Hráč Malčánek Jan

Malčánek Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Malčánek Jan
Oddíl: Šachy Hošťálková z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2097
Elo mezinárodní: 2097
ID: 33787
FIDE ID: 339423
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 Šachy Hošťálková 2098 2114 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec 2162 2173 0
2018/2019 6 Šachy Hošťálková 2119 2114 Majocha Piotr Panda Rychnov n. K. 1902 0 0
2018/2019 3 Šachy Hošťálková 2120 2121 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2231 2220 0
2018/2019 2 Šachy Hošťálková 2120 2121 Mrva Marek TJ Ostrava 2138 2161 ½
2018/2019 1 Šachy Hošťálková 2129 2121 Neoral Antonín TJ Tatran Litovel 2115 2124 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Zlín 2104 2114 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov 1859 1809 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Zlín 2104 2114 Londin Šimon SK Prostějov 2125 2127 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zlín 2098 2114 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město B 2271 2239 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zlín 2119 2114 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2304 2264 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín 2120 2121 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2110 2067 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlín 2120 2121 Stratil Ladislav ŠK Velké Losiny 2354 2349 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zlín 2129 2121 Gaša Patrik SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2162 0 ½
2017/2018 11 Šachy Hošťálková 2134 2121 Žigo Viktor ŠK Gordic 2270 2245 0
2017/2018 10 Šachy Hošťálková 2131 2121 Holeksa Zdeněk BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2241 2218 ½
2017/2018 9 Šachy Hošťálková 2131 2121 Růžička Petr TJ Ostrava "A" 2217 2232 ½
2017/2018 8 Šachy Hošťálková 2123 2121 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 2121 2029 1
2017/2018 7 Šachy Hošťálková 2123 2121 Pavlíček Miroslav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1996 2001 1
2017/2018 6 Šachy Hošťálková 2136 2121 Mitura Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 2173 2152 0
2017/2018 5 Šachy Hošťálková 2136 2121 Kratochvíl Karel Lokomotiva Brno A 2159 2152 ½
2017/2018 3 Šachy Hošťálková 2131 2121 Pavelek Karel KVS Ekodivize Opava 2112 2080 1
2017/2018 2 Šachy Hošťálková 2131 2121 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec 2213 2204 1
2017/2018 1 Šachy Hošťálková 2107 2095 Šobáň Jaroslav Agentura 64 Grygov 2100 2057 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2131 2121 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2109 2095 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zlín 2134 2121 Cagašík Tomáš TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2193 2194 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zlín 2131 2121 Kočiščák Jiří Moravská Slavia Brno B 2489 2482 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zlín 2123 2121 Koutný Petr TJ Vlčnov 2186 2128 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zlín 2123 2121 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město B 2121 2029 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zlín 2136 2121 Habina Martin ŠK Kuřim 1973 1966 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlín 2131 2121 Pisk Petr Jezdci Jundrov 2329 2314 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlín 2131 2121 Parák Dominik Zbrojovka Vsetín 2070 2050 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlín 2131 2121 Mikeš Jan SK Podlužan Prušánky 2332 2259 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín 2131 2121 Tuma Jakub ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2259 2278 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín 2107 2095 David Pavel ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2326 2314 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2109 2097 Lev Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 2197 2212 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2109 2097 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín B 1918 1869 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2109 2097 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž C 2142 2121 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2109 2097 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město D 2004 1857 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2109 2097 Kunc Miroslav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 2032 2046 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2109 2097 Vrátný Radim ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2179 2210 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2109 2097 Fiala Václav SK Boršice A 2273 2248 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2109 2097 Bačák Martin Sokol Postoupky A 2085 2078 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2109 2097 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 2000 2031 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2109 2097 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2032 2030 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2109 2097 Buráň Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov A 2184 2172 ½
2016/2017 10 �achy Ho���lkov� 2109 2097 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vy�kov 2047 2044 1
2016/2017 9 �achy Ho���lkov� 2109 2097 Habina Martin �K Ku�im 2005 2014 1
2016/2017 8 �achy Ho���lkov� 2109 2097 Bělík Dalibor �K GARDE Lipovec 2277 2248 ½
2016/2017 7 �achy Ho���lkov� 2109 2097 Balšínek Pavel SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2056 2069 ½
2016/2017 6 �achy Ho���lkov� 2109 2097 Musil Jiří �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2126 2114 0
2016/2017 5 �achy Ho���lkov� 2109 2097 Brázdil Roman Slavia Krom��� B 2157 2144 ½
2016/2017 4 �achy Ho���lkov� 2109 2097 Hladík Josef �K Duras BVK B 2118 2158 1
2016/2017 3 �achy Ho���lkov� 2109 2097 Horsák Jan �K Star� M�sto B 2080 2091 0
2016/2017 2 �achy Ho���lkov� 2109 2097 Hošek Martin Jezdci Jundrov 2070 2093 0
2016/2017 1 �achy Ho���lkov� 2109 2097 Parák Dominik Zbrojovka Vset�n 2106 2088 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Hošťálková 2109 2097 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2187 2201 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Hošťálková 2109 2097 Židek Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2185 2180 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Hošťálková 2109 2097 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov 2134 2155 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Hošťálková 2109 2097 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město "B" 2099 2108 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Hošťálková 2109 2097 Zvardoň Petr Zbrojovka Vsetín 2008 2033 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Hošťálková 2109 2097 Gemsa Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 1915 1896 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Hošťálková 2109 2097 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov 2115 2132 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Hošťálková 2109 2097 Šplíchal Stanislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2168 2169 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Hošťálková 2109 2097 Navrátilík Pavel Sokol Postoupky 2078 2090 0
2015/2016 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2109 2097 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1944 1911 ½
2015/2016 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2109 2097 Petržela Pavel ŠK Holešov A 1999 1996 ½
2015/2016 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2109 2097 Vrátný Radim Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2179 2210 0
2015/2016 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2109 2097 Koutný Petr ŠK Zlín B 2141 2113 1
2015/2016 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2109 2097 Kunc Miroslav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 2032 2046 ½
2015/2016 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2109 2097 Bačák Martin Sokol Postoupky B 2085 2078 0
2015/2016 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2109 2097 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2148 2143 0
2015/2016 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2109 2097 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž C 2157 2144 0
2015/2016 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2109 2097 Fiala Václav SK Boršice A 2273 2248 0
2015/2016 8 Val.Bystřice 2109 2097 Trčálek David Lužná 1664 1738 1
2015/2016 4 Val.Bystřice 2109 2097 Veselý Miroslav Zlín C 1938 1955 1
2014/2015 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2030 2031 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město D 2112 2102 0
2014/2015 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2030 2031 Lev Pavel Sokol Hošťálková A 2175 2200 ½
2014/2015 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2030 2031 Bělunek Vladimír TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2241 2224 ½
2014/2015 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2030 2031 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 2005 2013 ½
2014/2015 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2030 2031 Blaha Petr TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 2062 2055 ½
2014/2015 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2030 2031 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž C 2124 2124 0
2014/2015 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2030 2031 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2054 2023 1
2014/2015 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2030 2031 Palášek Jan Sokol Postoupky B 1956 2006 1
2014/2015 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2030 2031 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2052 2056 1
2014/2015 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2030 2031 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2142 2151 1
2014/2015 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2030 2031 Smilek Petr Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1980 1982 1
2014/2015 11 Slavia Kroměříž B 2030 2031 Uhmann Jan ŠK Hustopeče 2085 2083 1
2014/2015 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 2030 2031 Moulis Mojmír OREL Ořechov 2070 2071 ½
2014/2015 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 2030 2031 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2111 2092 ½
2014/2015 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 2030 2031 Palášek Jan Sokol Postoupky 1956 2006 ½
2014/2015 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 2030 2031 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město B 2028 2045 1
2013/2014 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2033 2062 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž C 2113 2112 0
2013/2014 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2033 2062 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 2043 2071 1
2013/2014 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2033 2062 Běhunčík Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1980 1977 1
2013/2014 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2033 2062 Fiala Václav SK Boršice A 2182 2194 1
2013/2014 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2033 2062 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín C 1954 1961 1
2013/2014 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2033 2062 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 2100 2105 ½
2013/2014 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2033 2062 Parák Dominik ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2060 2065 ½
2013/2014 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2033 2062 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2139 2153 1
2013/2014 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2033 2062 Machalík Marek Sokol Postoupky B 1949 1952 1
2013/2014 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2033 2062 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 2028 2080 1
2013/2014 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2033 2062 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město D 2098 2077 1
2013/2014 9 Val. Bystřice 2033 2062 Běhunčík Josef Brumov - Bylnice 1980 1977 1
2013/2014 6 Val. Bystřice 2033 2062 Kubín Petr Zašová 2043 2071 1
2013/2014 3 Val. Bystřice 2033 2062 Chmelař Zdeněk Vizovice 1970 ½
2013/2014 11 Slavia Kroměříž B 2033 2062 Adamčík Martin Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2177 2167 0
2013/2014 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 2033 2062 Macura Emil TJ FS Napajedla 2002 1986 1
2013/2014 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 2033 2062 Tikovský Alexandr Moravská Slavia Brno 2214 2219 0
2013/2014 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 2033 2062 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2231 2239 ½
2013/2014 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 2033 2062 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2135 2133 0
2013/2014 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 2033 2062 Sekanina Jiří ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2112 2118 1
2013/2014 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 2033 2062 Mudra Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2161 2158 1
2013/2014 1 Slavia Kroměříž B 2033 2062 Medunová Věra ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2115 2096 ½
2012/2013 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1991 2050 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2165 2152 0
2012/2013 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1991 2050 Partyš Petr ŠK Staré Město D 2027 1980 1
2012/2013 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1991 2050 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice A 2027 2089 1
2012/2013 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1991 2050 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 2018 2017 1
2012/2013 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1991 2050 Holub Stanislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2038 ½
2012/2013 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1991 2050 Pala Vladimír TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2278 2255 ½
2012/2013 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1991 2050 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1886 1901 ½
2012/2013 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1991 2050 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1928 1939 1
2012/2013 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1991 2050 Běhunčík Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1989 1980 1
2012/2013 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1991 2050 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 1999 1993 1
2012/2013 10 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1991 2050 Václavík David TJ VOKD Poruba 2021 2057 1
2012/2013 9 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1991 2050 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2108 2081 ½
2012/2013 7 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1991 2050 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2068 2073 0
2012/2013 6 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1991 2050 Veselý Martin TJ Ostrava 2154 2153 0
2012/2013 5 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1991 2050 Beseda Roman Sokol Dobrá 2128 2107 1
2012/2013 4 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1991 2050 Hrtánek Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2088 2130 1
2012/2013 3 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1991 2050 Rambousek Jan KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2001 1989 1
2012/2013 2 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1991 2050 Halamus Agata TŽ Třinec 2057 ½
2012/2013 1 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1991 2050 Polách Jiří TJ Město Albrechtice 2046 2071 ½
2011/2012 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1943 2016 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 1932 1949 ½
2011/2012 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1943 2016 Bařina Vít TJ Vlčnov A 1662 1
2011/2012 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1943 2016 Šudřich Radek ŠK Holešov A 2078 2077 0
2011/2012 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1943 2016 Hradil Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1856 1882 0
2011/2012 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1943 2016 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice B 2090 2076 0
2011/2012 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1943 2016 Konvička Martin TJ Gumárny Zubří 1772 1807 ½
2011/2012 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1943 2016 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město E 1866 1935 1
2011/2012 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1943 2016 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín D 2008 2019 0
2011/2012 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1943 2016 Navrátilík Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2102 2095 ½
2011/2012 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1943 2016 Kopčil Milan TJ FS Napajedla A 2058 2074 0
2011/2012 11 Valašská Bystřice 1943 2016 Kozáček Radomír Vizovice 1927 1
2011/2012 10 Valašská Bystřice 1943 2016 Macura Emil Zlínterm 2025 2078 0
2011/2012 7 Valašská Bystřice 1943 2016 Bobalík Petr Valašské Meziříčí 1942 1965 1
2011/2012 6 Valašská Bystřice 1943 2016 Foukal František Zlín E 2035 1916 0
2011/2012 5 Valašská Bystřice 1943 2016 Raška Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1919 1940 1
2011/2012 4 Valašská Bystřice 1943 2016 Maňák Antonín Huslenky 1788 1923 1
2011/2012 3 Valašská Bystřice 1943 2016 Sadílek Jaromír Zašová 1849 1
2011/2012 2 Valašská Bystřice 1943 2016 Myška Dušan Bystřice p.H. 1742 1
2011/2012 1 Valašská Bystřice 1943 2016 Juříček Stanislav Vsetín B 2131 2110 ½
2010/2011 10 Val.Bystřice 1890 Slámečka Karel Slavičín 1844 1
2010/2011 9 Val.Bystřice 1890 Parák František Ústí 1760 1
2010/2011 7 Val.Bystřice 1890 Válek František Brumov-Bylnice 1873 ½
2010/2011 6 Val.Bystřice 1890 Valo Rudolf Huslenky 1875 1
2010/2011 5 Val.Bystřice 1890 Škrobák Petr Zubří 1873 1
2010/2011 4 Val.Bystřice 1890 Foukal František Zlín E 1898 1
2010/2011 2 Val.Bystřice 1890 Zajíc Jiří Val. Meziříčí 2048 1
2010/2011 1 Val.Bystřice 1890 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil Podhradní Lhota 2033 0
2010/2011 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1890 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1949 ½
2010/2011 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1890 Běhunčík Josef ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1930 0
2010/2011 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1890 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž B 1988 ½
2010/2011 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1890 Náplava Petr SK Boršice B 1952 0
2010/2011 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1890 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město E 1899 0
2010/2011 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1890 Veselský František TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1961 ½
2010/2011 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1890 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov B 1931 1
2010/2011 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1890 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín D 1919 1
2010/2011 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1890 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1803 1
2010/2011 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1890 Hradil Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1909 1
2010/2011 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1890 Vidlář Pavel TJ FS Napajedla A 1960 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1907 Sviták Josef Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1903 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1907 Adame Vladimír TJ Valasske Mezirici 1931 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1907 Palica Jiří SK Zlin E 1908 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1907 Krmela Aleš TJ Sokol Hostalkova 2054 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1907 Káňa Zdeněk TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 2162 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1907 Parák František TJ Sokol Usti 1774 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1907 Chmelař Zdeněk TJ Sokol Vizovice 1980 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1907 Válek František SO Brumov-Bylnice 1886 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1907 Orsák Radim TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1864 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1907 Valešová Šárka TJ Bojkovice 1821 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1907 Krejčí Petr TJ Sokol Huslenky 1735 0
2009/2010 11 CHESSMONT Roznov 1907 Partyš Petr SK Borsice A 1969 0
2009/2010 10 CHESSMONT Roznov 1907 Beneš Miroslav SK Zlin C 1986 0
2009/2010 9 CHESSMONT Roznov 1907 Jurča Marek TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1823 1
2009/2010 8 CHESSMONT Roznov 1907 Bartas Pavel SO Slavia-Fatra 1917 1
2009/2010 7 CHESSMONT Roznov 1907 Dobeš Vojtěch SK Stare Mesto E 1874 ½
2009/2010 5 CHESSMONT Roznov 1907 Volčík Stanislav SK Borsice B 1887 1
2009/2010 3 CHESSMONT Roznov 1907 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumarny Zubri 1919 1
2009/2010 2 CHESSMONT Roznov 1907 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 2022 0
2009/2010 1 CHESSMONT Roznov 1907 Šmíd Jan SK Stare Mesto D 1943 ½
2008/2009 9 Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1864 Veselský František ŠKZ Vsetín C 1978 ½
2008/2009 8 Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1864 Bobalík Petr TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 2023 0
2008/2009 7 Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1864 Smilek Petr Sokol Lužná 1728 ½
2008/2009 6 Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1864 Valo Rudolf TJ Karolinka 1897 ½
2008/2009 5 Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1864 Jasný Igor TJ Vidče 2000 0
2008/2009 4 Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1864 Straděj Vlastimil Sokol Huslenky 2117 0
2008/2009 3 Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1864 Hromada Petr Sokol Valašská Polanka 1931 1
2008/2009 1 Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1864 Bělunek Zdeněk TJ Zašová 1954 ½
2008/2009 9 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1864 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1964 0
2008/2009 8 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1864 Macíček Jan TJ Mořkov 2148 0
2008/2009 7 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1864 Didi Jan TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2031 ½
2008/2009 6 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1864 Maňák Antonín Zbrojovka Vsetín 1902 0
2008/2009 4 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1864 Holeksa Miloš Baník Havířov 2060 ½
2007/2008 9 CH Rožnov C Vičan Martin Sok Zašová B ½
2007/2008 8 CH Rožnov C Valíček Arnošt Sok Huslenky B 1652 1
2007/2008 7 CH Rožnov C Vávra David TJ Vidče B 1478 1
2007/2008 6 CH Rožnov C Vrábel Petr TJ Karolinka B 1414 ½
2007/2008 5 CH Rožnov C Vičan Jaromír Sok Zašová A 1883 0
2007/2008 4 CH Rožnov C Dohnal Lukáš Sokol Branky 1
2007/2008 3 CH Rožnov C Maňák Petr Tat Velké Karlovice 1
2007/2008 2 CH Rožnov C Sucháček Karel Sok Fr Lhota B 1
2007/2008 1 CH Rožnov C Kubáň Pavel CH Rožnov B 1