Hráč Bernatík Lubomír

Bernatík Lubomír

User Pic
Jméno: Bernatík Lubomír
Oddíl: TJ Polešovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1767
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 2554
FIDE ID: 347370
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Polešovice 0 1764 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice C 1625 1683 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Polešovice 0 1764 Pícha Zdeněk Mařatice 0 1697 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Polešovice 0 1764 Kunc Pavel KK-ŠK Osvětimany 0 1743 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Polešovice 0 1764 Hruška Karel ŠK Dolní Němčí B 1926 1816 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Polešovice 0 1764 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice C 1733 1639 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Polešovice 0 1764 Kučera Pavel ŠK Staré Město F 0 1595 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Polešovice 0 1764 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov C 1761 1760 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Polešovice 0 1764 Psotka Tomáš TJ Velehrad 1538 1577 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Polešovice 0 1778 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice D 0 1445 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Polešovice 0 1778 Lapčík Roman ŠK Staré Město H 1215 1339 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Polešovice 0 1778 Pavlas Miroslav ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1663 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Polešovice 0 1778 Lukáš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město G 1254 1413 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Polešovice 1809 Kohoutek Martin TJ Orel Nivnice 1642 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Polešovice 1809 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město I 1000 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Polešovice 1809 Luňák Květoslav KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1380 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Polešovice 1809 Pavlas Miroslav ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1656 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Polešovice 1809 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice C 1294 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Polešovice 1809 Pikner Jindřich ŠK Staré Město H 1516 1385 1
2015/2016 8 SK Boršice A 1809 Doležal Karel Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2002 1994 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Boršice A 1809 Tomek Josef ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1836 1861 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Polešovice 1809 Soukeník František TJ Orel Nivnice 1483 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Polešovice 1809 Lapčík Petr ŠK Staré Město I 1473 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Polešovice 1809 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov D 1573 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Polešovice 1809 Ondrůšek Radek KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1285 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Polešovice 1809 Velecký Marek TJ Orel Nivnice 1000 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Polešovice 1809 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice C 1448 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Polešovice 1809 Nesvadba Lukáš KK-ŠK Osvětimany B 1366 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Polešovice 1805 Potrusil Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1698 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Polešovice 1805 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1668 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Polešovice 1805 Kadlček Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí B 1602 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Polešovice 1805 Hlaváček Vladimír ŠK Staré Město H 1000 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Polešovice 1805 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 1625 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Polešovice 1805 Psotka Tomáš Sokol Velehrad 1599 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Polešovice 1805 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice C 1717 1771 ½
2014/2015 7 SK Boršice B 1805 Stojan František ŠK Holešov A 1761 1830 0
2014/2015 4 SK Boršice B 1805 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1746 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Polešovice 1822 Štefaník Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1623 1618 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Polešovice 1822 Potrusil Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1716 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Polešovice 1822 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice C 1717 1763 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Polešovice 1822 Mrva Štěpán ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1398 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Polešovice 1822 Křen Antonín Sokol Velehrad 1453 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Polešovice 1822 Zifčák Josef TJ Mařatice 1487 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Polešovice 1822 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov B 1643 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Polešovice 1822 Šumšal Václav TJ Dolní Němčí B 1657 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Polešovice 1822 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město G 1746 1746 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Polešovice 1853 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1951 2017 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Polešovice 1853 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 2035 2047 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Polešovice 1853 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1883 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Polešovice 1853 Šaňák František SK Boršice C 1919 1879 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Polešovice 1853 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1789 1908 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Polešovice 1853 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž D 2109 2100 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Polešovice 1853 Strakáč Petr TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 2066 2097 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Polešovice 1853 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město F 2099 2104 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Polešovice 1853 Vrtal Jaroslav KK-ŠK Osvětimany 2109 2110 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Polešovice 1853 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1860 0
2012/2013 5 SK Boršice A 1853 Javora Stanislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1739 0
2012/2013 1 SK Boršice A 1853 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1903 1889 ½
2011/2012 11 SK Boršice 1854 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín C 2024 2047 ½
2011/2012 2 SK Boršice 1854 Kocáb Jan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1996 1953 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Polešovice 1854 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1957 1952 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Polešovice 1854 Polášek Libor TJ FS Napajedla B 1627 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Polešovice 1854 Bartoš Jiří TJ Dolní Němčí 1604 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Polešovice 1854 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1829 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Polešovice 1854 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město F 1535 1573 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Polešovice 1854 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice A 1957 1849 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Polešovice 1854 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice C 1822 1822 ½
2010/2011 8 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1902 Plevák Petr Sokol Velehrad 1613 ½
2010/2011 6 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1902 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice B 1791 0
2010/2011 4 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1902 Petrášek Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1718 0
2010/2011 2 KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1902 Štefaník Petr Spartak Hluk A 1614 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Polešovice 1902 Tomečková Aneta TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1735 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Polešovice 1902 Firych Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2090 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Polešovice 1902 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1858 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Polešovice 1902 Číhal František ŠK Staré Město F 1810 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Polešovice 1902 Esterka Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1833 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Polešovice 1902 Gabriel Lubomír ZLÍNTERM Zlín A 2072 ½
2009/2010 10 SK Borsice B 1881 Běhunčík Josef TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1970 ½
2009/2010 7 SK Borsice B 1881 Slovák Pavel SK Zlin D 2094 0
2009/2010 4 SK Borsice B 1881 Slížek Josef TJ Gumarny Zubri 2000 1
2009/2010 2 SK Borsice B 1881 Pukl Rostislav SK Stare Mesto D 2039 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Polešovice 1881 Škrášek Miloslav TJ Mařatice 1780 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Polešovice 1881 Vacula Pavel Spartak Uherský Brod 2026 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Polešovice 1881 Číhal František ŠK Staré Město F 1824 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Polešovice 1881 Daněk Libor TJ Sokol Kvasice 2032 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Polešovice 1881 Firych Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2045 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Polešovice 1881 Partyš Petr SK Boršice C 1969 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Polešovice 1881 Trávníček Jaroslav Dům kultury Kroměříž 1585 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Polešovice 1881 Bařina Vít TJ Vlčnov A 1661 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Polešovice 1881 Kašpárek Ondřej TJ Lokom. Uherský Ostroh 1820 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Polešovice 1923 Hlaváček Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1908 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Polešovice 1923 Podešva Antonín TJ Mařatice 1895 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Polešovice 1923 Esterka Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1881 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Polešovice 1923 Dvouletý Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1825 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Polešovice 1923 Machalík Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1879 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Polešovice 1923 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město F 1848 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Polešovice 1923 Chutný Tomáš Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1828 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Polešovice 1923 Bartas Pavel TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1876 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Polešovice 1923 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1870 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Polešovice 1923 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice C 1960 ½
2008/2009 8 SK Boršice B 1923 Michalčák Lubomír ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2043 0
2008/2009 6 SK Boršice B 1923 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov B 2164 0
2008/2009 4 SK Boršice B 1923 Častulík Jiří ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1799 1
2008/2009 2 SK Boršice B 1923 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Gumárny Zubří 1935 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Polešovice 1901 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1866 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Polešovice 1901 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1831 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Polešovice 1901 Kolomazník Ladislav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1704 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Polešovice 1901 Chutný Tomáš DK Kroměříž 1832 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Polešovice 1901 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice C 1797 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Polešovice 1901 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice A 1922 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Polešovice 1901 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město F 1874 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Polešovice 1901 Foukal František ŠK Zlín E 1928 ½
2007/2008 8 Osvětimany A 1901 Umlauf Josef Dolní Němčí 1687 1
2007/2008 5 Osvětimany A 1901 Králík František Staré Město G 1647 0
2007/2008 4 Osvětimany A 1901 Hurdes Josef Boršice D 1749 ½
2007/2008 3 Osvětimany A 1901 Škrášek Miloslav Mařatice 1830 1
2007/2008 2 Osvětimany A 1901 Mikulčík Josef Bojkovice B 1866 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Polešovice 1916 Navrátil Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1946 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Polešovice 1916 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1825 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Polešovice 1916 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 2038 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Polešovice 1916 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1849 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Polešovice 1916 Sviták Jiří Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1513 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Polešovice 1916 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1803 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Polešovice 1916 Lovas Miroslav ŠK Staré Město F 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Polešovice 1916 Daněk Libor Dům Kultury Kroměříž 2015 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Polešovice 1916 Žák Pavel TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 2085 ½
2006/2007 2 Boršice C 1916 Šácha Milan Kunovice 1741 0
2006/2007 5 Boršice C 1916 Mikulík Josef Mařatice A 1910 0
2005/2006 8 SK Boršice 1905 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín B 2121 0
2005/2006 4 SK Boršice 1905 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2102 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Polešovice 1905 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město E 1927 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Polešovice 1905 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město D 2095 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Polešovice 1905 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 2016 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Polešovice 1905 Buráň Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov 2229 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Polešovice 1905 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž C 2001 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Polešovice 1905 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2105 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Polešovice 1905 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice 1942 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Polešovice 1905 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1978 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Polešovice 1905 Plšek Miroslav TJ Napajedla 2117 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Polešovice 1905 Kunovjánek Milan LOKO Uherský Ostroh B 1810 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Polešovice 1905 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 2029 ½
2004/2005 9 SK Boršice 1913 Červený Petr TJ Lanškroun 2116 0
2004/2005 8 SK Boršice 1913 Urbášek Oleg LOKO Zábřeh 2053 0
2003/2004 9 SK Boršice 1881 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín B 2097 ½
2003/2004 5 SK Boršice 1881 Přikryl Tomáš A64 Grygov B 2072 ½