/2020 7 TJ Kobylisy B 1978 1977 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2046 2047 0
2019/2020 6 TJ Kobylisy B 1978 1977 Lhotská Anna SK OAZA Praha B 1790 1907 0
2019/2020 5 TJ Kobylisy B 1960 1965 Vystrčil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2096 2074 ½
2019/2020 4 TJ Kobylisy B 1963 1965 Husárik Braňko ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem C 2146 2126 1
2019/2020 3 TJ Kobylisy B 1963 1965 Tichý Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2069 2067 ½
2019/2020 2 TJ Kobylisy B 1963 1965 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice B 2142 2134 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Kobylisy B 1961 1965 Souček Milan Sokol Kolín 1962 1933 ½
2019/2020 8 TJ Kobylisy C 2017 2012 Kasalický Petr Dukla B 2037 2033 ½
2019/2020 6 TJ Kobylisy C 2017 2012 Katzer Radovan Steinitz-Makabi Praha 1826 1846 1
2019/2020 3 TJ Kobylisy C 2017 2012 Červenka Jan Dukla D 1965 1949 1
2019/2020 2 TJ Kobylisy C 2017 2012 Tuma Jakub ŠK DP Praha C - VŠFS 2189 2209 ½
2018/2019 13 TJ Kobylisy B 2017 2012 Nosek Filip TJ Bohemians Praha B 1959 1962 ½
2018/2019 12 TJ Kobylisy B 2017 2012 Sýkora Petr Dukla B 1909 1910 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Kobylisy B 2017 2012 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác C 1881 1886 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy B 2017 2012 Dunder Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha C 1855 1889 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Kobylisy B 2017 2012 Zajíček Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1994 1979 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Kobylisy 1989 2032 Němec David ŠK Kladno 2006 2015 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Kobylisy C 2017 2012 Svrček Luboš Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2002 0 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Kobylisy C 2017 2012 Pospěch Roman Dukla D 1938 1954 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Kobylisy C 2017 2012 Novák Václav ŠK Loko Praha B 2043 2027 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy C 2017 2012 Kunc Jan ŠK Smíchov A 2072 2031 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy C 2017 2012 Hostička František ŠK Mahrla B 2098 2068 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Kobylisy C 2017 2012 Bartoš Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha E 1895 1899 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy C 2017 2012 Horák Aleš Unichess D 2112 2104 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy C 2017 2012 Růžička Aleš ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2121 2108 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Kobylisy C 2017 2012 Růžička Filip TJ Kobylisy E 1918 1917 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Kobylisy D 2017 2012 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1996 1987 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Kobylisy D 2017 2012 Melmuk Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2002 1990 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy D 2017 2012 Anaškin Arsenij ŠK Aurora 2241 2230 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy D 2017 2012 Mintěl Milan TJ Pankrác E 2007 2046 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy D 2017 2012 Vacek Radomír GROP Classical Chess 1994 1995 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy D 2017 2012 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha C 1844 1811 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Kobylisy D 2017 2012 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha D - VŠFS II 1993 2007 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Kobylisy B 2017 2012 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2164 2164 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Kobylisy B 2017 2012 Mičánek Tomáš TJ Bohemians Praha C 2101 2084 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Kobylisy B 2017 2012 Pesr Jaromír ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 1949 1960 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Kobylisy B 2017 2012 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2139 2116 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy B 2017 2012 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 A 2073 2088 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Kobylisy B 2017 2012 Němec Igor ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 1972 1985 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Kobylisy 2042 2026 Lešák Ondřej SK Děčín 1902 1895 ½
2016/2017 11 Sokol Kobylisy D 2017 2012 Valeš Václav �K Bohnice A 2143 2132 ½
2016/2017 8 Sokol Kobylisy D 2017 2012 Toulec Stanislav Sokol Praha Vr�ovice C 1900 1930 ½
2016/2017 7 Sokol Kobylisy D 2017 2012 Filipi Štěpán �K Sokol Vy�ehrad F 2186 2182 0
2016/2017 5 Sokol Kobylisy D 2017 2012 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha C 2081 2052 0
2016/2017 4 Sokol Kobylisy D 2017 2012 Framberk Jan �O TJ Dukla Praha C 1952 1940 0
2016/2017 11 Sokol Kobylisy B 2094 2039 Kotrba Tomáš ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2099 2089 ½
2016/2017 10 Sokol Kobylisy B 2094 2039 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2167 2150 ½
2016/2017 9 Sokol Kobylisy B 2094 2039 Pospěch Radim ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2086 2078 ½
2016/2017 8 Sokol Kobylisy B 2094 2039 Lamser Jan Unichess C 2102 2114 ½
2016/2017 7 Sokol Kobylisy B 2094 2039 Spurný Ondřej GROP B 2079 2098 ½
2016/2017 6 Sokol Kobylisy B 2094 2039 Kubíček Robert ŠK Loko Praha A 2129 2125 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Kobylisy B 2094 2039 Slovák Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2069 2072 0
2016/2017 4 Sokol Kobylisy B 2094 2039 Hála Martin TJ Pankrác C 2060 2065 1
2016/2017 3 Sokol Kobylisy B 2094 2039 Čejková Miroslava ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2052 2052 0
2016/2017 2 Sokol Kobylisy B 2094 2039 Padevět Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 1897 1922 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol Kobylisy B 2094 2039 Viktorin Tomáš Sokol Kobylisy C 1957 1942 ½
2016/2017 10 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2004 2026 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2065 2064 0
2016/2017 9 Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2042 2026 Pick Štěpán TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2081 2069 ½
2015/2016 11 Unichess "B" 2094 2039 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2231 2249 0
2015/2016 9 Unichess "B" 2094 2039 Kadeřábek Jiří Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2158 2177 0
2015/2016 6 Unichess "B" 2094 2039 Horák Michal CHESS Most 2330 2293 0
2015/2016 3 Unichess "B" 2094 2039 Trejbal Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2132 2108 ½
2015/2016 2 Unichess "B" 2094 2039 Sejkora Vlastimil SK Děčín 2236 2249 ½
2015/2016 1 Unichess "B" 2094 2039 Purnoch Josef TJ Neratovice "B" 2155 2176 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2020 2039 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2117 2116 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2020 2039 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha C 2082 2076 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2020 2039 Kačmařík Lukáš ŠK Loko Praha A 2194 2198 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2020 2039 Rývová Anna TJ Praga Praha A 1945 1909 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2020 2039 Němec Igor ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2079 2084 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2020 2039 Krátký Jiří GROP B 2165 2155 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2020 2039 Vlach Karel DDM Praha 6 A 2097 2101 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2020 2039 Sodoma Jan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2343 2337 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2020 2039 Steimar Miroslav Viktoria Žižkov A 1955 1947 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2020 2039 Lhotský Michal TJ Pankrác C 2084 2096 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2094 2039 Jaščenko Olga Unichess 2168 2154 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2094 2039 Ringel Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2218 2232 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Kobylisy C 2027 2015 TJ Pankrác E 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Kobylisy C 2027 2015 Krupička Josef ŠK Smíchov A 2039 2012 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Kobylisy C 2027 2015 Vimpel Jiří SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1885 1846 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Kobylisy C 2027 2015 Sýkora Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1949 1948 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Kobylisy C 2027 2015 Matonoha Ctirad SK LISA A 1976 1985 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Kobylisy C 2027 2015 Erban Tomáš Sokol Vršovice B 2090 2087 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Kobylisy C 2027 2015 Šebo Igor SK OAZA Praha B 1791 1895 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Kobylisy C 2027 2015 Král Radovan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1891 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Kobylisy C 2027 2015 Hřebíček Petr ŠK Bohnice B 2118 1904 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Kobylisy C 2027 2015 Jirman Pavel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1979 2030 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2027 2015 Kotyk Václav ŠK Kladno 1967 1964 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2027 2015 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2122 2122 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2027 2015 Brezmen Pavel Sokol Kolín 2095 2094 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2027 2015 Postupa Pavel ŠK GROP Praha 2242 2255 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2027 2015 Polák Benedikt TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2167 2166 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2027 2015 Kubíková Hana Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2131 2129 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2027 2015 Hradecký Ivo Dolní Kralovice 2102 2100 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2027 2015 Skořepa Jakub Silko Gambit Jihlava 1799 1840 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2027 2015 Švanda Pavel ŠK Gordic 2136 2131 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2027 2015 Výprachtický David SK OAZA Praha 2121 2136 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2027 2015 Daniel Martin TJ Bohemians Praha B 2087 2073 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1991 1985 Petruň Milan Bohemians Praha E 1933 1942 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1991 1985 Šafář Miroslav Sokol Praha-Vršovice E 1739 1
2013/2014 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1991 1985 Šimek Václav Stavby mostů Praha B 1766 1808 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1991 1985 Kastnerová Zuzana ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1783 1811 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1991 1985 Štěpánek Svatopluk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1752 1751 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1991 1985 Maiorov Nikita Sokol Praha-Vršovice C 1914 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1991 1985 Nepustil František SK Motorlet Praha A 1885 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1991 1985 Janoušek Roman SK Rapid Praha A 1920 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1991 1985 Řehák Jiří USK Praha B 1855 1847 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1991 1985 Havrdová Lenka Bohemians Praha C 1871 1864 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1991 1985 Kozák Martin Holdia DP Praha C 1924 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1991 1985 Melich Jindřich TJ Pankrác C 2083 2092 0