Hráč Mařák Jakub

Mařák Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Mařák Jakub
Oddíl: ŠK Zlín, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1660
Elo mezinárodní: 1578
ID: 43231
FIDE ID: 390674
Rok narození: 2005
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 ŠK Zlín C 1578 1660 Lukša Zdeněk ŠK Holešov B 1914 1909 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Zlín C 1578 1660 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1645 1653 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Zlín B 1578 1660 Dvořáček Matyáš Sokol Postoupky A 1265 1354 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Zlín B 1505 1660 Kopecký Matěj ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1388 1416 1
2019/2020 3 ŠO Kunovice 1505 1660 Londin Lukáš Vojtěch Kvasaco Vacenovice 1503 1601 1
2019/2020 2 ŠO Kunovice 1505 1660 Blahut Vladislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek D 1474 1545 1
2019/2020 1 ŠO Kunovice 1505 1660 Matusík Ondřej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1525 1501 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Zlín D 1388 1490 Hrbáček David ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1284 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zlín D 1388 1490 Coufalík Marián ŠK DDM Slavičín C 0 0 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlín D 1388 1490 Sedláček Roman TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1732 1714 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zlín D 1372 1490 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1689 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín D 1322 1493 Orsák Eduard Valašské Klobouky B 0 0 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zlín D 1322 1493 Černý Michal ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1580 1589 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zlín 1388 1490 Kamas Gabriel Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1433 1443 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zlín 1388 1490 Hurtík Tomáš Zbrojovka Vsetín C 0 0 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlín 1388 1490 Holeček Dominik ŠK Staré Město D 0 1186 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zlín 1372 1490 Večeřa Dominik Sokol Postoupky 1434 1420 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zlín 1372 1490 Drápala Tobiáš DDM Slavičín 0 1211 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlín 1372 1490 Procházka Rostislav ŠK Staré Město C 0 1040 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín 1372 1493 Matůš Filip ŠO Kunovice 1724 1744 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlín 1372 1493 Samohýl Adam ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1243 1317 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zlín 1372 1493 Hlouch Lubomír Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1295 1366 1
2018/2019 7 SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. C 1372 1490 Mlčák Bohumil ŠK Prusinovice 0 1639 ½
2018/2019 6 SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. C 1372 1490 Novák Zdeněk TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1845 1641 1
2018/2019 5 SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. C 1372 1493 Kucián Miloš Sokol Postoupky C 0 1697 ½
2018/2019 4 SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. C 1372 1493 Dvorník Pavel Slavia Kroměříž E 0 1738 ½
2018/2019 3 SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. C 1322 1493 Ondroušek Michal TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C 1436 1602 0
2018/2019 2 SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. C 1322 1493 Dvořák Miroslav ŠK Loukov 0 1545 ½
2018/2019 1 SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. C 1322 1493 Mrhálek Ctirad TJ Sokol Pravčice B 0 1662 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1341 1447 Lukáš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město C 1335 1401 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1341 1447 Hofschneider Tomáš ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1212 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1341 1447 Hobza Vojtěch ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1288 1255 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1344 1447 Kozel Ondřej ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 0 0 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1344 1447 Křupala Vladimír ŠO TJ Karolinka 1227 1210 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1344 1447 Vaňková Marie ŠO Kunovice 1291 1382 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zlín 1344 1447 Řezníček Štěpán ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1264 1305 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zlín 1344 1447 Grycman Ondřej TJ Sokol Ústí 1215 1246 1
2017/2018 5 EMKaD Hole�ov 1345 1447 Valenta Josef Rajnochovice 1524 1561 ½
2017/2018 4 EMKaD Hole�ov 1345 1447 Holba Josef Brumov-Bylnice 0 1122 1
2017/2018 8 SK EMKaD Holešov C 1373 1447 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice p/H C 0 1760 1
2017/2018 7 SK EMKaD Holešov C 1344 1447 Zlámal Michal ŠK Loukov 0 1674 ½
2017/2018 6 SK EMKaD Holešov C 1344 1447 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK Holešov C 0 1673 0
2017/2018 3 SK EMKaD Holešov C 1345 1447 Jura Drahomír TJ Sokol Morkovice B 0 1480 ½
2017/2018 2 SK EMKaD Holešov C 1345 1447 Mlčák Bohumil ŠK Prusinovice 0 1653 1
2017/2018 1 SK EMKaD Holešov C 1355 1489 Liška Ondřej TJ Bystřice p/H B 0 1613 1
2017/2018 4 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1345 1447 Kubín Jiří Sokol Postoupky C 1305 1329 1
2017/2018 3 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1345 1447 Mojžíšek Jiří ŠK Rapos Sulimov B 0 1573 1
2017/2018 2 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1345 1447 Ševčák Miroslav SK Rusava 0 1726 1
2017/2018 1 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1355 1489 Vylíčil Adam TJ Sokol Morkovice 1217 1224 ½
2016/2017 9 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1185 1176 Kuběja Josef ŠK Loukov 1409 ½
2016/2017 8 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1185 1176 Hrabal Jaroslav Slavia Kroměříž E 0
2016/2017 7 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1185 1176 Zmeškal Karel ŠK Prusinovice 1605 ½
2016/2017 6 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1185 1176 Perutka František TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1738 1
2016/2017 5 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1185 1176 Vylíčil Adam TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1000 ½
2016/2017 3 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1185 1176 Kociňák Rostislav TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1584 0
2015/2016 7 SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1185 1176 Pavlík František T. J. Sokol Morkovice 1533 0
2015/2016 6 SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1185 1176 Heliš Miroslav ŠK Holešov C 1476 ½
2015/2016 4 SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1185 1176 Opluštil Pavel Sokol Postoupky C 1431 1387 0
2015/2016 3 SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1185 1176 Koutný Josef ŠK Loukov 1000 0
2015/2016 2 SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1185 1176 Vaňhara Lukáš Sokol Postoupky D 1100 1
2015/2016 1 SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1185 1176 Ondroušek Michal TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1248 1
2015/2016 3 SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1185 1176 Šimčák Marek Sokol Postoupky D 1115 0
2015/2016 2 SK EMKaD Holešov - B 1185 1176 Malíšek Ondřej ŠK Loukov 1000 1
2014/2015 9 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1000 Šudřich Ladislav ŠK Milovice HRAD 1000 ½
2014/2015 8 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1000 Zatloukal Jan SK Spartak Hulín 1140 0
2014/2015 7 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1000 Bouda Miloslav Junior Postoupky 1368 1296 1
2014/2015 6 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1000 Mrázek Rostislav ŠK Prusinovice B 1267 1
2014/2015 5 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1000 Čureja Patrik TJ Sokol Morkovice B 1000 1
2014/2015 4 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1000 Holuj Petr ŠK Holešov C 1559 0
2014/2015 3 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1000 Skařupa Josef ŠK Loukov 1486 0
2014/2015 2 SK EMKaD Holešov B 1000 Kučera Tomáš TJ Bystřice p/H B 1000 1