2023/2024 |
6 |
ŠK Staré Město
|
2436 |
2434 |
Bombek Peter
|
TJ Vlčnov
|
2098 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠK Staré Město
|
2436 |
2434 |
Jireš Jiří
|
ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole
|
2128 |
2127 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠK Staré Město
|
2434 |
2434 |
Caletka Radomír
|
ŠK Slavoj Poruba B
|
2202 |
2230 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
ŠK Staré Město
|
2432 |
2434 |
Lojek Marek
|
SK Slavia Orlová
|
2138 |
2132 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠK Staré Město
|
2435 |
2434 |
Holemář David
|
Moravská Slavia Brno B
|
2187 |
2171 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2436 |
2455 |
Bernášek Jan
|
Siesta Labs Unichess
|
2510 |
2478 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2436 |
2455 |
Carlsson Pontus
|
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
|
2458 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2436 |
2455 |
Neugebauer Martin
|
Šachový klub Moravská Slavia
|
2552 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2445 |
2455 |
Hráček Zbyněk
|
GASCO Pardubice
|
2551 |
2556 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2445 |
2455 |
Jansa Vlastimil
|
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem
|
2400 |
2404 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2447 |
2455 |
Piesik Piotr
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
2419 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2447 |
2455 |
Blahynka Martin
|
Šachy Hošťálková
|
2370 |
2344 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2473 |
2455 |
Cífka Stanislav
|
OAZA loznice.cz
|
2398 |
2388 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2473 |
2455 |
Rašík Vítězslav
|
INGEM - ŠK Líně
|
2424 |
2408 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2463 |
2455 |
Vykouk Jan
|
ZIKUDA Turnov
|
2475 |
2462 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2463 |
2455 |
Bartel Mateusz
|
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
2630 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠK Staré Město
|
2447 |
2455 |
Dragnev Valentin
|
ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole
|
2562 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
ŠK Staré Město
|
2447 |
2455 |
Bureš Jaroslav
|
Jezdci Jundrov
|
2417 |
2412 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK Staré Město
|
2472 |
2455 |
Štohl Igor
|
TŽ Třinec
|
2445 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠK Staré Město
|
2472 |
2455 |
Zwardoń Vojtěch
|
TJ Vlčnov
|
2487 |
2479 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK Staré Město
|
2463 |
2455 |
Zylka Stanislaw
|
SK Slavia Orlová
|
2410 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠK Staré Město
|
2463 |
2455 |
Neumann Filip
|
TJ Ostrava
|
2178 |
2152 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
Slavia Kroměříž "C"
|
2445 |
2455 |
Babula Vlastimil
|
ŠK Staré Město "B"
|
2297 |
2212 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
Slavia Kroměříž "C"
|
2472 |
2455 |
Kapusta Petr
|
TJ Vlčnov "B"
|
2150 |
2095 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
15 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2448 |
2478 |
Cvek Robert
|
ŠK Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2483 |
2476 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
14 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2448 |
2478 |
Walek Petr
|
Labortech Ostrava
|
2265 |
2228 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
13 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2448 |
2478 |
Pecháč Jerguš
|
GASCO Pardubice
|
2597 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
12 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2473 |
2478 |
Lewtak Damian
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B
|
2386 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2473 |
2478 |
Azarov Sergei
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A
|
2600 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2473 |
2478 |
Červený Martin
|
ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole
|
2405 |
2373 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2473 |
2478 |
Polák Tomáš
|
Moravská Slavia Brno
|
2520 |
2520 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2473 |
2479 |
Půlpán Jakub
|
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha
|
2412 |
2409 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2473 |
2479 |
Druska Juraj
|
Siesta Labs Unichess
|
2509 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2471 |
2479 |
Plát Vojtěch
|
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem
|
2546 |
2567 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2471 |
2479 |
Vykouk Jan
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov
|
2476 |
2450 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2470 |
2479 |
Korpa Bence
|
INGEM - ŠK Líně
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2470 |
2479 |
Grandelius Nils
|
1. Novoborský šachový klub
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
Slavia Kroměříž C
|
2451 |
2478 |
Procházka Ludvík
|
ŠK DDM Slavičín A
|
1745 |
1830 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
Slavia Kroměříž C
|
2451 |
2478 |
Babula Vlastimil
|
ŠK Staré Město C
|
2198 |
2167 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
Slavia Kroměříž C
|
2473 |
2478 |
Kubiczek Michal
|
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A
|
1720 |
1846 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Slavia Kroměříž C
|
2473 |
2479 |
Ponížil Cyril
|
ŠK Zlín B
|
2513 |
2487 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Slavia Kroměříž C
|
2473 |
2479 |
Pala Vladimír
|
Šachy Hošťálková B
|
2208 |
2158 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Slavia Kroměříž C
|
2471 |
2479 |
Staufčík Michal
|
ŠK Staré Město D
|
1980 |
1982 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Slavia Kroměříž C
|
2469 |
2479 |
Moštěk Jan
|
Vlčnov B
|
1864 |
1872 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Slavia Kroměříž C
|
2469 |
2479 |
Večeřa Dominik
|
Sokol Postoupky
|
2085 |
2080 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Slavia Kroměříž C
|
2470 |
2479 |
Ryšánek Jakub
|
TJ Spolek Valašské Meziříčí A
|
1879 |
1890 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2454 |
2463 |
Yemelin Vasily
|
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem
|
2534 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2454 |
2463 |
Láznička Viktor
|
1. Novoborský šachový klub
|
2643 |
2640 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2472 |
2470 |
Velička Petr
|
Labortech Ostrava
|
2426 |
2435 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2472 |
2470 |
Jakubowski Krzysztof
|
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
2508 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2478 |
2470 |
Votava Jan
|
GASCO Pardubice
|
2521 |
2524 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2478 |
2470 |
Šimáček Pavel
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov
|
2481 |
2475 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
Slavia Kroměříž B
|
2456 |
2463 |
Richterová Nataša
|
SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s.
|
2223 |
2202 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
Slavia Kroměříž B
|
2456 |
2463 |
Volčík Luděk
|
SK Boršice
|
2122 |
2121 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Slavia Kroměříž B
|
2454 |
2463 |
Kredl Karel
|
Spartak Adamov, z.s.
|
2097 |
2103 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
Slavia Kroměříž B
|
2454 |
2463 |
Húsek Martin
|
ŠK Staré Město B
|
2206 |
2205 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Slavia Kroměříž B
|
2454 |
2463 |
Tajovský Martin
|
ŠK Kuřim
|
2225 |
2221 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Slavia Kroměříž B
|
2472 |
2470 |
Novosadová Kristýna
|
Jezdci Jundrov
|
2197 |
2178 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Slavia Kroměříž B
|
2472 |
2470 |
Markoš Ján
|
ŠK GARDE Lipovec
|
2571 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Slavia Kroměříž C
|
2454 |
2463 |
Zpěvák Pavel
|
ŠO Kunovice A
|
2347 |
2357 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Slavia Kroměříž C
|
2454 |
2470 |
Kovařík Matyáš
|
ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B
|
1937 |
1977 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2476 |
2454 |
Ponížil Cyril
|
Šachy Hošťálková
|
2501 |
2475 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2473 |
2454 |
Babula Vlastimil
|
ŠK Staré Město
|
2551 |
2516 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2473 |
2454 |
Caletka Radomír
|
TJ Ostrava
|
2285 |
2310 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2459 |
2454 |
Bělunek Vladimír
|
TJ Tatran Litovel
|
2211 |
2216 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2459 |
2454 |
Pisk Petr
|
Jezdci Jundrov
|
2330 |
2322 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2462 |
2454 |
Jirásek Pavel
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny "C"
|
2262 |
2232 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2462 |
2454 |
Kislinsky Alexey
|
SK Slavia Orlová
|
2417 |
2424 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2459 |
2462 |
Langner Ladislav
|
TŽ Třinec
|
2393 |
2388 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2460 |
2462 |
Jasný Stanislav
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B"
|
2375 |
2359 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2460 |
2462 |
Fiedorek Michal
|
Panda Rychnov n. K.
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2469 |
2462 |
Zwardoń Vojtěch
|
ŠK Gordic
|
2455 |
2448 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
Slavia Kroměříž B
|
2473 |
2454 |
Markoš Ján
|
ŠK GARDE Lipovec
|
2571 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
Slavia Kroměříž B
|
2473 |
2454 |
Biolek Richard
|
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov
|
2411 |
2392 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
Slavia Kroměříž B
|
2459 |
2454 |
Žilka Štěpán
|
ŠK Velké Losiny
|
2533 |
2518 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
Slavia Kroměříž B
|
2459 |
2454 |
Mudrák Josef
|
TJ Vlčnov
|
2263 |
2237 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Slavia Kroměříž B
|
2462 |
2454 |
Zpěvák Pavel
|
ŠO Kunovice
|
2338 |
2361 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Slavia Kroměříž B
|
2462 |
2454 |
Viták Pavel
|
Zbrojovka Vsetín
|
2240 |
2238 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Slavia Kroměříž B
|
2459 |
2462 |
Krejča Jakub
|
ŠK Zlín
|
2170 |
2149 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Slavia Kroměříž B
|
2459 |
2462 |
Hudeček Jan
|
ŠK Veselí nad Moravou
|
2255 |
2237 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Slavia Kroměříž B
|
2460 |
2462 |
Lanč Alois
|
SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s.
|
2292 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Slavia Kroměříž B
|
2460 |
2462 |
Závůrka Roman
|
SK Prostějov
|
2123 |
2110 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Slavia Kroměříž B
|
2469 |
2462 |
Húsek Martin
|
ŠK Staré Město B
|
2134 |
2115 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
SK Slavoj Poruba
|
2483 |
2476 |
Repka Christopher
|
GASCO Pardubice
|
2524 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
SK Slavoj Poruba
|
2483 |
2476 |
Kraus Tomáš
|
SK Zikuda Turnov
|
2432 |
2410 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2481 |
2476 |
Obšivač Josef
|
Agentura 64 Grygov
|
2330 |
2360 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2483 |
2476 |
Hába Petr
|
ŠK Gordic
|
2450 |
2442 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2483 |
2476 |
Jasný Stanislav
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B"
|
2383 |
2365 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2480 |
2476 |
Koziol Kamil
|
TJ Ostrava "A"
|
2257 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2480 |
2476 |
Babula Vlastimil
|
ŠK Staré Město
|
2554 |
2548 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2478 |
2476 |
Havelka Josef
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A
|
2344 |
2329 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2478 |
2476 |
Langner Ladislav
|
Slavoj Český Těšín
|
2399 |
2387 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2483 |
2476 |
Pala Vladimír
|
Šachy Hošťálková
|
2233 |
2200 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2483 |
2476 |
Kulovaná Eva
|
Lokomotiva Brno A
|
2174 |
2183 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2483 |
2476 |
Caletka Radomír
|
KVS Ekodivize Opava
|
2301 |
2334 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2483 |
2481 |
Štohl Igor
|
TŽ Třinec
|
2494 |
2510 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
Slavia Kroměříž D
|
2481 |
2476 |
Havránek Michal
|
SK Boršice B
|
1997 |
2042 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
Slavia Kroměříž D
|
2483 |
2476 |
Sas Roman
|
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
0 |
1926 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Slavia Kroměříž D
|
2478 |
2476 |
Bačák Martin
|
Sokol Postoupky B
|
2085 |
2080 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Slavia Kroměříž D
|
2483 |
2476 |
Blaha Petr
|
ŠK Staré Město E
|
2028 |
1988 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Slavia Kroměříž D
|
2483 |
2476 |
Mikulčík Josef
|
TJ Bojkovice
|
1847 |
1815 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
SK Slavoj Poruba
|
2454 |
2454 |
Jirovský Miloš
|
SK Rapid Pardubice
|
2454 |
2454 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
SK Slavoj Poruba
|
2454 |
2454 |
Svoboda Svatopluk
|
SK AD Jicin
|
2341 |
2327 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
SK Slavoj Poruba
|
2454 |
2454 |
Velička Petr
|
Labortech Ostrava
|
2432 |
2410 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
SK Slavoj Poruba
|
2454 |
2454 |
Hráček Zbyněk
|
1. Novoborsky SK
|
2599 |
2592 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
SK Slavoj Poruba
|
2454 |
2454 |
Jurčík Marián
|
Prestige Photo Unichess
|
2501 |
2466 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
SK Slavoj Poruba
|
2454 |
2454 |
Butkiewicz Lukasz
|
Tatran Litovel
|
2445 |
2408 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
SK Slavoj Poruba
|
2454 |
2454 |
Rojíček Vojtěch
|
BSS Frydek Mistek
|
2404 |
2419 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
SK Slavoj Poruba
|
2454 |
2454 |
Jansa Vlastimil
|
Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem
|
2447 |
2477 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
SK Slavoj Poruba
|
2454 |
2454 |
Worek Joanna
|
SK mesta Lysa nad Labem
|
2342 |
2274 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2454 |
2454 |
Zpěvák Pavel
|
ŠK Staré Město
|
2372 |
2412 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2454 |
2454 |
Havelka Josef
|
Region Panda
|
2271 |
2257 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2454 |
2454 |
Roubalík Jakub
|
ŠK Zlín
|
2406 |
2375 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2454 |
2454 |
Štohl Igor
|
TŽ Třinec
|
2494 |
2510 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2454 |
2454 |
Blahynka Martin
|
Moravská Slavia Brno
|
2420 |
2293 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2454 |
2454 |
Caletka Radomír
|
KVS EKODIVIZE Opava
|
2331 |
2347 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2454 |
2454 |
Klíma Lukáš
|
TJ Ostrava
|
2345 |
2304 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2454 |
2454 |
Jasný Stanislav
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B"
|
2367 |
2353 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2454 |
2454 |
Píza Vlastimil
|
ŠK Gordic Jihlava
|
2273 |
2284 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2454 |
2454 |
Pacl Václav
|
Baník Havířov
|
2115 |
2132 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
2454 |
2454 |
Biolek Richard Jr.
|
Agentura 64 Grygov
|
2421 |
2409 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
Slavia Kroměříž D
|
2454 |
2454 |
Staňa Marek
|
TJ Vlčnov B
|
1942 |
2015 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
Slavia Kroměříž D
|
2454 |
2454 |
Prchla Jaromír
|
TJ Bojkovice
|
|
1821 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
2454 |
2454 |
Szotkowski Jakub
|
TŽ Třinec
|
2326 |
2317 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
2454 |
2454 |
Zwardoń Vojtěch
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
2446 |
2429 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
2454 |
2454 |
Kočiščák Jiří
|
Labortech Ostrava
|
2454 |
2469 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
2454 |
2454 |
Petr Martin
|
Rapid Pardubice
|
2508 |
2501 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
2454 |
2454 |
Kraus Tomáš
|
AD Mahrla Praha
|
2426 |
2429 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
2454 |
2454 |
Blahynka Martin
|
ŠK Duras BVK
|
2420 |
2293 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
2454 |
2454 |
Roško Luboš
|
Tatran Litovel
|
2348 |
2345 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
2454 |
2454 |
Nguyen Thai Dai Van
|
ŠK města Lysá nad Labem B
|
2424 |
2406 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
2454 |
2454 |
Krejčí Jan
|
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem
|
2512 |
2460 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
2454 |
2454 |
Babula Vlastimil
|
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
2561 |
2560 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
2454 |
2454 |
Vokáč Marek
|
Zikuda Turnov
|
2422 |
2409 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
2454 |
2454 |
Ponížil Cyril
|
ŠK Zlín "A"
|
2487 |
2451 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
2454 |
2454 |
Zpěvák Pavel
|
ŠK Staré Město "A"
|
2372 |
2412 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
2454 |
2454 |
Červený Petr
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
2286 |
2275 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
2454 |
2454 |
Kalod Radek
|
Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A"
|
2478 |
2476 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
2454 |
2454 |
Rojíček Vojtěch
|
Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B"
|
2404 |
2419 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
2454 |
2454 |
Ivanov Mikhail M
|
ŠK Karviná "A"
|
2397 |
2429 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
2454 |
2454 |
Kaňovský David
|
A64 VALOZ Grygov\r
|
2455 |
2449 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
2454 |
2454 |
Krzyzanowski Marcin
|
SK Slavia Orlová "A"
|
2445 |
2356 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
2454 |
2454 |
Caletka Radomír
|
KVS EKODIVIZE Opava
|
2331 |
2347 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
2454 |
2454 |
Plát Vojtěch
|
Lokomotiva Brno "A"
|
2492 |
2456 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
2454 |
2454 |
Walek Milan
|
TJ Ostrava "A"
|
2325 |
2315 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2447 |
2445 |
Jansa Vlastimil
|
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem
|
2443 |
2455 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2447 |
2445 |
Svoboda Václav
|
AD Mahrla Praha
|
2410 |
2408 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2447 |
2445 |
Velička Petr
|
Labortech Ostrava
|
2408 |
2433 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2447 |
2445 |
Szotkowski Jakub
|
ŠK Karviná
|
2240 |
2240 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2447 |
2445 |
Plát Vojtěch
|
TŽ Třinec
|
2432 |
2416 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2447 |
2445 |
Votava Jan
|
Rapid Pardubice
|
2526 |
2499 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2447 |
2445 |
Půlpán Jakub
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny
|
2300 |
2267 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2447 |
2445 |
Kuchynka Lukáš
|
Ancora Tatran Litovel
|
2292 |
2329 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2447 |
2445 |
Ponížil Cyril
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
2436 |
2419 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Slavia Kroměříž „A“
|
2447 |
2445 |
Novotný Michal
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
2328 |
2322 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Slavia Kroměříž „A“
|
2447 |
2445 |
Polák Tomáš
|
ŠK Duras BVK „A“
|
2513 |
2514 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Slavia Kroměříž „A“
|
2447 |
2445 |
Potapova Elena
|
ŠK Duras BVK „B“
|
2227 |
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Slavia Kroměříž „A“
|
2447 |
2445 |
Talla Vladimír
|
SK Slavia Orlová „A“
|
2411 |
2418 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Slavia Kroměříž „A“
|
2447 |
2445 |
Kriebel Tadeáš
|
KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A"
|
2428 |
2412 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Slavia Kroměříž „A“
|
2447 |
2445 |
Biolek Richard Jr.
|
Agentura 64 Grygov „A“
|
2446 |
2425 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Slavia Kroměříž „A“
|
2447 |
2445 |
Rojíček Vojtěch
|
Beskydská šachová škola z.s. „B“
|
2433 |
2439 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Slavia Kroměříž „A“
|
2447 |
2445 |
Ponížil Cyril
|
ŠK Zlín „A“
|
2436 |
2419 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Slavia Kroměříž „A“
|
2447 |
2445 |
Plát Vojtěch
|
Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“
|
2432 |
2416 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Slavia Kroměříž „A“
|
2447 |
2445 |
Sabuk Piotr
|
Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou
|
2303 |
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Slavia Kroměříž „A“
|
2447 |
2445 |
Bureš Jaroslav
|
ŠK Staré Město „A“
|
2395 |
2399 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2445 |
2440 |
Rausis Igors
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
2551 |
2534 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2445 |
2440 |
Luch Michal
|
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
2437 |
2387 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2445 |
2440 |
Velička Petr
|
Labortech Ostrava
|
2413 |
2428 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2445 |
2440 |
Jirka Jiří
|
ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna
|
2453 |
2428 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2445 |
2440 |
Yemelin Vasily
|
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem
|
2558 |
2572 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2445 |
2440 |
Butkiewicz Lukasz
|
ANCORA Tatran Litovel
|
2432 |
2408 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2445 |
2440 |
Petr Martin
|
Rapid Pardubice
|
2534 |
2527 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2445 |
2440 |
Konopka Michal
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov
|
2412 |
2419 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2445 |
2440 |
Láznička Viktor
|
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
2677 |
2640 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2445 |
2440 |
Plát Vojtěch
|
TŽ Třinec
|
2483 |
2490 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2445 |
2440 |
Roško Luboš
|
ŠK Karviná
|
2350 |
2347 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
Slavia Kroměříž “A“
|
2445 |
2440 |
Sabol Marian
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim
|
2308 |
2309 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
Slavia Kroměříž “A“
|
2445 |
2440 |
Červený Martin
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“
|
2337 |
2331 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Slavia Kroměříž “A“
|
2445 |
2440 |
Malík Jan
|
TJ Ostrava
|
2257 |
2242 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Slavia Kroměříž “A“
|
2445 |
2440 |
Talla Vladimír
|
SK Slavia Orlová “A“
|
2386 |
2411 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Slavia Kroměříž “A“
|
2445 |
2440 |
Rojíček Vojtěch
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek “B“
|
2424 |
2430 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Slavia Kroměříž “A“
|
2445 |
2440 |
Stachowiak Kamil
|
TJ Tatran Litovel “B“
|
2451 |
2404 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Slavia Kroměříž “A“
|
2445 |
2440 |
Kalod Radek
|
Lokomotiva Brno “A“
|
2486 |
2483 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Slavia Kroměříž “A“
|
2445 |
2440 |
Velička Petr
|
ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice
|
2413 |
2428 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Slavia Kroměříž “A“
|
2396 |
2384 |
Vesselovsky Serguei
|
Beskydská šachová škola o.s. “B“
|
2356 |
2348 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Slavia Kroměříž “A“
|
2396 |
2384 |
Ponížil Cyril
|
ŠK Zlín “A“
|
2377 |
2381 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Slavia Kroměříž “A“
|
2396 |
2384 |
Butkiewicz Lukasz
|
Tatran Litovel “B“
|
2397 |
2408 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Slavia Kroměříž “A“
|
2396 |
2384 |
Sosna Jan
|
ŠK Staré Město “A“
|
2385 |
2390 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Slavia Kroměříž “A“
|
2396 |
2384 |
Bureš Jaroslav
|
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“
|
2397 |
2359 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Slavia Kroměříž “A“
|
2396 |
2384 |
Chytilek Roman
|
ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“
|
2397 |
2406 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Slavia Kroměříž “A“
|
2396 |
2384 |
Jedlička Aleš
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“
|
2224 |
2224 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Slavia Kroměříž “A“
|
2396 |
2384 |
Andreev Eduard
|
SK Slavia Orlová “A“
|
2499 |
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Slavia Kroměříž “A“
|
2396 |
2384 |
Píza Vlastimil
|
ŠK Gordic Jihlava
|
2257 |
2260 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Slavia Kroměříž “A“
|
2396 |
2384 |
Kaňovský David
|
ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“
|
2415 |
2382 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Slavia Kroměříž "B"
|
2396 |
2384 |
Dvořák Martin
|
Sokol Postoupky
|
2186 |
2199 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Slavia Kroměříž "B"
|
2396 |
2384 |
Adámek Jiří
|
TJ VOKD Poruba
|
2272 |
2258 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Slavia Kroměříž "B"
|
2396 |
2384 |
Zabystrzan Pavel
|
TJ Slovan Havířov
|
2302 |
2295 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Slavia Kroměříž "B"
|
2396 |
2384 |
Kočiščák Jiří
|
Labortech Ostrava "B"
|
2422 |
2414 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Slavia Kroměříž "B"
|
2396 |
2384 |
Břečka Ivan
|
TJ Ostrava
|
2323 |
2324 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Slavia Kroměříž "B"
|
2396 |
2384 |
Lys Josef
|
Sokol Dobrá
|
2158 |
2150 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Slavia Kroměříž "B"
|
2396 |
2384 |
Krzyzanowski Marcin
|
SK Slavia Orlová "B"
|
2357 |
2356 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Slavia Kroměříž "B"
|
2396 |
2384 |
Caletka Radomír
|
KVS EKODIVIZE Opava
|
2324 |
2349 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Slavia Kroměříž "B"
|
2396 |
2384 |
Cyfka Karina
|
TŽ Třinec
|
2386 |
2303 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Slavia Kroměříž "B"
|
2396 |
2384 |
Vaněk Ladislav
|
TJ Město Albrechtice
|
2181 |
2190 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
2357 |
2322 |
Šuráň Jan
|
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem
|
2360 |
2312 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
2357 |
2322 |
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
2357 |
2322 |
Kulhánek Tomáš
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov
|
2371 |
2341 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
2357 |
2322 |
Kriebel Tadeáš
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
2339 |
2330 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
2357 |
2322 |
Caletka Radomír
|
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2319 |
2355 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
2357 |
2322 |
Hába Petr
|
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
2502 |
2479 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
A64 Grygov B
|
2357 |
2322 |
Rodshtein Tereza
|
Slavia Orlová
|
2244 |
2229 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
A64 Grygov B
|
2357 |
2322 |
Pacl Václav
|
Labortech Ostrava B
|
2179 |
2166 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
A64 Grygov B
|
2357 |
2322 |
Uřičář Jakub
|
ŠK Staré Město
|
2212 |
2237 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
A64 Grygov B
|
2357 |
2322 |
Jedlička Aleš
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
2262 |
2254 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
A64 Grygov B
|
2357 |
2322 |
Sedláček Oldřich
|
ŠK Gordic
|
2259 |
2244 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
A64 Grygov B
|
2357 |
2322 |
Olšar Jaroslav
|
Šachový klub Karviná
|
2231 |
2221 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2339 |
Sosna Jan
|
ŠK Zlín
|
|
2396 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2339 |
Kočiščák Jiří
|
ŠK Labortech Ostrava
|
|
2289 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2339 |
Munk Petr
|
Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem
|
|
2192 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2339 |
Straka Jozef
|
ŠK Mahrla Praha
|
|
2335 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2339 |
Kriebel Tadeáš
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
|
2321 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2339 |
Beil Zdeněk
|
Tatran Litovel
|
|
2266 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2339 |
Pisk Petr
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice
|
|
2313 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2339 |
Možný Miloš
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov
|
|
2379 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2339 |
Klíma Lukáš
|
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2396 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
A64 Grygov B
|
|
2339 |
Pecha Tomáš
|
Mittal Ostrava
|
|
2239 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
A64 Grygov B
|
|
2339 |
Klíma Lukáš
|
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
|
2396 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
A64 Grygov B
|
|
2339 |
Bažant Petr
|
SK Stare Mesto
|
|
2392 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
A64 Grygov B
|
|
2339 |
Hába Zdeněk
|
SK Gordic
|
|
2282 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
A64 Grygov B
|
|
2339 |
Vesselovsky Serguei
|
Jakl Karvina
|
|
2349 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
A64 Grygov B
|
|
2339 |
Bělunek Vladimír
|
Tatran Litovel B
|
|
2278 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
A64 Grygov B
|
|
2339 |
Koutný Petr
|
SK Zlin B
|
|
2200 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
A64 Grygov B
|
|
2339 |
Siembab Bartosz
|
Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou
|
|
2292 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
A64 Grygov B
|
|
2339 |
Skácelík Petr
|
SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole
|
|
2238 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
A64 Grygov B
|
|
2339 |
Helis Tadeusz
|
Slavia Orlova
|
|
2277 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2356 |
Neuman Petr
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov
|
|
2439 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2356 |
Hába Petr
|
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2542 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2356 |
Langner Ladislav
|
TŽ Třinec
|
|
2385 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2356 |
Jasný Stanislav
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
|
2347 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2356 |
Tričkov Vasil
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
|
2312 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2356 |
Kleberc Karel
|
ŠK Geofin Ostrava
|
|
2318 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2356 |
Heberla Bartlomiej
|
SAGINA Pardubice
|
|
2515 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2356 |
Jedlička Aleš
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny
|
|
2320 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2356 |
Jurka Miroslav
|
ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole
|
|
2307 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2356 |
Sosna Jan
|
ŠK SK Zlín
|
|
2413 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
|
2356 |
Sosna Jan
|
ŠK Staré Město
|
|
2413 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
|
2356 |
Červený Martin
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto
|
|
2353 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
|
2356 |
Kulovaná Eva
|
ŠK Gordic Jihlava
|
|
2287 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
|
2356 |
Zabystrzan Pavel
|
SK Slavia Orlová
|
|
2285 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
|
2356 |
Rojíček Vojtěch
|
TJ Mittal Ostrava
|
|
2426 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
|
2356 |
Žilka Štěpán
|
Tatran Litovel A
|
|
2485 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
|
2356 |
Butkiewicz Lukasz
|
Tatran Litovel B
|
|
2379 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
|
2356 |
Jurčík Marián
|
Jakl Karvina
|
|
2477 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
|
2356 |
Kleberc Karel
|
ŠK Labortech Ostrava
|
|
2318 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
|
2356 |
Walek Milan
|
TŽ Třinec B
|
|
2350 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2340 |
Rojíček Vojtěch
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
|
2391 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2340 |
Kleberc Karel
|
ŠK GEOFIN Ostrava
|
|
2324 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2340 |
Cífka Stanislav
|
ŠK Mahrla Praha
|
|
2413 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2340 |
Znamenáček Květoslav
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
|
2296 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2340 |
Zelený Tomáš
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov
|
|
2218 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2340 |
Klíma Lukáš
|
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2404 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2340 |
Roško Luboš
|
RC Sport Pardubice
|
|
2347 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2340 |
Kuba Jindřich
|
Space" Poštovní spořitelna"
|
|
2247 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2340 |
Sharashenidze Akaki
|
TŽ Třinec A
|
|
2294 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2340 |
Kocián Karel
|
TŽ Třinec B
|
|
2219 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2368 |
Neděla Vlastimil
|
Labortech-Geofin Ostrava
|
|
2326 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2368 |
Sharashenidze Akaki
|
TŽ Třinec
|
|
2298 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2368 |
Hába Petr
|
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2525 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2368 |
Kačírek Petr
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov
|
|
2384 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2368 |
Česal Jaroslav
|
Sokol Plzeň I
|
|
2244 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2368 |
Petr Martin
|
RC Sport Pardubice
|
|
2440 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2368 |
Krejčí Jan
|
Tatran Litovel
|
|
2394 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2368 |
Pisk Petr
|
ŠK Zlín
|
|
2366 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2368 |
Jasný Stanislav
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
|
2329 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2368 |
Šuráň Jan
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
|
2391 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
|
2368 |
Meduna Eduard
|
ŠK Mahrla Praha
|
|
2431 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
|
2368 |
Bureš Jaroslav
|
SK Prostějov
|
|
2258 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
|
2368 |
Krejčí Jan
|
Tatran Litovel B
|
|
2394 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
|
2368 |
Ciprys Martin
|
TJ Tatran Poštorná
|
|
2084 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Slavia Kroměříž
|
|
2368 |
Jurásek Miroslav
|
ŠK Staré Město C
|
|
2306 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
|
2359 |
Hába Petr
|
ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A"
|
|
2538 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
|
2359 |
Biolek Richard
|
TŽ Třinec "B"
|
|
2413 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
|
2359 |
Plát Vojtěch
|
ŠK Staré Město 1923
|
|
2264 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
|
2359 |
Oral Tomáš
|
Slavoj Poruba "A"
|
|
2540 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
|
2359 |
Zpěvák Pavel
|
ŠK Staré Město
|
|
2400 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
|
2359 |
Skácelík Petr
|
Orel Ořechov "A"
|
|
2260 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
|
2359 |
Vesselovsky Serguei
|
ŠK Stonava "A"
|
|
2374 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
|
2359 |
Talla Vladimír
|
Mittal Ostrava "A"
|
|
2416 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
|
2359 |
Žůrek Milan
|
Tatran Litovel "A"
|
|
2369 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
|
2359 |
Polák Tomáš
|
ŠK Duras Brno "A"
|
|
2482 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
A64 Valoz Grygov
|
|
2359 |
Vokáč Marek
|
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
2507 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
A64 Valoz Grygov
|
|
2359 |
Konopka Michal
|
TJ Zikuda Turnov
|
|
2426 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
A64 Valoz Grygov
|
|
2359 |
Talla Vladimír
|
Labortech Ostrava
|
|
2416 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
A64 Valoz Grygov
|
|
2359 |
Walek Milan
|
TJ TŽ Třinec
|
|
2327 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
A64 Valoz Grygov
|
|
2359 |
Cífka Stanislav
|
ŠK Mahrla Praha
|
|
2341 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
A64 Valoz Grygov
|
|
2359 |
Tichý Vladimír
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
|
|
2245 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
A64 Hagemann Opava
|
|
2317 |
Talla Vladimír
|
Labortech Ostrava
|
|
2425 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
A64 Hagemann Opava
|
|
2317 |
Frolík Martin
|
TŽ Třinec
|
|
2317 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
A64 Hagemann Opava
|
|
2317 |
Bernášek Jan
|
Bauset Pardubice
|
|
2440 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
A64 Hagemann Opava
|
|
2317 |
Zelený Tomáš
|
TJ Zikuda Turnov
|
|
2276 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
A64 Hagemann Opava
|
|
2317 |
Sosna Jan
|
ŠK SK Zlín
|
|
2414 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
A64 Hagemann Opava
|
|
2317 |
Studnička Tomáš
|
ŠK Mahrla Praha
|
|
2317 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
A64 Hagemann Opava
|
|
2317 |
Vymazal Bronislav
|
Lokomotiva Brno B
|
|
2206 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
|
2317 |
Růžička Petr
|
TŽ Třinec "B"
|
|
2294 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
|
2317 |
Heberla Bartlomiej
|
Jakl Karviná "A"
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
|
2317 |
Vrána František
|
ŠK Staré Město "A"
|
|
2272 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
|
2317 |
Hrivňák Daniel
|
Slavoj Poruba "A"
|
|
2267 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
|
2317 |
Vyskočil Neklan
|
ŠK DURAS Brno "A"
|
|
2318 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
|
2317 |
Virostko Petr
|
BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A"
|
|
2373 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
|
2317 |
Píza Vlastimil
|
ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A"
|
|
2252 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
|
2317 |
Červený Petr
|
TJ Lanškroun "A"
|
|
2129 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
|
2317 |
Zabystrzan Pavel
|
Slavia Orlová "A"
|
|
2240 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
|
2317 |
Vesselovsky Serguei
|
Tatran Litovel "A"
|
|
2409 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
|
2317 |
Helis Tadeusz
|
Mittal Ostrava "A"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
Slavie Kroměříž A
|
|
2284 |
Kocur Valter
|
MSA Dolní Benešov
|
|
2121 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Slavie Kroměříž A
|
|
2284 |
Babula Milan
|
TŽ Třinec B"
|
|
2323 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Slavie Kroměříž A
|
|
2284 |
Tričkov Vasil
|
Loko Brno
|
|
2337 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Slavie Kroměříž A
|
|
2284 |
Talla Vladimír
|
ŠK Frýdek-Místek
|
|
2385 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Slavie Kroměříž A
|
|
2284 |
Skácelík Petr
|
Duras BVK Brno A"
|
|
2250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Slavie Kroměříž A
|
|
2284 |
Dawidów Jacek
|
Slavia Orlová A"
|
|
2331 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Slavie Kroměříž A
|
|
2284 |
Bažant Petr
|
ŠK Staré Město A"
|
|
2361 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Slavie Kroměříž A
|
|
2284 |
Kantorík Marián
|
Jakl Karviná A"
|
|
2324 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Slavie Kroměříž A
|
|
2284 |
Rubal Adam
|
TJ Uherský Ostroh
|
|
2225 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
Slavie Kroměříž A
|
|
2284 |
Macharáček Šimon
|
CD Rating Brno
|
|
2209 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
SC A64 Grygov
|
|
2284 |
Kopal Josef
|
TJ Zikuda Turnov
|
|
2266 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
SC A64 Grygov
|
|
2284 |
Doležal Radoslav
|
ŠK Mahrla Praha
|
|
2420 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
SC A64 Grygov
|
|
2284 |
Londýn Radek
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
|
|
2304 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
SC A64 Grygov
|
|
2284 |
Pavelek Karel
|
Loko Brno-Slezan
|
|
2178 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
SC A64 Grygov
|
|
2284 |
Frolík Martin
|
TŽ Třinec
|
|
2273 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
SC A64 Grygov
|
|
2284 |
Fiřt Stanislav
|
IPM Color Ostrava
|
|
2353 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
SC A64 Grygov
|
|
2271 |
Mikhaletz Lubomir
|
Visus Vyšehrad
|
|
2471 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
SC A64 Grygov
|
|
2271 |
Doležal Radoslav
|
ŠK Mahrla Praha
|
|
2396 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
SC A64 Grygov
|
|
2271 |
Bažant Petr
|
ŠK SK Trinom Zlín
|
|
2339 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
SC A64 Grygov
|
|
2271 |
Kalod Radek
|
Hagemann Opava
|
|
2465 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
A64 Grygov A
|
|
2271 |
Dvouletý Pavel
|
ŠK Boršice
|
|
1739 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
A64 Grygov A
|
|
2271 |
Čuprová Iva
|
ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B
|
|
1669 |
1 |
soutěž
|