Hráč Kolomazníková Barbora

Kolomazníková Barbora

User Pic
Jméno: Kolomazníková Barbora
Oddíl: ŠK Zlín, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KMž
Elo národní: 1982
Elo mezinárodní: 1977
ID: 27216
FIDE ID: 337056
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2010/2011 11 ŠK Zlín D 1919 Maňák Antonín ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1927 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Zlín D 1919 Štefanko Igor ŠK Staré Město D 1852 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Zlín D 1919 Náplava Petr SK Boršice B 1952 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Zlín D 1919 Malčánek Jan CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1890 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Zlín D 1919 Veselský František TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1961 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Zlín D 1919 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1803 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Zlín C 1919 Lasák Radek SK Prostějov 2101 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Zlín C 1919 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město B 1963 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Zlín C 1919 Vlk Miroslav SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2046 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Zlín C 1919 Šedý Ctirad ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1901 1
2009/2010 10 SK Zlin C 1947 Ambros Zdenek CHESSMONT Roznov 1928 ½
2009/2010 9 SK Zlin C 1947 Krupa Josef TJ Gumarny Zubri 1869 ½
2009/2010 8 SK Zlin C 1947 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky 1967 1
2009/2010 5 SK Zlin C 1947 Chutný Aleš MKS Holesov B 1739 1
2009/2010 3 SK Zlin C 1947 Vidlář Pavel SO Slavia-Fatra 1978 ½
2009/2010 2 SK Zlin C 1947 Novotný Petr SK Stare Mesto E 1829 1
2009/2010 1 SK Zlin C 1947 Svoboda Rostislav SK Zlin D 1986 0
2009/2010 7 SK Boršice 1947 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1960 1
2009/2010 6 SK Boršice 1947 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha 2044 ½
2009/2010 5 SK Boršice 1947 Suchomel Aleš TJ Desko Liberec 1881 ½
2009/2010 4 SK Boršice 1947 Škut Michal ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1985 1
2009/2010 2 SK Boršice 1947 Kawulok Marek SK Slavia Orlová 1966 ½
2009/2010 1 SK Boršice 1947 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1960 0
2009/2010 5 SK Boršice 1947 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město 1796 ½
2009/2010 4 SK Boršice 1947 Langnerová Karolína TJ Slovan Havířov 1881 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Boršice 1947 Kawulok Marek SK Slavia Orlova 1966 ½
2009/2010 2 SK Boršice 1947 Tomečková Aneta ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n/Kn. 1802 ½
2009/2010 1 SK Boršice 1947 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1960 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1947 Šácha Milan ŠO Kunovice A 1765 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1947 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1694 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1947 Vacula Pavel Spartak Uherský Brod 2026 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1947 Balážec Ludovít TJ Sokol Kvasice 1969 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1947 Trávníček Jaroslav Dům kultury Kroměříž 1585 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1947 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1475 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1947 Hruška Karel TJ Lokom. Uherský Ostroh 1896 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zlín 1977 Wasserbauer Radek Biomedica Říčany 1887 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zlín 1977 Baláček Tadeáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2046 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zlín 1977 Kovář Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 1852 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zlín 1977 Kracík Tomáš Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K. 2087 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zlín 1977 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice 2000 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zlín 1977 Vala Filip Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2057 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zlín 1977 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedřichov 1956 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Zlín D 1977 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 1960 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zlín D 1977 Hlaváček Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky 1908 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zlín D 1977 Krajcar Pavel MKS Holešov B 1724 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zlín D 1977 Burdík Miloslav ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1832 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zlín 1977 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová 2014 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zlín 1977 Pilch Roman TJ Slovan Havířov 2099 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zlín 1977 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2098 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zlín 1977 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2246 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zlín 1977 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice 2000 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zlín 1977 Vala Filip Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 2057 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zlín 1977 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedřichov 1956 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Zlín A 1826 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha A 1911 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Zlín A 1826 Škut Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1901 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Zlín A 1826 Grussová Helena ŠK Most A 1754 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Zlín A 1826 Čermák Michael Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1812 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Zlín A 1826 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2058 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Zlín A 1826 Ptošek Jan SK Slavia Orlová A 1838 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Zlín A 1826 Čuprová Iva SK Boršice A 1702 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Zlín D 1826 Kašpárek Ondřej Loko Uherský Ostroh 1695 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Zlín D 1826 Břoušek Jiří CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2042 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Zlín D 1826 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1985 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Zlín D 1826 Vítek Karel ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1739 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Zlín D 1826 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín C 2017 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Zlín D 1826 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1999 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Zlín D 1826 Hlúšek Pavel SK Boršice B 1853 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Zlín E 1826 Jurášek Petr ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1553 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Zlín E 1826 Jestříbek Martin Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1458 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Zlín E 1826 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice C 1835 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Zlín E 1826 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1666 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Zlín A 1826 Langnerová Karolína BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1883 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Zlín A 1826 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2058 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Zlín A 1826 Navrátil Jiří A64 Grygov 1727 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Zlín A 1826 Ptošek Jan SK Slavia Orlová A 1838 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Zlín A 1826 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1775 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Zlín A 1826 Čuprová Iva SK Boršice A 1702 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Zlín A 1826 Přibyl Radek Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 1558 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Zlín A 1737 Skála Kamil Šachový klub Most A 1658 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Zlín A 1737 Fencl Pavel RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1633 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Zlín A 1737 Petrová Kristýna Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1776 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Zlín A 1737 Zemanová Jana Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1888 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Zlín A 1737 Štukner Šimon BŠS Frýdek-Místek A 2026 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Zlín A 1737 Novotný Petr ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1836 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Zlín A 1737 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1902 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK SK Zlín E 1737 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1584 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK SK Zlín E 1737 Plevák Pavel ŠK Staré Město F 1694 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK SK Zlín E 1737 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice B 1846 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK SK Zlín E 1737 Valeš Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1588 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK SK Zlín E 1737 Tkáč Adam Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1527 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Zlín A 1737 Štukner Šimon BŠS Frýdek-Místek A 2026 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Zlín A 1737 Bujnošek Tomáš BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1770 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Zlín A 1737 Šnevajs Matěj Agentura 64 Grygov 1277 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Zlín A 1737 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1902 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Zlín A 1737 Novotný Petr ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1836 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Zlín A 1737 Čermák Michael TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1546 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Zlín A 1737 Krys Jan Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1496 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Zlín B 1396 Bureš Roman SŠŠ Staré Město C 1100 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Zlín B 1396 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín C 1100 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Zlín B 1396 Ryšavý Jan Sokol Postoupky B 1477 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Zlín B 1396 Hubáček Jiří FATRA NAPAJEDLA 1250 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Zlín B 1396 Vybíral Jan Sokol Postoupky C 1100 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Zlín B 1396 Prachař David TJ Zborovice 1250 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK ZLÍN 1396 Štukheil Martin TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1473 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK ZLÍN 1396 Černý Josef TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 1499 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK ZLÍN 1396 Němcová Karolína OAZA PRAHA 1702 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK ZLÍN 1396 Špačková Martina ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1540 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK ZLÍN 1396 Langnerová Karolína BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "B" 1402 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK ZLÍN 1396 Novosadová Kristýna BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "A" 1935 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK ZLÍN 1396 Musil Jiří LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1371 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK ZLÍN 1396 Korčáková Jiřina ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1499 1