Hráč Prášek Tomáš

Prášek Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Prášek Tomáš
Oddíl: ŠK Hodonín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1756
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 25026
FIDE ID: 343595
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 6 Hodonín B 1746 Kořínek Jiří Strážnice 1477 1
2013/2014 4 Hodonín B 1746 Ledvina Libor Kyjov B 1778 1
2012/2013 3 Hodonín B 1744 Mayer Josef Prušánky C 2077 2046 0
2012/2013 1 Hodonín B 1744 Bělík Evžen Dubňany 1932 1834 1
2012/2013 3 Hodonín B 1744 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 1475 ½
2012/2013 2 Hodonín B 1744 Zubalík Miroslav Kyjov B 2037 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Hodonín 1769 Michalík David TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1100 1
2011/2012 9 Hodonín B 1769 Balšínek Pavel Prušánky B 2084 2076 0
2011/2012 8 Hodonín B 1769 Solařík Pavel Kněždub 1632 ½
2011/2012 7 Hodonín B 1769 Zubalík Miroslav Kyjov B 2031 0
2011/2012 5 Hodonín B 1769 Jordán Josef Domanín 1973 0
2011/2012 4 Hodonín B 1769 Matula Roman Šardice 1809 0
2011/2012 3 Hodonín B 1769 Drgáč Lubor Dubňany 1720 1
2011/2012 1 Hodonín B 1769 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 1443 ½
2010/2011 9 Hodonín B 1756 Kašpárek František Šardice 1718 ½
2010/2011 7 Hodonín B 1756 Zubalík Miroslav Ždánice 2002 0
2010/2011 6 Hodonín B 1756 Krolop Petr Dubňany A 1748 ½
2010/2011 5 Hodonín B 1756 Machala Libor Kyjov B 1770 1
2010/2011 3 Hodonín B 1756 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 1443 1
2010/2011 1 Hodonín B 1756 Morávek Zdeněk Veselí n.M. C 1752 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Hodonín 1756 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Hodonín 1756 Bartoš Petr KŠ TJ Bučovice 1496 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Hodonín B 1726 Tomek Jiří ŠK Ježov 1689 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Hodonín B 1726 Čechal Jan Sokol Kyjov B 1816 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Hodonín B 1726 Vičar Lubomír ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1746 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Hodonín B 1726 Zubalík Miroslav KOVO Ždánice 2031 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Hodonín 1726 Sedlář Vít KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1880 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Hodonín 1726 Karapetyan David ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1443 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Hodonín 1726 Vávra Josef TJ Sokol Bzenec 1639 0
2008/2009 11 SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1655 Kriebel Tadeáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 2106 0
2008/2009 10 SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1655 Košťálek Filip SO TJ VOKD Poruba 1342 1
2008/2009 9 SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1655 Langnerová Karolína TZ Trinec 1876 1
2008/2009 8 SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1655 Tomečková Aneta TJ Sokol Postoupky 1650 ½
2008/2009 6 SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1655 Skalka Jan TJ ŠK Veseli nad Moravou 1611 1
2008/2009 5 SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1655 Pfeffer Dominik SK Borsice "B" 1757 ½
2008/2009 2 SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1655 Lapčík Václav SK Stare Mesto "B" 1499 1
2008/2009 1 SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1655 Fusek Lukáš SK Stare Mesto "A" 1938 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Hodonín B 1655 Matušina Miroslav ŠK Dubňany B 1662 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Hodonín B 1655 Pařízek Ivan Sokol Kyjov B 1633 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Hodonín B 1655 Polách Karel Podlužan Prušánky B 1595 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Hodonín 1655 Šuťjak Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1591 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Hodonín 1655 Hejda Jaroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1767 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Tatran Postorna 1468 Pilch Roman BSS Frydek-Mistek C 2005 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Tatran Postorna 1468 Kawulok Marek BSS Frydek-Mistek D 1844 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Tatran Postorna 1468 Jarolím Jan SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1528 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Tatran Postorna 1468 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1812 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Tatran Postorna 1468 Pfeffer Erik SK Borsice B 1717 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Tatran Postorna 1468 Gorba Matěj TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1470 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Tatran Postorna 1468 Bílek Petr TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1838 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Tatran Postorna 1468 Zpěváková Jana SK SSS Stare Mesto B 1250 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Tatran Postorna 1468 Přibyl Radek SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1558 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Tatran Postorna 1468 Premus Jan SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1806 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Tatran Postorna 1468 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havirov 1968 ½
2007/2008 9 Hodonín B 1468 Vítek Miroslav Kněždub 1501 1
2007/2008 7 Hodonín B 1468 Ledvina Libor Ždánice 1744 1
2007/2008 6 Hodonín B 1468 Vajgara Radek Ježov 1500 1
2007/2008 3 Hodonín B 1468 Vašíček František Veselí C 1540 0
2007/2008 2 Hodonín B 1468 Křížka Václav Domanín 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Hodonín 1324 Miketa Tomáš TJ Dolní Benešov 1250 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Hodonín 1324 Raiman Tom ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1568 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Hodonín 1324 Ptošek Jan SK Slavia Orlová 1604 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Hodonín 1324 Kotrbatý Pavel BŠŠ + DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1379 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Hodonín 1324 Jonášková Pavla Slavia Kroměříž 1250 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Hodonín 1324 Šuťjak Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1100 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Hodonín 1324 Lapuníková Markéta ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1369 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Hodonín 1324 Tvrdík Jan SK Prostějov 1000 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Hodonín 1324 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky 1477 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Hodonín 1324 Fusek Lukáš ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1251 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Hodonín 1324 Volčík Luděk ŠK Boršice 1504 1
2005/2006 11 Hodonín B 1324 Ilčík Radim ŠK Dubňany B 1385 1
2005/2006 10 Hodonín B 1324 Čajka Miroslav Kněždub 1542 0
2005/2006 9 Hodonín B 1324 Holubík Petr Veselí N.m. C 0
2005/2006 8 Hodonín B 1324 Vajgara Radek Ježov 1488 1
2005/2006 5 Hodonín B 1324 Hejda Jaroslav Kyjov 0
2005/2006 4 Hodonín B 1324 Stávek Robert Ždánice 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Hodonín 1471 Rafaja Marek TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1278 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK Hodonín 1471 Dihel Martin ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Hodonín 1471 Palášek Jan TJ Sok.Postoupky B 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Hodonín 1471 Fiala Václav ŠK Boršice 1272 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Hodonín 1471 Trapl Dalibor TJ VOKD O.-Poruba 1560 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Hodonín 1471 Kouřil Jakub ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Hodonín 1471 Mitura Karel BŠŠ+ŠK FM C 1671 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Hodonín 1471 Šikula František BŠŠ+ŠK FM B 1786 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Hodonín 1471 Medek Martin ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Hodonín 1471 Zatloukal Jakub TJ F.-S.Napajedla 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Hodonín 1471 Kratochvíl Jiří Tatran Poštorná 1