Hráč Maňák Antonín

Maňák Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Maňák Antonín
Oddíl: Sokol Huslenky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1769
Elo mezinárodní: 1754
ID: 2690
FIDE ID: 346730
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1754 1775 Klíma Tomáš TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1481 1506 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1754 1775 Randus Antonín Sokol Ústí B 1299 1262 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1754 1775 Feix Vilém KH Zašová 1431 1578 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1754 1775 Gadas Lukáš ŠK Rajnochovice 1505 1536 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1754 1775 Novák Libor TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1502 1432 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1754 1775 Křenek Roman ŠO TJ Karolinka 1320 1278 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1754 1775 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 0 1667 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1754 1775 Galetka Jaromír ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 0 1638 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 1754 1762 Kamas Gabriel TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 0 1233 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Valašské Meziříčí C 1754 1762 Křenek Jakub TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice D 0 0 1
2017/2018 8 KH Zašová 1754 1762 Smutek Jiří ŠK Rajnochovice 1546 1524 1
2017/2018 6 KH Zašová 1754 1762 Kramer Břetislav ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1612 1
2017/2018 4 KH Zašová 1754 1762 Kučera Pavel Valašské Meziříčí C 0 1052 1
2017/2018 3 KH Zašová 1754 1762 Ondruch Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1607 1
2015/2016 10 Huslenky 1754 1808 Růžička Jiří ŠKZ Vsetín D 1646 ½
2015/2016 9 Huslenky 1754 1808 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1773 ½
2015/2016 7 Huslenky 1754 1808 Hladký Jan Val. Meziříčí B 1725 ½
2015/2016 5 Huslenky 1754 1808 Vilímek Petr Karolinka 1679 0
2015/2016 4 Huslenky 1754 1808 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí 1973 1
2015/2016 3 Huslenky 1754 1808 Vraj Ondřej Hošťálková C 1697 1777 0
2015/2016 8 Huslenky B 1754 1808 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín F 1650 1
2015/2016 1 Huslenky B 1754 1808 Polášek Ladislav Branky 1000 1
2014/2015 10 Huslenky 1754 1811 Vlachopulos Elefteris Ústí 1792 1787 ½
2014/2015 4 Huslenky 1754 1811 Jurča Zdeněk Val.Bystřice C 1616 1
2014/2015 2 Huslenky 1754 1811 Prorok Karel Rožnov B 1596 0
2014/2015 1 Huslenky 1754 1811 Bártek Jaromír Bystřička 1698 1
2013/2014 8 Ústí 1754 1840 Raška Václav Brumov - Bylnice 1929 1957 0
2013/2014 1 Ústí 1754 1840 Smilek Petr Lužná 2009 2046 0
2013/2014 9 Huslenky 1754 1840 Křižák Eduard Rožnov B 1723 ½
2013/2014 8 Huslenky 1754 1840 Lev František Val. Meziříčí B 1715 1
2013/2014 7 Huslenky 1754 1840 Jurča Zdeněk Val. Bystřice C 1622 ½
2013/2014 6 Huslenky 1754 1840 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1773 1913 0
2013/2014 5 Huslenky 1754 1840 Čokavec Milan Val. Polanka 1781 0
2013/2014 4 Huslenky 1754 1840 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1689 0
2013/2014 3 Huslenky 1754 1840 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1768 1800 1
2013/2014 2 Huslenky 1754 1840 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí B 1769 1
2013/2014 1 Huslenky 1754 1840 Bělunek Zdeněk Val. Bystřice B 1953 1919 0
2012/2013 11 Huslenky 1754 1874 Smílek Jan Lužná 1744 ½
2012/2013 8 Huslenky 1754 1874 Vojkůvka Libor Rožnov B 1788 0
2012/2013 7 Huslenky 1754 1874 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1539 1735 ½
2012/2013 6 Huslenky 1754 1874 Dvořáček Roman Valašská Polanka 1770 ½
2012/2013 5 Huslenky 1754 1874 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1793 0
2012/2013 4 Huslenky 1754 1874 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1680 ½
2012/2013 2 Huslenky 1754 1874 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka 1709 1671 ½
2012/2013 1 Huslenky 1754 1874 Růčka Ondřej Valašská Bystřice B 1904 1841 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1788 1923 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1967 1963 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1788 1923 Běhunčík Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1991 1963 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1788 1923 Tkadlec Miloslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2103 2132 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1788 1923 Kopčil Milan TJ FS Napajedla A 2058 2074 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1788 1923 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2021 2021 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1788 1923 Světinský Antonín TJ Vlčnov A 1908 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1788 1923 Šudřich Radek ŠK Holešov A 2078 2077 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1788 1923 Dungl Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2001 2048 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1788 1923 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 2028 2018 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1788 1923 Konvička Martin TJ Gumárny Zubří 1772 1807 0
2011/2012 11 Huslenky 1788 1923 Foukal František Zlín E 2035 1916 ½
2011/2012 10 Huslenky 1788 1923 Raška Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1919 1940 ½
2011/2012 9 Huslenky 1788 1923 Svítek Jiří Zlínterm 2070 2072 0
2011/2012 8 Huslenky 1788 1923 Kubín Petr Zašová 2017 2018 ½
2011/2012 7 Huslenky 1788 1923 Myška Dušan Bystřice p.H. 1742 1
2011/2012 6 Huslenky 1788 1923 Hradil Karel Vsetín B 1856 1882 ½
2011/2012 5 Huslenky 1788 1923 Kozáček Radomír Vizovice 1927 0
2011/2012 4 Huslenky 1788 1923 Malčánek Jan Valašská Bystřice 1943 2016 0
2011/2012 3 Huslenky 1788 1923 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1873 1973 0
2011/2012 2 Huslenky 1788 1923 Rafaja Marek Holešov B 1916 1922 ½
2011/2012 1 Huslenky 1788 1923 Bobalík Petr Valašské Meziříčí 1942 1965 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1927 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín D 1919 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1927 Kolouch Jiří Spartak Uherský Brod 1858 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1927 Beseda Roman TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2137 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1927 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ FS Napajedla A 2022 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1927 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1988 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1927 Běhunčík Josef ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1930 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1927 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2053 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1927 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 2069 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1927 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město E 2009 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1927 Kulišťák Milan CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2039 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1927 Navrátilík Pavel ŠK Holešov B 2156 0
2010/2011 11 Huslenky 1927 Křek Pavel Slavičín 1965 ½
2010/2011 10 Huslenky 1927 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1782 1
2010/2011 9 Huslenky 1927 Zajíček Petr Vsetín B 2047 ½
2010/2011 8 Huslenky 1927 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1811 ½
2010/2011 7 Huslenky 1927 Kulišťák Milan Zubří 2039 0
2010/2011 6 Huslenky 1927 Foukal Jiří Val.Bystřice 1992 0
2010/2011 5 Huslenky 1927 Palica Jiří Zlín E 1928 ½
2010/2011 4 Huslenky 1927 Krajcar Pavel Bystřice p.H 1704 1
2010/2011 3 Huslenky 1927 Bobalík Petr Val. Meziříčí 2005 ½
2010/2011 2 Huslenky 1927 Káňa Zdeněk Podhradní Lhota 2079 ½
2010/2011 1 Huslenky 1927 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2119 ½
2009/2010 11 Lužná 1914 Parák František ŠKZ Vsetín B 1774 ½
2009/2010 9 Lužná 1914 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1818 ½
2009/2010 7 Lužná 1914 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1681 1
2009/2010 5 Lužná 1914 Horák Martin A 64 Valašský 1747 ½
2009/2010 3 Lužná 1914 Bělunek Zdeněk Zašová 1960 0
2009/2010 2 Lužná 1914 Vaculík Lubomír Hošťálková B 1979 1
2009/2010 1 Lužná 1914 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1876 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1914 Lev Pavel TJ Valasske Mezirici 2148 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1914 Votava Petr TJ Sokol Usti 2126 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1914 Raška Václav SO Brumov-Bylnice 1903 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1914 Navrátil Jiří TJ Bojkovice 1948 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1914 Dubina Pavel Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 2103 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1914 Veselý Miroslav SK Zlin E 2038 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1914 Staněk Stanislav TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 2064 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1914 Kozáček Radomír TJ Sokol Vizovice 1897 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1914 Tomaštík Jan TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1821 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Huslenky 1914 Růčka Petr TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1981 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Huslenky 1902 Smílek Jan Sokol Lužná 1693 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Huslenky 1902 Vlachopulos Elefteris TJ Karolinka 1825 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Huslenky 1902 Jasný Stanislav TJ Vidče 1858 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Huslenky 1902 Hromada Petr Sokol Valašská Polanka 1931 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Huslenky 1902 Meduna Eduard Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1782 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Huslenky 1902 Bělunek Zdeněk TJ Zašová 1954 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Huslenky 1902 Dorňák Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1915 1
2008/2009 11 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1902 Dobeš Luděk TJ VOKD Poruba 2082 0
2008/2009 10 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1902 Kaňok Jaroslav ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 2198 0
2008/2009 8 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1902 Mikulec Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2089 0
2008/2009 7 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1902 Mitura Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2019 0
2008/2009 6 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1902 Malčánek Jan Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1864 1
2008/2009 5 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1902 Veselý Martin TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2179 0
2008/2009 4 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1902 Macíček Jan TJ Mořkov 1952 0
2008/2009 3 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1902 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín "C" 1954 0
2008/2009 2 Zbrojovka Vsetín 1902 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov 2052 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1863 Řehák Lukáš Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1942 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1863 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 2104 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1863 Krmela Aleš TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2030 0
2007/2008 4 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1863 Bistrý Jaromír TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1828 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1863 Hrabovský Vladimír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2064 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1863 Doležal Karel TJ MEZ Vsetín 2005 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠKZ Vsetín B 1863 Janál Vladimír TJ Sokol Vizovice 2122 1
2007/2008 9 S. Huslenky 1863 Jasný Stanislav S. Vidče 1857 ½
2007/2008 8 S. Huslenky 1863 Zvardoň Petr S. Lužná 2097 1
2007/2008 7 S. Huslenky 1863 Šimek Zdeněk S. Valašská Polanka 1751 1
2007/2008 6 S. Huslenky 1863 Novák Josef Valašské Meziříčí B 1866 1
2007/2008 5 S. Huslenky 1863 Vlachopulos Elefteris TJ Karolinka 1783 0
2007/2008 4 S. Huslenky 1863 Zátopek Jaroslav Z Vsetín C 1691 1
2007/2008 3 S. Huslenky 1863 Jančálek Zdeněk TJ Jasenice 1699 1
2007/2008 2 S. Huslenky 1863 Růčka Petr S. Valašská Bystřice 2030 ½
2007/2008 1 S. Huslenky 1863 Horák Martin A 64 Valašský 1745 0
2006/2007 11 TJ MEZ Vsetín 1882 Orsák Radim Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1869 0
2006/2007 8 TJ MEZ Vsetín 1882 Hromada Petr Sokol Valašská Polanka 1922 0
2006/2007 5 TJ MEZ Vsetín 1882 Novák Josef TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1881 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ MEZ Vsetín 1882 Krmela Aleš Sokol Hošťálková 2039 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ MEZ Vsetín 1882 Častulík Jiří ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1794 1
2006/2007 2 TJ MEZ Vsetín 1882 Hájek Čestmír Sokol Francova Lhota 2026 0
2006/2007 1 TJ MEZ Vsetín 1882 Parák Dominik ŠKZ Vsetín B 2148 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Huslenky 1882 Bil Vladimír A 64 Valašský 1718 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Huslenky 1882 Bobalík Petr TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1883 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Huslenky 1882 Šustr Radomil TJ Jasenice 1892 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Huslenky 1882 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1702 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Huslenky 1882 Zvardoň Petr Sokol Lužná 2081 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Huslenky 1882 Parák František Sokol Ústí 1848 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Huslenky 1882 Valo Rudolf TJ Karolinka 1943 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Huslenky 1882 Jasný Igor TJ Vidče 2010 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Huslenky 1840 Krmela Aleš S.Hošťálková 2058 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Huslenky 1840 Votava Petr Valašská Polanka 2118 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Huslenky 1840 Bobalík Petr Val.Meziříčí B 1860 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Huslenky 1840 Doležal Karel MEZ Vsetín 2021 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Huslenky 1840 Vojkůvka Libor TJ Rožnov B 1880 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Huslenky 1840 Jasný Igor TJ Vidče 1983 ½
2005/2006 5 Sokol Huslenky 1840 Šustr Radomil TJ Jasenice 1929 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Huslenky 1840 Dvořáček Roman Sokol Ústí 1791 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Huslenky 1840 Valo Rudolf TJ Karolinka 1949 1
2005/2006 2 Sokol Huslenky 1840 Papšík Miroslav Sokol Lužná 1704 ½
2005/2006 1 Sokol Huslenky 1840 Sadílek Jaromír TJ Zašová 1924 0