Hráč Košut Josef

Košut Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Košut Josef
Oddíl: TJ Bojkovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1516
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 4536
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1930
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 TJ Bojkovice ,,B“ 0 1516 Dostálek Kamil ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1497 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Bojkovice B 0 1546 Němec Jakub TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1194 1167 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Bojkovice B 0 1546 Zetík Václav Šachový oddíl SK Horní Lhota 0 0 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Bojkovice B 0 1546 Valašské Klobouky A 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Bojkovice B 0 1546 Cmajdálka Jiří Valašské Klobouky B 0 0 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Bojkovice B 0 1546 Hronek Štěpán ŠK Zlín D 1540 1565 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Bojkovice B 0 1546 Valkovič Marek ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B 1278 1387 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Bojkovice B 0 1546 Holba Josef SK Brumov-Bylnice B 0 1165 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Bojkovice B 0 1546 Hofschneider Tomáš ŠK DDM Slavičín B 0 1267 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Bojkovice B 0 1546 Argaláš Miroslav ŠK DDM Slavičín C 0 1204 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Bojkovice B 0 1546 Bažantová Adéla TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla C 0 1100 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Bojkovice 0 1551 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice B 1612 1661 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Bojkovice 1554 Zpěváková Kateřina TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1476 1476 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Bojkovice 1554 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1786 1777 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Bojkovice 1554 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov A 1636 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Bojkovice B 1568 Křen Antonín Sokol Velehrad 1473 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Bojkovice B 1568 Žižka Miroslav TJ Vlčnov C 1328 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Bojkovice B 1568 Skupina Josef SK Boršice C 1478 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Bojkovice B 1568 TJ Polešovice 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Bojkovice B 1568 Hodný Ladislav TJ Mařatice 1000 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Bojkovice B 1568 Smištík Ondřej ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves A 1024 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Bojkovice B 1568 Ondra Jiří ŠO Kunovice A 1796 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Bojkovice B 1568 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí B 1557 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Bojkovice B 1568 Všetulová Viktorie ŠK Staré Město H 1393 1393 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Bojkovice B 1568 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1755 1635 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Bojkovice B 1566 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město G 1485 1582 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Bojkovice B 1566 Kužela Josef TJ Vlčnov C 1000 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Bojkovice B 1566 Smištík Ondřej ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Bojkovice B 1566 Tomášů Radek SK Boršice C 1701 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Bojkovice B 1566 Vrtal Martin ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1244 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Bojkovice B 1566 Pavelka Zdeněk Sokol Velehrad 1000 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Bojkovice B 1566 Borák Antonín TJ Mařatice 1000 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Bojkovice B 1566 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov B 1555 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Bojkovice B 1566 Vichorec Antonín ŠO Kunovice A 1388 1455 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Bojkovice B 1566 TJ Polešovice 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Bojkovice B 1566 Slavík Tomáš TJ Dolní Němčí B 1000 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Bojkovice B 1561 Macháček Antonín ŠK Staré Město H 1000 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Bojkovice B 1561 Moštěk Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1319 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Bojkovice B 1561 Burda Vratislav Velehrad 1384 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Bojkovice B 1561 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí 1600 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Bojkovice B 1561 Pikner Jindřich ŠK Staré Město G 1601 1527 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Bojkovice B 1561 Skupina Josef SK Boršice D 1475 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Bojkovice B 1561 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov B 1541 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Bojkovice B 1561 Zemčík Jan ŠO Kunovice 1599 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Bojkovice A 1561 Opluštil David TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1459 1554 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Bojkovice A 1544 Červenka Václav Spartak Uherský Brod 1393 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Bojkovice B 1544 Boček Tomáš TJ Mařatice 1642 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Bojkovice B 1544 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město H 1471 1471 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Bojkovice B 1544 Hanáček Petr Sokol Velehrad 1486 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Bojkovice B 1544 Vávra Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1000 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Bojkovice B 1544 Húsek Martin ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Bojkovice B 1544 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice D 1656 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Bojkovice B 1544 Vrtal Jaroslav KK-ŠK Osvětimany 2126 2110 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Bojkovice B 1544 Kolačný David ŠK Staré Město G 1461 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Bojkovice B 1544 Jiříkovský Michal Spartak Hluk 1000 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Bojkovice B 1544 Mašíček Michal ŠO Kunovice 1263 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Bojkovice B 1546 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov B 1514 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Bojkovice B 1546 Němec Pavel ŠK Staré Město H 1355 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Bojkovice B 1546 Boček Tomáš TJ Mařatice 1634 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Bojkovice B 1546 Mrva Štěpán KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1402 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Bojkovice B 1546 Macek Jiří Spartak Hluk A 1370 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Bojkovice B 1546 Pikner Jindřich ŠK Staré Město G 1611 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Bojkovice B 1546 Paška Josef ŠO Kunovice B 1250 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Bojkovice B 1546 Burda Vratislav Sokol Velehrad 1380 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Bojkovice B 1546 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice D 1565 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Bojkovice A 1546 Kostka Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1614 ½
2009/2010 9 Bojkovice B 1545 Ficenc Libor Vlčnov B 0
2009/2010 8 Bojkovice B 1545 Němec Pavel Staré Město G 1372 1
2009/2010 6 Bojkovice B 1545 Světinský Ladislav Dolní Němčí 1
2009/2010 5 Bojkovice B 1545 Růsek Jaroslav Hluk A 1461 0
2009/2010 4 Bojkovice B 1545 Tománek Pavel Boršice D 1337 1
2009/2010 3 Bojkovice B 1545 Burda Vratislav Velehrad 1388 1
2009/2010 2 Bojkovice B 1545 Johanides Vasil Vlčnov C 1
2009/2010 1 Bojkovice B 1545 Ondrůšek Radek Osvětimany 1296 1
2008/2009 8 Bojkovice B 1539 Peška Martin Osvětimany A 1330 1
2008/2009 6 Bojkovice B 1539 Růsek Jaroslav Hluk A 1474 0
2008/2009 5 Bojkovice B 1539 Vybíral Petr Staré Město H 1250 0
2008/2009 4 Bojkovice B 1539 Mrkus František Staré Město G 1374 1
2008/2009 3 Bojkovice B 1539 Světinský Ladislav Dolní Němčí 0
2008/2009 2 Bojkovice B 1539 Burda Vratislav Velehrad 1408 1
2008/2009 1 Bojkovice B 1539 Janska Petr Boršice D 1268 1
2007/2008 9 Bojkovice B 1532 Soukeník František Dolní Němčí 1575 1
2007/2008 8 Bojkovice B 1532 Burda Vratislav Velehrad 1395 0
2007/2008 7 Bojkovice B 1532 Vavřík Jiří Kunovice A 1451 1
2007/2008 6 Bojkovice B 1532 Zpěváková Kateřina Staré Město G 1100 1
2007/2008 5 Bojkovice B 1532 Donátek Kamil Boršice D 1545 1
2007/2008 4 Bojkovice B 1532 Batka Miroslav Mařatice 1747 0
2007/2008 3 Bojkovice B 1532 Kremr Antonín Hluk A 1323 1
2007/2008 2 Bojkovice B 1532 Ondrůšek Radek Osvětimany A 1266 1
2007/2008 1 Bojkovice B 1532 Staňa Michael Vlčnov B 1557 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Bojkovice A 1521 Rozsypálek Milan Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1699 ½
2006/2007 3 Bojkovice B 1521 Vichorec Antonín Kunovice 1519 ½
2006/2007 2 Bojkovice B 1521 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 0
2006/2007 1 Bojkovice B 1521 Volčík Luděk Boršice C 1760 ½
2006/2007 7 Bojkovice B 1521 Náplava Jakub Osvětimany A 1314 1
2006/2007 5 Bojkovice B 1521 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1544 0
2006/2007 4 Bojkovice B 1521 Náplava Pavel Boršice C 1455 1
2006/2007 2 Bojkovice B 1521 Gabriel Tomáš Boršice D 1250 1
2006/2007 1 Bojkovice B 1521 Málek Zdeněk Hluk A 1
2005/2006 1 Bojkovice "A" 1526 Ondrůšek Radek Osvětimany "A" 1280 1
2005/2006 7 Bojkovice B 1526 Sýkorová Soňa Vlčnov C ½
2005/2006 6 Bojkovice B 1526 Fusková Martina Staré Město G 1100 1
2005/2006 5 Bojkovice B 1526 Maděra Pavel Velehrad 1
2005/2006 4 Bojkovice B 1526 Plachý Stanislav Mařatice B 1528 0
2005/2006 3 Bojkovice B 1526 Málek Zdeněk Hluk B 1
2005/2006 2 Bojkovice B 1526 Gabriel Tomáš Boršice D 1250 ½
2004/2005 9 Bojkovice A 1517 Konečný Otto Uherský Ostroh C 1268 1
2004/2005 8 Bojkovice A 1517 Klučka Marek Boršice C 1
2004/2005 7 Bojkovice A 1517 Stodůlka Radek Boršice B 1554 0
2004/2005 6 Bojkovice A 1517 Slaník Antonín Mařatice A 1829 1
2004/2005 5 Bojkovice A 1517 Bařina Vít Vlčnov B 1507 0
2004/2005 3 Bojkovice A 1517 Hrabec Filip Staré Město F 1612 1
2004/2005 2 Bojkovice A 1517 Stojnov Vladimír Osvětimany 1
2004/2005 1 Bojkovice A 1517 Dol. Němčí 1