Hráč Kubín Tomáš Daniel

Kubín Tomáš Daniel

User Pic
Jméno: Kubín Tomáš Daniel
Oddíl: Sokol Postoupky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1732
Elo mezinárodní: 1618
ID: 45583
FIDE ID: 23708930
Rok narození: 2008
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 3 TJ Sokol Ústí 1671 1732 Hobza Vojtěch ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1432 1516 0 soutěž
2020/2021 2 TJ Sokol Ústí 1671 1732 Čech Petr Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1274 1345 1 soutěž
2020/2021 1 TJ Sokol Ústí 1671 1732 Šlachta Jan Lokomotiva Krnov "A" 1391 1521 0 soutěž
2020/2021 1 Sokol Postoupky A 1671 1732 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1846 1856 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Sokol Ústí 1507 1423 Černý Michael A64 Grygov 1571 1581 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Sokol Ústí 1507 1423 Hladký Tadeáš SK Prostějov 1785 1675 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Sokol Ústí 1507 1423 Mrázek Roman SK Slavia Orlová 1584 1533 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Sokol Ústí 1507 1423 Vašínek Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1427 1386 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Sokol Ústí 1437 1423 Létal Hynek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1137 1265 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Sokol Ústí 1437 1423 Tichá Sofie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek D 1211 1358 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Sokol Ústí 1370 1567 Vaňková Marie ŠO Kunovice 1382 1560 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Sokol Ústí 1370 1567 Vaněk Robin Kvasaco Vacenovice 1352 1510 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Sokol Ústí 1457 1567 Kubiczek Michal ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1431 1534 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Sokol Ústí 1457 1567 Anděl Vít TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1580 1530 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Sokol Ústí 1457 1567 Oborný Stanislav TJ Ostrava 1315 1453 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Sokol Postoupky C 1488 1423 Roček Vladimír TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 0 1687 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Postoupky C 1488 1423 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 0 1532 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Postoupky C 1437 1423 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž F 1793 1767 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Postoupky C 1370 1567 McEvoy Thomas James Sokol Postoupky B 1058 1165 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Postoupky C 1467 1567 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 0 1757 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Postoupky C 1467 1567 Mikula Peter SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. C 0 1306 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Postoupky C 1467 1567 Janík Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. B 1571 1590 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Postoupky C 1457 1567 Polišenský Jan Slavia Kroměříž E 1708 1725 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 Sokol Postoupky A 1488 1423 Martinák Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1951 1960 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Postoupky A 1488 1423 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK Holešov A 1859 1879 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Postoupky A 1437 1423 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 1926 1801 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Postoupky A 1370 1567 Břoušek Jiří TJ Valašská Bystřice A 1843 1829 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Postoupky A 1467 1567 Filák Josef ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1742 1784 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Postoupky A 1467 1567 Navrátil Patrik ŠK Zlín B 1637 1684 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Postoupky A 1457 1567 Richvalský Patrik ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1714 1774 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Postoupky 1437 1423 Hofschneider Tomáš ŠK Zlín A 0 1501 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Postoupky 1437 1423 Schulz Vojtěch Zbrojovka Vsetín B 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Postoupky 1437 1423 Delgerdalai Bayarjavkhlan ŠK Staré Město B 1540 1577 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Postoupky 1437 1423 Kamas Gabriel Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1334 1368 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Postoupky 1437 1423 Bažantová Adéla ŠK Staré Město C 0 1051 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Postoupky 1437 1423 Krajíček Matěj SK Boršice 0 1100 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Staré Město B 1356 1507 Glozar Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1860 1894 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Staré Město B 1356 1507 Kohut Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1521 1534 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Staré Město B 1424 1507 Vařecha Vojtěch ŠK Kuřim C 0 1164 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Staré Město B 1424 1507 Štefaník Marek TJ Ostrava 1697 1708 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Staré Město B 1424 1507 Urbanová Daniela SK Prostějov 1756 1810 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Sokol Postoupky A 1428 1402 Válek František ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1901 1785 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Sokol Postoupky A 1415 1402 Slížek Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1926 1918 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Postoupky A 1378 1402 Havránek Michal SK Boršice A 1982 1965 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Postoupky A 1378 1402 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín B 1723 1785 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Postoupky A 1378 1402 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK Holešov A 1829 1839 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Postoupky A 1408 1507 Zapletal Oldřich ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1964 1972 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Postoupky A 1408 1507 Lev František TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 0 1555 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Postoupky A 1424 1507 Hradil Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1796 1781 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Postoupky 1428 1402 Hlouch Lubomír Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1295 1305 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Postoupky 1428 1402 Kopecký Matěj Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1348 1270 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Postoupky 1428 1402 Štědrý Jáchym Zbrojovka Vsetín C 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Postoupky 1378 1402 Šimek Viktor ŠK Zlín 1374 1455 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Postoupky 1378 1402 Čapek Robin ŠK Staré Město D 0 1107 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Postoupky 1378 1402 Pfeifer Jan DDM Slavičín 0 1178 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Postoupky 1378 1507 Hampala Martin ŠK Staré Město C 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Postoupky 1378 1507 Všetulová Viktorie ŠO Kunovice 1306 1310 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Postoupky 1378 1507 Hobza Richard ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1066 1089 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Postoupky B 1378 1402 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov B 1762 1753 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Postoupky B 1378 1402 Černý Michal TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1610 1608 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Postoupky B 1378 1402 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město E 1706 1727 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Postoupky B 1356 1507 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice B 0 1683 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Postoupky B 1408 1507 Kunc Miroslav SK EMKaD Holešov A 1477 1510 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Postoupky B 1408 1507 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 1926 1801 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Sokol Postoupky B 1424 1507 Zajíček Radek ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1820 1834 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1267 1244 Holeček Dominik ŠK Staré Město C 0 1190 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1267 1244 Hofschneider Petr ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1099 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1267 1244 Černý Michal ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1538 1590 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1137 1244 Ptáček Pavel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1137 1244 Procházka Rostislav ŠK Staré Město D 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1137 1244 Kopecký Matěj ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1292 1254 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1137 1244 Hobza Richard ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 0 1040 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1137 1244 Křenek Jakub ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1137 1244 Krchňáček Jakub ŠO Kunovice 1196 1196 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Sokol Postoupky B 1267 1244 Orlita Vratislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 0 1693 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Postoupky B 1137 1244 Hobza Vojtěch ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1288 1255 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sokol Postoupky B 1137 1244 Polišenský Jan Slavia Kroměříž D 1708 1675 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Postoupky B 1218 1244 Prachař David ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1573 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Postoupky C 1218 1244 Tomeček Marián SK EMKaD Holešov B 1392 1432 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Postoupky C 1218 1244 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 0 1677 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Postoupky C 1218 1244 Prachař David ŠO Zborovice B 0 1573 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Postoupky C 1113 1342 Bubeníček Miroslav Sokol Pravčice 0 1658 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Postoupky C 1000 Šico Petr SK Rusava 1521 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Postoupky C 1000 Káňa Zdeněk ŠK Rajnochovice 1765 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Postoupky C 1000 Zapletal Bruno TJ Sokol Pravčice 1507 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Postoupky C 1000 Indrák Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1516 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Postoupky C 1000 Perutka František TJ Bystřice p/H 1738 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Postoupky C 1000 Bisaha Julius TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1476 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Postoupky C 1000 Piskač Ondřej ŠK Milovice Hrad 1676 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Postoupky C 1000 Sokol Kvasice 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Postoupky C 1000 Kadlík Petr Sokol Litenčice 1446 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 Sokol Postoupky C 1000 Březovják Štěpán ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1612 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Postoupky C 1000 Holuj Petr ŠK Holešov B 1546 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Postoupky 1000 Hlouch Lubomír ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1000 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Sokol Postoupky 1000 Budík Tomáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1131 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Sokol Postoupky 1000 Křenek Roman ŠO Karolinka 1000 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Postoupky 1000 Noščák Denis ŠO Kunovice 1000 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Sokol Postoupky 1000 Procházka Rostislav ŠK Staré Město D 1000 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Sokol Postoupky 1000 Randus Antonín Sokol Ústí 1100 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 Sokol Postoupky 1000 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1383 1148 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Postoupky 1000 Pfeifer Jan DDM Slavičín 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Postoupky C 1000 T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1 soutěž