Hráč Krupa Josef

Krupa Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Krupa Josef
Oddíl: Gumárny Zubří
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1865
Elo mezinárodní: 1795
ID: 5145
FIDE ID: 303666
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1795 1865 Křižák Eduard TJ Spolek Valašské Meziříčí B 1760 1723 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Zubří 1795 1838 Válek František Brumov 1903 1768 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Zubří 1795 1838 Mladý Pavel Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1587 1629 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Zubří 1795 1838 Vraj Karel Hošťálková B 1982 1986 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Zubří 1795 1838 Slížek Josef Valašská Bystřice B 1950 1936 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Zubří 1795 1838 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1619 1635 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Zubří 1795 1838 Mieres Petr Huslenky 1754 1784 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Zubří 1795 1838 Herman Vladimír Bystřička 0 1769 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Zubří 1795 1838 Hlavička Roman Valašské Klobouky 0 1659 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Zubří 1795 1838 Sviták Josef Slavičín 1832 1845 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1795 1835 Hlavička Roman ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1669 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1795 1835 Šmíd Jan ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 1900 1889 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1795 1835 Hradil Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1787 1776 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1795 1835 Filák Josef ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1719 1784 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1795 1835 Raška Václav SK Brumov-Bylnice 1929 1935 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1795 1835 Kokrda Vladimír ŠK Zlín C 1784 1770 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1795 1835 Sviták Josef ŠK DDM Slavičín 1865 1855 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1795 1835 Kovář Matěj Sokol Ústí 1482 1607 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1795 1835 Herman Vladimír ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1754 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1795 1835 Slížek Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1949 1900 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1795 1835 Vraj Ondřej Šachy Hošťálková B 1985 2050 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 Zub�� 1795 1885 Kovařík Matyáš �KZ Vset�n C 1856 1889 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Zub�� 1795 1885 Petržela Pavel EMKaD Hole�ov 1994 1981 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Zub�� 1795 1885 Filák Josef Lu�n� 1717 1757 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Zub�� 1795 1885 Vraj Karel Ho���lkov� B 1926 1885 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Zub�� 1795 1885 Válek František Brumov-Bylnice 1901 1808 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Zub�� 1795 1885 Křek Pavel Slavi��n 0 1959 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Zub�� 1795 1885 Slížek Josef Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1931 1924 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Zub�� 1795 1885 Blaha Antonín Vizovice 0 1775 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Zub�� 1795 1885 Dorňák Pavel Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1897 1920 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Zub�� 1795 1885 Petr Zdeněk Rajnochovice 0 1728 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Zub�� 1795 1885 Koňařík Alois �st� 0 1745 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Gumárny Zubří 1795 1874 Sadílek Jaromír Zašová 1768 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Gumárny Zubří 1795 1874 Dorňák Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1922 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Gumárny Zubří 1795 1874 Foukal Jiří Val.Bystřice 1885 1877 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Gumárny Zubří 1795 1874 Stojan František Zlín C 1811 1808 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Gumárny Zubří 1795 1874 Sviták Josef Slavičín 1865 1887 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Gumárny Zubří 1795 1874 Vaculík Jiří Hošťálková B 1849 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Gumárny Zubří 1795 1874 Válek František Brumov-Bylnice 1914 1878 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Gumárny Zubří 1795 1874 Myška Dušan Rajnochovice 1699 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Gumárny Zubří 1795 1874 Parák František ŠKZ Vsetín C 1734 1709 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Gumárny Zubří 1795 1874 Blaha Antonín Vizovice 1808 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Gumárny Zubří 1795 1835 Pecl Jaroslav Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1804 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Gumárny Zubří 1795 1835 Koláček Milan Zašová 1768 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Gumárny Zubří 1795 1835 Ambros Zdenek Val. Meziříčí 1838 1802 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Gumárny Zubří 1795 1835 Stáhala Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1678 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Gumárny Zubří 1795 1835 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1859 1843 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Gumárny Zubří 1795 1835 Vaculík Jiří Hošťálková B 1882 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Gumárny Zubří 1795 1835 Blaha Antonín Vizovice 1797 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Gumárny Zubří 1795 1835 Pagáč Jaroslav Val. Bystřice B 1928 1911 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Gumárny Zubří 1795 1835 Haboň Martin Val. Klobouky 1471 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Gumárny Zubří 1795 1835 Hromada Jan Lužná 1751 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Gumárny Zubří 1795 1835 Válek František Brumov-Bylnice 1908 1845 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1797 1844 Javora Stanislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1773 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1797 1844 Pyš Zbyněk CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1949 1957 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1797 1844 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1917 1943 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1797 1844 Pukl Rostislav ŠK Staré Město D 1961 1996 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1797 1844 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž C 2063 2059 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1797 1844 Dvořák Petr Sokol Postoupky B 1781 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1797 1844 Válek František TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1908 1842 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1797 1844 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1950 1886 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1797 1844 Palica Jiří ŠK Zlín C 1935 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1797 1844 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město C 2055 2046 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1797 1844 Zádrapa Radek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2034 2034 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1840 1867 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 2018 2017 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1840 1867 Zapletal Oldřich ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1979 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1840 1867 Plšek Pavel TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2005 1968 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1840 1867 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město E 1716 1653 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1840 1867 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov A 1849 1847 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1840 1867 Hradil Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1840 1862 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1840 1867 Raška Václav TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1919 1962 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1840 1867 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 2006 2014 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1840 1867 Břoušek Jiří CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2038 2014 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1840 1867 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 1962 1975 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1840 1867 Míša Stanislav SK Boršice A 1947 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1878 1911 Šaňák František SK Boršice B 1929 1868 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1878 1911 Machalík Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1902 1893 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1878 1911 Palica Jiří ŠK Zlín D 1950 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1878 1911 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1891 1917 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1878 1911 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1946 1912 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1878 1911 Krejčiřík Radim TJ FS Napajedla A 1846 1843 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1878 1911 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 1932 1949 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1878 1911 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1747 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1878 1911 Chutný Aleš ŠK Holešov A 1846 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1878 1911 Jurča Marek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1865 1915 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Zubří 1878 Herman Vladimír Val. Meziříčí 1754 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Zubří 1878 Častulík Libor Brumov-Bylnice 1724 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Zubří 1878 Káňa Zdeněk Podhradní Lhota 1813 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Zubří 1878 Mieres Petr Huslenky 1740 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Zubří 1878 Vala Jiří Vizovice 1787 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Zubří 1878 Skalík Milan Val.Bystřice 1821 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Zubří 1878 Gajdůšek Zdeněk Zlín E 1699 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Zubří 1878 Trčálek Lukáš Ústí 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Zubří 1878 Roček Vladimír Bystřice p.H 1719 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1869 Vávra Antonín SK Stare Mesto D 1962 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1869 Volčík Luděk SK Borsice A 1922 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1869 Kolomazníková Barbora SK Zlin C 1947 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1869 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1838 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1869 Vidlář Pavel SO Slavia-Fatra 1978 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1869 Fusek Lukáš SK Stare Mesto E 1796 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1869 Ludvíček Josef SK Borsice B 1846 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1869 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Roznov 1930 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1869 Bártek Jan MKS Holesov B 1851 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1869 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 2022 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1834 Zicháček Libor MKS Holešov B 1991 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1834 Palica Jiří ŠK Zlín D 1880 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1834 Častulík Libor ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1685 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1834 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1992 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1834 Hurta Karel ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1851 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1834 Náplava Petr SK Boršice A 1873 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1834 Blahynka Svatopluk ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1612 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1834 Petřík Petr Slavie Kroměříž B 2019 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1834 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město E 1848 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1834 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice B 1798 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1834 Ševčík Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postoupky 1861 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1834 Bražina David TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2033 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1800 Blahynka Svatopluk ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1590 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1800 Žižka Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1684 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1800 Kroutil Zdeněk Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1567 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1800 Burdík Miloslav ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1830 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1800 Karlík Ondřej TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1692 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1800 Dolina Václav TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1501 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1800 Kývala Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 1586 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1800 Kramer Břetislav TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1647 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1800 Hrtáň Vladislav TJ Sokol Ústí 1594 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1800 Hradil Václav TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1802 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1800 Sýkora Josef TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1659 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1829 Surovec Vladimír Sokol Francova Lhota 1668 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1829 Matocha Josef Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1829 Burdík Miloslav Sokol Bystřička 1821 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1829 Cverna Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1837 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1829 Gogela Vladislav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1819 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1829 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín B 1702 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1829 Nekvapil Jiří TJ Sokol Vizovice 1536 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1829 Liška Pavel Sokol Valašská Polanka 1672 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1829 Hapka Tomáš Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1678 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1829 Vaculík Lubomír Sokol Hošťálková 1952 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1829 Číhal František ŠK Staré Město E 1800 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1829 Oharek Josef TJ Vlčnov 1777 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1829 Vavřík Jiří ŠK Staré Město D 1939 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1829 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1635 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1829 Zajíček Radek MKS Holešov B 1771 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1851 Surovec Vladimír Sokol Franc. Lhota 1686 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1851 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1922 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1851 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov B 1947 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1851 Cverna Pavel TJ Val. Meziříčí 1802 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1851 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlín C 2069 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1851 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1874 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1851 Stojan František ŠK Zlín D 1792 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1851 Bistrý Jaromír Spartak V.Klobouky 1762 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1851 Gogela Vladislav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1825 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1851 Knápek František Sokol Bystřička 1825 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1851 Sviták Jiří ORA SV Slavičín 1503 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1859 Bělunek Zdeněk Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1867 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1859 Hurta Zdeněk TJ Sokol Bystřička 1560 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1859 Šiman Libor TJ Sokol Vizovice 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1859 Filák František Sokol Franc. Lhota 1804 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1859 Tesař Martin ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1788 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1859 Solanský Václav TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1876 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1859 Schwab Zdeněk ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1660 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1859 Častulík Libor ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1674 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1859 Janček Milan S. ORA SV Slavičín 1496 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1859 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín B 1875 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1859 Bobalík Petr TJ Val. Meziříčí 1847 0 soutěž