Hráč Volčík Luděk

Volčík Luděk

User Pic
Jméno: Volčík Luděk
Oddíl: SK Boršice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2094
Elo mezinárodní: 2101
ID: 25368
FIDE ID: 338931
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Boršice A 2111 2123 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město C 2111 2091 0
2018/2019 10 SK Boršice A 2124 2123 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2060 2110 ½
2018/2019 9 SK Boršice A 2124 2123 Beneš Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 2074 2057 0
2018/2019 8 SK Boršice A 2121 2123 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky A 2061 2050 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Boršice A 2121 2123 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1930 1919 1
2018/2019 6 SK Boršice A 2122 2123 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město D 2265 2239 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Boršice A 2122 2123 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2338 2361 0
2018/2019 4 SK Boršice A 2118 2136 Novák Josef TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1865 1934 1
2018/2019 3 SK Boršice A 2107 2136 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2078 2077 1
2018/2019 2 SK Boršice A 2107 2136 Bolacký Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2160 2223 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Boršice A 2113 2136 Viták Pavel TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2263 2255 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 2121 2123 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín C 1970 1957 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 2121 2123 Janček Milan ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1886 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 2107 2136 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1973 1996 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Boršice B 2124 2123 Holman Radek SK EMKaD Holešov A 1850 1931 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Boršice B 2118 2136 Vančura Jakub Sokol Postoupky B 1749 1799 1
2017/2018 9 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 2106 2095 Novák Josef Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1909 1934 1
2017/2018 3 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 2109 2095 Karlík Ondřej Ho���lkov� B 2170 2192 1
2017/2018 10 SK Boršice B 2109 2095 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město E 1957 1968 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Boršice B 2106 2095 Bartas Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1867 1904 1
2017/2018 7 SK Boršice B 2096 2095 Mikulčík Josef TJ Bojkovice 1847 1815 1
2017/2018 6 SK Boršice B 2096 2095 Janál Vladimír ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1984 1982 0
2017/2018 4 SK Boršice B 2109 2095 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1926 1
2017/2018 2 SK Boršice B 2109 2095 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín C 1824 1883 1
2017/2018 1 SK Boršice B 2095 2089 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1780 1734 1
2017/2018 11 SK Boršice A 2121 2095 Stančík Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2132 2089 1
2017/2018 10 SK Boršice A 2109 2095 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2028 1988 1
2017/2018 9 SK Boršice A 2109 2095 Bartas Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1877 1904 1
2017/2018 8 SK Boršice A 2106 2095 Dubina Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2105 2083 ½
2017/2018 7 SK Boršice A 2106 2095 Bolacký Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2225 2257 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Boršice A 2096 2095 Bačák Martin Sokol Postoupky A 2085 2080 1
2017/2018 5 SK Boršice A 2096 2095 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město D 2119 2110 ½
2017/2018 4 SK Boršice A 2109 2095 Malčánek Jan TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2131 2121 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Boršice A 2109 2095 Zpěvák Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 2337 2366 0
2017/2018 2 SK Boršice A 2109 2095 Beneš Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 2019 2009 ½
2017/2018 1 SK Boršice A 2095 2089 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1992 2026 1
2016/2017 11 SK Boršice B 2073 2061 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice 1821 1
2016/2017 10 SK Boršice B 2073 2061 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2093 2112 1
2016/2017 11 SK Boršice A 2073 2061 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2015 ½
2016/2017 10 SK Boršice A 2073 2061 Lev Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 2197 2212 0
2016/2017 9 SK Boršice A 2073 2061 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 2017 2007 1
2016/2017 8 SK Boršice A 2073 2061 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž C 1997 2017 ½
2016/2017 7 SK Boršice A 2073 2061 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město D 2055 2052 0
2016/2017 6 SK Boršice A 2073 2061 Kopčil Milan TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 2006 2021 ½
2016/2017 5 SK Boršice A 2073 2061 Smilek Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1985 2013 1
2016/2017 4 SK Boršice A 2073 2061 Bolacký Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2209 2237 ½
2016/2017 3 SK Boršice A 2073 2061 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky A 2157 2144 ½
2016/2017 2 SK Boršice A 2073 2061 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Holešov A 2025 2017 ½
2016/2017 1 SK Boršice A 2073 2061 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město C 2015 2021 1
2015/2016 11 SK Boršice A 2073 2061 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž C 2157 2144 ½
2015/2016 10 SK Boršice A 2073 2061 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město C 2015 2021 1
2015/2016 9 SK Boršice A 2073 2061 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 2000 2031 0
2015/2016 8 SK Boršice A 2073 2061 Bolacký Jiří Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2209 2237 0
2015/2016 7 SK Boršice A 2073 2061 Koutný Petr ŠK Zlín B 2141 2113 0
2015/2016 6 SK Boršice A 2073 2061 Kopčil Milan Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 2006 2021 1
2015/2016 5 SK Boršice A 2073 2061 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město D 2077 2086 0
2015/2016 4 SK Boršice A 2073 2061 Rakušan Miroslav Sokol Postoupky B 1988 1916 1
2015/2016 3 SK Boršice A 2073 2061 Janál Vladimír ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 2122 2041 1
2015/2016 2 SK Boršice A 2073 2061 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2148 2143 ½
2015/2016 1 SK Boršice A 2073 2061 Slížek Josef CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1953 1938 1
2015/2016 11 SK Boršice B 2073 2061 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město F 2080 2083 ½
2015/2016 9 SK Boršice B 2073 2061 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1870 1
2015/2016 8 SK Boršice B 2073 2061 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice 1883 1862 1
2015/2016 7 SK Boršice B 2073 2061 Beil Martin ŠO Kunovice A 2166 2174 0
2015/2016 6 SK Boršice B 2073 2061 Kičmer Petr TJ Vlčnov A 2206 2197 1
2015/2016 4 SK Boršice B 2073 2061 Vlach Karel Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 2094 2108 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Boršice B 2073 2061 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž D 2098 2102 0
2015/2016 1 SK Boršice B 2073 2061 Kunc Miroslav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 2032 2046 ½
2014/2015 11 SK Boršice B 2052 2056 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2017 ½
2014/2015 10 SK Boršice B 2052 2056 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město F 1767 1628 0
2014/2015 9 SK Boršice B 2052 2056 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město E 1883 1944 1
2014/2015 8 SK Boršice B 2052 2056 Sviták Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1865 1910 1
2014/2015 7 SK Boršice B 2052 2056 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 2007 2037 0
2014/2015 6 SK Boršice B 2052 2056 Mikulčík Ladislav Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 2245 2198 0
2014/2015 5 SK Boršice B 2052 2056 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1855 ½
2014/2015 4 SK Boršice B 2052 2056 Kunc Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 2057 2078 1
2014/2015 3 SK Boršice B 2052 2056 Kapusta Petr Spartak Uherský Brod 2112 2102 1
2014/2015 2 SK Boršice B 2052 2056 Holman Radek SK EMKaD Holešov A 1912 1930 ½
2014/2015 1 SK Boršice B 2052 2056 Symerský Petr TJ Dolní Němčí A 2127 2116 ½
2014/2015 11 SK Boršice A 2052 2056 Kubín Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2028 2051 1
2014/2015 10 SK Boršice A 2052 2056 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 1935 1945 0
2014/2015 9 SK Boršice A 2052 2056 Kunc Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 2057 2078 1
2014/2015 8 SK Boršice A 2052 2056 Navrátilík Pavel Slavia Kroměříž C 2100 2104 0
2014/2015 7 SK Boršice A 2052 2056 Partyš Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2088 2056 ½
2014/2015 6 SK Boršice A 2052 2056 Večeřa Petr Sokol Postoupky B 2025 2034 1
2014/2015 5 SK Boršice A 2052 2056 Smilek Petr Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1980 1982 1
2014/2015 4 SK Boršice A 2052 2056 Gabriel Lubomír ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2015 2047 1
2014/2015 3 SK Boršice A 2052 2056 Malčánek Jan CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2030 2031 0
2014/2015 2 SK Boršice A 2052 2056 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město D 2112 2102 0
2014/2015 1 SK Boršice A 2052 2056 Lev Pavel Sokol Hošťálková A 2175 2200 0
2013/2014 11 SK Boršice A 2045 2027 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město C 2055 2046 ½
2013/2014 10 SK Boršice A 2045 2027 Straděj Vlastimil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2022 2010 ½
2013/2014 9 SK Boršice A 2045 2027 Kozojed Vlastislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1897 1924 1
2013/2014 8 SK Boršice A 2045 2027 Tkadlec Miloslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2086 2066 0
2013/2014 7 SK Boršice A 2045 2027 Sovadina Martin ŠK Holešov A 1717 1732 1
2013/2014 6 SK Boršice A 2045 2027 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město D 1955 2028 1
2013/2014 5 SK Boršice A 2045 2027 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 2059 2066 1
2013/2014 4 SK Boršice A 2045 2027 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1828 1872 1
2013/2014 3 SK Boršice A 2045 2027 Smetana Rostislav TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1801 1801 1
2013/2014 2 SK Boršice A 2045 2027 Dvořák Petr Sokol Postoupky B 1781 1
2013/2014 1 SK Boršice A 2045 2027 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 1981 1978 1
2013/2014 11 SK Boršice B 2045 2027 Navrátil Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 2016 1911 ½
2013/2014 10 SK Boršice B 2045 2027 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město E 2261 2252 0
2013/2014 9 SK Boršice B 2045 2027 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2015 1
2013/2014 8 SK Boršice B 2045 2027 Foukal František ŠK Zlín D 1999 1901 0
2013/2014 7 SK Boršice B 2045 2027 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1896 1
2013/2014 6 SK Boršice B 2045 2027 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1898 1
2013/2014 5 SK Boršice B 2045 2027 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město F 1803 1839 ½
2013/2014 4 SK Boršice B 2045 2027 Bartas Pavel TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1853 1868 0
2013/2014 3 SK Boršice B 2045 2027 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž D 1843 1900 1
2013/2014 2 SK Boršice B 2045 2027 Rojar Libor TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1962 1914 1
2013/2014 1 SK Boršice B 2045 2027 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí A 1899 1
2012/2013 11 SK Boršice B 2035 2047 Navrátil Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 2016 1969 ½
2012/2013 10 SK Boršice B 2035 2047 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1853 ½
2012/2013 9 SK Boršice B 2035 2047 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1789 1908 0
2012/2013 8 SK Boršice B 2035 2047 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1907 1
2012/2013 7 SK Boršice B 2035 2047 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž D 2109 2100 0
2012/2013 6 SK Boršice B 2035 2047 Stánec Stanislav TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 2192 2175 ½
2012/2013 5 SK Boršice B 2035 2047 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město F 2099 2104 0
2012/2013 4 SK Boršice B 2035 2047 Vrtal Jaroslav KK-ŠK Osvětimany 2109 2110 1
2012/2013 3 SK Boršice B 2035 2047 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1860 0
2012/2013 2 SK Boršice B 2035 2047 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1951 2017 0
2012/2013 1 SK Boršice B 2035 2047 Šaňák František SK Boršice C 1919 1879 1
2012/2013 11 SK Boršice A 2035 2047 Běhunčík Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1989 1980 ½
2012/2013 10 SK Boršice A 2035 2047 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín C 2044 2036 1
2012/2013 9 SK Boršice A 2035 2047 Tkadlec Miloslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2100 2086 0
2012/2013 8 SK Boršice A 2035 2047 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město D 2058 2046 ½
2012/2013 7 SK Boršice A 2035 2047 Juříček Stanislav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2135 2103 1
2012/2013 6 SK Boršice A 2035 2047 Vrtal Jaroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 2109 2110 0
2012/2013 5 SK Boršice A 2035 2047 Holub Stanislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2038 1
2012/2013 4 SK Boršice A 2035 2047 Beseda Roman TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2128 2107 ½
2012/2013 3 SK Boršice A 2035 2047 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1886 1901 ½
2012/2013 2 SK Boršice A 2035 2047 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1928 1939 1
2012/2013 1 SK Boršice A 2035 2047 Růčka Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1942 1983 0
2011/2012 11 SK Boršice B 2034 2060 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 2017 2018 0
2011/2012 10 SK Boršice B 2034 2060 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město E 2090 2099 0
2011/2012 8 SK Boršice B 2034 2060 Hrabovský Vladimír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1993 1978 ½
2011/2012 7 SK Boršice B 2034 2060 Tkadlec Miloslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2103 2132 0
2011/2012 6 SK Boršice B 2034 2060 Kunc Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla A 2094 2136 ½
2011/2012 5 SK Boršice B 2034 2060 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město D 2055 2045 1
2011/2012 4 SK Boršice B 2034 2060 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1926 2077 ½
2011/2012 3 SK Boršice B 2034 2060 Cagašík Tomáš ŠK Holešov A 2296 2339 1
2011/2012 2 SK Boršice B 2034 2060 Parák Dominik ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2160 2138 1
2011/2012 1 SK Boršice B 2034 2060 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2083 2096 ½
2011/2012 11 SK Boršice 2034 2060 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 2039 2027 1
2011/2012 10 SK Boršice 2034 2060 Vicenec Roman T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2037 1990 ½
2011/2012 9 SK Boršice 2034 2060 Uhmann Jan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2152 2147 ½
2011/2012 8 SK Boršice 2034 2060 Pukl Rostislav ŠK Staré Město C 1971 2017 1
2011/2012 7 SK Boršice 2034 2060 Masák Pavel Spartak Adamov 2081 2086 0
2011/2012 6 SK Boršice 2034 2060 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2198 2175 ½
2011/2012 5 SK Boršice 2034 2060 Sochna Dušan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2139 2115 1
2011/2012 4 SK Boršice 2034 2060 Karlík Ondřej TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2061 2055 0
2011/2012 3 SK Boršice 2034 2060 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město B 2158 2149 ½
2011/2012 2 SK Boršice 2034 2060 Cupal Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2047 2042 1
2011/2012 1 SK Boršice 2034 2060 Bačák Martin Slavia Kroměříž B 2105 2070 0
2011/2012 7 SK Boršice 2034 2060 Suchomel Aleš Desko Liberec 1996 2033 1
2011/2012 6 SK Boršice 2034 2060 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno 2134 2183 ½
2011/2012 5 SK Boršice 2034 2060 Skalický Tomáš KŠ Říčany 1925 1914 1895 1
2011/2012 4 SK Boršice 2034 2060 Papay Marek Chess Most 1922 1949 ½
2011/2012 3 SK Boršice 2034 2060 Borufka Roman ŠK Staré Město 1897 1783 1
2011/2012 2 SK Boršice 2034 2060 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1807 1807 1
2011/2012 1 SK Boršice 2034 2060 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička 1778 1929 0
2011/2012 7 SK Boršice 2034 2060 Gažik Viktor TJ Slovan Havířov 1977 ½
2011/2012 6 SK Boršice 2034 2060 Kubík Michael BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1980 2052 ½
2011/2012 5 SK Boršice 2034 2060 Borufka Roman ŠK Staré Město 1897 1783 1
2011/2012 4 SK Boršice 2034 2060 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1807 1807 1
2011/2012 3 SK Boršice 2034 2060 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička 1778 1929 0
2011/2012 2 SK Boršice 2034 2060 Maříková Jana TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1889 1927 1
2011/2012 1 SK Boršice 2034 2060 Navrátil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2047 2017 0
2010/2011 7 SK Boršice 2069 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 2159 ½
2010/2011 6 SK Boršice 2069 Šlampa Jan Sokol Údlice 1944 1
2010/2011 5 SK Boršice 2069 Anaškin Arsenij SK OAZA Praha 1709 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Boršice 2069 Ježek Adam ŠŠ Panda ARTCO Rychnov 1926 0
2010/2011 3 SK Boršice 2069 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město 2013 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Boršice 2069 Polok Kacper SK Slavia Orlová ½
2010/2011 1 SK Boršice 2069 Plát Vojtěch TŽ Třinec 2416 0
2010/2011 11 SK Boršice B 2069 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2034 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Boršice B 2069 Beseda Roman TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2137 1
2010/2011 9 SK Boršice B 2069 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město E 2009 1
2010/2011 8 SK Boršice B 2069 Kulišťák Milan CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2039 1
2010/2011 7 SK Boršice B 2069 Šudřich Radek ŠK Holešov B 2113 ½
2010/2011 6 SK Boršice B 2069 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 1939 1
2010/2011 5 SK Boršice B 2069 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1803 1
2010/2011 4 SK Boršice B 2069 Maňák Antonín ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1927 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Boršice B 2069 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1988 1
2010/2011 1 SK Boršice B 2069 Hrabovský Vladimír ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1999 0
2010/2011 11 SK Boršice 2069 Šudřich Radek ŠK Holešov 2113 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Boršice 2069 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2142 0
2010/2011 9 SK Boršice 2069 Klenner Richard TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2030 1
2010/2011 8 SK Boršice 2069 Dubina Pavel ŠK Zlín C 2061 0
2010/2011 7 SK Boršice 2069 Zatloukal Petr SK Prostějov 2093 1
2010/2011 6 SK Boršice 2069 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2111 1
2010/2011 4 SK Boršice 2069 Kredl Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2052 1
2010/2011 3 SK Boršice 2069 Řezníček Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž 2249 1
2010/2011 2 SK Boršice 2069 Parák Dominik SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2138 0
2010/2011 1 SK Boršice 2069 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město C 2004 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Boršice 2069 Navrátil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1951 0
2010/2011 6 SK Boršice 2069 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2062 ½
2010/2011 5 SK Boršice 2069 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město 2013 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Boršice 2069 Plát Vojtěch TŽ Třinec 2416 0
2010/2011 3 SK Boršice 2069 Straka Josef BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2335 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Boršice 2069 Polok Kacper SK Slavia Orlová 1000 ½
2010/2011 1 SK Boršice 2069 Szotkowski Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 1941 0
2009/2010 7 SK Boršice 1922 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 2081 0
2009/2010 6 SK Boršice 1922 Baláček Tadeáš SK OAZA Praha 2133 0
2009/2010 5 SK Boršice 1922 Braun Marek TJ Desko Liberec 2166 0
2009/2010 4 SK Boršice 1922 Nguyen Dinh Phong ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2177 0
2009/2010 3 SK Boršice 1922 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1877 0
2009/2010 2 SK Boršice 1922 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová 2125 0
2009/2010 1 SK Boršice 1922 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2168 0
2009/2010 5 SK Borsice "B" 1922 Rydzewski Pawel Slavia Orlova "B" 1720 0
2009/2010 3 SK Borsice "B" 1922 Šimoník Adam SK Veseli nad Moravou 1797 1
2009/2010 11 SK Borsice A 1922 Břoušek Jiří CHESSMONT Roznov 2072 1
2009/2010 10 SK Borsice A 1922 Krupa Josef TJ Gumarny Zubri 1869 ½
2009/2010 9 SK Borsice A 1922 Machalík Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky 1909 ½
2009/2010 8 SK Borsice A 1922 Rachůnek Milan SK Stare Mesto D 2020 0
2009/2010 7 SK Borsice A 1922 Bártek Jan MKS Holesov B 1851 1
2009/2010 6 SK Borsice A 1922 Veselý Miroslav SK Zlin C 2038 0
2009/2010 5 SK Borsice A 1922 Hájek Čestmír TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 2020 1
2009/2010 4 SK Borsice A 1922 Kozojed Vlastislav SO Slavia-Fatra 1989 1
2009/2010 3 SK Borsice A 1922 Fusek Lukáš SK Stare Mesto E 1796 ½
2009/2010 2 SK Borsice A 1922 Slovák Pavel SK Zlin D 2094 0
2009/2010 7 SK Boršice 1922 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov 1952 1
2009/2010 6 SK Boršice 1922 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1877 0
2009/2010 5 SK Boršice 1922 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město 1874 1
2009/2010 4 SK Boršice 1922 Langner Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 1849 1
2009/2010 3 SK Boršice 1922 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlova 2125 0
2009/2010 2 SK Boršice 1922 Ježek Adam ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n/Kn. 1830 1
2009/2010 1 SK Boršice 1922 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2168 0
2009/2010 11 SK Boršice C 1922 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 2020 1
2009/2010 10 SK Boršice C 1922 Bártek Jan Dům kultury Kroměříž 1851 ½
2009/2010 9 SK Boršice C 1922 Esterka Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1864 1
2009/2010 8 SK Boršice C 1922 Dvouletý Tomáš TJ Lokom. Uherský Ostroh 1813 1
2009/2010 7 SK Boršice C 1922 Martinák Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1830 1
2009/2010 6 SK Boršice C 1922 Škrášek Miloslav TJ Mařatice 1780 1
2009/2010 5 SK Boršice C 1922 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1931 1
2009/2010 4 SK Boršice C 1922 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1967 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Boršice C 1922 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město F 1874 0
2009/2010 2 SK Boršice C 1922 Balážec Ludovít TJ Sokol Kvasice 1969 1
2009/2010 1 SK Boršice C 1922 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1867 1
2008/2009 7 SK Boršice 1960 Baláček Tadeáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2046 1
2008/2009 6 SK Boršice 1960 Wasserbauer Radek Biomedica Říčany 1887 1
2008/2009 5 SK Boršice 1960 Kracík Tomáš Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K. 2087 0
2008/2009 4 SK Boršice 1960 Kovář Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 1852 0
2008/2009 3 SK Boršice 1960 Valešová Šárka ŠK Zlín 1862 ½
2008/2009 2 SK Boršice 1960 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov 2009 ½
2008/2009 1 SK Boršice 1960 Kratochvíl Josef Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2065 0
2008/2009 11 SK Boršice A 1960 Konopecký František TJ Sokol Postoupky 1986 1
2008/2009 10 SK Boršice A 1960 Zicháček Libor MKS Holešov B 1991 1
2008/2009 9 SK Boršice A 1960 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín D 1977 1
2008/2009 8 SK Boršice A 1960 Vítek Karel ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1768 1
2008/2009 7 SK Boršice A 1960 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2090 ½
2008/2009 5 SK Boršice A 1960 Herman Vladimír ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1733 1
2008/2009 4 SK Boršice A 1960 Bartas Pavel ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1876 ½
2008/2009 3 SK Boršice A 1960 Kašík Miroslav Slavie Kroměříž B 2045 ½
2008/2009 2 SK Boršice A 1960 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1994 0
2008/2009 1 SK Boršice A 1960 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1813 ½
2008/2009 7 SK Boršice 1960 Kratochvíl Josef Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 2065 0
2008/2009 6 SK Boršice 1960 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov 2009 ½
2008/2009 5 SK Boršice 1960 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1984 ½
2008/2009 4 SK Boršice 1960 Krejčí Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2397 0
2008/2009 3 SK Boršice 1960 Valešová Šárka ŠK Zlín 1862 ½
2008/2009 2 SK Boršice 1960 Krzyzanowski Marcin SK Slavia Orlová 0
2008/2009 1 SK Boršice 1960 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov 1995 ½
2008/2009 11 SK Boršice C 1960 Dvouletý Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1825 1
2008/2009 10 SK Boršice C 1960 Machalík Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1879 ½
2008/2009 8 SK Boršice C 1960 Chutný Tomáš Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1828 1
2008/2009 7 SK Boršice C 1960 Kunc Miroslav TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 2115 0
2008/2009 6 SK Boršice C 1960 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 2008 ½
2008/2009 5 SK Boršice C 1960 Esterka Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1881 ½
2008/2009 2 SK Boršice C 1960 Podešva Antonín TJ Mařatice 1895 ½
2008/2009 1 SK Boršice C 1960 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1923 ½
2007/2008 7 SK Boršice A 2032 Tuma Jakub ŠK Most A 2112 ½
2007/2008 6 SK Boršice A 2032 Zemanová Jana Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1922 0
2007/2008 5 SK Boršice A 2032 Klecker Tadeáš SK OAZA Praha A 2078 ½
2007/2008 4 SK Boršice A 2032 Vlasák Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2079 0
2007/2008 3 SK Boršice A 2032 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová A 2078 ½
2007/2008 2 SK Boršice A 2032 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2177 ½
2007/2008 11 SK Boršice B 2032 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1965 ½
2007/2008 10 SK Boršice B 2032 Sojka Aleš MKS Holešov B 2125 0
2007/2008 8 SK Boršice B 2032 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2017 0
2007/2008 7 SK Boršice B 2032 Běhunčík Josef ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1850 0
2007/2008 5 SK Boršice B 2032 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1957 0
2007/2008 4 SK Boršice B 2032 Bartas Pavel ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1900 ½
2007/2008 3 SK Boršice B 2032 Hruška Karel Loko Uherský Ostroh 1844 ½
2007/2008 11 SK Boršice 2032 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 2008 ½
2007/2008 10 SK Boršice 2032 Lasák Radek SK Prostějov 2142 0
2007/2008 7 SK Boršice 2032 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž 2130 ½
2007/2008 6 SK Boršice 2032 Zdražil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2051 ½
2007/2008 5 SK Boršice 2032 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2021 ½
2007/2008 4 SK Boršice 2032 Hejný Jaroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1986 ½
2007/2008 3 SK Boršice 2032 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2031 0
2007/2008 2 SK Boršice 2032 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2040 0
2007/2008 7 SK Boršice A 2032 Šnevajs Heřman A64 Grygov 1949 1
2007/2008 6 SK Boršice A 2032 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová A 2078 ½
2007/2008 5 SK Boršice A 2032 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2177 ½
2007/2008 4 SK Boršice A 2032 Miturová Magdaléna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1779 1
2007/2008 3 SK Boršice A 2032 Svoboda Karel Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 2031 ½
2006/2007 7 SK Boršice A 1760 Pelíšek Daniel RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1405 1
2006/2007 6 SK Boršice A 1760 Skála Kamil Šachový klub Most A 1658 0
2006/2007 5 SK Boršice A 1760 Zemanová Jana Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1888 ½
2006/2007 4 SK Boršice A 1760 Petrová Kristýna Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1776 ½
2006/2007 3 SK Boršice A 1760 Králík František ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1601 1
2006/2007 2 SK Boršice A 1760 Novosadová Kristýna BŠS Frýdek-Místek A 2078 0
2006/2007 1 SK Boršice A 1760 Šudoma Marek ŠK Zlín A 1771 1
2006/2007 11 SK Boršice B 1760 Rathúský Roman ŠK Staré Město F 1250 1
2006/2007 10 SK Boršice B 1760 Jura Drahomír Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1391 1
2006/2007 8 SK Boršice B 1760 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1588 1
2006/2007 7 SK Boršice B 1760 Matějka František ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1617 1
2006/2007 6 SK Boršice B 1760 TJ Polešovice 1
2006/2007 5 SK Boršice B 1760 Prokopec Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1736 0
2006/2007 4 SK Boršice B 1760 Novák Zbyněk Spartak Uherský Brod 1518 1
2006/2007 3 SK Boršice B 1760 Gajdůšek Zdeněk ŠK SK Zlín E 1722 0
2006/2007 2 SK Boršice B 1760 Kroutil Zdeněk Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1561 1
2006/2007 1 SK Boršice B 1760 Bařina Vít TJ Vlčnov B 1609 0
2006/2007 3 Boršice C 1760 Čermák Jaroslav Dolní Němčí 1696 1
2006/2007 2 Boršice C 1760 Vavřík Jiří Kunovice 1468 1
2006/2007 1 Boršice C 1760 Košut Josef Bojkovice B 1521 ½
2006/2007 7 Boršice C 1760 Růsek Jaroslav Hluk A 1451 1
2006/2007 6 Boršice C 1760 Hýsek Martin Osvětimany A 1411 1
2006/2007 5 Boršice C 1760 Pastyřík Vladimír Mařatice A 1699 0
2006/2007 3 Boršice C 1760 Soukeník František Dolní Němčí 1598 1
2006/2007 2 Boršice C 1760 Růčka Pavel Kunovice 1489 1
2006/2007 1 Boršice C 1760 Tománek Alois Boršice D 1749 ½
2006/2007 7 SK Boršice A 1760 Krys Jan Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1496 0
2006/2007 6 SK Boršice A 1760 Kastnerová Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1633 1
2006/2007 5 SK Boršice A 1760 Králík František ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1601 1
2006/2007 4 SK Boršice A 1760 Šudoma Marek ŠK Zlín A 1771 1
2006/2007 3 SK Boršice A 1760 Sněhota Martin Agentura 64 Grygov 1
2006/2007 2 SK Boršice A 1760 Novosadová Kristýna BŠS Frýdek-Místek A 2078 0
2006/2007 1 SK Boršice A 1760 Pavelková Michaela BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1906 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Boršice 1504 Tvrdík Michael SK Prostějov 1100 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Boršice 1504 Sochor Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1375 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Boršice 1504 Kudělásek Jan TJ Dolní Benešov 1514 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Boršice 1504 Týn Marek ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1371 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Boršice 1504 Kotrbatý Pavel BŠŠ + DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1379 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Boršice 1504 Plevák Petr ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1385 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Boršice 1504 Machalík Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky 1413 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Boršice 1504 Jonášková Pavla Slavia Kroměříž 1250 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Boršice 1504 Pisarek Magdalena SK Slavia Orlová 1250 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Boršice 1504 Otáhal Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 1415 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Boršice 1504 Prášek Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1324 0
2005/2006 9 Boršice "C" 1504 Růčka Pavel Kunovice 1488 1
2005/2006 7 Boršice "C" 1504 Bartoš Jiří Dolní Němčí 1596 0
2005/2006 6 Boršice "C" 1504 Kolomazník Milan Hluk "A" 1
2005/2006 5 Boršice "C" 1504 Novotný Petr Staré Město "F" 1690 ½
2005/2006 4 Boršice "C" 1504 Oharek Vlastimil Vlčnov "B" 1653 ½
2005/2006 3 Boršice "C" 1504 Prchla Jaromír Bojkovice "A" 1749 1
2005/2006 2 Boršice "C" 1504 Slaník Antonín Mařatice "A" 1832 ½
2004/2005 9 Boršice C 1326 Petrášek Zdeněk Mařatice A 1696 0
2004/2005 8 Boršice C 1326 Krátký Ctibor Bojkovice A 1658 0
2004/2005 7 Boršice C 1326 Vichorec Antonín Kunovice ŠO 1516 0
2004/2005 6 Boršice C 1326 Vránová Jarmila Staré Město F 1648 0
2004/2005 5 Boršice C 1326 Pilař Karel Osvětimany 1458 1
2004/2005 4 Boršice C 1326 Soukeník František Dol. Němčí 1609 0
2004/2005 3 Boršice C 1326 Šťuka Josef Uherský Ostroh C 1710 0
2004/2005 2 Boršice C 1326 Bařina Martin Vlčnov B 1733 ½
2004/2005 1 Boršice C 1326 Pfeffer Dominik Boršice B 1
2004/2005 6 Boršice D 1326 Vávra Petr Vlčnov C 1432 1
2004/2005 4 Boršice D 1326 Růsek Jaroslav Hluk 1463 1
2004/2005 2 Boršice D 1326 Macků Lubomír Osvětimany B 1491 ½
2004/2005 1 Boršice D 1326 Hanáček Petr Velehrad 1547 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Boršice 1326 Vavřínek Michal ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 1621 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Boršice 1326 Nytrová Adéla BŠŠ+ŠK FM B 1847 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Boršice 1326 Kudla Richard TJ VOKD O.-Poruba 1532 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Boršice 1326 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1481 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Boršice 1326 Mitura Karel BŠŠ+ŠK FM C 1671 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Boršice 1326 Vrzal Martin Tatran Poštorná 1361 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Boršice 1326 Hubáček Jiří TJ F.-S.Napajedla 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Boršice 1326 Staňa Marek ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Boršice 1326 Ryšavý Jindřich TJ Sok.Postoupky B 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Boršice 1326 Hlaváček Petr TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1572 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK Boršice 1326 Čermáková Radka ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1387 1