2015/2016 |
11 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1933 |
1988 |
Tikovský Alexandr
|
Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A"
|
2187 |
2198 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1933 |
1988 |
Liduch Filip
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny D
|
2055 |
2019 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička D
|
1933 |
1988 |
Roušar Zdeněk
|
ŠO Hlinsko
|
1924 |
1915 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1937 |
2011 |
Němec Pavel
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto
|
2265 |
2265 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1937 |
2011 |
Šafařík Jakub
|
ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A
|
2104 |
2095 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1937 |
2011 |
Vaculík Jakub
|
TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A
|
1966 |
1966 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1937 |
2011 |
Hurt Lukáš
|
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí
|
2103 |
2103 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1937 |
2011 |
Siebenbürger Vlastimil
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A
|
2095 |
2109 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1937 |
2011 |
Černý Jan
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
2048 |
2041 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1937 |
2011 |
Opravil Karel
|
ŠK 1921 Zábřeh
|
2091 |
2062 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1937 |
2011 |
Němec Zbyněk
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B
|
2215 |
2204 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1937 |
2011 |
Paščenko Jaromír
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička A
|
2097 |
2103 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1876 |
1930 |
Honek Jan
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim B
|
1861 |
1876 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1876 |
1930 |
Pelcl Karel
|
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová
|
1896 |
1905 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1876 |
1930 |
Marcinko Patrik
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice C
|
1767 |
1791 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1876 |
1930 |
Petrus Luděk
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
2013 |
2017 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1876 |
1930 |
Křivohlávek Josef
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
1500 |
1515 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1876 |
1930 |
Jelínek Milan
|
Sokol Zaječice
|
1999 |
1940 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1876 |
1930 |
Blaško Štěpán
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B
|
1973 |
1997 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1876 |
1930 |
Mikyska Kamil
|
SK + Sokol Žamberk
|
1865 |
1841 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1876 |
1930 |
Třasák Ondřej
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice
|
2049 |
2045 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1876 |
1930 |
Vršková Gabriela
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto B
|
1877 |
1888 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1876 |
1930 |
Odstrčil Jaromír
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl
|
1837 |
1851 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1841 |
1914 |
Skalický Tomáš
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
1960 |
1927 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1841 |
1914 |
Jánská Jitka
|
TJ Sokol Klatovy
|
1897 |
1958 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1841 |
1914 |
Hrdina Robin
|
TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim
|
2007 |
1988 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1841 |
1914 |
Szotkowski Jakub
|
TJ Slovan Havířov
|
2131 |
2179 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1841 |
1914 |
Blahynka Martin
|
ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole
|
2153 |
2153 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1841 |
1914 |
Cukrowski Filip
|
SK Slavia Orlová
|
2161 |
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1841 |
1914 |
Melichar Vojtěch
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
1815 |
1890 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1841 |
1914 |
Skalický Tomáš
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
1960 |
1927 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1841 |
1914 |
Jánská Jitka
|
TJ Sokol Klatovy
|
1897 |
1958 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1841 |
1914 |
Lorenc Josef
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad
|
1782 |
1815 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1841 |
1914 |
Chvojka Antonín
|
TJ Slovan M. Třebová
|
|
1827 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1841 |
1914 |
Navrátil Miroslav
|
ŠK Svitavy B
|
|
1695 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1841 |
1914 |
Pail Milan
|
Loko Česká Třebová B
|
|
1888 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1841 |
1914 |
Zámečník Bohumír
|
SK+Sokol Žamberk B
|
1920 |
1931 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1841 |
1914 |
Krejčí Milan
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B
|
|
1615 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1841 |
1914 |
Ambrož Antonín
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
2050 |
2032 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1778 |
1929 |
Navrátil Jiří
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
|
2047 |
2017 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1778 |
1929 |
Farová Jana
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
1889 |
1927 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1778 |
1929 |
Strnad Ondřej
|
ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole
|
1807 |
1807 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1778 |
1929 |
Borufka Roman
|
ŠK Staré Město
|
1897 |
1783 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1778 |
1929 |
Volčík Luděk
|
SK Boršice
|
2034 |
2060 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1778 |
1929 |
Langner Jakub
|
TJ Slovan Havířov
|
1984 |
2027 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1778 |
1929 |
Kubík Michael
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
1980 |
2052 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1778 |
1929 |
Ta Van Duy
|
Chess Most
|
1882 |
2035 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1778 |
1929 |
Pospíšil Martin
|
KŠ Říčany 1925
|
2055 |
2081 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1778 |
1929 |
Čáp Adam
|
ŠK Kladno
|
1999 |
2126 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1778 |
1929 |
Pajerský Michal
|
Desko Liberec
|
1718 |
1796 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1778 |
1929 |
Strnad Ondřej
|
ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole
|
1807 |
1807 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1778 |
1929 |
Borufka Roman
|
ŠK Staré Město
|
1897 |
1783 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1778 |
1929 |
Volčík Luděk
|
SK Boršice
|
2034 |
2060 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1778 |
1929 |
Mikyska Kamil
|
TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad
|
1883 |
1866 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1778 |
1929 |
Pekař Václav
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B
|
2170 |
2164 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1778 |
1929 |
Mareš Jan
|
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C
|
1901 |
1980 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1778 |
1929 |
Blaško Štěpán
|
Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B
|
1943 |
1974 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1778 |
1929 |
Krušina Patrik
|
ŠK Svitavy
|
1826 |
1927 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1778 |
1929 |
Havrlík Pavel
|
SK+Sokol Žamberk B
|
1878 |
1897 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1778 |
1929 |
Keprta Stanislav
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald
|
|
1931 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička "C"
|
|
1584 |
Šindelář Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
|
|
1843 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička "C"
|
|
1584 |
Liduch Filip
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny "E"
|
|
1660 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička "C"
|
|
1584 |
Nyč Voldánová Barbora
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B"
|
|
1430 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička "C"
|
|
1584 |
Starý Stanislav
|
TJ Spartak Choceň
|
|
1412 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička "C"
|
|
1584 |
Šváha Martin
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim "C"
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička "C"
|
|
1584 |
Štorek Luboš
|
ŠO DDM Hlinsko
|
|
1698 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička "C"
|
|
1584 |
Ryzner Jiří
|
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
|
1656 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička "C"
|
|
1584 |
Roub Bohumil
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny "D"
|
|
1865 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička "C"
|
|
1584 |
Stodola Zdeněk
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička "B"
|
|
1756 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička "D"
|
|
1584 |
Pressl Ladislav
|
ŠK Svitavy "B"
|
|
1576 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička "D"
|
|
1584 |
Kubeš Adam
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "C"
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička "D"
|
|
1584 |
Hubený Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Krouna
|
|
1825 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička "D"
|
|
1584 |
Pěkník Milan
|
TJ Sokol Němčice
|
|
1881 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička "D"
|
|
1584 |
Navrátil Miroslav
|
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1700 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička "D"
|
|
1584 |
Kašpar Libor
|
Sokol Krucemburk
|
|
1530 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička "D"
|
|
1584 |
Trkal Tomáš
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička "F"
|
|
1580 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička "D"
|
|
1584 |
Stodola Josef
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička "E"
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1584 |
Lisý Jiří
|
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1584 |
Tůma Tomáš
|
Desko Liberec B
|
|
1518 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1584 |
Novotný Vojtěch
|
Desko Liberec C
|
|
1298 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1584 |
Vaníček Vojtěch
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1729 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1584 |
Vaculík Jakub
|
ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun
|
|
1426 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1584 |
Nekvinda Michal
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové
|
|
1339 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1584 |
Ptáček Tomáš
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1729 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1584 |
Řezníček Dominik
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
|
1657 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1584 |
Ostrý Michal
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1584 |
Strnad Jakub
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A
|
|
1635 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1584 |
Rež Matouš
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
|
1492 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1435 |
Rež Matouš
|
2222 Polabiny "B"
|
|
1324 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1435 |
Kostelecký Daniel
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A"
|
|
1409 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1435 |
Nešpůrek Petr
|
2222 Polabiny "A"
|
|
1557 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1435 |
Lutfalibayov Kamil
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B"
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1435 |
Nečas Lukáš
|
ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun
|
|
1304 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1435 |
Pražák Matouš
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1589 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1435 |
Kožúšek Daniel
|
Panda Rychnov n.Kn. "B"
|
|
1494 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1435 |
Veinfurter Tomáš
|
Jiskra Jaroměř
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1435 |
Liška Jiří
|
Novoborská šachová akademie
|
|
1551 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B""
|
|
1435 |
Rusz Roman
|
ŠO K a.s. Kunvald
|
|
1535 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B""
|
|
1435 |
Lorencová Jitka
|
SK + Sokol Žamberk C""
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička B""
|
|
1435 |
Kubišta Ladislav
|
TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C""
|
|
1662 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička E""
|
|
1435 |
Kovář Lukáš
|
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C""
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička E""
|
|
1435 |
Rosenkranz Jindřich
|
ŠK Svitavy B""
|
|
1753 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička E""
|
|
1435 |
Odstrčil Jaromír
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B""
|
|
1768 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička E""
|
|
1435 |
Štětka Václav
|
TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C""
|
|
1585 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička E""
|
|
1435 |
Myška František
|
TJ Sokol Němčice
|
|
1605 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička E""
|
|
1435 |
Ratzinger Patrik
|
Lokomotiva Česká Třebová D""
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička E""
|
|
1435 |
Franc František
|
Sokol Městečko Trnávka
|
|
1648 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička E""
|
|
1435 |
Davídek Miroslav
|
ŠK Svitavy C""
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička E""
|
|
1435 |
Schaffer Ondřej
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička F""
|
|
1565 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička E""
|
|
1435 |
Sodomka Adam
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička D""
|
|
1628 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička D
|
|
1000 |
Peřina Josef
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička E
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1000 |
Vančura Daniel
|
2222 + ALFA Pardubice
|
|
1515 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1000 |
Římal Patrik
|
Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1000 |
Vích David
|
Bižuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1000 |
Poláček Matěj
|
Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1000 |
Kolomý Štěpán
|
ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1000 |
Kainek Jan
|
SK Žamberk
|
|
1364 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1000 |
Ševčík Radek
|
Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B
|
|
1402 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1000 |
Knížek Richard
|
TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy
|
|
1274 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1000 |
Saučuk Martin
|
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1000 |
Tůma Tomáš
|
ŠŠ Desko Liberec B
|
|
1413 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
|
1000 |
Václavíček Lukáš
|
ŠŠ Desko Liberec A
|
|
1644 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička D
|
|
1250 |
Machata Štěpán
|
ŠK Svitavy C
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
TJ Štefanydes Polička D
|
|
1250 |
Dubišar Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Němčice
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|