Hráč Růsek Jaroslav

Růsek Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Růsek Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Vlčnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1485
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 7824
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 7 TJ Vlčnov D 0 1505 Moravec René TJ Vlčnov E 0 0 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Vlčnov D 0 1505 Nekarda Tomáš ŠK Staré Město H 0 1119 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Vlčnov D 0 1505 Pavlas Miroslav ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 0 1658 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Vlčnov D 0 1505 Noščák Denis ŠO Kunovice D 1066 1112 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Vlčnov D 0 1504 Čapek Robin ŠK Staré Město H 0 1087 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1511 Psotka Tomáš Sokol Velehrad 1592 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1511 Kolouch Jiří TJ Vlčnov B 1883 1862 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1509 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1824 1688 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Vlčnov C 1509 Kegler Rudolf Sokol Velehrad 1433 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Vlčnov C 1519 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1690 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1519 Moštěk František ŠK Staré Město G 1710 1758 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Vlčnov C 1519 Kadlček Pavel TJ Dolní Němčí B 1597 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Vlčnov C 1519 Blahuš Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1730 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1519 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice C 1717 1763 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Vlčnov C 1519 Boček Tomáš TJ Mařatice 1659 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1519 Hráček Jiří ŠO Kunovice A 1454 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Vlčnov C 1515 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice 1436 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Vlčnov C 1515 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice B 1837 1660 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Vlčnov C 1515 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město H 1448 1479 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Vlčnov C 1515 Plevák Pavel Velehrad 1716 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Vlčnov C 1515 Pálka Bronislav TJ Dolní Němčí 1781 1799 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Vlčnov C 1515 Holík Miroslav TJ Mařatice 1695 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Vlčnov C 1515 Janska Petr SK Boršice D 1693 1700 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Vlčnov C 1515 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov B 1592 1
2011/2012 11 Spartak Hluk 1498 Plevák Pavel Sokol Velehrad 1707 0
2011/2012 10 Spartak Hluk 1498 Kratochvílová Magdalena TJ Vlčnov C 1681 0
2011/2012 9 Spartak Hluk 1498 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1594 1
2011/2012 8 Spartak Hluk 1498 Macků Lubomír SK Boršice D 1587 0
2011/2012 6 Spartak Hluk 1498 Pikner Jindřich ŠK Staré Město G 1639 1588 0
2011/2012 4 Spartak Hluk 1498 Podškubka Antonín ŠO Kunovice 1703 1
2011/2012 3 Spartak Hluk 1498 Plachý Stanislav TJ Mařatice 1492 1
2011/2012 2 Spartak Hluk 1498 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice B 1606 0
2011/2012 1 Spartak Hluk 1498 Moštěk František ŠK Staré Město H 1752 1752 1
2010/2011 9 Spartak Hluk A 1476 Pikner Jindřich ŠK Staré Město G 1611 1
2010/2011 8 Spartak Hluk A 1476 Vavřík Jiří ŠO Kunovice B 1420 ½
2010/2011 7 Spartak Hluk A 1476 Pavlica Tomáš Sokol Velehrad 1559 ½
2010/2011 6 Spartak Hluk A 1476 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice D 1748 1
2010/2011 5 Spartak Hluk A 1476 Novák Zbyněk TJ Bojkovice B 1527 0
2010/2011 4 Spartak Hluk A 1476 Moštěk Jan ŠK Staré Město H 1536 1
2010/2011 3 Spartak Hluk A 1476 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1667 0
2010/2011 2 Spartak Hluk A 1476 Macků Lubomír KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1586 0
2010/2011 1 Spartak Hluk A 1476 Hasík Karel TJ Vlčnov B 1711 0
2010/2011 6 Spartak Hluk B 1476 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město I 1433 1
2010/2011 5 Spartak Hluk B 1476 Potrusil Zdeněk ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1747 0
2010/2011 4 Spartak Hluk B 1476 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1518 1
2010/2011 3 Spartak Hluk B 1476 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město I 1433 0
2010/2011 2 Spartak Hluk B 1476 Botek Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1602 0
2010/2011 1 Spartak Hluk B 1476 Vávra Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1453 1
2009/2010 2 Hluk C 1461 Botek Jan Ostrožská Nová Ves 1606 1
2009/2010 7 Hluk C 1461 Botek Jan Ostrožská Nová Ves 1606 0
2009/2010 6 Hluk C 1461 Bahulík Adam Hluk B 1459 1
2009/2010 5 Hluk C 1461 Luňák Květoslav Boršice E 1395 0
2009/2010 4 Hluk C 1461 Kolačný David Staré Město I 1250 1
2009/2010 2 Hluk C 1461 Mrva Štěpán Osvětimany B 1417 1
2009/2010 1 Hluk C 1461 Bartošík Petr Staré Město H 1448 0
2009/2010 9 Hluk A 1461 Peška Martin Osvětimany 1311 1
2009/2010 8 Hluk A 1461 Tománek Pavel Boršice D 1337 0
2009/2010 7 Hluk A 1461 Kegler Rudolf Velehrad 1478 1
2009/2010 6 Hluk A 1461 Sýkorová Soňa Vlčnov C 1
2009/2010 5 Hluk A 1461 Košut Josef Bojkovice B 1545 1
2009/2010 4 Hluk A 1461 Ficenc Libor Vlčnov B 0
2009/2010 3 Hluk A 1461 Bartošík Petr Staré Město G 1448 ½
2009/2010 2 Hluk A 1461 Skrášek Adam Kunovice B 1100 1
2009/2010 1 Hluk A 1461 Světinský Ladislav Dolní Němčí 1
2008/2009 3 Hluk B 1474 Mrkus František Staré Město J 1374 0
2008/2009 2 Hluk B 1474 Ondrůšek Radek Osvětimany B 1279 ½
2008/2009 1 Hluk B 1474 Podškubka Ondřej Vlčnov C 1250 0
2008/2009 6 Hluk B 1474 Hrabal Matěj Staré Město I 1100 1
2008/2009 5 Hluk B 1474 Peška Martin Osvětimany B 1330 1
2008/2009 4 Hluk B 1474 Slabý Milan Boršice E 1
2008/2009 3 Hluk B 1474 Zpěváková Kateřina Staré Město J 1100 0
2008/2009 2 Hluk B 1474 Jiříkovský Michal Hluk C 1
2008/2009 1 Hluk B 1474 Skrášek Adam Kunovice B 1100 1
2008/2009 9 Hluk A 1474 Dornica Miroslav Velehrad 1
2008/2009 8 Hluk A 1474 Tománek Pavel Boršice D 1405 1
2008/2009 6 Hluk A 1474 Košut Josef Bojkovice B 1539 1
2008/2009 5 Hluk A 1474 Bařina Vít Vlčnov B 1651 0
2008/2009 4 Hluk A 1474 Luňák Květoslav Osvětimany A 1427 0
2008/2009 3 Hluk A 1474 Rathúský Roman Staré Město H 1379 1
2008/2009 2 Hluk A 1474 Lapčík Václav Staré Město G 1499 1
2008/2009 1 Hluk A 1474 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1553 1
2007/2008 3 Hluk B 1448 Peška Martin Osvětimany B 1309 1
2007/2008 2 Hluk B 1448 Štefaník Richard Staré Město H 1250 0
2007/2008 1 Hluk B 1448 Zpěváková Jana Staré Město J 1250 0
2007/2008 9 Hluk A 1448 Přibyl Tomáš Staré Město G 1543 0
2007/2008 8 Hluk A 1448 Staňa Michael Vlčnov B 1557 ½
2007/2008 7 Hluk A 1448 Skupina Josef Boršice D 1451 0
2007/2008 6 Hluk A 1448 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1549 1
2007/2008 5 Hluk A 1448 Petrášek Zdeněk Mařatice 1695 0
2007/2008 4 Hluk A 1448 Plevák Petr Velehrad 1461 1
2007/2008 3 Hluk A 1448 Jančář Viktor Bojkovice B 1631 1
2007/2008 2 Hluk A 1448 Grygerová Martina Kunovice A 1649 0
2007/2008 1 Hluk A 1448 Ondrůšek Radek Osvětimany A 1266 1
2007/2008 7 Hluk B 1448 Trubačík Zbyněk Staré Město J 1600 0
2007/2008 6 Hluk B 1448 Hlaváček Radek Staré Město H 1250 1
2007/2008 5 Hluk B 1448 Donátek Kamil Boršice E 1545 ½
2007/2008 3 Hluk B 1448 Mlčák Jaroslav Osvětimany B 0
2007/2008 2 Hluk B 1448 Vichorec Antonín Kunovice B 1513 1
2007/2008 1 Hluk B 1448 Moštěk Jan Vlčnov C 1
2006/2007 3 Hluk A 1451 Mrva Štěpán Osvětimany A 1416 1
2006/2007 2 Hluk A 1451 Tománek Alois Boršice D 1749 1
2006/2007 1 Hluk A 1451 Petrášek Zdeněk Mařatice A 1719 0
2006/2007 7 Hluk A 1451 Volčík Luděk Boršice C 1760 0
2006/2007 6 Hluk A 1451 Bílek Jaromír Kunovice 1467 0
2006/2007 5 Hluk A 1451 Stodůlka Miroslav Boršice D 1623 0
2006/2007 4 Hluk A 1451 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1544 0
2006/2007 3 Hluk A 1451 Hýsek Martin Osvětimany A 1411 0
2006/2007 2 Hluk A 1451 Holík Miroslav Mařatice A 1659 0
2006/2007 1 Hluk A 1451 Valeš Josef Bojkovice B 1588 1
2005/2006 9 Hluk "A" 1473 Bartoš Karel Vlčnov "B" 1687 0
2005/2006 8 Hluk "A" 1473 Prchla Jaromír Bojkovice "A" 1749 0
2005/2006 7 Hluk "A" 1473 Pícha Zdeněk Mařatice "A" 1598 0
2005/2006 5 Hluk "A" 1473 Kašpárek Ondřej Kunovice 1511 0
2005/2006 4 Hluk "A" 1473 Doležal Petr Osvětimany "A" 1634 0
2005/2006 3 Hluk "A" 1473 Bartoš Jiří Dolní Němčí 1596 0
2005/2006 1 Hluk "A" 1473 Šilhavík Marek Staré Město "F" 1421 1
2005/2006 7 Hluk B 1473 Smetka Petr Osvětimany B 1277 1
2005/2006 6 Hluk B 1473 Žižka Miroslav Vlčnov C 1321 1
2005/2006 5 Hluk B 1473 Fusek Lukáš Staré Město G 1251 1
2005/2006 4 Hluk B 1473 Burda Vratislav Velehrad 1399 0
2005/2006 3 Hluk B 1473 Vaňhara Petr Bojkovice B 1724 0
2005/2006 2 Hluk B 1473 Holík Miroslav Mařatice B 1693 0
2005/2006 1 Hluk B 1473 Gabriel Tomáš Boršice D 1250 1
2004/2005 7 Hluk 1463 Vávra Petr Vlčnov C 1432 ½
2004/2005 6 Hluk 1463 Jančář Viktor BojkoviceB 1
2004/2005 4 Hluk 1463 Volčík Luděk Boršice D 1326 0
2004/2005 3 Hluk 1463 Ondrůšek Radek Osvětimany B 1264 1
2004/2005 2 Hluk 1463 Pavlica Tomáš Velehrad 1600 1
2004/2005 1 Hluk 1463 Boček Jiří Mařatice B 1617 0