Hráč Krejčí Petr

Krejčí Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Krejčí Petr
Oddíl: ŠO TJ Zborovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1853
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 2764
FIDE ID: 23711035
Rok narození: 1957
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1870 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1867 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1870 Závodský Jiří ŠK RAPOS Sulimov A 1843 1836 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1870 Richvalský Patrik TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1737 1774 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1870 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město E 1699 1702 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1870 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov B 1708 1712 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1870 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov B 1818 1858 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1874 Macura Emil TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1906 1895 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1874 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město E 2082 2033 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1874 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1773 1798 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1874 Šašek Jaroslav SK EMKaD Holešov A 1770 1831 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1874 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 2011 2063 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1874 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1874 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1874 Charčenko Valerij Sokol Postoupky B 1804 1826 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1876 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 0 1623 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1876 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž D 1844 1842 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1876 Rojar Libor ŠO Kunovice B 1903 1870 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1876 Sedláček Roman TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1736 1708 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1876 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice 1883 1877 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1876 Janál Vladimír ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1984 1982 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1876 Charčenko Valerij Sokol Postoupky B 1810 1810 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1876 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí A 0 1892 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1834 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž D 1876 1897 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1834 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 1626 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1834 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1786 1777 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1834 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1838 1849 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1834 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1589 1699 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1834 Mikulík Josef TJ Bojkovice 1935 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1834 Mamica Petr ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1263 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1834 Světinský Antonín ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1870 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1834 Bednařík Vratislav TJ SOKOL KVASICE 1607 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1834 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1875 1920 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1834 Šaňák František SK Boršice B 1882 1835 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1834 Jungman Petr ŠK Staré Město F 1628 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1834 Vacula Pavel Spartak Uherský Brod 2016 2013 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1834 Krejčiřík Radim Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1937 1920 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1834 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice 1776 1736 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1834 Malůš Petr ŠO Kunovice A 1785 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1834 Koutný Petr TJ Vlčnov A 2141 2113 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1834 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město E 1816 1894 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1823 Procházka Ludvík Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1798 1865 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1823 Netušil Jan SK EMKaD Holešov A 1807 1867 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1823 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov A 1599 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1823 Slanicay Gabriel ŠK Staré Město E 1609 1681 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1823 Náplava Petr SK Boršice B 1864 1853 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1823 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 1958 1988 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1823 Umlauf Josef TJ Dolní Němčí A 1711 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1823 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město F 1767 1628 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 SOKOL LITENČICE 1826 Drápal Lumír ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1716 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 SOKOL LITENČICE 1826 Dvořák Eduard ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1577 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1826 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město F 1668 1793 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1826 Jakubec Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1753 1715 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1826 Kadlček Petr TJ Dolní Němčí A 1682 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1826 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1871 1835 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1826 Hlíva Tomáš ŠK Staré Město E 1946 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1826 Stojan František ŠK Zlín D 1825 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1826 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1815 1833 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1847 Tomek Jiří KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1712 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1847 Kunčar Stanislav TJ Vlčnov A 1795 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1847 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 2055 2054 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1847 Sviták Josef TJ Bojkovice A 1893 1892 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1847 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1803 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1847 Růčka Pavel SK Boršice C 1750 1711 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1847 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž D 1856 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1847 Dvouletý Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1806 1829 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1847 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město F 1716 1653 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Sokol Litenčice 1847 Pavlík František T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1716 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 Sokol Litenčice 1847 Petr Zdeněk TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1705 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1829 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 1978 1962 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1829 Esterka Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1839 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1829 Plášek Radim TJ Bojkovice A 1957 1849 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1829 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město F 1739 1837 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1829 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1854 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1829 Malůš Petr TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1777 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1829 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice C 1822 1830 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1829 Vacula Pavel Spartak Uherský Brod 2021 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1829 Trefílek Josef ŠK LOUKOV 1684 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1829 Rakušan Miroslav JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1756 1744 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1859 Dvorník Pavel TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1747 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1859 Zicháček Libor TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 2019 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1859 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město F 1765 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1859 Kadlček Petr TJ Dolní Němčí 1688 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1859 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1785 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1859 Kašpárek Ondřej TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1868 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1859 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1855 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1859 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1858 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1859 Šaňák František ŠO Kunovice A 1892 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1859 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1772 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 SO TJ Zborovice B 1867 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravcice 1744 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 SO TJ Zborovice B 1867 Richter Michael TJ Sokol Litencice 1509 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1867 Esterka Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1864 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1867 Kašpárek Ondřej TJ Lokom. Uherský Ostroh 1820 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1867 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1694 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1867 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1794 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1867 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1839 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1867 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město F 1874 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1867 Balážec Ludovít TJ Sokol Kvasice 1969 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1867 Vacula Pavel Spartak Uherský Brod 2026 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1867 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice C 1922 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1863 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1784 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1863 Hruška Karel TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1926 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1863 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1647 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1863 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město F 1828 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1863 Chutný Aleš Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1688 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1863 Polášek Libor TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1660 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1863 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1870 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1863 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice C 1968 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1863 Staněk Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1815 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1863 Kunčar Stanislav TJ Vlčnov A 1804 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1863 Žalčík Vincenc TJ Sokol Morkovice 1784 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1863 Janál Vladimír TJ Sokol Kvasice 2028 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1821 Roček Vladimír TJ Bystřice p/H 1738 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1821 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1666 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1821 Tesař Martin ŠK Zlín E 1899 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1821 Ředina Petr ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1583 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1821 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1735 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1821 Vacula Pavel Spartak Uherský Brod 2036 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1821 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice A 1723 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1821 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1643 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1821 Hlaváček Petr TJ Polešovice 1808 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1821 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město F 1874 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1825 Bernatík Lubomír TJ Polešovice 1916 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1825 Sháněl Jaroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2109 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1825 Vacula Pavel Spartak Uherský Brod 2016 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1825 Slámečka Karel Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A 1795 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1825 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1803 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1825 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město F 2018 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1825 Bártek Jan Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1777 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1825 Roček Vladimír TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1724 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1825 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1792 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1820 Noha Michal ŠK Staré Město D 2050 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1820 Vacula Pavel Spartak Uherský Brod 1989 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1820 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město C 1996 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1820 Bačák Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky 1907 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1820 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1941 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1820 Krejčiřík Radim TJ Napajedla 1933 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1820 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice B 1954 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1820 Číhal František ŠK Staré Město E 1818 ½ soutěž