Hráč Bařina Vít

Bařina Vít

User Pic
Jméno: Bařina Vít
Oddíl: Gambit Jihlava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1838
Elo mezinárodní: 1865
ID: 6000
FIDE ID: 314960
Rok narození: 1982
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Gambit Jihlava B 1872 1820 Vincze Roman ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2138 2119 0
2018/2019 7 Gambit Jihlava B 1852 1820 Kořínková Eva TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1844 1846 1
2018/2019 6 Gambit Jihlava B 1822 1820 Vojtěch Ladislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 2032 2044 ½
2018/2019 5 Gambit Jihlava B 1822 1820 Kubíček Filip ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1809 1805 1
2017/2018 5 Gambit Jihlava C 1822 1822 Vojtěch Ladislav TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 2065 2080 0
2017/2018 4 Gambit Jihlava C 1822 1822 Podrázská Zuzana ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1753 1764 1
2017/2018 2 Gambit Jihlava C 1822 1822 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1746 1754 0
2017/2018 1 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1698 Krč Michal Gambit Jihlava D 1418 1597 1
2017/2018 4 Gambit Jihlava B 1822 1822 Vejmělek Milan TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2059 1931 ½
2017/2018 3 Gambit Jihlava B 1822 1822 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1746 1754 0
2016/2017 9 Gambit Jihlava C 1822 1822 Prášil Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1716 1710 1
2016/2017 8 Gambit Jihlava C 1822 1822 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1692 1735 ½
2016/2017 7 Gambit Jihlava C 1822 1822 Čech Martin ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1720 1671 1
2016/2017 6 Gambit Jihlava C 1822 1822 Pejčoch Karel SŠK Cejle 0 1790 ½
2016/2017 5 Gambit Jihlava C 1822 1822 Skula Jindřich TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1712 ½
2016/2017 4 Gambit Jihlava C 1822 1822 Klubal Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1785 1732 1
2016/2017 3 Gambit Jihlava C 1822 1822 Teplý Stanislav Gambit Jihlava D 0 1638 0
2016/2017 2 Gambit Jihlava C 1822 1822 Slavík Pavel Spartak Pelhřimov B 1590 1658 ½
2016/2017 1 Gambit Jihlava C 0 1698 Bachan Lukáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1714 1732 1
2016/2017 1 Gambit Jihlava B 1664 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1748 1680 ½
2015/2016 7 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1664 Linhart Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1802 1775 1
2015/2016 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1664 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1800 1801 ½
2015/2016 11 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1664 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1651 1
2015/2016 10 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1664 Hrančík Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1444 1538 ½
2015/2016 8 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1664 Macháček Vladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1595 ½
2015/2016 6 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1664 Kuda Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1384 1
2015/2016 5 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1664 Klubal Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1632 1641 0
2015/2016 4 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1664 Štůla Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1438 1484 0
2015/2016 3 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1664 Kulovaný Radomír ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1683 1607 1
2015/2016 1 Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1664 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1644 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1666 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1853 1866 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1660 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město E 1909 1842 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1659 Machalík Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1935 1930 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1659 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice A 1852 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1662 Malčánek Jan CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1943 2016 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Vlčnov A 1662 Navrátilík Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2102 2095 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1653 Šaňák František ŠO Kunovice A 1892 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Vlčnov A 1653 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1895 0
2009/2010 9 Vlčnov B 1661 Mikulčík Josef Bojkovice B 1838 0
2009/2010 6 Vlčnov B 1661 Podškubka Antonín Kunovice B 1738 ½
2009/2010 5 Vlčnov B 1661 Umlauf Josef Dolní Němčí 1691 0
2009/2010 3 Vlčnov B 1661 Tomášů Robin Boršice D 1734 ½
2009/2010 1 Vlčnov B 1661 Podškubka Ondřej Vlčnov C 1250 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Vlčnov A 1661 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 2020 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1661 Kašpárek Ondřej TJ Lokom. Uherský Ostroh 1820 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Vlčnov A 1661 Martinák Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1830 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Vlčnov A 1661 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1881 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1661 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město F 1874 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Vlčnov A 1651 Škrášek Miloslav TJ Mařatice 1787 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Vlčnov A 1651 Mašek Luboš TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1621 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1651 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1927 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Vlčnov A 1651 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1793 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1651 Hruška Karel TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1926 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Vlčnov A 1651 Tomečková Aneta TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1650 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Vlčnov A 1651 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1964 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Vlčnov A 1651 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město F 1828 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Vlčnov A 1651 Firych Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2023 0
2008/2009 9 Vlčnov B 1651 Janska Petr Boršice D 1268 0
2008/2009 5 Vlčnov B 1651 Růsek Jaroslav Hluk A 1474 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Vlčnov A 1653 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1735 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Vlčnov A 1653 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město F 1874 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Vlčnov A 1653 Jurášek Petr ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1553 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Vlčnov A 1653 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1841 0
2007/2008 9 Vlčnov B 1653 Mrva Štěpán Osvětimany A 1418 0
2007/2008 2 Vlčnov B 1653 Slaník Antonín Mařatice 1769 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Vlčnov B 1609 Petráš Milan Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Vlčnov B 1609 Šudoma Marek ŠK SK Zlín E 1771 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Vlčnov B 1609 Rozsypálek Milan Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1699 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Vlčnov B 1609 Zicháček Josef TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1671 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Vlčnov B 1609 Dvořák Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1751 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Vlčnov B 1609 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 1760 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Vlčnov 1609 Veselský František ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2031 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Vlčnov 1609 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město C 2058 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Vlčnov 1591 Rachůnek Martin ŠK Staré Město C 2049 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Vlčnov 1591 Bartas Pavel TJ Napajedla 1594 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Vlčnov 1591 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1790 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Vlčnov 1591 Hrabec Filip ŠK Staré Město E 1600 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Vlčnov 1591 Medek Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1637 0
2005/2006 8 Vlčnov "B" 1591 Jungman Petr Staré Město "F" 1672 1
2005/2006 6 Vlčnov "B" 1591 Valeš Josef Bojkovice "A" 1588 ½
2005/2006 5 Vlčnov "B" 1591 Pastyřík Vladimír Mařatice "A" 1697 ½
2005/2006 4 Vlčnov "B" 1591 Pfeffer Erik Boršice "C" 1701 1
2005/2006 3 Vlčnov "B" 1591 Grygerová Martina Kunovice 1600 ½
2005/2006 2 Vlčnov "B" 1591 Pilař Karel Osvětimany "A" 1448 1
2004/2005 7 Vlčnov B 1507 Petrášek Zdeněk Mařatice A 1696 0
2004/2005 6 Vlčnov B 1507 Vychorec Miroslav Dol. Němčí 1592 1
2004/2005 5 Vlčnov B 1507 Košut Josef Bojkovice A 1517 1
2004/2005 4 Vlčnov B 1507 Konečný Otto Uherský Ostroh C 1268 1
2004/2005 3 Vlčnov B 1507 Růčka Pavel Kunovice ŠO 1508 1
2004/2005 2 Vlčnov B 1507 Fiala Václav Boršice C 1272 1
2004/2005 1 Vlčnov B 1507 Novotný Petr Staré Město F 1571 ½
2004/2005 7 Vlčnov C 1507 Vychorec Miroslav Hluk 1592 1
2004/2005 6 Vlčnov C 1507 Ludvíček Josef Boršice D 1891 0
2004/2005 5 Vlčnov C 1507 Vrtal Jaroslav Osvětimany B 2143 0
2004/2005 4 Vlčnov C 1507 Kegler Libor Velehrad 1684 1
2004/2005 3 Vlčnov C 1507 Pícha Zdeněk Mařatice B 1615 1
2004/2005 2 Vlčnov C 1507 Mikuláštík Jiří Staré Město G 1597 1
2004/2005 1 Vlčnov C 1507 Plášek Radim BojkoviceB 2055 0