Hráč Staufčík Robert

Staufčík Robert

User Pic
Jméno: Staufčík Robert
Oddíl: ŠK Staré Město
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2102
Elo mezinárodní: 2107
ID: 1656
FIDE ID: 317756
Rok narození: 1969
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 ŠK Staré Město D 2109 2103 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 2052 2060 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Staré Město D 2111 2109 Večeřa Petr Sokol Postoupky A 2022 2019 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Staré Město D 2113 2109 Zicháček Libor ŠK Holešov A 2028 2006 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Staré Město D 2113 2109 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2127 2135 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Staré Město D 2117 2109 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2335 2362 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Staré Město D 2125 2110 Stančík Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2104 2089 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Staré Město D 2125 2110 Bělunek Vladimír TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2218 2240 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Staré Město D 2119 2110 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1985 2019 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Staré Město D 2119 2110 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2096 2095 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Staré Město D 2125 2110 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město C 2106 2094 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Staré Město D 2125 2110 Kopčil Milan TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1976 1996 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Staré Město D 2125 2110 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2124 2101 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Staré Město D 2121 2111 Bolacký Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2239 2246 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Staré Město C 2121 2111 Tomčík Libor TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1945 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Staré Město C 2121 2111 Palica Jiří ŠK Zlín B 1927 1978 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Staré Město C 2121 2111 Pálka Bronislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1930 1908 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Staré Město C 2121 2111 Foukal František ŠK Zlín B 1953 1910 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Staré Město C 2121 2111 Macura Emil Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 2004 1935 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Staré Město C 2115 2110 Navrátilík Pavel Slavia Kroměříž C 2100 2104 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Staré Město C 2115 2110 Zvardoň Petr Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 2074 2079 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Staré Město C 2115 2110 Bačák Petr Sokol Postoupky B 2036 2042 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Staré Město C 2115 2110 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1930 1928 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Staré Město C 2115 2110 Kulišťák Milan CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2087 2127 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Staré Město C 2115 2110 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město D 2112 2102 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Staré Město C 2115 2110 Foukal Jiří TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1942 1945 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Staré Město C 2115 2110 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 2005 2013 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Staré Město C 2116 2111 Havránek Michal SK Boršice A 2034 2062 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Staré Město C 2116 2111 Večeřa Petr Sokol Postoupky B 2068 2062 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Staré Město C 2116 2111 Juříček Stanislav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2085 2064 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Staré Město C 2116 2111 Sovadina Martin ŠK Holešov A 1717 1732 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Staré Město C 2116 2111 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město D 2098 2077 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Staré Město C 2116 2111 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1966 2015 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Staré Město C 2116 2111 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1828 1872 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Staré Město C 2116 2111 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1846 1869 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Staré Město D 2151 2146 Viták Pavel CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2191 2183 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Staré Město D 2151 2146 Beil Martin ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2214 2217 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Staré Město D 2151 2146 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice A 2129 2152 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Staré Město D 2151 2146 Bačák Martin Slavia Kroměříž C 2103 2087 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Staré Město D 2151 2146 Kunc Miroslav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2070 2071 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Staré Město D 2151 2146 Karlík Ondřej TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2111 2196 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Staré Město D 2151 2146 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město E 1905 1967 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Staré Město D 2151 2146 Konvička Martin TJ Gumárny Zubří 1987 2100 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Staré Město D 2151 2146 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 2024 2032 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Staré Město B 2158 2149 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2198 2175 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Staré Město B 2158 2149 Vaculík Lubomír TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1975 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Staré Město B 2158 2149 Kocáb Jan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1996 1953 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Staré Město B 2158 2149 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž B 2094 2093 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Staré Město B 2158 2149 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 2039 2027 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Staré Město B 2158 2149 Doležel Jaromír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2083 2053 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Staré Město B 2158 2149 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice 2034 2060 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Staré Město B 2158 2149 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2056 2031 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Staré Město B 2158 2149 Loubal Pavel Spartak Adamov 2023 2013 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Staré Město B 2161 Handl Martin TJ Spartak Adamov 2067 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Staré Město B 2161 Šudřich Radek ŠK Holešov 2113 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Staré Město 2158 Sobek Jaroslav Jakl Karvina 2288 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Staré Město 2158 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec B 2170 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Staré Město B 2163 Stratil Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2142 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Staré Město B 2163 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1931 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Staré Město 2155 Gibiec Ernest ŠK Stonava "A" 2244 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Staré Město 2155 Hejný Jaroslav Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1992 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Staré Město 2155 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel "A" 2230 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Staré Město 2155 Jurka Miroslav ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2358 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Staré Město 2155 Švanda Pavel ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2224 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Staré Město 2155 Plšek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město 1923 2128 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Staré Město C 2155 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž C 2042 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Staré Město B 2157 Hromada Jiří MKS Holešov 1756 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Staré Město B 2157 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel B 2020 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Staré Město B 2157 Strakáč Petr TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 1973 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Staré Město B 2157 Pukl Rostislav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1853 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Staré Město B 2157 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice 1841 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Staré Město B 2157 Mencner Tomáš A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1953 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Staré Město B 2157 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2160 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Staré Město B 2157 Sohr Vladimír LOKO Zábřeh 2138 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Staré Město B 2157 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2036 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Staré Město C 2157 Beneš Miroslav TJ Vlčnov 1951 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Staré Město C 2157 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž C 2001 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Staré Město C 2157 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1978 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Staré Město C 2157 Krejčiřík Radim TJ Napajedla 1933 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Staré Město C 2157 Rojar Libor LOKO Uherský Ostroh B 1830 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Staré Město C 2157 Šaňák František SK Boršice B 2016 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Staré Město C 2157 Noha Michal ŠK Staré Město D 2050 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Staré Město B 2105 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh 2088 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Staré Město B 2105 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 Mipap Grygov B 2094 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Staré Město B 2105 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž B 2110 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Staré Město B 2105 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2180 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Staré Město B 2105 Kočí Ladislav TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1989 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Staré Město B 2105 Slovák Pavel ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2099 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Staré Město B 2105 Šaňák František SK Boršice 2047 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Staré Město B 2105 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2109 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Staré Město B 2105 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1974 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Staré Město B 2105 Chládek Václav TJ Lanškroun 2119 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Staré Město A" 2105 Hošek Stanislav MSA Dolní Benešov 2000 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK Staré Město 2121 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel 2097 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK Staré Město 2121 Kopec Ladislav TJ NH Ostrava 2179 0
2003/2004 11 ŠK Staré Město B 2121 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2049 1
2003/2004 10 ŠK Staré Město B 2121 Kapusta Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2109 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK Staré Město B 2121 Kaminský Rudolf MKS Holešov 2192 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Staré Město B 2121 Frnka René ŠK Šumperk 2196 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Staré Město B 2121 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2143 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK Staré Město B 2121 Juříček Stanislav ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2240 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Staré Město B 2121 Kozák Petr Loko Zábřeh 2117 1
2003/2004 4 ŠK Staré Město B 2121 Kojetský Pavel Slavia Kroměříž A 2162 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Staré Město B 2121 Šaňák František SK Boršice 1958 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Staré Město B 2121 Lasák Radek SK Prostějov 2049 ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK Staré Město B 2121 Matoušek Petr A64 Grygov B 2053 1