Hráč Mudrák Josef

Mudrák Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Mudrák Josef
Oddíl: Slavia Kroměříž
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: FM
Elo národní: 2234
Elo mezinárodní: 2251
ID: 53
FIDE ID: 301116
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 Slavia Kroměříž 2251 2234 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec 2176 2183 1
2018/2019 3 Slavia Kroměříž 2261 2234 Tauš Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2102 2117 1
2018/2019 2 Slavia Kroměříž 2261 2234 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov n. K. 2016 2012 1
2018/2019 1 Slavia Kroměříž 2243 2234 Kulovaná Eva ŠK Gordic 2181 2205 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Vlčnov 2251 2234 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město B 2200 2115 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Vlčnov 2261 2234 Kalod Radek ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2456 2446 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Vlčnov 2261 2234 Matoušek Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2080 2048 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Vlčnov 2243 2234 Holtman Teodor ŠK Velké Losiny 2237 0 1
2017/2018 11 Slavia Kroměříž 2267 2269 Zvolánek Libor Agentura 64 Grygov 2126 2123 ½
2017/2018 10 Slavia Kroměříž 2265 2269 Píza Vlastimil ŠK Gordic 2243 2255 ½
2017/2018 9 Slavia Kroměříž 2265 2269 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2226 2214 ½
2017/2018 8 Slavia Kroměříž 2275 2269 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Ostrava "A" 2162 2169 1
2017/2018 7 Slavia Kroměříž 2275 2269 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město 2247 2237 0
2017/2018 6 Slavia Kroměříž 2279 2269 Šmajzr Martin Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 2184 2200 1
2017/2018 5 Slavia Kroměříž 2279 2269 Mroziak Maciej Slavoj Český Těšín 2397 0 0
2017/2018 4 Slavia Kroměříž 2265 2269 Šenkýř Martin Šachy Hošťálková 2099 2124 1
2017/2018 3 Slavia Kroměříž 2265 2269 Sládek Vladislav Lokomotiva Brno A 1919 1917 1
2017/2018 2 Slavia Kroměříž 2265 2269 Premus Jan KVS Ekodivize Opava 2083 2084 ½
2017/2018 1 Slavia Kroměříž 2256 2252 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 2238 2233 1
2017/2018 11 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2267 2269 Rubal Adam ŠK Zlín 2292 2292 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2265 2269 Bureš Jaroslav Jezdci Jundrov 2404 2413 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2275 2269 Motúz Karol Zbrojovka Vsetín 2421 0 0
2017/2018 8 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2275 2269 Gaša Andrej SK Podlužan Prušánky 2273 0 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2279 2269 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2286 2295 0
2017/2018 6 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2279 2269 Kalod Radek ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2470 2461 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2265 2269 Slepov Kyryl VSK Universita Brno 2106 2107 0
2017/2018 4 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2265 2269 Vymazal Bronislav Moravská Slavia Brno B 2339 2317 1
2017/2018 3 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2265 2269 Zpěvák Pavel TJ Vlčnov 2337 2366 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2265 2269 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město B 2203 2154 1
2017/2018 1 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2256 2252 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2032 2027 1
2016/2017 11 �achy Ho���lkov� 2298 2295 Švehla Karel Spartak Adamov 2136 2120 1
2016/2017 10 �achy Ho���lkov� 2298 2295 Markoš Ján MKS Vy�kov 2569 2546 0
2016/2017 9 �achy Ho���lkov� 2298 2295 Majer Jiří �K Ku�im 2192 2166 ½
2016/2017 8 �achy Ho���lkov� 2298 2295 Blatný Pavel �K GARDE Lipovec 2370 2418 0
2016/2017 7 �achy Ho���lkov� 2298 2295 Mikeš Jan SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2189 2235 ½
2016/2017 6 �achy Ho���lkov� 2298 2295 Dvořák Adam �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2228 2215 1
2016/2017 5 �achy Ho���lkov� 2298 2295 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Krom��� B 2262 2237 ½
2016/2017 4 �achy Ho���lkov� 2298 2295 Ševčík Vladimír �K Duras BVK B 2224 2214 0
2016/2017 3 �achy Ho���lkov� 2298 2295 Bažant Petr �K Star� M�sto B 2256 2248 0
2016/2017 2 �achy Ho���lkov� 2298 2295 Pisk Petr Jezdci Jundrov 2355 2341 ½
2016/2017 1 �achy Ho���lkov� 2298 2295 Motúz Karol Zbrojovka Vset�n 2312 ½
2016/2017 11 Slavia Kroměříž 2298 2295 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město 2207 2185 0
2016/2017 10 Slavia Kroměříž 2298 2295 Pavlíček Miroslav Region Panda 2054 2043 1
2016/2017 9 Slavia Kroměříž 2298 2295 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín 2099 2107 1
2016/2017 8 Slavia Kroměříž 2298 2295 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec 2325 2315 1
2016/2017 7 Slavia Kroměříž 2298 2295 Věchet Stanislav Moravská Slavia Brno 2148 2149 ½
2016/2017 6 Slavia Kroměříž 2298 2295 Rakús Pavel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2188 2140 0
2016/2017 5 Slavia Kroměříž 2298 2295 Hladík Oto TJ Ostrava 2191 2204 ½
2016/2017 4 Slavia Kroměříž 2298 2295 Novosadová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2213 2211 1
2016/2017 3 Slavia Kroměříž 2298 2295 Kulovaná Eva ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2163 2250 ½
2016/2017 2 Slavia Kroměříž 2298 2295 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov 2134 2155 ½
2016/2017 1 Slavia Kroměříž 2298 2295 Obšivač Josef Agentura 64 Grygov 2339 2309 0
2015/2016 11 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2298 2295 Karlík Ondřej ŠK Zlín "A" 2199 2186 ½
2015/2016 10 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2298 2295 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město "A" 2332 2340 0
2015/2016 9 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2298 2295 Pekař Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička 2176 2187 ½
2015/2016 8 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2298 2295 Vyskočil Neklan Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2342 2343 0
2015/2016 7 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2298 2295 Rabatin Jakub Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2299 2291 1
2015/2016 6 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2298 2295 Kolosowski Mateusz ŠK Karviná "A" 2420 0
2015/2016 5 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2298 2295 Biolek Richard A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2464 2451 ½
2015/2016 4 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2298 2295 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2263 2270 ½
2015/2016 3 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2298 2295 Adámek Jiří KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2363 2344 1
2015/2016 2 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2298 2295 Šklíba Martin Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2255 2233 ½
2015/2016 1 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2298 2295 Malík Jan TJ Ostrava "A" 2291 2295 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Hošťálková 2298 2295 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2262 2237 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Hošťálková 2298 2295 Veselý Libor ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2215 2209 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Hošťálková 2298 2295 Michenka Jozef Baník Havířov 2317 2323 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Hošťálková 2298 2295 Szotkowski Jakub Slavoj Český Těšín 2326 2317 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Hošťálková 2298 2295 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město "B" 2332 2340 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Hošťálková 2298 2295 Motúz Karol Zbrojovka Vsetín 2312 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Hošťálková 2298 2295 Nábělek Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2260 2264 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Hošťálková 2298 2295 Szwed Jacek TŽ Třinec "B" 2392 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Hošťálková 2298 2295 Neděla Vlastimil TJ Slovan Havířov 2329 2342 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Hošťálková 2298 2295 Jakubiec Edyta Labortech Ostrava "B" 2189 2184 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Hošťálková 2298 2295 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky 2157 2144 1
2014/2015 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 2337 2345 Číp Dalibor OREL Ořechov 2145 2144 ½
2014/2015 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 2337 2345 Kulovaná Eva ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2255 2273 ½
2014/2015 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 2337 2345 David Pavel ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2358 2354 ½
2014/2015 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 2337 2345 Lanč Alois ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2344 2403 ½
2014/2015 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 2337 2345 Bačák Martin Sokol Postoupky 2138 2138 ½
2014/2015 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 2337 2345 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín B 2366 2364 ½
2014/2015 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 2337 2345 Mudra Tomáš ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2185 2183 1
2014/2015 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 2337 2345 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2248 2243 ½
2014/2015 1 Slavia Kroměříž B 2337 2345 Kalod Radek Moravská Slavia Brno 2479 2477 0
2014/2015 11 Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2337 2345 Půlpán Jakub TJ ŠO Chrudim 2300 2267 ½
2014/2015 10 Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2337 2345 Blatný Pavel ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2414 2409 0
2014/2015 9 Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2337 2345 Mudra Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 2185 2183 1
2014/2015 8 Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2337 2345 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová „A“ 2237 2248 0
2014/2015 7 Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2337 2345 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2270 2277 ½
2014/2015 6 Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2337 2345 Obšivač Josef Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2281 2267 0
2014/2015 5 Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2337 2345 Jasný Stanislav Beskydská šachová škola z.s. „B“ 2416 2388 0
2014/2015 4 Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2337 2345 Vojtek Vladimír ŠK Zlín „A“ 2336 1
2014/2015 3 Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2337 2345 Šklíba Martin Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 2263 2262 1
2014/2015 2 Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2337 2345 Šmajzr Martin Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2218 2217 1
2014/2015 1 Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2337 2345 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město „A“ 2364 2352 0
2013/2014 11 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2351 2347 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim 2228 2231 ½
2013/2014 10 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2351 2347 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2241 2232 1
2013/2014 8 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2351 2347 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2261 2244 ½
2013/2014 7 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2351 2347 Vesselovsky Serguei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek “B“ 2349 2343 ½
2013/2014 6 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2351 2347 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín “A“ 2212 2216 ½
2013/2014 5 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2351 2347 Butkiewicz Lukasz TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2432 2408 0
2013/2014 4 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2351 2347 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2367 2363 ½
2013/2014 2 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2351 2347 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2376 2364 ½
2013/2014 1 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2351 2347 Pisk Petr ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2408 2384 ½
2013/2014 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 2351 2347 Gabriel Adam TJ FS Napajedla 2165 2194 1
2013/2014 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 2351 2347 Dvořák Martin Sokol Postoupky 2194 2197 ½
2013/2014 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 2351 2347 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2201 2208 1
2013/2014 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 2351 2347 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město B 2116 2124 1
2013/2014 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 2351 2347 Gaša Andrej TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2308 2256 0
2013/2014 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 2351 2347 Nepomucký Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2269 2262 1
2013/2014 1 Slavia Kroměříž B 2351 2347 Plachetka Ján ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2368 2350 1
2012/2013 11 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2323 2310 Novosadová Kristýna Beskydská šachová škola o.s. “B“ 2158 2161 ½
2012/2013 10 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2323 2310 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín “A“ 2333 2332 ½
2012/2013 9 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2323 2310 Beil Zdeněk Tatran Litovel “B“ 2253 2235 0
2012/2013 8 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2323 2310 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2376 2370 0
2012/2013 7 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2323 2310 Kolosowski Mateusz Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2442 0
2012/2013 6 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2323 2310 Biolek Richard A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2449 2446 1
2012/2013 3 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2323 2310 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2302 2295 ½
2012/2013 2 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2323 2310 Pokrupa Marek ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2210 2214 0
2012/2013 1 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2323 2310 Pisk Petr ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2389 2371 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2323 2310 Ponížil Cyril BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2377 2381 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2323 2310 Berzinsh Roland TŽ Třinec 2405 2427 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2323 2310 Kočiščák Jiří Labortech Ostrava 2422 2414 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2323 2310 Černoušek Lukáš Rapid Pardubice 2434 2463 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2323 2310 Priehoda Vítězslav Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2414 2416 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2323 2310 Straka Josef AD Mahrla Praha 2348 2335 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2323 2310 Kukel Imre TJ Bohemians Praha 2260 2277 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2323 2310 Zpěvák Pavel TJ Tatran Litovel 2379 2408 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2323 2310 Biolek Richard A64 VALOZ Grygov 2449 2446 ½
2011/2012 11 Slavia Kroměříž 2368 2352 Olšarová Karolína Slavia Orlová 2176 2280 ½
2011/2012 10 Slavia Kroměříž 2368 2352 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK Gordic 2233 2223 ½
2011/2012 9 Slavia Kroměříž 2368 2352 Fiřt Stanislav Labortech Ostrava B 2294 2276 1
2011/2012 8 Slavia Kroměříž 2368 2352 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín B 2307 2310 ½
2011/2012 6 Slavia Kroměříž 2368 2352 Zwardoň Vojtěch Šachový klub Karviná 2297 2290 0
2011/2012 5 Slavia Kroměříž 2368 2352 Stachowiak Kamil Tatran Litovel B 2425 2404 0
2011/2012 4 Slavia Kroměříž 2368 2352 Ševčík Vladimír ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2247 2248 1
2011/2012 3 Slavia Kroměříž 2368 2352 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2370 2356 0
2011/2012 2 Slavia Kroměříž 2368 2352 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec 2356 2353 ½
2011/2012 1 Slavia Kroměříž 2368 2352 Červený Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2347 2360 0
2011/2012 11 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2368 2352 Bindrich Falko ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2548 2504 0
2011/2012 10 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2368 2352 Láznička Viktor 1. Novoborský ŠK 2701 2613 0
2011/2012 9 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2368 2352 Zhigalko Andrey BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2555 0
2011/2012 6 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2368 2352 Bulski Krzysztof Tatran Litovel 2507 ½
2011/2012 5 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2368 2352 Bureš Jaroslav A64 VALOZ Grygov 2415 2379 0
2011/2012 4 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2368 2352 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2262 2254 1
2011/2012 3 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2368 2352 Jirovský Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2466 2458 0
2011/2012 2 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2368 2352 Kukel Imre TJ Bohemians Praha 2305 2277 0
2011/2012 1 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2368 2352 Likavský Tomáš Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2486 2466 0
2010/2011 10 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2363 Biolek Richard A64 Grygov B 2433 0
2010/2011 8 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2363 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel B 2278 1
2010/2011 7 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2363 Pala Vladimír SK Zlin B 2333 ½
2010/2011 4 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2363 Kuboš Rostislav Slavia Orlova 2230 1
2010/2011 1 Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2363 Vrána František SK Stare Mesto 2305 1
2010/2011 11 Slavia Kroměříž 2363 Fojtík Tomáš SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2137 1
2010/2011 10 Slavia Kroměříž 2363 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2172 0
2010/2011 9 Slavia Kroměříž 2363 Cagašík Tomáš ŠK Holešov 2279 1
2010/2011 8 Slavia Kroměříž 2363 Jankó Zoltán ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1
2010/2011 6 Slavia Kroměříž 2363 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín C 2158 ½
2010/2011 5 Slavia Kroměříž 2363 Pala Vladimír SK Prostějov 2333 1
2010/2011 4 Slavia Kroměříž 2363 Kňazovčík Ladislav ŠK Staré Město B 2256 1
2010/2011 3 Slavia Kroměříž 2363 Fiala Václav SK Boršice 2203 1
2010/2011 2 Slavia Kroměříž 2363 Švehla Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2128 1
2010/2011 1 Slavia Kroměříž 2363 Machalík Marek TJ Sokol Postoupky 1906 1
2009/2010 11 MKS Holešov 2344 Nový Martin ŠK 64 Brno 2200 ½
2009/2010 10 MKS Holešov 2344 Číp Dalibor Orel Ořechov 2189 1
2009/2010 9 MKS Holešov 2344 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín B 2304 0
2009/2010 8 MKS Holešov 2344 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2222 1
2009/2010 7 MKS Holešov 2344 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město C 2092 ½
2009/2010 6 MKS Holešov 2344 Šimek Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2192 1
2009/2010 5 MKS Holešov 2344 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž B 2170 1
2009/2010 4 MKS Holešov 2344 Pala Vladimír SK Prostějov 2345 ½
2009/2010 3 MKS Holešov 2344 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2134 ½
2009/2010 2 MKS Holešov 2344 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2390 0
2009/2010 1 MKS Holešov 2344 Augustin Josef ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2306 1
2009/2010 11 Slavia Kroměříž 2344 Hudeček Jan ŠK Staré Město 2310 1
2009/2010 10 Slavia Kroměříž 2344 Vařejčko Josef ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2267 1
2009/2010 9 Slavia Kroměříž 2344 Rašík Vítězslav ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2464 ½
2009/2010 8 Slavia Kroměříž 2344 Píza Vlastimil ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2297 ½
2009/2010 7 Slavia Kroměříž 2344 Dawidow Jacek SK Slavia Orlová 2302 1
2009/2010 6 Slavia Kroměříž 2344 Jasný Stanislav TJ Mittal Ostrava 2347 ½
2009/2010 5 Slavia Kroměříž 2344 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel A 2453 0
2009/2010 4 Slavia Kroměříž 2344 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel B 2277 ½
2009/2010 3 Slavia Kroměříž 2344 Jurčík Martin Jakl Karvina 2343 ½
2009/2010 2 Slavia Kroměříž 2344 Fiřt Stanislav ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2315 1
2009/2010 1 Slavia Kroměříž 2344 Pertlová Soňa TŽ Třinec B 2226 1
2008/2009 9 MKS Holešov 2346 Strašil Pavel TJ Tatran Litovel B 2212 1
2008/2009 8 MKS Holešov 2346 Sohr Vladimír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2157 1
2008/2009 7 MKS Holešov 2346 Kozák Petr AŠK DA Olomouc 2144 1
2008/2009 6 MKS Holešov 2346 Bažant Petr ŠK Zlín B 2308 1
2008/2009 5 MKS Holešov 2346 Biolek Richard A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2434 1
2008/2009 4 MKS Holešov 2346 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město B 2302 1
2008/2009 3 MKS Holešov 2346 Mudra Tomáš ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2163 1
2008/2009 2 MKS Holešov 2346 Markovič Ivan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2199 ½
2008/2009 1 MKS Holešov 2346 Seget Milan Tatran Poštorná 2155 1
2007/2008 11 Slavia Kroměříž 2317 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2174 ½
2007/2008 10 Slavia Kroměříž 2317 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel B 2317 1
2007/2008 9 Slavia Kroměříž 2317 Zvolánek Libor A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2159 1
2007/2008 8 Slavia Kroměříž 2317 Beil Martin AŠK DA Olomouc 2230 ½
2007/2008 7 Slavia Kroměříž 2317 Vrtal Jaroslav SK Boršice 2128 ½
2007/2008 6 Slavia Kroměříž 2317 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2189 ½
2007/2008 5 Slavia Kroměříž 2317 Vymazal Bronislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2312 ½
2007/2008 4 Slavia Kroměříž 2317 Jelínek Ota ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2191 1
2007/2008 3 Slavia Kroměříž 2317 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín B 2297 ½
2007/2008 2 Slavia Kroměříž 2317 Cupal Miroslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 2103 1
2007/2008 1 Slavia Kroměříž 2317 Plšek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město C 2193 1
2006/2007 11 MKS Holešov 2350 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2117 1
2006/2007 10 MKS Holešov 2350 Kozák Petr AŠK DA Olomouc 2161 ½
2006/2007 9 MKS Holešov 2350 Bureš Vít ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2168 1
2006/2007 8 MKS Holešov 2350 Bažant Petr ŠK SK Zlín B 2281 0
2006/2007 6 MKS Holešov 2350 Pala Vladimír SK Prostějov 2260 ½
2006/2007 5 MKS Holešov 2350 Tikovský Alexandr ŠK 64 Brno 2181 ½
2006/2007 4 MKS Holešov 2350 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž B 2297 ½
2006/2007 3 MKS Holešov 2350 Drtina Milan SK Boršice 2292 1
2006/2007 2 MKS Holešov 2350 Krčál Michal ŠK SK Zlín C 2243 1
2006/2007 1 MKS Holešov 2350 Fuksík Jakub A64 Grygov B 2211 1
2006/2007 9 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2350 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město 1923 2296 0
2006/2007 6 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2350 Nehybka Jiří Orel Ořechov "A" 2214 ½
2006/2007 5 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2350 Poloch Petr ŠK Stonava "A" 2310 ½
2006/2007 4 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2350 Urbanec Ladislav Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2292 0
2006/2007 3 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2350 Neděla Vlastimil Mittal Ostrava "A" 2368 ½
2006/2007 2 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2350 Žilka Štěpán Tatran Litovel "A" 2373 ½
2006/2007 1 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2350 Bernášek Jan ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2476 0
2005/2006 11 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2354 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec "B" 2314 ½
2005/2006 10 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2354 Sergeev Vladimir Jakl Karviná "A" 0
2005/2006 9 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2354 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město "A" 2414 1
2005/2006 8 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2354 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba "A" 2264 ½
2005/2006 7 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2354 Ramík Zdeněk ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2307 ½
2005/2006 6 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2354 Kubala Martin BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2390 0
2005/2006 5 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2354 Žigo Viktor ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2258 ½
2005/2006 4 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2354 Bernášek Jan TJ Lanškroun "A" 2440 1
2005/2006 3 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2354 Frolík Martin Slavia Orlová "A" 2317 ½
2005/2006 2 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2354 Žůrek Milan Tatran Litovel "A" 2386 ½
2005/2006 1 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2354 Neděla Vlastimil Mittal Ostrava "A" 2376 0
2005/2006 11 MKS Holešov 2354 Hudeček Jan TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2302 1
2005/2006 10 MKS Holešov 2354 Vrtal Jaroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec 2123 1
2005/2006 9 MKS Holešov 2354 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město B 2272 1
2005/2006 8 MKS Holešov 2354 Sochor Stanislav A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2139 1
2005/2006 7 MKS Holešov 2354 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2179 1
2005/2006 6 MKS Holešov 2354 Valenta Vít LOKO Zábřeh 2167 1
2005/2006 5 MKS Holešov 2354 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín B 2181 1
2005/2006 4 MKS Holešov 2354 Bosák Jan ŠKZ Vsetín 2217 ½
2005/2006 3 MKS Holešov 2354 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž B 2295 ½
2005/2006 2 MKS Holešov 2354 Drtina Milan SK Boršice 2292 0
2005/2006 1 MKS Holešov 2354 Mišta Ladislav Tatran Litovel B 2137 1
2004/2005 11 Slavie Kroměříž A 2318 Orzechowski Jacek MSA Dolní Benešov 2260 ½
2004/2005 10 Slavie Kroměříž A 2318 Beil Martin Tatran Litovel 2199 ½
2004/2005 9 Slavie Kroměříž A 2318 Šimáček Pavel TŽ Třinec B" 2424 0
2004/2005 8 Slavie Kroměříž A 2318 Polák Tomáš Loko Brno 2466 0
2004/2005 7 Slavie Kroměříž A 2318 Jasný Stanislav ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2340 1
2004/2005 6 Slavie Kroměříž A 2318 Buchníček Petr Duras BVK Brno A" 2313 ½
2004/2005 5 Slavie Kroměříž A 2318 Langner Ladislav Slavia Orlová A" 2407 0
2004/2005 4 Slavie Kroměříž A 2318 Likavský Tomáš ŠK Staré Město A" 2449 0
2004/2005 3 Slavie Kroměříž A 2318 Heberla Bartolomiej Jakl Karviná A" 2443 0
2004/2005 2 Slavie Kroměříž A 2318 Pinter Erik TJ Uherský Ostroh 2375 1
2004/2005 1 Slavie Kroměříž A 2318 Hladík Josef CD Rating Brno 2216 ½
2004/2005 11 Slavoj Ostrava 2318 Ftáčník Lubomír ŠK Mahrla Praha 2533 ½
2004/2005 10 Slavoj Ostrava 2318 Zezulkin Jurij ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2547 ½
2004/2005 9 Slavoj Ostrava 2318 Maník Mikuláš Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2510 ½
2004/2005 8 Slavoj Ostrava 2318 Kovalev Andrei Bauset Pardubice 2575 ½
2004/2005 7 Slavoj Ostrava 2318 Přibyl Josef Sokol Kolín-Abner 2400 0
2004/2005 6 Slavoj Ostrava 2318 Kulhánek Tomáš TJ Zikuda Turnov 2370 0
2004/2005 5 Slavoj Ostrava 2318 Jaworski Miroslaw IPM Color Ostrava 2375 ½
2004/2005 4 Slavoj Ostrava 2318 David Pavel ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2421 ½
2004/2005 3 Slavoj Ostrava 2318 Sluka Radek SC A64 Grygov 2334 0
2004/2005 2 Slavoj Ostrava 2318 Polák Tomáš Loko Brno-Slezan 2466 0
2004/2005 1 Slavoj Ostrava 2318 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec 2389 ½
2003/2004 11 Slavoj Poruba 2387 Virostko Petr VP Frýdek-Místek 2313 ½
2003/2004 10 Slavoj Poruba 2387 Hladík Josef Garde Brno 2200 ½
2003/2004 9 Slavoj Poruba 2387 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec 2329 ½
2003/2004 8 Slavoj Poruba 2387 Hladík Oto TJ NH Ostrava 2222 ½
2003/2004 7 Slavoj Poruba 2387 Frolík Martin Slavia Orlová 2262 0
2003/2004 6 Slavoj Poruba 2387 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2339 ½
2003/2004 5 Slavoj Poruba 2387 Blümel Otto TJ Uherský Ostroh 2215 1
2003/2004 4 Slavoj Poruba 2387 Skácelík Petr Duras BVK Brno 2269 ½
2003/2004 3 Slavoj Poruba 2387 Kuba Jindřich Slezan Opava 2170 1
2003/2004 2 Slavoj Poruba 2387 Zvolánek Libor Tatran Litovel 2258 1
2003/2004 1 Slavoj Poruba 2387 Novotný Michal TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2191 1
2003/2004 11 Slavia Kroměříž A 2387 Sohr Vladimír ŠK Šumperk 2158 ½
2003/2004 10 Slavia Kroměříž A 2387 Rubal Adam ŠK Zlín B 2241 1
2003/2004 9 Slavia Kroměříž A 2387 Bělunek Vladimír ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2305 ½
2003/2004 8 Slavia Kroměříž A 2387 Opravil Karel Loko Zábřeh 2138 ½
2003/2004 7 Slavia Kroměříž A 2387 Biolek Richard A64 Grygov B 2178 1
2003/2004 6 Slavia Kroměříž A 2387 Křížek František SK Boršice 1972 ½
2003/2004 5 Slavia Kroměříž A 2387 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2186 1
2003/2004 4 Slavia Kroměříž A 2387 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2382 ½
2003/2004 3 Slavia Kroměříž A 2387 Beil Martin Tatran Litovel B 2171 1
2003/2004 1 Slavia Kroměříž A 2387 Lev Pavel MKS Holešov 2202 1