Hráč Sion David

Sion David

User Pic
Jméno: Sion David
Oddíl: TJ Štefanydes Polička
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1985
Elo mezinárodní: 1939
ID: 28130
FIDE ID: 359394
Rok narození: 1996
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2015/2016 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1933 1988 Tikovský Alexandr Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2187 2198 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1933 1988 Roušar Zdeněk ŠO Hlinsko 1924 1915 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1933 1988 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2055 2019 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1937 2011 Němec Pavel ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2265 2265 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1937 2011 Šafařík Jakub ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2104 2095 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1937 2011 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1966 1966 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1937 2011 Hurt Lukáš Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2103 2103 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1937 2011 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2095 2109 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1937 2011 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2048 2041 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1937 2011 Opravil Karel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2091 2062 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1937 2011 Němec Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2215 2204 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1937 2011 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2097 2103 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1876 1930 Honek Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1861 1876 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1876 1930 Pelcl Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1896 1905 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1876 1930 Marcinko Patrik ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1767 1791 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1876 1930 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř 2013 2017 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1876 1930 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanškroun 1500 1515 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1876 1930 Jelínek Milan Sokol Zaječice 1999 1940 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1876 1930 Blaško Štěpán ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1973 1997 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1876 1930 Mikyska Kamil SK + Sokol Žamberk 1865 1841 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1876 1930 Třasák Ondřej ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2049 2045 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1876 1930 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1877 1888 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1876 1930 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1837 1851 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1841 1914 Szotkowski Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 2131 2179 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1841 1914 Blahynka Martin ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 2153 2153 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1841 1914 Cukrowski Filip SK Slavia Orlová 2161 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1841 1914 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1815 1890 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1841 1914 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1960 1927 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1841 1914 Jánská Jitka TJ Sokol Klatovy 1897 1958 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1841 1914 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1782 1815 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1841 1914 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1827 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1841 1914 Navrátil Miroslav ŠK Svitavy B 1695 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1841 1914 Pail Milan Loko Česká Třebová B 1888 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1841 1914 Zámečník Bohumír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1920 1931 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1841 1914 Krejčí Milan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1615 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1841 1914 Ambrož Antonín TJ Lanškroun 2050 2032 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1841 1914 Skalický Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1960 1927 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1841 1914 Jánská Jitka TJ Sokol Klatovy 1897 1958 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1841 1914 Hrdina Robin TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 2007 1988 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1778 1929 Ta Van Duy Chess Most 1882 2035 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1778 1929 Pospíšil Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 2055 2081 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1778 1929 Čáp Adam ŠK Kladno 1999 2126 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1778 1929 Pajerský Michal Desko Liberec 1718 1796 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1778 1929 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1807 1807 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1778 1929 Borufka Roman ŠK Staré Město 1897 1783 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1778 1929 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice 2034 2060 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1778 1929 Navrátil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2047 2017 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1778 1929 Maříková Jana TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1889 1927 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1778 1929 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1807 1807 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1778 1929 Borufka Roman ŠK Staré Město 1897 1783 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1778 1929 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice 2034 2060 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1778 1929 Langner Jakub TJ Slovan Havířov 1984 2027 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1778 1929 Kubík Michael BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1980 2052 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1778 1929 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1883 1866 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1778 1929 Pekař Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 2170 2164 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1778 1929 Mareš Jan Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1901 1980 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1778 1929 Blaško Štěpán Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí B 1943 1974 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1778 1929 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy 1826 1927 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1778 1929 Havrlík Pavel SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1878 1897 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1778 1929 Keprta Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1931 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1584 Pressl Ladislav ŠK Svitavy "B" 1576 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1584 Kubeš Adam TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "C" 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1584 Hubený Pavel TJ Sokol Krouna 1825 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1584 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1881 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1584 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1700 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1584 Kašpar Libor Sokol Krucemburk 1530 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1584 Trkal Tomáš TJ Štefanydes Polička "F" 1580 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1584 Stodola Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1584 Šindelář Petr TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1843 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1584 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1660 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1584 Voldánová Barbora ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1430 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1584 Starý Stanislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1412 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1584 Šváha Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1584 Štorek Luboš ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1698 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1584 Ryzner Jiří ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1656 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1584 Roub Bohumil 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1865 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1584 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1756 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1584 Lisý Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK 1250 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1584 Tůma Tomáš Desko Liberec B 1518 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1584 Novotný Vojtěch Desko Liberec C 1298 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1584 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1729 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1584 Vaculík Jakub ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1426 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1584 Nekvinda Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1339 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1584 Ptáček Tomáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1729 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1584 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1657 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1584 Ostrý Michal Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1100 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1584 Strnad Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1635 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1584 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1492 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1435 Kovář Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1250 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1435 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy B"" 1753 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1435 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B"" 1768 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1435 Štětka Václav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C"" 1585 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1435 Myška František TJ Sokol Němčice 1605 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1435 Ratzinger Patrik Lokomotiva Česká Třebová D"" 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1435 Franc František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1648 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1435 Davídek Miroslav ŠK Svitavy C"" 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1435 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička F"" 1565 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1435 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1628 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1435 Rusz Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1535 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1435 Lorencová Jitka SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1435 Kubišta Ladislav TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1662 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1435 Rež Matouš 2222 Polabiny "B" 1324 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1435 Kostelecký Daniel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "A" 1409 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1435 Nešpůrek Petr 2222 Polabiny "A" 1557 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1435 Lutfalibayov Kamil Sokol Praha-Kobylisy "B" 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1435 Nečas Lukáš ŠKM DDM a TJ Lanškroun 1304 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1435 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1589 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1435 Kožúšek Daniel Panda Rychnov n.Kn. "B" 1494 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1435 Veinfurter Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1435 Liška Jiří Novoborská šachová akademie 1551 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1000 Peřina Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1000 Vančura Daniel 2222 + ALFA Pardubice 1515 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1000 Římal Patrik Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1000 Vích David Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1000 Poláček Matěj Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav 1100 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1000 Kolomý Štěpán ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1250 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1000 Kainek Jan SK Žamberk 1364 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1000 Ševčík Radek Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B 1402 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1000 Knížek Richard TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1274 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1000 Saučuk Martin Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1000 Tůma Tomáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1413 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Štefanydes Polička 1000 Václavíček Lukáš ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1644 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 Machata Štěpán ŠK Svitavy C 1000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1250 Dubišar Jiří TJ Sokol Němčice 1000 1 soutěž