Hráč Žáček Zdeněk

Žáček Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Žáček Zdeněk
Oddíl: ŠK Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1953
Elo mezinárodní: 1885
ID: 3144
FIDE ID: 309516
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Kabo Benátky A 1885 1962 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1782 1792 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Kabo Benátky A 1885 1962 Eliáš Jakub TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1902 1906 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Kabo Benátky A 1885 1962 Klein Milan Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1911 1888 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Kabo Benátky A 1885 1962 Kubíček Robert ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 2175 2161 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Kabo Benátky A 1885 1962 Kolář Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 2161 2163 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Kabo Benátky A 1885 1962 Gruber Miloš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1937 1917 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Kabo Benátky A 1885 1962 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1960 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Kabo Benátky A 1885 1962 Skokan František Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1936 1950 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Kabo Benátky A 1885 1962 Picek Miroslav Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1910 1910 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1885 1977 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 0 1971 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1885 1977 Řezáč Jindřich TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1796 1769 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1885 1977 Lánský Petr TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1663 1612 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1885 1977 Hadžala Daniel Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 2088 2050 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1885 1977 Mejzr Jan Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1906 1877 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1885 1977 Doležal Vít Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 2021 2024 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1885 1977 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1887 1885 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1885 1977 Konvalinka Vladislav TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1742 1791 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1885 1977 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 2112 2100 0
2015/2016 11 Karbo Benátky A 1885 1998 Doležal Vít TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2010 2005 ½
2015/2016 10 Karbo Benátky A 1885 1998 Mejzr Jan ŠK města Dobrovice C 1827 1818 1
2015/2016 9 Karbo Benátky A 1885 1998 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1900 1920 ½
2015/2016 8 Karbo Benátky A 1885 1998 Krůta Jaroslav Cayman Pharma Neratovice E 1696 1
2015/2016 7 Karbo Benátky A 1885 1998 Hadžala Daniel Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 2070 2025 0
2015/2016 6 Karbo Benátky A 1885 1998 Ulrich David TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav B 1855 1871 ½
2015/2016 5 Karbo Benátky A 1885 1998 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1954 ½
2015/2016 4 Karbo Benátky A 1885 1998 Šilhan Petr TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2087 2067 ½
2015/2016 2 Karbo Benátky A 1885 1998 Kopecký Jiří ŠK Kralupy B 1964 1945 ½
2015/2016 1 Karbo Benátky A 1885 1998 Kopecký Petr Spartak Čelákovice B 1909 1913 1
2014/2015 11 Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1885 2012 Kříž Pavel TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2012 1920 0
2014/2015 10 Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1885 2012 Eisner Michal TJ Sokol Pečky A 2054 2043 ½
2014/2015 9 Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1885 2012 Ulrich David Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav B 1878 1885 ½
2014/2015 8 Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1885 2012 Fencl Pavel Joly Lysá n. L. F 1966 1963 0
2014/2015 6 Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1885 2012 Tesař Patrik DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1795 1848 ½
2014/2015 4 Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1885 2012 Verner Jan Cayman Pharma D 1755 1
2014/2015 3 Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1885 2012 Kubín Vladimír ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2036 2032 1
2014/2015 2 Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1885 2012 Jarý Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1955 ½
2014/2015 1 Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1885 2012 Hulín Petr Sokol Bakov n. J. B 2043 2046 ½
2013/2014 10 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1885 2004 Kožený Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 2055 2051 ½
2013/2014 9 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1885 2004 Martinec Karel TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 1905 1855 ½
2013/2014 8 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1885 2004 Kubíček Robert ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 2146 2127 ½
2013/2014 7 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1885 2004 Kříž Pavel TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 2027 1963 1
2013/2014 6 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1885 2004 Katzer Radovan ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1767 1859 ½
2013/2014 5 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1885 2004 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky C 1818 1830 ½
2013/2014 4 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1885 2004 Lánský Petr TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1757 1682 1
2013/2014 3 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1885 2004 Doležal Vít TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1974 2001 ½
2013/2014 2 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1885 2004 Drábek Vojtěch TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 2218 2210 ½
2013/2014 1 Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 1885 2004 Veselý Jiří Cayman Pharma D 1729 1
2012/2013 11 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1885 2014 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov B 1988 1935 ½
2012/2013 10 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1885 2014 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovice D 1719 1742 ½
2012/2013 9 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1885 2014 Moravec Vít Sokol Český Brod B 2131 2102 ½
2012/2013 8 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1885 2014 Kolář Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá F 2128 2141 0
2012/2013 7 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1885 2014 Čermák Michal ŠK JOLY Lysá E 2033 2065 ½
2012/2013 5 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1885 2014 Mejzr Jan ŠK města Dobrovice C 1869 1764 1
2012/2013 4 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1885 2014 Tesař Patrik Sokol Nymburk B 1742 ½
2012/2013 3 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1885 2014 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2085 2051 1
2012/2013 2 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1885 2014 Humpolák Jiří Sokol Pečky B 1741 1741 ½
2011/2012 11 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1885 2032 Baran Peter TJ Neratovice C 2096 2099 0
2011/2012 10 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1885 2032 Tesař Patrik Sokol Nymburk B 1719 ½
2011/2012 9 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1885 2032 Horký Pavel Spartak Čelákovice A 2002 ½
2011/2012 8 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1885 2032 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce B 1996 1979 ½
2011/2012 7 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1885 2032 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 2039 2076 1
2011/2012 6 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1885 2032 Žák Zbyněk Sokol Pečky B 1908 ½
2011/2012 5 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1885 2032 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1966 ½
2011/2012 4 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1885 2032 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1759 ½
2011/2012 3 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1885 2032 Tocháček Michal Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 2040 2022 0
2011/2012 2 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1885 2032 Ulrich David AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1967 1872 ½
2011/2012 1 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1885 2032 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice C 2025 2043 1
2010/2011 11 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2072 Šmejkal Josef Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B 1917 1
2010/2011 10 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2072 Novák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1923 ½
2010/2011 9 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2072 Mejzr Jan ŠK města Dobrovice C 1776 0
2010/2011 8 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2072 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 2109 0
2010/2011 7 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2072 Maláč Petr ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C 2056 ½
2010/2011 6 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2072 Moravec Vít Sokol ČeskýBrod B 2108 0
2010/2011 5 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2072 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín D 1847 ½
2010/2011 4 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2072 Masák Radim TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1987 ½
2010/2011 3 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2072 Mudra Pavel ŠK města Dobrovice B 2160 0
2010/2011 2 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2072 Hanzlík Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice D 1629 1
2010/2011 1 Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2072 Hudec Ondřej TJ Sokol Pečky B 1913 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2061 Chmelík Ladislav ŠK města Dobrovice B 1752 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2061 Maláč Petr ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 2061 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2061 Hejda Antonín ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1819 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2061 Čermák Michal ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 2055 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2061 Sobotka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1941 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2061 Karafiát Václav ŠK města Dobrovice C 1601 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2061 Horký Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1982 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2061 Novotný Lubomír TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1965 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2061 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1975 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2061 Vesecký Martin TJ Sokol Pečky B 1920 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2061 Mudra Pavel ŠK města Dobrovice A 2154 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2023 Sobotka Jiří TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1913 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2023 Maláč Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2045 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2023 Postupa Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. D 1963 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2023 Fencl Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1887 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2023 Horký Pavel TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1982 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2023 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice A 2074 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2023 Hampl Jiří Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1963 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2023 Michalčák Lubomír TJ Sokol Pečky B 2043 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2023 Bargel Petr TJ Neratovice B 1871 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2023 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov n/J B 1988 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2023 Lochman Václav ŠK města Dobrovice B 1794 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2075 Švejdar Luděk Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1954 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2075 Buriánek Tomáš ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 2002 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2075 Zima Tomáš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1782 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2075 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1977 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2075 Krbeček Václav AŠ Mladá Boleslav C 1934 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2075 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK města Dobrovice A 2123 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2075 Moravec Vít TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1965 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2075 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Brandýs n/L A 2126 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2075 Vrabec Miloš ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 2117 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2075 Macek Kamil Sokol Pečky A 1910 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 2075 Ulrich David AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1851 ½
2007/2008 7 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 2075 Postupa Pavel Joly Lysá n.L. C 2152 0
2007/2008 6 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 2075 Vinklárek Ondřej Sokol Sendražice 2110 0
2007/2008 5 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 2075 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2111 ½
2007/2008 4 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 2075 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia Poděbrady 2052 0
2007/2008 3 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 2075 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 2113 0
2007/2008 2 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 2075 Vrabec Miloš Kostelec nad Č.lesy 2117 ½
2007/2008 1 Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 2075 Koudelka Ivan Sokol Český Brod 1955 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2073 Daniel Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1761 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2073 Rychtář Pavel SE Mladá BoleslavC 1999 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2073 Postupa Martin Joly Lysá D 1941 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2073 Macek Kamil Sokol Pečky A 1908 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2073 Hanibal Kamil ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1935 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2073 Řezáč Jindřich Autoškoda Ml.Bol.C 1635 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2073 Horký Pavel Čelakovice A 1974 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2073 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov B 1937 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2073 Drábek Vojtěch Sokol Brandýs nL A 2007 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 2073 Kopřiva Petr TJ Sokol Mělník A 1947 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 2073 Hadžala Daniel TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2141 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 2073 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Kladno "B" 1712 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 2073 Jandourek Lukáš Sokol Tišice "A" 2249 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 2073 Vanka Miloslav Caissa Úholičky A 2192 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 2073 Jaček Miloslav Sokol Emerge Mlada Boleslav B 2102 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 2073 Štursa Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 2176 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav A 2073 Plíva Vojtěch ŠK Kladno "A" 2052 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2072 Kaplan Daniel Bohemia PoděbradyB 2106 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2072 Píša Ivo Sokol Pečky B 1782 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2072 Novotný Roman St.Kutná Hora B 1905 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2072 Drašner František Sokol Sendražice B 1915 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2072 Valenta Zdeněk Joly Lysá C 2018 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2072 Strouha Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1843 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2072 Šmejkal Josef Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1782 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2072 Hanibal Kamil ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1912 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2072 Souček Milan Sok.Polabí Kolín C 2095 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Auto Škoda MB A 2072 Jarrah Kamal ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.A 2019 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Auto Škoda MB A 2072 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov nad J. 2105 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Auto Škoda MB A 2072 Kopřiva Petr TJ Sokol Mělník A 1955 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Auto Škoda MB A 2072 Rujder Tibor Spartak Žebrák A 1997 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Auto Škoda MB A 2072 Hajný Miloslav S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 2135 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Auto Škoda MB A 2072 Černík Lukáš NeratoviceVyvolení 2180 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Auto Škoda MB A 2072 Valenta Zdeněk ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 2018 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Auto Škoda MB A 2072 Plháček Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice 1876 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Auto Škoda MB A 2072 Doležel Radovan Alva Pb Příbram B 2087 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Auto Škoda MB A 2072 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky A 2118 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Auto Škoda MB A 2072 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno B 1899 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2039 Lochman Václav ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1809 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2039 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs A 1931 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2039 Pankovič Jan Sokol Emerge MB C 1955 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2039 Mudra Pavel Sokol Bakov B 2035 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2039 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky C 1815 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2039 Čermák Michal Joly Lysá C 1994 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2039 Ulrich David Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1817 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2039 Červinka Pavel Sokol Tišice A 1830 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2039 Doležal Vít AERO Odolená VodaA 1967 1
2004/2005 11 AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 2039 Jarrah Kamal E.E.Kralupy n.V. A 2057 ½
2004/2005 10 AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 2039 Břečka František TJ Sokol Mělník A 1966 1
2004/2005 9 AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 2039 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1940 ½
2004/2005 8 AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 2039 Postupa Pavel Joly Lysá n.L. B 2128 ½
2004/2005 7 AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 2039 Vacek Radomír Sokol Bakov n.J. A 2170 1
2004/2005 6 AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 2039 Hajný Miloslav S.Emerge Ml.Bol. B 2135 1
2004/2005 5 AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 2039 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Rakovník A 2118 ½
2004/2005 4 AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 2039 Skácel Tomáš Alva Pb Příbram B 1803 ½
2004/2005 3 AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 2039 Müller Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1796 1
2004/2005 2 AŠ Ml.Boleslav A 2039 Bargel Martin TJ Neratovice B 2136 0
2003/2004 11 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2038 Garšic Petr Sokol Bakov B 1912 1
2003/2004 10 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2038 Adámek Stanislav ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1412 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2038 Parpel Petr Sokol Tišice A 1759 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2038 Musil Martin Joly Lysá C 1989 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2038 Novák Václav Bohemia PoděbradyA 2044 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2038 Balavajder Michael ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1807 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2038 Eisner Michal Sokol Pečky B 1952 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2038 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs A 1965 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2038 Ulrich David Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1797 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Karbo Benátky A 2038 Dědík Zdeněk Sokol Nymburk B 1568 1