Hráč Rydzewski Pawel

Rydzewski Pawel

User Pic
Jméno: Rydzewski Pawel
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: -
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 1995
ID: 31095
FIDE ID: 1180266
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 6 SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1976 1250 Stoklasa Jiří Slavoj Cesky Tesin "B" 1920 1
2015/2016 5 SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1976 1250 Bulava Petr Sokol Terlicko 2101 2102 ½
2015/2016 4 SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1976 1250 Firla Stanislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1910 1951 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1976 1250 Podlesný Petr TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1970 1996 1
2015/2016 1 SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1976 1250 Neumann Filip SK Slavia Orlova "F" 1772 1683 1
2014/2015 9 SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1995 1250 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2098 2090 ½
2014/2015 6 SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1995 1250 Vícha Petr TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2011 2048 ½
2014/2015 5 SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1995 1250 Radecki Petr Inter Petrovice "B" 2028 2027 1
2014/2015 4 SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1995 1250 Brezík Petr OS Rychvald "B" 1897 1861 1
2014/2015 3 SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1995 1250 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slávia Orlová "F" 1931 1926 1
2014/2015 1 SK Slávia Orlová "E" 1995 1250 Geffert Michal TJ Baník Havířov "D" 1960 1992 0
2011/2012 7 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1798 1720 Červenka Roman TJ Slovan Havířov "B 1834 1903 1
2011/2012 2 SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1798 1720 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "D" 2036 1905 1
2011/2012 7 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1798 1720 Bělačík Jan ŠK Karviná "C" 2060 2030 1
2011/2012 6 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1798 1720 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2086 2073 ½
2011/2012 3 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1798 1720 Barteček Ladislav OS Rychvald "B" 1866 1
2011/2012 2 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1798 1720 Blahut Jaroslav SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1900 1970 1
2011/2012 1 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1798 1720 Stařičný Bronislav Inter Petrovice "B" 1873 1769 0
2010/2011 11 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1720 Jireš Jiří SK DDM Vyškov 1759 ½
2010/2011 10 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1720 Novotný Richard Sokol Bedřichov 1888 ½
2010/2011 9 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1720 Kavoň Rastislav ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 1
2010/2011 8 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1720 Hájek Lukáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1595 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1720 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město "B" 1785 0
2010/2011 6 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1720 Skalka Jan SK Boršice "B" 1692 1
2010/2011 5 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1720 Netušil Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1396 1
2010/2011 4 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1720 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1772 0
2010/2011 3 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1720 Karlík Ondřej TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2127 1
2010/2011 2 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1720 Bareš Jáchym ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1582 ½
2010/2011 1 SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1720 Ondračka Václav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1772 1
2010/2011 9 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1720 Sobek Rostislav Jäkl Karviná "C" 2045 0
2010/2011 7 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1720 Mohyla Tomáš TJ Baník Havířov "C" 2100 0
2010/2011 6 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1720 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "D" 1935 0
2010/2011 5 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1720 Bělačík Jan TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 2042 1
2010/2011 4 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1720 Kwasek Andrzej TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1883 1
2010/2011 3 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1720 Mitura Karel Slavoj Český Těšín 2131 0
2010/2011 2 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1720 Hladík Lumír TJ Viktorie Bohumín "B" 2008 0
2009/2010 11 Slavia Orlova "B" 1720 Ondračka Václav SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1819 ½
2009/2010 10 Slavia Orlova "B" 1720 Dvořák Adam SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1864 ½
2009/2010 9 Slavia Orlova "B" 1720 Jodl Daniel Rosada Prostejov 1677 0
2009/2010 8 Slavia Orlova "B" 1720 Zeman Radek SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1372 0
2009/2010 7 Slavia Orlova "B" 1720 Ryšavý Jan Sokol Postoupky "A" 1839 1
2009/2010 6 Slavia Orlova "B" 1720 Richter Michael Sokol Postoupky "B" 1509 1
2009/2010 5 Slavia Orlova "B" 1720 Volčík Luděk SK Borsice "B" 1922 1
2009/2010 4 Slavia Orlova "B" 1720 Šimoník Adam SK Veseli nad Moravou 1797 1
2009/2010 3 Slavia Orlova "B" 1720 Langnerová Karolína TZ Trinec 1881 1
2009/2010 2 Slavia Orlova "B" 1720 Lapčík Václav SK Stare Mesto "B" 1679 1
2009/2010 1 Slavia Orlova "B" 1720 Phamová Xuan Mai SK Zlin 1692 ½
2006/2007 7 SK Slavia Orlová "F" Hansel Jaromír OS Rychvald "C" 1689 ½
2006/2007 6 SK Slavia Orlová "F" Kubošová Hana SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1000 1
2006/2007 2 SK Slavia Orlová "F" Nekvapil Jaroslav TJ Slavia Havířov "C" 1770 0
2005/2006 7 SK Slavia Orlová E Kyjonka Radomír TJ Jakl Karviná E 1705 1
2005/2006 4 SK Slavia Orlová E Lipus Drahomír OS Rychvald C 1683 0
2005/2006 2 SK Slavia Orlová E Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov C 1