Hráč Kubín Petr

Kubín Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Kubín Petr
Oddíl: Gumárny Zubří
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2004
Elo mezinárodní: 1983
ID: 9667
FIDE ID: 325040
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 Zubří 1983 2004 Lev Pavel Bystřička 2126 2138 0
2019/2020 2 Zubří 1983 2004 Bistrý Jaromír Valašské Klobouky 0 1804 1
2019/2020 1 Zubří 1981 2004 Janček Milan Slavičín 0 1903 1
2019/2020 2 TJ Valašská Bystřice A 1983 2004 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž C 2109 2109 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Valašská Bystřice A 1981 2004 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město C 2037 2043 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1995 1982 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 2051 2017 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1980 1982 Vančura Jakub Sokol Postoupky A 1722 1798 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1980 1982 Petržela Pavel ŠK Holešov A 2026 1989 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1981 1982 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město D 2033 2051 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1981 1982 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2343 2361 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1968 1982 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2077 2075 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1973 1996 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín B 2048 2043 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1973 1996 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město C 2092 2084 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1985 1996 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš SK Boršice A 1908 1914 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1980 1982 Krajíček Miroslav ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1905 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1980 1982 Chmelař Zdeněk ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 1939 2003 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1981 1982 Doležal Karel ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1961 1976 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1968 1982 Běhunčík Josef SK Brumov-Bylnice 2039 2011 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1968 1982 Foukal František ŠK Zlín C 1889 1861 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1968 1996 Janček Milan ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1886 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1968 1996 Trčálek David Sokol Ústí 1736 1851 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1973 1996 Lev Pavel ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2177 2191 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1973 1996 Volčík Luděk TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 2107 2136 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1985 1996 Pala Vladimír Šachy Hošťálková B 2237 2205 ½
2017/2018 11 Zub�� 1998 2005 Juříček Stanislav �KZ Vset�n C 2097 2060 ½
2017/2018 10 Zub�� 1999 2005 Ploch Petr EMKaD Hole�ov 1865 1957 0
2017/2018 9 Zub�� 1999 2005 Doležal Karel Lu�n� 1977 1974 ½
2017/2018 8 Zub�� 1999 2005 Pala Vladimír Ho���lkov� B 2221 2200 ½
2017/2018 7 Zub�� 1999 2005 Běhunčík Josef Brumov-Bylnice 2028 2003 0
2017/2018 6 Zub�� 1999 2005 Janček Milan Slavi��n 0 1864 1
2017/2018 5 Zub�� 1999 2005 Pyš Zbyněk Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1932 1987 1
2017/2018 4 Zub�� 1999 2005 Chmelař Zdeněk Vizovice 1957 2036 1
2017/2018 3 Zub�� 1999 2005 Novák Josef Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1909 1934 0
2017/2018 2 Zub�� 1999 2005 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1888 1928 1
2017/2018 1 Zub�� 2007 2013 Zgarba Radek �st� 1936 1929 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1999 2005 Vránová Zdeňka ŠK Staré Město D 1964 1975 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1999 2005 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město C 2106 2094 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1999 2005 Macura Emil TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1923 1918 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2007 2013 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 2027 2027 0
2015/2016 11 Gumárny Zubří 2009 2018 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1858 1
2015/2016 10 Gumárny Zubří 2009 2018 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí 2197 2212 1
2015/2016 9 Gumárny Zubří 2009 2018 Jasný Igor Val.Bystřice 1895 1982 1
2015/2016 8 Gumárny Zubří 2009 2018 Veselý Miroslav Zlín C 1938 1955 ½
2015/2016 7 Gumárny Zubří 2009 2018 Řehák Lukáš Slavičín 1919 1957 ½
2015/2016 6 Gumárny Zubří 2009 2018 Holman Radek Hošťálková B 1890 1947 1
2015/2016 5 Gumárny Zubří 2009 2018 Raška Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1929 1958 1
2015/2016 4 Gumárny Zubří 2009 2018 Janíček Jindřich Rajnochovice 2022 2004 ½
2015/2016 3 Gumárny Zubří 2009 2018 Stančík Jakub ŠKZ Vsetín C 1956 1968 ½
2015/2016 2 Gumárny Zubří 2009 2018 Chmelař Zdeněk Vizovice 1980 1980 0
2015/2016 1 Gumárny Zubří 2009 2018 Trčálek David Lužná 1664 1738 0
2014/2015 11 Gumárny Zubří 2028 2051 Pala Vladimír Bystřice p. Hostýnem 2248 2227 ½
2014/2015 10 Gumárny Zubří 2028 2051 Čáň Václav Zašová 1869 1920 0
2014/2015 9 Gumárny Zubří 2028 2051 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí 2175 2200 0
2014/2015 8 Gumárny Zubří 2028 2051 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1873 1941 1
2014/2015 7 Gumárny Zubří 2028 2051 Stančík Jakub ŠKZ Vsetín B 1864 1882 ½
2014/2015 6 Gumárny Zubří 2028 2051 Bednařík Josef Hošťálková B 1984 2101 0
2014/2015 5 Gumárny Zubří 2028 2051 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2205 2108 ½
2014/2015 4 Gumárny Zubří 2028 2051 Jasný Igor Val. Bystřice B 1874 1987 ½
2014/2015 3 Gumárny Zubří 2028 2051 Bistrý Jaromír Val. Klobouky 1834 1
2014/2015 2 Gumárny Zubří 2028 2051 Doležal Karel Lužná 1988 1966 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2028 2051 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2052 2056 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2028 2051 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1930 1928 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2028 2051 Kulišťák Milan CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2087 2127 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2028 2051 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město D 2145 2033 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2028 2051 Lev Pavel Sokol Hošťálková A 2175 2200 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2028 2051 Zicháček Libor ŠK Zlín C 2077 2041 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2028 2051 Kunc Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 2057 2078 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2028 2051 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž C 2119 2112 0
2013/2014 11 Zašová 2043 2071 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1883 1893 1
2013/2014 10 Zašová 2043 2071 Chmelař Zdeněk Vizovice 1970 ½
2013/2014 9 Zašová 2043 2071 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov B 2028 2080 1
2013/2014 8 Zašová 2043 2071 Holman Radek EMKaD Holešov 1960 1992 ½
2013/2014 7 Zašová 2043 2071 Smilek Petr Lužná 2009 2046 1
2013/2014 6 Zašová 2043 2071 Malčánek Jan Val. Bystřice 2033 2062 0
2013/2014 5 Zašová 2043 2071 Raška Václav Brumov - Bylnice 1929 1957 ½
2013/2014 4 Zašová 2043 2071 Bobalík Petr Val. Meziříčí 1949 1944 ½
2013/2014 3 Zašová 2043 2071 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1873 1979 1
2013/2014 2 Zašová 2043 2071 Koňařík Alois Ústí 1746 1
2013/2014 1 Zašová 2043 2071 Bistrý Jaromír Val. Klobouky 1832 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2043 2071 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2139 2153 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2043 2071 Malčánek Jan CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2033 2062 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2043 2071 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 2028 2080 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2043 2071 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město D 2157 2159 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2043 2071 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž C 2113 2112 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2043 2071 Bačák Martin Sokol Postoupky B 2157 2150 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2043 2071 Hrabovský Vladimír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1936 1934 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2043 2071 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice A 2165 2194 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2043 2071 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 1986 1989 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2043 2071 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 2100 2105 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2043 2071 Juříček Stanislav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2085 2064 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2020 2031 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž C 2108 2109 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2020 2031 Macura Emil ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2062 2057 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2020 2031 Pala Vladimír TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2278 2255 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2020 2031 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město E 1905 1967 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2020 2031 Šudřich Radek ŠK Holešov A 2080 2074 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2020 2031 Juříček Stanislav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2135 2103 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2020 2031 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 2024 2032 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2020 2031 Dubina Pavel ŠK Zlín C 2122 2080 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2020 2031 Jasný Igor CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1971 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2020 2031 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město D 2115 2118 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2020 2031 Fiala Václav SK Boršice A 2188 2193 1
2012/2013 11 Zašová 2020 2031 Palica Jiří Zlín D 1936 1
2012/2013 10 Zašová 2020 2031 Kulišťák Milan Val. Bystřice 2080 2115 ½
2012/2013 9 Zašová 2020 2031 Kozáček Radomír Vizovice 1930 1
2012/2013 8 Zašová 2020 2031 Běhunčík Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1989 1980 1
2012/2013 7 Zašová 2020 2031 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí 2169 2149 ½
2012/2013 6 Zašová 2020 2031 Chutný Aleš Holešov B 1873 1
2012/2013 5 Zašová 2020 2031 Zicháček Libor Bystřice p.H. 2053 2025 ½
2012/2013 4 Zašová 2020 2031 Mieres Petr Ústí 1794 1
2012/2013 3 Zašová 2020 2031 Orsák Radim Val. Klobouky 1905 0
2012/2013 2 Zašová 2020 2031 Janíček Jindřich Rajnochovice 2053 2020 ½
2012/2013 1 Zašová 2020 2031 Zajíček Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1979 2016 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2017 2018 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 2034 2060 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2017 2018 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2083 2096 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2017 2018 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město E 2090 2099 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2017 2018 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín D 2103 2084 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2017 2018 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1980 2025 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2017 2018 Viták Pavel CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2197 2185 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2017 2018 Kunc Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla A 2094 2136 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2017 2018 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město D 1984 2028 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2017 2018 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1926 2077 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2017 2018 Cagašík Tomáš ŠK Holešov A 2296 2339 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2017 2018 Parák Dominik ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2160 2138 0
2011/2012 11 Zašová 2017 2018 Lev Pavel Valašské Meziříčí 2173 2173 ½
2011/2012 10 Zašová 2017 2018 Foukal František Zlín E 2035 1916 1
2011/2012 9 Zašová 2017 2018 Raška Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1919 1940 0
2011/2012 8 Zašová 2017 2018 Maňák Antonín Huslenky 1788 1923 ½
2011/2012 7 Zašová 2017 2018 Macura Emil Zlínterm 2025 2078 1
2011/2012 6 Zašová 2017 2018 Zicháček Libor Bystřice p.H. 2040 2029 ½
2011/2012 5 Zašová 2017 2018 Smilek Petr Vsetín B 1917 1957 1
2011/2012 4 Zašová 2017 2018 Kozáček Radomír Vizovice 1927 0
2011/2012 3 Zašová 2017 2018 Kulišťák Milan Valašská Bystřice 2035 2065 1
2011/2012 2 Zašová 2017 2018 Káňa Zdeněk Rajnochovice 2148 2068 ½
2011/2012 1 Zašová 2017 2018 Rafaja Marek Holešov B 2022 2017 0
2010/2011 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2021 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město D 2072 ½
2010/2011 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2021 Raška Václav ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1894 0
2010/2011 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2021 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2106 0
2010/2011 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2021 Fiala Václav SK Boršice B 2203 1
2010/2011 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2021 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město E 2004 0
2010/2011 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2021 Karlík Ondřej TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2127 ½
2010/2011 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2021 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov B 2035 0
2010/2011 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2021 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 2040 1
2010/2011 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2021 Juříček Stanislav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2174 0
2010/2011 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2021 Plšek Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla A 2111 ½
2010/2011 11 Zubří 2021 Hradil Karel Vsetín B 1909 1
2010/2011 10 Zubří 2021 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí 2162 0
2010/2011 9 Zubří 2021 Raška Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1894 ½
2010/2011 8 Zubří 2021 Staněk Stanislav Podhradní Lhota 2043 ½
2010/2011 7 Zubří 2021 Straděj Vlastimil Huslenky 2061 ½
2010/2011 6 Zubří 2021 Chmelař Zdeněk Vizovice 1978 1
2010/2011 5 Zubří 2021 Jasný Igor Val.Bystřice 1986 ½
2010/2011 4 Zubří 2021 Křek Pavel Slavičín 1965 0
2010/2011 3 Zubří 2021 Palica Jiří Zlín E 1928 1
2010/2011 2 Zubří 2021 Koňařík Alois Ústí 1788 1
2010/2011 1 Zubří 2021 Zajíček Radek Bystřice p.H 1804 1
2009/2010 11 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2091 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov 2187 1
2009/2010 10 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2091 Růžička Milan T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2083 0
2009/2010 9 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2091 Olšarová Karolína TJ Mittal B 2165 ½
2009/2010 8 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2091 Macíček Jakub TJ Mořkov 2192 0
2009/2010 7 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2091 Veselý Libor TJ VOKD Poruba 2228 ½
2009/2010 6 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2091 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ FM B 2062 0
2009/2010 5 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2091 Orzechowski Jacek ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2286 0
2009/2010 4 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2091 Schuster Vít Slavoj Bruntál 2093 ½
2009/2010 3 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2091 Sluka Radek A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2278 0
2009/2010 2 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2091 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá 2091 0
2009/2010 1 Zbrojovka Vsetín 2091 Valíčková Martina TŽ Třinec C 2064 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Gumarny Zubri 2091 Studený Radovan SK Stare Mesto D 2101 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Gumarny Zubri 2091 Fiala Václav SK Borsice A 2151 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Gumarny Zubri 2091 Šenkýř Martin SK Zlin C 2172 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Gumarny Zubri 2091 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 2086 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Gumarny Zubri 2091 Plšek Miroslav SO Slavia-Fatra 2130 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Gumarny Zubri 2091 Omelka Roman SK Stare Mesto E 2079 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Gumarny Zubri 2091 Rubal Adam SK Zlin D 2219 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Gumarny Zubri 2091 Pfeffer Erik SK Borsice B 1899 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Gumarny Zubri 2091 Kulišťák Milan CHESSMONT Roznov 2006 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Gumarny Zubri 2091 Šudřich Radek MKS Holesov B 2103 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Gumarny Zubri 2091 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 2093 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2076 Šudřich Radek MKS Holešov B 2130 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2076 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín D 2152 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2076 Raška Václav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1885 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2076 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město D 2132 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2076 Burdík Lubomír ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2255 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2076 Drtina Milan SK Boršice A 2228 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2076 Kunc Miroslav ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 2115 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2076 Bačák Petr Slavie Kroměříž B 2039 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2076 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město E 2048 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2076 Partyš Petr SK Boršice B 1939 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2076 Beil Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 2181 1
2008/2009 11 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2076 Vaněk Ladislav Slavoj Bruntál 2121 0
2008/2009 10 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2076 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2146 ½
2008/2009 9 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2076 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2096 0
2008/2009 8 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2076 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov 2150 0
2008/2009 7 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2076 Olšar Jaroslav TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2326 0
2008/2009 6 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2076 Straděj Vlastimil Zbrojovka Vsetín 2117 ½
2008/2009 5 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2076 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín "C" 2216 1
2008/2009 4 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2076 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov 2205 ½
2008/2009 3 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2076 Hrtánek Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2154 1
2008/2009 2 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2076 Veselý Libor TJ VOKD Poruba 2230 0
2008/2009 1 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2076 Fiřt Stanislav ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 2314 0
2007/2008 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2044 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město D 2005 1
2007/2008 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2044 Kunc Miroslav ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 2087 0
2007/2008 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2044 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 2008 1
2007/2008 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2044 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 2036 0
2007/2008 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2044 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín D 2157 1
2007/2008 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2044 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město E 2049 ½
2007/2008 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2044 Šudřich Radek MKS Holešov B 2157 ½
2007/2008 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2044 Dvouletý Tomáš Loko Uherský Ostroh 1859 1
2007/2008 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2044 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2134 0
2007/2008 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2044 Raška Václav ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1898 ½
2007/2008 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2044 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín C 2297 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2044 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín B 1831 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2044 Řehák Lukáš Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1942 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2044 Růčka Petr ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2030 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2044 Krmela Aleš TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2030 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2044 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2097 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2044 Janál Vladimír TJ Sokol Vizovice 2122 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2044 Bobalík Petr TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1962 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2044 Koňařík Alois TJ Sokol Ústí 1766 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2044 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 2104 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2044 Orsák Radim TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1878 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2044 Doležal Karel TJ MEZ Vsetín 2005 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1993 Zvardoň Petr Sokol Francova Lhota 2081 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1993 Jakubál Petr Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1846 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1993 Machalec Pavel TJ MEZ Vsetín 1829 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1993 Burdík Lubomír Sokol Bystřička 2179 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1993 Novák Josef TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1881 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1993 Raška Václav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1835 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1993 Straděj Vlastimil ŠKZ Vsetín B 2096 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1993 Janál Vladimír TJ Sokol Vizovice 2052 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1993 Votava Petr Sokol Valašská Polanka 2085 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1993 Káňa Zdeněk Sokol Podhradní Lhota 2150 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1993 Tkadlec Miloslav Sokol Hošťálková 2137 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1993 Tkadlec Miloslav TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2137 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1993 Lev Pavel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2182 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1993 Strakáč Petr TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 2084 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1993 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město E 2055 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1993 Kunc Miroslav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 2099 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1993 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlin D 2131 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1993 Kusalík Roman TJ Vlčnov 2018 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1993 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 2148 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1993 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 2017 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1993 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 2121 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1993 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov B 2141 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 2095 Jankovec Ivan Slavia Orlová "B" 2176 0
2005/2006 10 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 2095 Malík Jan Slavoj Poruba "B" 2241 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 2095 Hladík Oto Mittal Ostrava "B" 2246 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 2095 Zelenka Milan Sokol Dobrá "A" 2131 0
2005/2006 7 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 2095 Karhánek Pavel Ritmus Ostrava "A" 2240 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 2095 Pavelek Karel Slezan Opava "A" 2199 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 2095 Matějka Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov"A" 2193 0
2005/2006 3 Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A" 2095 Holušová Táňa ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B" 2090 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2095 Zvardoň Petr Sokol Franc. Lhota 2076 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2095 Tkadlec Miloslav TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2119 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2095 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov B 2115 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2095 Lev Pavel TJ Val. Meziříčí 2222 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2095 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín C 2121 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2095 Juříček Stanislav ŠKZ Vsetín B 2151 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2095 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín D 2026 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2095 Brzobohatý Petr Spartak V.Klobouky 1862 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2095 Raška Václav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1782 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2095 Burdík Lubomír Sokol Bystřička 2179 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2114 Tkadlec Miloslav Sokol Hut.-Solanec 2115 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2114 Burdík Lubomír TJ Sokol Bystřička 2168 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2114 Bařinka Miroslav TJ Sokol Vizovice 1756 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2114 Zvardoň Petr Sokol Franc. Lhota 2077 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2114 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Trinom Zlín C 2052 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2114 Břoušek Jiří TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2043 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2114 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Trinom Zlín D 2009 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2114 Raška Václav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1717 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2114 Hrabovský Vladimír S. ORA SV Slavičín 2045 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2114 Vávra Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín B 2154 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 2114 Lev Pavel TJ Val. Meziříčí 2191 0