Hráč Jasný Igor

Jasný Igor

User Pic
Jméno: Jasný Igor
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1905
Elo mezinárodní: 1933
ID: 2095
FIDE ID: 381179
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1933 1905 Častulík Jiří SK Brumov-Bylnice 1820 1771 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1915 1905 Foukal František ŠK Zlín C 1874 1861 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1915 1905 Procházka Ludvík ŠK DDM Slavičín 1678 1767 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1925 1905 Zgarba Radek Sokol Ústí 1904 1953 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1925 1915 Špaňhel Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 2205 2053 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1925 1915 Vraj Ondřej Šachy Hošťálková B 1993 2050 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1940 1915 Závodný Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1787 1795 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1933 1905 Chutný Aleš ŠK Holešov A 1955 1933 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1915 1905 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1932 1920 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1915 1905 Babula Milan ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2226 2188 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1925 1905 Kovařík Matyáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1909 1955 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1932 1915 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2007 2031 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1932 1915 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 1964 1984 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1940 1915 Vrtal Jaroslav SK Boršice A 2008 2001 0
2017/2018 11 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1940 1945 Ploch Petr EMKaD Hole�ov 1867 1957 0
2017/2018 10 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1929 1945 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2205 2071 ½
2017/2018 9 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1939 1945 Bobalík Petr Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1910 1885 0
2017/2018 8 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1939 1945 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1843 1813 ½
2017/2018 7 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1931 1945 Trčálek David �st� 1686 1769 ½
2017/2018 6 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1931 1945 Gabryš Lukáš �KZ Vset�n C 1936 1944 0
2017/2018 5 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1929 1945 Velčovský Josef Zub�� 1825 1854 ½
2017/2018 4 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1929 1945 Hromada Petr Lu�n� 0 1873 ½
2017/2018 3 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1929 1945 Vraj Ondřej Ho���lkov� B 1855 1948 0
2017/2018 1 Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1895 1933 Sviták Josef Slavi��n 1865 1890 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1929 1945 Opluštil Vladimír Sokol Postoupky A 1952 1903 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1929 1945 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 1938 1926 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1939 1945 Kovařík Matyáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1833 1889 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1939 1945 Worek Joanna ŠO Kunovice A 2281 2315 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1931 1945 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž C 2080 2094 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1931 1945 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1936 1920 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1929 1945 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1965 1936 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1929 1945 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2028 1988 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1929 1945 Bažant Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1767 1706 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1895 1933 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín B 1895 1912 1
2015/2016 11 Val. Bystřice B 1895 1982 Trčálek David Ústí 1664 1738 ½
2015/2016 10 Val. Bystřice B 1895 1982 Veselský František Hošťálková C 1943 1943 1
2015/2016 8 Val. Bystřice B 1895 1982 Hromada Petr Val. Polanka 1863 ½
2015/2016 7 Val. Bystřice B 1895 1982 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1762 1
2015/2016 6 Val. Bystřice B 1895 1982 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín D 1847 1838 ½
2015/2016 5 Val. Bystřice B 1895 1982 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1853 ½
2015/2016 4 Val. Bystřice B 1895 1982 Románek Zdeněk Val. Bystřice C 1593 1643 1
2015/2016 3 Val. Bystřice B 1895 1982 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí B 2197 2212 0
2015/2016 2 Val. Bystřice B 1895 1982 Mieres Petr Huslenky 1794 1807 1
2015/2016 11 Val.Bystřice 1895 1982 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1912 1930 ½
2015/2016 9 Val.Bystřice 1895 1982 Kubín Petr Gumárny Zubří 2009 2018 0
2015/2016 8 Val.Bystřice 1895 1982 Filák Josef Lužná 1825 1839 ½
2015/2016 7 Val.Bystřice 1895 1982 Bělunek Zdeněk Zašová 1953 1946 0
2015/2016 6 Val.Bystřice 1895 1982 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí 2197 2212 ½
2015/2016 5 Val.Bystřice 1895 1982 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2205 2073 ½
2015/2016 4 Val.Bystřice 1895 1982 Balážec Ludovít Zlín C 1918 1869 ½
2015/2016 2 Val.Bystřice 1895 1982 Veselský František Hošťálková B 1943 1943 1
2014/2015 11 Val. Bystřice B 1874 1987 Orsák Radim Val. Klobouky 1910 0
2014/2015 9 Val. Bystřice B 1874 1987 Raška Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1929 1942 ½
2014/2015 8 Val. Bystřice B 1874 1987 Pala Vladimír Bystřice p. Hostýnem 2248 2227 ½
2014/2015 7 Val. Bystřice B 1874 1987 Bělunek Zdeněk Zašová 1953 1927 ½
2014/2015 5 Val. Bystřice B 1874 1987 Staněk Stanislav Rajnochovice 1938 1948 1
2014/2015 4 Val. Bystřice B 1874 1987 Kubín Petr Gumárny Zubří 2028 2051 ½
2014/2015 3 Val. Bystřice B 1874 1987 Karlík Ondřej Hošťálková B 2138 2167 0
2014/2015 2 Val. Bystřice B 1874 1987 Chmelař Zdeněk Vizovice 1986 ½
2014/2015 1 Val. Bystřice B 1874 1987 Zajíček Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1963 1994 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1874 1987 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1947 1894 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1874 1987 Chmelař Zdeněk ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1986 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1874 1987 Tkadlec Miloslav CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2109 2105 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1874 1987 Karlík Ondřej Sokol Hošťálková A 2138 2167 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1874 1987 Smilek Petr Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1980 1982 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1874 1987 Petržela Pavel ŠK Zlín C 2000 2021 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1874 1987 Kopčil Milan TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 2054 2063 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1874 1987 Navrátilík Pavel Slavia Kroměříž C 2100 2104 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1874 1987 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2054 2023 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1874 1987 Bačák Petr Sokol Postoupky B 2036 2042 0
2013/2014 8 Val. Bystřice B 1951 Karlík Ondřej Hošťálková B 2090 2101 0
2013/2014 5 Val. Bystřice B 1951 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí B 2170 2176 ½
2013/2014 2 Val. Bystřice B 1951 Hromada Petr Val. Polanka 1910 ½
2013/2014 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1951 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 2059 2066 0
2013/2014 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1951 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1850 1866 ½
2013/2014 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1951 Surovec Vladimír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1669 1720 1
2013/2014 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1951 Tesař Martin ŠK Zlín C 1970 1905 0
2013/2014 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1951 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 1923 1940 ½
2013/2014 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1951 Tomek Josef ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1885 ½
2013/2014 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1951 Ryšavý Jan Sokol Postoupky B 1941 1855 1
2013/2014 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1951 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město D 1929 1915 1
2013/2014 11 Val. Bystřice 1951 Doležal Karel Lužná 2005 2006 1
2013/2014 10 Val. Bystřice 1951 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1761 1
2013/2014 9 Val. Bystřice 1951 Častulík Jiří Brumov - Bylnice 1826 1821 1
2013/2014 8 Val. Bystřice 1951 Ambros Zdenek Val. Meziříčí 1881 1878 1
2013/2014 7 Val. Bystřice 1951 Pecl Jaroslav Rajnochovice 1810 ½
2013/2014 6 Val. Bystřice 1951 Koláček Milan Zašová 1794 1
2013/2014 5 Val. Bystřice 1951 Orsák Radim Val. Klobouky 1895 ½
2013/2014 4 Val. Bystřice 1951 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1883 1893 1
2013/2014 3 Val. Bystřice 1951 Janál Vladimír Vizovice 2122 2008 ½
2013/2014 2 Val. Bystřice 1951 Chutný Aleš ŠK Holešov B 1867 1
2013/2014 1 Val. Bystřice 1951 Petržela Pavel EMKaD Holešov 2008 2042 ½
2012/2013 11 Val. Bystřice 1971 Bobalík Petr Val. Meziříčí 1949 1977 1
2012/2013 10 Val. Bystřice 1971 Čáň Václav Zašová 1910 1947 ½
2012/2013 8 Val. Bystřice 1971 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1770 1
2012/2013 7 Val. Bystřice 1971 Bistrý Jaromír Val. Klobouky 1802 1
2012/2013 6 Val. Bystřice 1971 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1873 1962 ½
2012/2013 5 Val. Bystřice 1971 Smilek Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 2006 2026 0
2012/2013 4 Val. Bystřice 1971 Foukal František Zlín D 2014 1901 ½
2012/2013 2 Val. Bystřice 1971 Chmelař Zdeněk Vizovice 1954 ½
2012/2013 1 Val. Bystřice 1971 Běhunčík Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1989 1980 ½
2012/2013 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1971 Štverák Milan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2046 2042 0
2012/2013 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1971 Pukl Rostislav ŠK Staré Město D 1984 2015 0
2012/2013 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1971 Zapletal Oldřich ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1979 ½
2012/2013 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1971 Zelenka Milan TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2109 2118 0
2012/2013 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1971 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město E 1928 1848 ½
2012/2013 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1971 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 2020 2031 ½
2012/2013 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1971 Raška Václav TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1919 1962 ½
2012/2013 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1971 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 2006 2014 0
2011/2012 11 Vidče 1994 Hromada Petr Valašská Polanka 1908 ½
2011/2012 10 Vidče 1994 Mieres Petr Ústí 1781 ½
2011/2012 9 Vidče 1994 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1807 1
2011/2012 8 Vidče 1994 Zádrapa Radek ŠKZ Vsetín C 2021 2031 1
2011/2012 7 Vidče 1994 Smílek Jan Lužná 1732 1
2011/2012 6 Vidče 1994 Románek Zdeněk Valašská Bystřice B 1722 1709 1
2011/2012 5 Vidče 1994 Plšek Pavel Hošťálková B 2026 1999 ½
2011/2012 4 Vidče 1994 Horák Martin Rožnov B 1735 1
2011/2012 3 Vidče 1994 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1896 ½
2011/2012 2 Vidče 1994 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1735 1762 ½
2011/2012 1 Vidče 1994 Dorňák Pavel Valašské Meziříčí B 1938 ½
2011/2012 11 Valašská Bystřice 1994 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2205 2121 0
2011/2012 10 Valašská Bystřice 1994 Svítek Jiří Zlínterm 2070 2072 ½
2011/2012 9 Valašská Bystřice 1994 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1873 1973 ½
2011/2012 8 Valašská Bystřice 1994 Rafaja Marek Holešov B 1916 1922 0
2011/2012 7 Valašská Bystřice 1994 Adame Vladimír Valašské Meziříčí 1928 1929 0
2011/2012 6 Valašská Bystřice 1994 Stojan František Zlín E 1834 ½
2011/2012 5 Valašská Bystřice 1994 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1826 1821 ½
2011/2012 4 Valašská Bystřice 1994 Vlachopulos Elefteris Huslenky 1735 1762 ½
2011/2012 3 Valašská Bystřice 1994 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1848 1
2011/2012 2 Valašská Bystřice 1994 Novák Zdeněk Bystřice p.H. 1853 1777 1
2011/2012 1 Valašská Bystřice 1994 Hradil Karel Vsetín B 1856 1882 ½
2010/2011 11 Vidče 1986 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1711 ½
2010/2011 10 Vidče 1986 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1839 1
2010/2011 8 Vidče 1986 Bobalík Petr Valašské Meziříčí B 2005 ½
2010/2011 7 Vidče 1986 Růčka Petr Valašská Bystřice B 1959 ½
2010/2011 6 Vidče 1986 Dvořáček Roman Valašská Polanka 1782 1
2010/2011 5 Vidče 1986 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1727 1
2010/2011 4 Vidče 1986 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1681 1
2010/2011 3 Vidče 1986 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1776 1
2010/2011 2 Vidče 1986 Čáň Václav Zašová 1913 0
2010/2011 1 Vidče 1986 Filák František MEZ Vsetín 1835 ½
2010/2011 11 Val.Bystřice 1986 Kozáček Radomír Vizovice 1918 ½
2010/2011 10 Val.Bystřice 1986 Dubina Pavel Slavičín 2061 1
2010/2011 8 Val.Bystřice 1986 Juříček Stanislav Vsetín B 2174 ½
2010/2011 7 Val.Bystřice 1986 Raška Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1894 1
2010/2011 6 Val.Bystřice 1986 Straděj Vlastimil Huslenky 2061 ½
2010/2011 5 Val.Bystřice 1986 Kubín Petr Zubří 2021 ½
2010/2011 4 Val.Bystřice 1986 Kašný Miroslav Zlín E 1950 0
2010/2011 3 Val.Bystřice 1986 Zajíček Radek Bystřice p.H 1804 1
2010/2011 2 Val.Bystřice 1986 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí 2162 0
2010/2011 1 Val.Bystřice 1986 Staněk Stanislav Podhradní Lhota 2043 ½
2009/2010 11 Vidče 1990 Bělunek Zdeněk Zašová 1960 ½
2009/2010 10 Vidče 1990 Vaculík Lubomír Hošťálková B 1979 ½
2009/2010 9 Vidče 1990 Doležal Karel MEZ Vsetín 2000 1
2009/2010 8 Vidče 1990 Juříček Stanislav ŠKZ Vsetín B 2186 ½
2009/2010 7 Vidče 1990 Růčka Petr Valašská Bystřice B 1981 0
2009/2010 6 Vidče 1990 Smilek Petr Lužná 1786 1
2009/2010 5 Vidče 1990 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1820 0
2009/2010 4 Vidče 1990 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1681 1
2009/2010 3 Vidče 1990 Hurta Karel Bystřička 1824 1
2009/2010 2 Vidče 1990 Bil Vladimír A 64 Valašský 1680 1
2009/2010 1 Vidče 1990 Dvořáček Roman Valašská Polanka 1724 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Vidče 2000 Valo Rudolf TJ Karolinka 1897 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Vidče 2000 Straděj Vlastimil Sokol Huslenky 2117 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Vidče 2000 Votava Petr Sokol Valašská Polanka 2111 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Vidče 2000 Malčánek Jan Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1864 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Vidče 2000 Sadílek Jaromír TJ Zašová 1906 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Vidče 2000 Veselský František ŠKZ Vsetín C 1978 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Vidče 2000 Bobalík Petr TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 2023 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Vidče 2000 Smilek Petr Sokol Lužná 1728 1
2007/2008 9 S. Vidče 1997 Straděj Vlastimil S. Huslenky 2084 1
2007/2008 7 S. Vidče 1997 Slížek Josef S. Valašská Bystřice 2035 ½
2007/2008 6 S. Vidče 1997 Zvardoň Petr S. Lužná 2097 0
2007/2008 5 S. Vidče 1997 Hromada Petr S. Valašská Polanka 1931 ½
2007/2008 3 S. Vidče 1997 Valo Rudolf TJ Karolinka 1911 ½
2007/2008 2 S. Vidče 1997 Zátopek Jaroslav Z Vsetín C 1691 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Vidče 2010 Valo Rudolf TJ Karolinka 1943 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Vidče 2010 Smílek Jan Sokol Lužná 1572 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Vidče 2010 Sadílek Jaromír TJ Zašová 1909 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Vidče 2010 Bil Vladimír A 64 Valašský 1718 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Vidče 2010 Bobalík Petr TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1883 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Vidče 2010 Šustr Radomil TJ Jasenice 1892 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Vidče 2010 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín C 1724 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Vidče 2010 Maňák Antonín Sokol Huslenky 1882 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Vidče 1983 Bobalík Petr Val.Meziříčí B 1860 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Vidče 1983 Hájek Čestmír MEZ Vsetín 1987 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Vidče 1983 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Rožnov B 1922 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Vidče 1983 Dvořáček Roman Sokol Ústí 1791 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Vidče 1983 Šustr Radomil TJ Jasenice 1929 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Vidče 1983 Maňák Antonín Sokol Huslenky 1840 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Vidče 1983 Valo Rudolf TJ Karolinka 1949 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Vidče 1983 Zvardoň Petr Sokol Lužná 2076 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Vidče 1983 Sadílek Jaromír TJ Zašová 1924 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Vidče 1983 Krmela Aleš S.Hošťálková 2058 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Vidče 1983 Hromada Petr Valašská Polanka 1942 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1983 Šudřich Radek MKS Holešov B 2098 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1983 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1876 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1983 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil TJ Val. Meziříčí 1848 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1983 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín C 1925 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1983 Parák Dominik ŠKZ Vsetín B 2145 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1983 Votava Petr ŠK Zlín D 2118 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1983 Bistrý Jaromír Spartak V.Klobouky 1762 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1983 Toman David Sokol Bystřička 1865 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1982 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Trinom Zlín D 2009 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1982 Častulík Jiří ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1818 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1982 Řehák Lukáš S. ORA SV Slavičín 1837 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1982 Veselský František ŠKZ Vsetín B 2084 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1982 Zajíc Jiří TJ Val. Meziříčí 2021 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1982 Konečný Zdeněk TJ Gumárny Zubří 2002 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1982 Michalčák Lubomír TJ Sokol Bystřička 2050 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1982 Špaňhel Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 2105 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1982 Doležal Karel Sokol Franc. Lhota 2012 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1982 Krčál Michal ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1983 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1982 Růčka Petr Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1972 1