Hráč Velčovský Josef

Velčovský Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Velčovský Josef
Oddíl: Gumárny Zubří
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1838
Elo mezinárodní: 1825
ID: 5135
FIDE ID: 304077
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1825 1830 Kudera Zbyněk ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1913 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1825 1830 Špaňhel Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 2205 2053 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1825 1830 Závodný Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1823 1802 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1825 1830 Hromada Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 0 1879 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1825 1830 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín C 1682 1789 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1825 1830 Řehák Lukáš ŠK DDM Slavičín 1919 1958 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1825 1830 Mieres Petr Sokol Ústí 1754 1797 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1825 1830 Burdík Miloslav ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1727 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1825 1830 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1943 1963 0
2017/2018 11 Zub�� 1825 1854 Gabryš Lukáš �KZ Vset�n C 1907 1944 0
2017/2018 10 Zub�� 1825 1854 Holman Radek EMKaD Hole�ov 1866 1861 ½
2017/2018 9 Zub�� 1825 1854 Jakubál Petr Lu�n� 0 1821 ½
2017/2018 8 Zub�� 1825 1854 Vraj Ondřej Ho���lkov� B 1855 1948 ½
2017/2018 6 Zub�� 1825 1854 Procházka Ludvík Slavi��n 1678 1707 0
2017/2018 5 Zub�� 1825 1854 Jasný Igor Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1929 1945 ½
2017/2018 4 Zub�� 1825 1854 Hlavička Roman Vizovice 0 1675 1
2017/2018 3 Zub�� 1825 1854 Bobalík Petr Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1910 1885 0
2017/2018 2 Zub�� 1825 1854 Hapka Tomáš Rajnochovice 1952 1849 ½
2017/2018 1 Zub�� 1840 1866 Trčálek David �st� 1686 1769 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1840 1866 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín B 1656 1761 0
2015/2016 11 Val. Bystřice B 1840 1882 Matůš Filip Ústí 1659 1663 1
2015/2016 8 Val. Bystřice B 1840 1882 Bařinka Miroslav Val. Polanka 1727 1708 1
2015/2016 3 Val. Bystřice B 1840 1882 Hladký Jan Val. Meziříčí B 1725 1
2015/2016 2 Val. Bystřice B 1840 1882 Múdrý Josef Huslenky 1615 ½
2015/2016 11 Gumárny Zubří 1840 1882 Burdík Miloslav Zašová 1777 ½
2015/2016 10 Gumárny Zubří 1840 1882 Bobalík Petr Val. Meziříčí 1949 1899 1
2015/2016 9 Gumárny Zubří 1840 1882 Pagáč Jaroslav Val.Bystřice 1874 1883 ½
2015/2016 8 Gumárny Zubří 1840 1882 Foukal František Zlín C 1953 1910 0
2015/2016 7 Gumárny Zubří 1840 1882 Procházka Ludvík Slavičín 1646 1674 ½
2015/2016 6 Gumárny Zubří 1840 1882 Vaculík Lubomír Hošťálková B 1844 1887 0
2015/2016 5 Gumárny Zubří 1840 1882 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1797 1795 ½
2015/2016 4 Gumárny Zubří 1840 1882 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1902 1848 ½
2015/2016 3 Gumárny Zubří 1840 1882 Jurča Marek ŠKZ Vsetín C 1881 1953 ½
2015/2016 2 Gumárny Zubří 1840 1882 Brzobohatý Petr Vizovice 1857 1
2015/2016 1 Gumárny Zubří 1840 1882 Hromada Petr Lužná 1863 1
2014/2015 11 Gumárny Zubří 1829 1881 Myška Dušan Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1719 1
2014/2015 10 Gumárny Zubří 1829 1881 Sadílek Jaromír Zašová 1785 ½
2014/2015 8 Gumárny Zubří 1829 1881 Káňa Tomáš Rajnochovice 1717 ½
2014/2015 7 Gumárny Zubří 1829 1881 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín B 1882 1950 ½
2014/2015 6 Gumárny Zubří 1829 1881 Krejča Jakub Hošťálková B 1887 1923 ½
2014/2015 5 Gumárny Zubří 1829 1881 Macura Emil Vizovice 2020 2023 ½
2014/2015 4 Gumárny Zubří 1829 1881 Pyš Zbyněk Val. Bystřice B 1926 1948 ½
2014/2015 3 Gumárny Zubří 1829 1881 Zůbek Ladislav Val. Klobouky 1716 0
2014/2015 2 Gumárny Zubří 1829 1881 Papšík Miroslav Lužná 1686 1
2014/2015 1 Gumárny Zubří 1829 1881 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1811 1819 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1829 1881 Skalka Josef SK Boršice A 1827 1819 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1829 1881 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1928 1911 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1829 1881 Doležal Karel Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1988 1966 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1829 1881 Vidlář Pavel TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 1999 2008 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1828 1872 Tomek Josef ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1885 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1828 1872 Tkadlec Miloslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2086 2066 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1828 1872 Holman Radek ŠK Holešov A 1960 1992 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1828 1872 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město D 2098 2077 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1828 1872 Navrátilík Pavel Slavia Kroměříž C 2142 2152 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1828 1872 Ryšavý Jan Sokol Postoupky B 1941 1855 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1828 1872 Běhunčík Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1980 1977 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1828 1872 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2045 2027 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1828 1872 Fišer Vladimír ŠK Zlín C 1688 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1828 1872 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město C 2116 2111 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1828 1872 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2176 2163 0
2013/2014 10 Val. Bystřice 1828 1872 Vlachopulos Elefteris Ústí 1768 1800 1
2013/2014 8 Val. Bystřice 1828 1872 Herman Vladimír Val. Meziříčí 1814 ½
2013/2014 7 Val. Bystřice 1828 1872 Hradil Václav Rajnochovice 1834 1789 1
2013/2014 2 Val. Bystřice 1828 1872 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov B 1787 1828 ½
2013/2014 1 Val. Bystřice 1828 1872 Sovadina Martin EMKaD Holešov 1717 1732 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1773 1858 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 2033 2056 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1773 1858 Kopčil Milan ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2045 2060 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1773 1858 Vaculík Lubomír TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1942 1961 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1773 1858 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město E 1928 1848 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1773 1858 Piskač Ondřej ŠK Holešov A 1700 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1773 1858 Jurča Marek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1893 1919 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1773 1858 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 1999 1993 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1773 1858 Ambros Zdenek CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1892 1886 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1773 1858 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2009 2003 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1773 1858 Havránek Michal SK Boršice A 2055 2054 1
2012/2013 11 Val. Bystřice 1773 1858 Ambros Zdenek Val. Meziříčí 1892 1886 ½
2012/2013 9 Val. Bystřice 1773 1858 Drápal Lumír Bystřice p.H. 1741 ½
2012/2013 7 Val. Bystřice 1773 1858 Janček Milan Val. Klobouky 1742 0
2012/2013 4 Val. Bystřice 1773 1858 Dubovecký Josef Zlín D 1820 1
2012/2013 2 Val. Bystřice 1773 1858 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1815 1802 1
2011/2012 1 Valašská Bystřice 1764 1882 Gabryš Lukáš Vsetín B 1640 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1764 1882 Hlúšek Pavel SK Boršice B 1923 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1764 1882 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2105 2070 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1764 1882 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město E 1944 1931 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1764 1882 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlín D 2070 2072 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1764 1882 Pyš Zbyněk CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1987 1985 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1764 1882 Bartas Pavel TJ FS Napajedla A 1876 1895 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1764 1882 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1800 1738 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1764 1882 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov A 1876 1894 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1764 1882 Smilek Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1917 1957 ½
2010/2011 9 Valašská Bystřice B 1859 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1711 1
2010/2011 4 Valašská Bystřice B 1859 Parák František Valašská Polanka 1760 1
2010/2011 2 Valašská Bystřice B 1859 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín C 1711 ½
2010/2011 11 Zubří 1859 Žižka Petr Vsetín B 1728 0
2010/2011 10 Zubří 1859 Novák Josef Val. Meziříčí 1862 1
2010/2011 9 Zubří 1859 Vítek Karel Brumov-Bylnice 1803 1
2010/2011 8 Zubří 1859 Lamper Vlastimil Podhradní Lhota 1985 0
2010/2011 5 Zubří 1859 Jasný Stanislav Val.Bystřice 1893 1
2010/2011 4 Zubří 1859 Hlavička Roman Slavičín 1624 1
2010/2011 3 Zubří 1859 Strojil Jiří Zlín E 1788 1
2010/2011 2 Zubří 1859 Hrtáň Vladislav Ústí 1640 1
2010/2011 1 Zubří 1859 Drápal Lumír Bystřice p.H 1716 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1846 Rachůnek Milan SK Stare Mesto D 2020 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1846 Veselý Miroslav SK Zlin C 2038 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1846 Hájek Čestmír TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 2020 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1846 Kopčil Milan SO Slavia-Fatra 2029 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1846 Staňa Marek SK Stare Mesto E 1948 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1846 Hodovský Jiří SK Zlin D 2087 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1846 Skalka Josef SK Borsice B 1903 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1846 Břoušek Jiří CHESSMONT Roznov 2072 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1846 Vymětal Milan MKS Holesov B 1970 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Gumarny Zubri 1846 Navrátilík Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky 2183 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1846 Peléšek Zdeněk Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1666 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1846 Strojil Jiří SK Zlin E 1782 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1846 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Hostalkova 2086 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1846 Bařinka Miroslav TJ Sokol Vizovice 1715 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1846 Gogela Vladislav SO Brumov-Bylnice 1854 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1846 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice 1640 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1846 Mieres Petr TJ Sokol Huslenky 1795 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1838 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov B 1983 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1838 Tesař Martin ŠK Zlín D 1970 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1838 Válek František ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1869 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1838 Skalka Josef SK Boršice A 1898 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1838 Polášek Libor ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1660 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1838 Štefanko Igor ŠK Staré Město E 1905 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1838 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1813 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1838 Machalík Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky 1879 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1838 Machalec Pavel TJ MEZ Vsetín 1704 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1838 Káňa Zdeněk TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1819 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1838 Strojil Jiří ŠK Zlín E 1834 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1838 Hladký Jan TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1776 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1838 Vala Jiří TJ Sokol Vizovice 1804 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1837 Růžička Jiří ŠKZ Vsetín B 1724 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1837 Slámečka Karel Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1824 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1837 Červenka Emil TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1855 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1837 Blaha Antonín TJ Sokol Vizovice 1759 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1837 Hladký Jan TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1784 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1837 Šrámek Petr TJ Sokol Ústí 1802 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1837 Hapka Tomáš TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1723 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1837 Hlavička Roman TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1616 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1837 Filák František TJ MEZ Vsetín 1807 ½
2007/2008 8 S. Valašská Bystřice 1837 Kovář Ladislav TJ Karolinka 1802 ½
2007/2008 6 S. Valašská Bystřice 1837 Karlík Ondřej Z Vsetín C 1692 ½
2007/2008 2 S. Valašská Bystřice 1837 Múdrý Jan S. Huslenky 1731 1
2007/2008 1 S. Valašská Bystřice 1837 Kantorek Milan Valašské Meziříčí B 1739 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1874 Gargulák Jaroslav Sokol Francova Lhota 1734 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1874 Bistrý Jaromír Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1795 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1874 Doležal Karel TJ MEZ Vsetín 2005 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1874 Tomčík Libor TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1949 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1874 Běhunčík Josef ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1798 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1874 Růžička Jiří ŠKZ Vsetín B 1711 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1874 Blaha Antonín TJ Sokol Vizovice 1748 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1874 Uhlíř Jiří Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1825 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1874 Vlachopulos Elefteris Sokol Hošťálková 1806 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1874 Křižák Eduard TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1731 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1874 TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1874 Kolomazník Ladislav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1690 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1874 Škovran Jaroslav ŠK Zlin D 1978 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1850 Smetana Rostislav Sokol Franc. Lhota 1717 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1850 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov B 1968 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1850 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil TJ Val. Meziříčí 1848 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1850 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín C 2036 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1850 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín B 1848 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1850 Foukal František ŠK Zlín D 1963 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1850 Tomaštík Jan Spartak V.Klobouky 1840 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1850 Častulík Libor ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1677 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1850 Hurta Karel Sokol Bystřička 1871 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1850 Peléšek Zdeněk ORA SV Slavičín 1701 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1879 Slížek Josef Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1967 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1879 Hurta Karel TJ Sokol Bystřička 1853 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1879 Kývala Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 1550 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1879 Filák Josef Sokol Franc. Lhota 1889 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1879 Strojil Jiří ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1843 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1879 Gajdůšek Zdeněk ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1745 ½
2004/2005 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1879 Běhunčík Josef ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1637 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1879 Peléšek Zdeněk S. ORA SV Slavičín 1712 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1879 Krmela Aleš ŠKZ Vsetín B 2063 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1879 Dorňák Pavel TJ Val. Meziříčí 1829 0