Hráč Janál Vladimír

Janál Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Janál Vladimír
Oddíl: ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1956
Elo mezinárodní: 1930
ID: 2481
FIDE ID: 333930
Rok narození: 1964
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1943 1968 Vránová Zdeňka ŠK Staré Město C 1987 1977 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1943 1968 Zpěvák Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 2347 2357 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1943 1968 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK Holešov A 1859 1879 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1945 1968 Hradil Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1765 1753 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1945 1973 Beneš Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž D 2056 2071 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1943 1973 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město D 2002 1997 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1952 1973 Hrtánek Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1983 2014 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1943 1973 Vančura Jakub Sokol Postoupky A 1720 1802 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1971 2000 Závodný Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1809 1802 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1983 2000 Krčmář Milan ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1925 1961 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1983 2000 Sušeň Jaroslav TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1807 1850 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2009 2000 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město C 1984 1960 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2009 2000 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš SK Boršice A 1913 1912 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1983 1991 Charčenko Valerij Sokol Postoupky A 1823 1826 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1983 1991 Prachař Mojmír ŠK Holešov A 1890 1894 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1984 1991 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 1969 1965 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1984 1982 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1803 1840 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1984 1982 Rojar Libor ŠO Kunovice B 1943 1870 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1984 1982 Bažant Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1753 1706 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1984 1982 Mikulčík Josef TJ Bojkovice 1847 1815 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1984 1982 Dvouletý Tomáš Sokol Postoupky B 1878 1887 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1984 1982 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 2096 2095 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1984 1982 Krejčí Petr ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1876 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1984 1982 Symerský Petr ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2115 2073 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1984 1982 Kokrda Vladimír ŠK Zlín C 1784 1797 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1984 1982 Hasík Karel TJ Vlčnov B 1843 1833 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1984 1982 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž D 1909 1930 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2122 2041 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky B 2157 2144 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2122 2041 Křížek František SK Boršice B 1939 1953 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2122 2041 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město E 2004 1857 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2122 2041 Krajsa Ivan TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1958 1974 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2122 2041 Pálka Bronislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1930 1908 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2122 2041 Major Robert TJ Bojkovice 1800 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2122 2041 Dvořák Martin ŠO Kunovice A 2210 2185 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2122 2041 Čechál Martin ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1960 2035 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2122 2041 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž D 1876 1897 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2122 2041 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov B 1942 2015 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Vizovice 2122 2041 Burdík Miloslav Zašová 1777 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Vizovice 2122 2041 Pyš Zbyněk Val.Bystřice 1915 1947 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Vizovice 2122 2041 Motúzová Marta ŠKZ Vsetín C 1836 1837 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Vizovice 2122 2041 Foukal František Zlín C 1953 1910 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 2122 2041 Bolacký Jiří Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2209 2237 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 2122 2041 Koutný Petr ŠK Zlín B 2141 2113 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 2122 2041 Kunc Miroslav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 2032 2046 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 2122 2041 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město D 2077 2086 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 2122 2041 Kašpárek Ondřej Sokol Postoupky B 1922 1950 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 2122 2041 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž C 2157 2144 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 2122 2041 Krejča Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1996 1971 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 2122 2041 Slížek Josef CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1953 1938 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 2122 2041 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2073 2061 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 2122 2041 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město C 2015 2021 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 2122 2041 Petržela Pavel ŠK Holešov A 1999 1996 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Vizovice 2122 2038 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1811 1819 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Vizovice 2122 2038 Myška Dušan Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1719 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Vizovice 2122 2038 Sadílek Jaromír Zašová 1785 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Vizovice 2122 2038 Dorňák Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1923 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Vizovice 2122 2038 Škrobák Petr Gumárny Zubří 1814 1831 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Vizovice 2122 2038 Pagáč Jaroslav Val. Bystřice B 1928 1911 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Vizovice 2122 2038 Bistrý Jaromír Val. Klobouky 1834 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 SOKOL KVASICE 2122 2008 Žáček Svatoslav ŠK HOLEŠOV C 1691 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 SOKOL KVASICE 2122 2008 Kunc Miroslav SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1631 1582 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 SOKOL KVASICE 2122 2008 Pala Vladimír TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST. 2276 2258 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 SOKOL KVASICE 2122 2008 Filgas Jaroslav TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1740 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 SOKOL KVASICE 2122 2008 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1898 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 SOKOL KVASICE 2122 2008 Žalčík Vincenc SOKOL LITENČICE 1767 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 SOKOL KVASICE 2122 2008 Vichlenda Milan ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1717 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 SOKOL KVASICE 2122 2008 Jánek Jiří SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E 1829 1751 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 SOKOL KVASICE 2122 2008 Trávníček Jaroslav SOKOL MORKOVICE 1844 1806 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 SOKOL KVASICE 2122 2008 Šašek Jaroslav SOKOL PRAVČICE 1824 1834 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Vizovice 2122 2008 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1893 1875 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Vizovice 2122 2008 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1881 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Vizovice 2122 2008 Orsák Radim Val. Klobouky 1895 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Vizovice 2122 2008 Stančík Jakub ŠKZ Vsetín B 1867 1911 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Vizovice 2122 2008 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí 1769 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Vizovice 2122 2008 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov B 1882 1916 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Vizovice 2122 2008 Petržela Pavel EMKaD Holešov 2008 2042 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Vizovice 2122 2008 Hromada Petr Lužná 1910 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Vizovice 2122 2008 Jasný Igor Val. Bystřice 1951 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Vizovice 2122 2008 Hrabovský Vladimír Brumov - Bylnice 1936 1934 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Vizovice 2122 2008 Bobalík Petr Val. Meziříčí 1949 1944 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Vizovice 2122 2035 Hrabovský Vladimír Brumov-Bylnice 1953 1934 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 Vizovice 2122 2035 Ambros Zdenek Val. Meziříčí 1892 1886 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Vizovice 2122 2035 Sadílek Jaromír Zašová 1817 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Vizovice 2122 2035 Pecl Jaroslav Bystřice p.H. 1796 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 Vizovice 2122 2035 Parák František Ústí 1756 1772 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Vizovice 2122 2035 Krčmář Milan Val. Klobouky 1969 1996 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 Vizovice 2122 2035 Hapka Tomáš Rajnochovice 1952 1919 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Vizovice 2122 2035 Doležal Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 2005 2015 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Vizovice 2122 2035 Stojan František Zlín D 1812 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Vizovice 2122 2035 Škrobák Petr Val. Bystřice 1885 1876 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 Vizovice 2122 2035 Chutný Tomáš Holešov B 1810 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Sokol Kvasice 2122 2035 Dvorník Pavel TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1759 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 Sokol Kvasice 2122 2035 Holman Radek SK EMKaD Holešov A 1893 1902 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 Sokol Kvasice 2122 2035 Trávníček Jaroslav T.J. Sokol Morkovice 1815 1814 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 Sokol Kvasice 2122 2035 Ševela Vladimír ŠK Holešov C 1798 1788 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Sokol Kvasice 2122 2035 Žalčík Vincenc Sokol Litenčice 1758 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 Sokol Kvasice 2122 2035 Petr Zdeněk TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 1705 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Sokol Kvasice 2122 2035 Šašek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pravčice 1750 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Sokol Kvasice 2122 2035 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 2084 2020 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 Sokol Kvasice 2122 2035 Palášek Jan Junior Postoupky 1789 1908 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Sokol Kvasice 2122 2035 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1907 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 Vizovice 2122 1981 Foukal Jiří Valašská Bystřice 1915 1941 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 Vizovice 2122 1981 Stáhala Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1680 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Vizovice 2122 1981 Vymětal Milan Holešov B 1876 1894 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Vizovice 2122 1981 Dorňák Pavel Valašské Meziříčí 1938 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Vizovice 2122 1981 Stojan František Zlín E 1834 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Vizovice 2122 1981 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1826 1821 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Vizovice 2122 1981 Dvořáček Roman Huslenky 1769 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Vizovice 2122 1981 Sadílek Jaromír Zašová 1849 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Vizovice 2122 1981 Drápal Lumír Bystřice p.H. 1742 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Vizovice 2122 1981 Jurča Marek Vsetín B 1865 1915 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Vizovice 2122 1981 Holub Stanislav Zlínterm 2039 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2122 1981 Vránová Zdeňka SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 2023 1953 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2122 1981 Holman Radek SOKOL HOLEŠOV A 1942 1894 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2122 1981 Žalčík Vincenc SOKOL LITENČICE 1767 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2122 1981 Trefílek Josef ŠK LOUKOV 1684 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2122 1981 Pospíšil Josef LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 1727 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2122 1981 Daněk Libor ŠK RAPOS SULIMOV 2084 2034 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2122 1981 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B 1891 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2122 1981 Pavlík František T.J. SOKOL MORKOVICE A 1695 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2122 1981 Opluštil Vladimír JUNIOR POSTOUPKY 1864 1869 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2122 1981 Vichlenda Milan ŠK PRUSINOVICE 1710 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ SOKOL KVASICE 2122 1981 Krajcar Pavel TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B 1708 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Vizovice 1997 Růčka Petr Val.Bystřice 1959 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 Vizovice 1997 Phamová Xuan Mai Zlín E 1900 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Vizovice 1997 Petr Zdeněk Bystřice p.H 1687 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Vizovice 1997 Dorňák Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1931 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Vizovice 1997 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil Podhradní Lhota 2033 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Vizovice 1997 Pyš Zbyněk Zubří 1973 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 Vizovice 1997 Sviták Josef Slavičín 1888 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Vizovice 1997 Parák František Ústí 1760 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 Vizovice 1997 Válek František Brumov-Bylnice 1873 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Vizovice 1997 Vlachopulos Elefteris Huslenky 1839 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1997 Bártek Jan ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1841 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1997 Pavlík František TJ Sokol Morkovice A 1643 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1997 Petržela Pavel Sokol Holešov A 2033 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1997 Dvorník Pavel TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky 1747 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1997 Štefek Jan Sokol Litenčice 1663 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1997 Prokůpek Marek Slavia Kroměříž D 1947 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1997 Dvořák Martin Junior Postoupky 2151 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1997 Krajcar Pavel ŠK Holešov C 1704 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1997 Nezdařil Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1812 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1997 Zicháček Libor TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B 2019 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ SOKOL Kvasice 1997 Pavelka Jindřich ŠK Prusinovice 1718 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2031 Dvořáček Roman TJ Sokol Usti 1724 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2031 Vítek Karel SO Brumov-Bylnice 1832 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2031 Prchla Jaromír TJ Bojkovice 1752 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2031 Sviták Jiří Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1666 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2031 Palica Jiří SK Zlin E 1908 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2031 Hurta Karel TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1824 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2031 Bistrý Jaromír TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1833 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2031 Valo Rudolf TJ Sokol Huslenky 1893 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2031 Adame Vladimír TJ Valasske Mezirici 1931 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2031 Veselský František TJ Sokol Hostalkova 1980 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Kvasice 2122 Kociňák Rostislav TJ Sokol Morkovice 1578 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Kvasice 2122 Palášek Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1666 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Kvasice 2122 Prachař Mojmír ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1948 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Kvasice 2122 Petržela Pavel TJ Sokol Holešov 2011 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Kvasice 2122 Žalčík Vincenc TJ Sokol Litenčice 1779 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Kvasice 2122 Pecl Jaroslav TJ Bystřice p/H 1772 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Kvasice 2122 Trefílek Josef ŠK Loukov 1666 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Kvasice 2122 Peňáz Dalibor SK Spartak Hulín 1667 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Kvasice 2122 Mojžíšek Jiří TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1641 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Kvasice 2122 Jokl Luděk Slavia Kroměříž C 1948 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Kvasice 2122 Ševela Vladimír MKS Holešov C 1778 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2122 Zajíc Jiří TJ Valašské Meziříčí 2047 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2122 Votava Petr TJ Sokol Ústí 2103 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2122 Káňa Zdeněk TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 2117 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2122 Orsák Radim TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1878 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2122 Doležal Karel TJ MEZ Vsetín 2005 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2122 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 2044 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2122 Řehák Lukáš Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1942 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2122 Růčka Petr ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2030 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2122 Veselský František TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2016 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2122 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2097 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2122 Maňák Antonín ŠKZ Vsetín B 1863 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2052 Zajíček Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 2038 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2052 Machalec Pavel TJ MEZ Vsetín 1829 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2052 Hromada Petr Sokol Valašská Polanka 1922 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2052 Káňa Zdeněk Sokol Podhradní Lhota 2150 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2052 Krmela Aleš Sokol Hošťálková 2039 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2052 Zvardoň Petr Sokol Francova Lhota 2081 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2052 Orsák Radim Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1869 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2052 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1993 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2052 Burdík Lubomír Sokol Bystřička 2179 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2052 Novák Josef TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1881 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Vizovice 2052 Raška Václav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1835 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 2052 Krajcar Pavel MKS Holešov C 1729 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 2052 Opluštil Vladimír Sokol Postoupky B 1839 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 2052 Trefílek Josef ŠK Loukov 1651 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 2052 Drápal Lumír ŠK Prusinovice 1764 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 2052 Směšný Ivan TJ Sokol Holešov 1705 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 2052 Pospíšil Josef TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1746 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 2052 Šantora Jiří Sokol Postoupky C 1679 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 2052 Žalčík Vincenc TJ Sokol Litenčice 1780 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 2052 Hladil Ivo TJ Sokol Kvasice 1955 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 2052 Štencel Karel Slavia Kroměříž D 1773 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 2052 Maňák Josef TJ Bystřice p. Host. B 1738 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠK Zlín D 2032 Křek Pavel ORA SV Slavičín 1982 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK Zlín D 2032 Hájek Čestmír Sokol Franc. Lhota 1987 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK Zlín D 2032 Břoušek Jiří TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2025 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK Zlín D 2032 Konečný Zdeněk TJ Gumárny Zubří 2039 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK Zlín D 2032 Novák Josef TJ Val. Meziříčí 1892 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK Zlín D 2032 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín C 2011 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠK Zlín D 2032 Parák Dominik ŠKZ Vsetín B 2145 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Zlín D 2032 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov B 2115 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2008 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město C 1992 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2008 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice 1848 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 2008 Kulišťák Milan TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1897 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 2008 Růčka Petr Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1972 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 2008 Častulík Jiří ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1818 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 2008 Řehák Lukáš S. ORA SV Slavičín 1837 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 2008 Veselský František ŠKZ Vsetín B 2084 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 2008 Tomčík Libor TJ Val. Meziříčí 2000 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 2008 Toman David TJ Sokol Bystřička 1838 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 2008 Špaňhel Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 2105 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 2008 Hájek Čestmír Sokol Franc. Lhota 2023 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 1 ŠK Trinom Zlín D 2008 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Trinom Zlín C 2052 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 ŠK Zlín B 1968 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1868 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 ŠK Zlín B 1968 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov 1898 0 soutěž