Hráč Kratochvíl Jakub

Kratochvíl Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Kratochvíl Jakub
Oddíl: TJ Pankrác
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2043
Elo mezinárodní: 2036
ID: 14736
FIDE ID: 321001
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Pankrac B 2034 2052 Krtouš Zdeněk TJ Desko Liberec 2069 2071 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Pankrac B 2034 2052 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2061 2034 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Pankrac B 2047 2052 Sucharda David SK AD Jicin 2061 2062 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Pankrac B 2047 2052 Daniel Jiří SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem C 1925 1932 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Pankrac B 2065 2077 Švejk Martin Sokol Mlada Boleslav 1646 1693 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Pankrac B 2072 2077 Hostička František SK Mahrla Praha 2144 2112 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Pankrac B 2072 2077 Szücs Matyáš SK Lipa 2092 2097 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Pankrac B 2075 2077 Lažánek Jan SK JOLY Lysa nad Labem D 1962 1926 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Pankrac B 2087 2088 Přibyl Viktor Sokol Kolin 2021 1983 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Pankrac B 2090 2088 Otruba Marek Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 1966 1951 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Pankrac B 2089 2088 Hosnedl Matyáš Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1806 1793 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Pankrac B 2089 2088 Mouryc Tomáš Gambit Jihlava 2020 2010 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Pankrac B 2087 2088 Pospěch Radim TJ Dukla Praha 2124 2082 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Pankrac B 2091 2089 Kožený Pavel Eurovia Praha 2060 2054 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Pankrac 2073 2084 Vltavský Vladimír SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2214 2198 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2087 2088 Vevera Radek TJ Bohemians Praha B 2066 2038 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2087 2088 Sedláček Tomáš TJ DUKLA Praha 2053 2091 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2090 2088 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2172 2184 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2089 2088 Folk Petr TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2180 2194 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2087 2088 Kučera Tomáš ŠK DP Praha 1914 1932 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Praha-Pankrác 2073 2084 Illetško Jaroslav GROP Praha 2171 2174 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Pankrác B 2073 2084 Kožený Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2045 2053 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Pankrác B 2073 2084 Dobeš Vojtěch Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2239 2207 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Pankrác B 2073 2084 Michálek František Sokol Kolín 2003 2042 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Pankrác B 2073 2084 Kučera Tomáš ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha B 2045 2010 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Pankrác C 2052 2063 Kotrba Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov A 2117 2100 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Pankrác C 2052 2063 Voříšek Jaroslav Bohemians Praha C 2203 2199 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Pankrác C 2052 2063 Kačmařík Lukáš SK Loko Praha A 2194 2199 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Pankrác C 2052 2063 Rubal Adam DDM Praha 6 A 2271 2266 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Pankrác C 2052 2063 Adámek Zdeněk Holdia DP Praha C 2236 2237 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Pankrác C 2052 2063 Pokorný Petr Unichess ČSOB C 2187 2134 1
2014/2015 10 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2052 2063 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha 2012 2006 ½
2014/2015 9 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2052 2063 Kopička Karel TJ Bohemians Praha B 2092 2092 ½
2014/2015 6 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2052 2063 Tričkov Vasil ŠK GROP Praha 2338 2345 0
2014/2015 3 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2052 2063 Hrdina Robin Dolní Kralovice 2106 2098 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Pankrác D 2145 2137 Fuka Miroslav Stavby mostů Praha A 2025 2036 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Pankrác D 2145 2137 Sharashenidze Akaki ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2346 2346 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Pankrác D 2145 2137 Veselský Michal USK Praha A 2160 2160 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Pankrác D 2145 2137 Sviták David SK OAZA Praha B 1989 1974 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Pankrác D 2145 2137 Štolba Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2161 2163 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Pankrác D 2145 2137 Illetško Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2188 2191 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Pankrác D 2145 2137 Hába Zdeněk SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2245 2249 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Pankrác D 2145 2137 Vrabec Miloš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2220 2213 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Pankrác D 2145 2137 Bujupi Fatmir ŠK Smíchov A 2138 2127 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Pankrác D 2145 2137 Sedláček Tomáš SK Loko Praha B 2093 2094 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Pankrác D 2145 2137 Škára Vladimír ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna D 2170 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Pankrác 2145 2137 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2267 2262 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Pankrác 2145 2137 Hollan Martin SK OAZA Praha 1936 2066 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Pankrác 2145 2137 Kraus Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 2346 2355 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Pankrác 2145 2137 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2177 2154 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Pankrác 2145 2137 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2191 2193 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Pankrác 2145 2137 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2237 2239 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Pankrác 2145 2137 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2257 2252 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Pankrác 2140 2137 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2144 2152 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Pankrác 2140 2137 Janda Jiří TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2192 2181 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Pankrác 2140 2137 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2207 2207 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Pankrác 2140 2137 Oreský Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2255 2261 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Pankrác 2140 2137 Kuba Jindřich ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2210 2206 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Pankrác 2140 2137 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2167 2167 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Pankrác 2140 2137 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2186 2186 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Pankrác 2140 2137 Jurásek Miroslav JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2306 2303 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Pankrác B 2140 2137 Daneš Jaroslav Sparta Kutná Hora 2250 2253 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Pankrác B 2140 2137 Táborský Rostislav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2254 2251 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Pankrác B 2140 2137 Voráček Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2269 2252 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Pankrác B 2140 2137 Pravdík Kamil Sokol Tábor B 2103 2085 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Pankrác B 2140 2137 Spal Milan ŠACHklub Písek 2221 2219 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Pankrác B 2140 2137 Vojta Pavel TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2217 2202 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Pankrác B 2140 2137 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2237 2224 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Pankrác B 2140 2137 Trepka Jan Sokol Tábor A 2200 2201 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Pankrác B 2140 2137 Klicnar Martin ŠK Český Krumlov 2174 2159 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Pankrác B 2140 2137 Čížek Antonín SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2281 2246 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Pankrác 2083 2102 Lácha Josef ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2065 2068 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Pankrác 2083 2102 Roj Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2179 2179 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Pankrác 2083 2102 Rous František ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2065 2085 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2083 2102 Vágner Tomáš MARTY Baník Most 2314 2314 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2083 2102 Seifarth Robert ŠK Kralupy 2221 2196 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2083 2102 Tuma Jakub ŠK Teplice 2288 2281 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2083 2102 Soukup Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2304 2276 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2083 2102 Matras Ondřej Sokol Praha Vršovice 2295 2291 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2083 2102 Havránek Miroslav SK Děčín 2168 2166 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2083 2102 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2232 2223 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2083 2102 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2208 2207 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2102 Valeš Václav SK Děčín 2193 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2102 Kovář Vojtěch ERA-Poštovní spořitelna "B" 2343 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2102 Vlasák Lukáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2231 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2102 Bach Markus TJ Krásná Lípa 2005 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2102 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Viamont Teplice 2245 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2102 Boreš Miroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2225 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2102 Přibyl Jakub Šachový klub Spartak Ústí n.L. 2147 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2102 Švarc Roman ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany 2089 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2102 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Kladno 2260 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov 2102 Orság Milan Šachový oddíl TJ DUKLA Praha 2426 ½
2009/2010 3 Baník HEXION Sokolov 2115 Soukup Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 2332 0
2009/2010 2 Baník HEXION Sokolov 2115 Kandrik Antonín TJ Ostrov 2040 ½
2009/2010 1 Baník HEXION Sokolov 2115 Zikeš Václav TJ Tašovice 2001 ½
2008/2009 11 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2087 Rozkovec Hynek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad"B" 2107 ½
2008/2009 10 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2087 Friml Antonín TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2153 1
2008/2009 9 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2087 Mazánek Kamil Slovan Jirkov"A" 2135 ½
2008/2009 7 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2087 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha"B" 2200 1
2008/2009 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2087 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno"A" 2097 ½
2008/2009 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2087 Kšána Václav Marty Baník Most 2061 ½
2008/2009 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2087 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2269 0
2008/2009 1 Baník Hexion Sokolov 2087 Toman Jaroslav ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" 2140 0
2007/2008 7 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2092 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov 2087 ½
2007/2008 6 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2092 Leiner Raimund TJ Ostrov 1996 1
2007/2008 5 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2092 Ungr Daniel Baník Habartov 2078 ½
2007/2008 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2092 Vanko Jiří Global Sokolov 2143 ½
2007/2008 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2092 Peuker František AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1772 1
2007/2008 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2092 Postl Petr Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1794 ½
2007/2008 1 Baník Hexion Sokolov B 2092 Tiller Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 2084 ½
2007/2008 11 Baník Hexion Sokolov Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Rakovník ½
2007/2008 10 Baník Hexion Sokolov Vaněk Tomáš TJ Bonex Teplice 0
2007/2008 9 Baník Hexion Sokolov Cichý Miroslav Marty Baník Most 0
2007/2008 8 Baník Hexion Sokolov Pokorný Milan Bohemians Praha B 1
2007/2008 7 Baník Hexion Sokolov Bauma Jiří ŠK DA Praha A ½
2007/2008 5 Baník Hexion Sokolov Friml Antonín TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 0
2007/2008 4 Baník Hexion Sokolov Krsek Tomáš ŠK Ústí n.L 0
2007/2008 3 Baník Hexion Sokolov Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A ½
2007/2008 2 Baník Hexion Sokolov Groh Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 0
2007/2008 1 Baník Hexion Sokolov Pokorný Petr ŠK ČSOB "B" 0
2006/2007 11 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2050 Nejedlo Josef SK Děčín "A" 1963 ½
2006/2007 10 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2050 Nováček Jan ČSOB"B" 2100 1
2006/2007 9 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2050 Chrz Pavel ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L."A" 2130 1
2006/2007 8 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2050 Vanka Miloslav Bohemians Praha "B" 2192 0
2006/2007 7 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2050 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice 2015 ½
2006/2007 4 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2050 Rödl Martin Bonex Teplice"A" 1978 0
2006/2007 3 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2050 Hrbolka Ladislav TJ SSZŠ Litvínov 2159 0
2006/2007 2 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2050 Volek Radomír ŠK Union Louny"A" 2031 1
2006/2007 1 Baník Chemakryl Sokolov 2050 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Rakovník 2052 1
2006/2007 9 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 2050 Kovář Petr Spartak Horní Slavkov 2095 ½
2006/2007 8 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 2050 Tiller Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 2076 0
2006/2007 7 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 2050 Lorenc Tomáš Šachový klub Karlovy Vary 2137 ½
2006/2007 6 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 2050 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1994 ½
2006/2007 4 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 2050 Vojtěch Jaroslav AVZO Františkovy Lázně 2166 0
2006/2007 3 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 2050 Štočková Zuzana TJ Ostrov 2389 0
2006/2007 2 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 2050 Ungr Daniel Baník Habartov 2117 ½
2006/2007 1 Baník Chemacryl Sokolov B 2050 Folta Jaroslav ŠK Global Sokolov 1947 1
2005/2006 6 Chemacryl Sok. B 2082 Fryč Miroslav DDM Kar.Vary 2147 ½
2005/2006 5 Chemacryl Sok. B 2082 Hlaváček Tomáš Tietz K.Vary C 1729 1
2005/2006 4 Chemacryl Sok. B 2082 Šíbl Václav ŠK Mar.Lázně 1921 1
2005/2006 3 Chemacryl Sok. B 2082 Leiner Raimund ŠK Kar.Vary B 2018 0
2005/2006 2 Chemacryl Sok. B 2082 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Ostrov B 1671 1
2005/2006 1 Chemacryl Sok. B 2082 Sýkora Robert Caissa Nová Role 1697 1
2005/2006 8 BCH Sokolov 2082 Martinkovych Fr. Sp.H.Slavkov 1777 ½
2005/2006 7 BCH Sokolov 2082 Lusk Miloslav Global Sokolov 1816 1
2005/2006 5 BCH Sokolov 2082 Koblížek Lubomír AVZO Fr.Lázně 1812 1
2005/2006 3 BCH Sokolov 2082 Nový Daniel Tietz K.Vary B 1920 ½
2005/2006 2 BCH Sokolov 2082 Papánek David TJ Ostrov 1698 1
2005/2006 1 BCH Sokolov 2082 Maglia Pavel ŠK Karlovy Vary 2011 ½
2004/2005 10 Banik Eastman 2057 Svoboda Václav AVZO Fr.Lazne 2016 1
2004/2005 9 Banik Eastman 2057 Lorenc Tomáš Tietz K.Vary A 2112 1
2004/2005 8 Banik Eastman 2057 Vítek Václav Lokomotiva Cheb 1936 ½
2004/2005 7 Banik Eastman 2057 Skoupý Jiří Tietz K.Vary B 1826 1
2004/2005 6 Banik Eastman 2057 Šimandl Libor TJ Ostrov 1779 1
2004/2005 5 Banik Eastman 2057 Vlasák Lukáš SK Karlovy Vary 1887 ½
2004/2005 4 Banik Eastman 2057 Procházka Dalibor Tietz K.Vary A 2138 1
2004/2005 3 Banik Eastman 2057 Janíček Josef Sp. H.Slavkov 1740 1
2004/2005 2 Banik Eastman 2057 Kaboň Jan AVZO Fr.Lazne 1995 ½
2004/2005 1 Banik Eastman 2057 Folta Jaroslav Lokomotiva Cheb 1949 1
2004/2005 11 Baník Habartov 2057 Šeleljo Daniel Sokol Vršovice 2289 0
2004/2005 10 Baník Habartov 2057 Pták Pavel Sokol Rekol Písek 2168 0
2004/2005 9 Baník Habartov 2057 Nováček Karel Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2153 1
2004/2005 8 Baník Habartov 2057 Klicnar Martin Viktoria Žižkov 2170 1
2004/2005 6 Baník Habartov 2057 Ptáčník Stanislav Sokol Domažlice 2136 ½
2004/2005 4 Baník Habartov 2057 Trmota Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň Letná 2164 0
2004/2005 3 Baník Habartov 2057 Blažek Jiří Sokol Tábor A 2203 0
2004/2005 1 Baník Habartov 2057 Krischke Arnold ŠK Kladno 2133 0
2003/2004 11 Baník Eastman Sokolov 1995 Chalupa Ivan Sokol Domažlice 2126 1
2003/2004 10 Baník Eastman Sokolov 1995 Adámek Zdeněk DP Holdia Praha B 2147 1
2003/2004 9 Baník Eastman Sokolov 1995 Kohout Petr Sokol Klatovy 2179 ½
2003/2004 8 Baník Eastman Sokolov 1995 Hallerová Eva Sokol Plzeň Letná 2147 0
2003/2004 6 Baník Eastman Sokolov 1995 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2055 0
2003/2004 4 Baník Eastman Sokolov 1995 Drábek Miloslav Sokol Písek 2098 ½
2003/2004 3 Baník Eastman Sokolov 1995 Holub Milan Sokol Vršovice 2133 0
2003/2004 2 Baník Eastman Sokolov 1995 Bulena Tomáš Bohemians Praha B 2055 1
2003/2004 1 Baník Eastman Sokolov 1995 Fryč Miroslav ŠK Tietz Karlovy Vary 2119 0
2003/2004 10 Baník Eastman B 1995 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov 1907 ½
2003/2004 9 Baník Eastman B 1995 Folta Václav Baník Habartov 2046 1
2003/2004 7 Baník Eastman B 1995 Folta Jaroslav Baník Habartov 2037 1
2003/2004 5 Baník Eastman B 1995 Viták Pavel Lokomotiva Cheb 2160 0
2003/2004 4 Baník Eastman B 1995 Kovář Petr Sp.Horní Slavkov 2005 1
2003/2004 3 Baník Eastman B 1995 Soukup Jiří KŠ Tietz B 2156 0
2003/2004 2 Baník Eastman B 1995 Čontoš Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary 2013 ½