Hráč Vavřínek Michal

Vavřínek Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Vavřínek Michal
Oddíl: ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1811
Elo mezinárodní: 1808
ID: 11241
FIDE ID: 327115
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1829 1819 Vrba Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem B 1658 1818 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov C 1829 1819 Bělka Lubomír ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov B 1986 1950 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov „B“ 1851 1832 Chwistek Karel Slezan Opava "C" 1690 1715 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1851 1832 Fojtík Josef ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1680 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1851 1832 Toman David ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1834 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1851 1832 Vícha Marek VOKD Poruba "B" 1941 1998 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 1851 1832 Bachořík Otto Labortech Ostrava "B" 2137 2133 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1851 1830 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1850 1892 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1851 1830 Müller Leo TJ Vítkov 1880 1830 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1851 1830 Káč Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1762 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1851 1830 Godovský Jiří TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1927 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1851 1830 Tatarčík Vladimír ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1905 1848 1
2011/2012 9 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1834 1821 Letovanec Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 1778 ½
2011/2012 6 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1834 1821 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1807 1895 ½
2011/2012 5 MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1834 1821 Jureček Daniel Orel Opava "A" 1798 ½
2011/2012 7 MSA Dolní Benešov 1834 1821 Valíčková Martina TŽ Třinec 2071 2072 0
2011/2012 6 MSA Dolní Benešov 1834 1821 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava 1947 1963 ½
2011/2012 4 MSA Dolní Benešov 1834 1821 Kozák Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2133 2126 ½
2011/2012 3 MSA Dolní Benešov 1834 1821 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov A 2063 2053 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1812 Kučeja Pavel TJ SK Kravaře 1743 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1812 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice 1948 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1812 Caletková Michaela Slezan Opava "C" 1767 ½
2010/2011 9 MSA Dolní Benešov 1812 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2115 0
2010/2011 8 MSA Dolní Benešov 1812 Sovadina Jiří KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1989 0
2010/2011 7 MSA Dolní Benešov 1812 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov 2064 ½
2009/2010 11 MSA Dolní Benešov C 1848 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 1889 ½
2009/2010 9 MSA Dolní Benešov C 1848 Lorenz Bohumír Slezan Opava B 1966 0
2009/2010 5 MSA Dolní Benešov C 1848 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov A 1949 0
2009/2010 4 MSA Dolní Benešov C 1848 Pavlík Lukáš MSA Dolní Benešov B 1250 1
2009/2010 3 MSA Dolní Benešov C 1848 Pavelek Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2146 0
2009/2010 1 MSA Dolní Benešov C 1848 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava C 1777 0
2009/2010 10 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1848 Kožaný Jan ŠK West 1999 Opava 1858 ½
2009/2010 7 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1848 Mezihorák Rostislav ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1895 ½
2009/2010 3 MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1848 Sovadina Jiří Slezan Opava "C" 2024 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1713 Pavelek Jan Sokol Jakartovice "A" 1628 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1713 Rosinský Pavel ŠK Šenov "A" 2027 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1713 Bělka Lubomír ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2005 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1713 Staszko Martin TŽ Třinec "C" 2044 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1713 Vilášek Antonín Slezan Opava "A" 1885 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 1713 Vasiliadis Grigorios Mittal Ostrava "C" 2034 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1713 Jureček Daniel ŠK West 1999 Opava "A" 1848 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1713 Štefanišin Jan TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1713 Krella Martin ŠK Kravaře 1535 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1713 Lietavec František Lokomotiva Krnov "B" 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1713 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1534 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1713 Laschober Jindřich ŠO TJ Vítkov 1472 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1678 Kratochvíl Vít Slezan Opava "C" 1742 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1678 Pavlíček Miroslav TJ Slavoj Bruntál "B" 1748 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1678 Hromada Pavel Sokol Jakartovice 2213 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1678 Strakoš Jiří TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1811 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1678 TJ Sokol Háj 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1678 Varadi Josef Slezský šachový klub Opava 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1652 Lužný Rostislav TJ Sokol Vrbno p. Pradědem 1882 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1652 Slovák Martin TJ Jiskra Rýmařov 1669 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1652 Rytíř Luděk Slezský šachový klub Opava ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1652 Lička Alfons ŠK u Freda Darkovičky 1815 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1652 Hrazdilová Hana TJ Břidličná 1848 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1652 Klein Antonín Slezan Opava "C" 1848 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1652 Jankovský Josef TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1771 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1652 Pavera Pavel ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1649 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1652 Skuplík Jaroslav TJ SK Kravaře "A" 1692 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1652 Pardy Jiří ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1716 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1652 Joško Jiří ŠK Gobe Píšť 1734 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1652 Bartošek Martin Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1652 Mrovčák Milan ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1643 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1652 Kratochvíl Milan Slezan Opava "D" 1621 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Dolní Benešov 1531 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1528 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Dolní Benešov 1531 Otáhal Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 1415 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Dolní Benešov 1531 Gabriel Adam ŠK Boršice 1784 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Dolní Benešov 1531 Novotný Petr ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1690 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Dolní Benešov 1531 Vičarová Veronika SK Prostějov 1000 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Dolní Benešov 1531 Trapl Dalibor ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1718 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Dolní Benešov 1531 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ + DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1567 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Dolní Benešov 1531 Matusiak Marcin SK Slavia Orlová 1250 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Dolní Benešov 1531 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Dolní Benešov 1531 Prachař David Slavia Kroměříž 1250 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Dolní Benešov 1531 Hlaváček Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky 1743 ½
2005/2006 11 Dolní Benešov "D" 1531 Švec Vlastimil Hrabyně "B" 1936 0
2005/2006 10 Dolní Benešov "D" 1531 Nevřela Aleš Štěpánkovice 1539 1
2005/2006 9 Dolní Benešov "D" 1531 Glabasňa Tomáš Kravaře "A" 1467 ½
2005/2006 7 Dolní Benešov "D" 1531 Čupa Lubomír Hradec n/M 1
2005/2006 6 Dolní Benešov "D" 1531 Trojek Petr Háj ve Slezsku 2207 0
2005/2006 5 Dolní Benešov "D" 1531 Guniš Zdeněk Ludgeřovice 1502 1
2005/2006 4 Dolní Benešov "D" 1531 Sedláček Milan Slezan Opava "D" 1355 1
2005/2006 2 Dolní Benešov "D" 1531 Vybíral Josef Dolní Benešov "E" 1644 0
2005/2006 1 Dolní Benešov "D" 1531 Dubinský Ladislav West Opava "B" 1665 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov F 1531 Bergloviec Jan POGO Budišov 1725 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov F 1531 Škrobánek Alois TJ Sokol Jakartovice B 1546 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov F 1531 Dihel Gerhard ŠK 1935 Bolatice A 1450 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov F 1531 Palacký Oldřich TJ Spartak Budišov ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov F 1531 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1890 0
2004/2005 10 Dolní Benešov F" 1621 Šidleja Oldřich POGO Budišov n.B. 1
2004/2005 9 Dolní Benešov F" 1621 Sniehotta Jan SK Kravaře B" 1648 0
2004/2005 4 Dolní Benešov F" 1621 Glinz Leo SK Kravaře B" 1415 ½
2004/2005 3 Dolní Benešov F" 1621 Rataj Lukáš ŠK Bolatice B" 1
2004/2005 9 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1621 Škrobánek Alois Sokol Jakartovice 1568 ½
2004/2005 8 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1621 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1694 0
2004/2005 6 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1621 Lanc Rudolf Slavoj Bruntál B 0
2004/2005 2 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1621 Moravec Ervin U Freda Darkovičky ½
2004/2005 1 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1621 Vybíral Josef MSA Dol.Benešov D 1646 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 1621 Volčík Luděk ŠK Boršice 1326 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 1621 Vlčko Petr ŠK Hodonín 1492 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 1621 Sedlář Vít ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1385 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 1621 Hubáček Jiří TJ F.-S.Napajedla 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 1621 Hošek Radek Tatran Poštorná ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 1621 Trubačík Vojtěch ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 1621 Dubina Radek TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1494 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 1621 Večeřa Petr TJ Sok.Postoupky B 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 1621 Boráň Ondřej BŠŠ+ŠK FM B 1916 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 1621 Tvrdoň Radek BŠŠ+ŠK FM C 1529 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 1621 Kudla Richard TJ VOKD O.-Poruba 1532 0
2003/2004 11 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1613 Kozák Vladimír Slavoj Bruntál B 1674 ½
2003/2004 10 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1613 Mezihorák Rostislav Jiskra Rýmařov 1930 ½
2003/2004 5 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1613 Zeman Pavel Lokomotiva Krnov B 1734 0
2003/2004 3 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1613 Tauchman Jan Granitol M.Beroun 0
2003/2004 1 MSA Dol.Benešov C 1613 Kramář Lumír MSA Dol.Benešov D 1654 ½