Hráč Zemanová Jana

Zemanová Jana

User Pic
Jméno: Zemanová Jana
Oddíl: Sokol Buštěhrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1878
Elo mezinárodní: 1886
ID: 16215
FIDE ID: 329894
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: 1
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1886 1872 Vimmer Miloš ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1882 1805 1
2016/2017 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1905 1893 Sokol na Mělníce A 1
2016/2017 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1905 1893 Hlaváček Jiří Příbram Baník A 2122 2143 0
2016/2017 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1905 1893 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1738 1759 ½
2016/2017 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1905 1893 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice C 1938 1938 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1905 1893 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Medvědi Zvole 2323 2311 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1905 1893 Wasserbauer Radek Český Lev Kolešovice A 2101 2097 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1905 1893 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1934 1928 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1905 1893 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2026 1992 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1905 1893 Jerman Richard ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2095 2125 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1905 1893 Burda Roman TJ Neratovice C 2061 2059 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1924 1881 Vimpel Jiří Sokol na Mělníce A 1885 1846 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1924 1881 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1957 1962 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1924 1881 Žák Jiří ŠK Velvary A 1776 1753 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1924 1881 Lánský Petr ŠK Kralupy C 1694 1673 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1924 1881 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1961 1826 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1924 1881 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Kralupy B 1789 1817 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1916 1892 Dupák Jaroslav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1837 1760 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1916 1892 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 1959 1844 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1916 1892 Kotyk Václav ŠK Rakovník B 1792 1840 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1916 1892 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Jince A 1759 1831 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1916 1892 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1709 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1916 1892 Turický David ŠK Zdice B 1778 1784 1
2013/2014 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1916 1892 Zvára Tomáš Sokol Hostivice B 1597 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1916 1892 Kolařík Leoš ŠK Řevnice B 1646 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1916 1892 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1959 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1916 1892 Bauer Ondřej Český Lev Kolešovice A 1760 1807 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1916 1892 Hlína Miloš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1862 1776 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1916 1908 Kasl Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1775 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1916 1908 Arnolt Jiří ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1564 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1916 1908 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1673 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1916 1908 Koranda Stanislav TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1804 1818 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1916 1908 Saxl Jiří ŠK Příbram Baník A 1765 1889 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1916 1908 Vlček Vilém Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1864 1823 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1916 1908 Zadina Jiří TJ Jince A 1593 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1923 1916 Novák Jindřich ŠK Kladno B 2063 2086 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1923 1916 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1870 1871 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1923 1916 Dlouhý Ondřej Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2002 1985 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1923 1916 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice A 1788 1845 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1923 1916 Partl Miloslav TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1920 1834 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1923 1916 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný 1904 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1923 1916 Matějka Vladimír ŠK Řevnice "A" 1951 1979 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1923 1916 Sochor František ŠK Kladno "C" 1877 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1923 1916 Mruskovic Radoslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1973 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1923 1916 Dupák Jaroslav ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1876 1797 ½
2011/2012 5 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1923 1916 Spilka Jiří ŠK Rakovník "B" 2017 1853 ½
2011/2012 4 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1923 1916 Holovčák Jiří ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 2001 1831 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1923 1916 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky "C" 1837 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1923 1916 Míšek Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 2033 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1923 1916 Bauer Jindřich ŠK Zdice "A" 1961 1992 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Buštěhrad 1937 Jarý Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1949 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Buštěhrad 1937 Břečka František TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1908 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Buštěhrad 1937 Šnajdr Tomáš ŠK Merkur Kladno 1926 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1937 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno C 1842 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1937 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice C 1957 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1937 Němec David Slovan Velvary 2020 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1937 Alaverdyan Argam ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1682 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1937 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky C 1831 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1937 Kohout Josef ŠK Rakovník B 1989 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1937 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1809 ½
2010/2011 10 Caissa Úholičky B 1937 Blažek Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1759 1
2010/2011 8 Caissa Úholičky B 1937 Konvalinka Vladislav ŠK Kralupy B 1874 ½
2010/2011 6 Caissa Úholičky B 1937 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1853 1
2010/2011 2 Caissa Úholičky B 1937 Garšic Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2005 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Buštěhrad 1924 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky C 1803 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Buštěhrad 1924 Šavrda Jan ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1721 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Buštěhrad 1924 Richter Martin TJ Neratovice B 1963 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Buštěhrad 1924 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 2010 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1924 Hofner František Slovan Velvary 1853 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1924 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný 1857 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1924 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky B 1996 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1924 Hrdlička Jan Šachový klub Zlonice 1821 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1924 Velík Jan TJ AERO Odolena Voda 2011 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1924 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1795 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1924 Čechal Josef ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1820 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1877 Žáček Petr NOVA Kladno "A" 1496 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1877 Veselý Libor ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1250 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1877 Černoušková Alena Caissa Úholičky "C" 1690 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1877 Picek Jaromír SK DDM Slaný "A" 1479 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1877 Novák Vít ŠK Kladno "B" 1630 1
2007/2008 7 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1922 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová A 2078 0
2007/2008 6 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1922 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2032 1
2007/2008 5 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1922 Kočiščák Jiří BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2279 0
2007/2008 4 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1922 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín A 2297 0
2007/2008 3 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1922 Tuma Jakub ŠK Most A 2112 0
2007/2008 2 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1922 Svoboda Václav SK OAZA Praha A 2194 0
2007/2008 1 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1922 Vlasák Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2079 0
2007/2008 11 Sokol Buštěhrad 1922 Kacafírek Miroslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce 1953 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Buštěhrad 1922 Henrych Miroslav SK DDM Slaný 1867 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Buštěhrad 1922 Šnajdr Tomáš ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1934 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Buštěhrad 1922 Slapnička Karel MONTAKO Kralupy n/Vltavou "C" 1840 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1922 Šoltys Roman Šachklub města Dobrovice "B" 1528 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1922 Rývová Anna ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1935 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1922 Hrdlička Jan Slovan Velvary 1731 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1922 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky "C" 1504 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1922 Staněk Václav TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1852 ½
2007/2008 7 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1922 Souček Jakub Jiskra Hořice 2008 1
2007/2008 6 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1922 Dvořák David Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1747 1
2007/2008 5 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1922 Růžička Václav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany A 1920 1
2007/2008 4 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1922 Tuma Jakub ŠK Most A 2112 0
2007/2008 3 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1922 Kalužný Michal TJ Bonex Teplice 1745 ½
2007/2008 2 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1922 Svoboda Václav SK OAZA Praha A 2194 0
2007/2008 1 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1922 Vlasák Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2079 0
2006/2007 7 Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1888 Králík František ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1601 ½
2006/2007 6 Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1888 Pecha Tomáš BŠS Frýdek-Místek A 1956 0
2006/2007 5 Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1888 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 1760 ½
2006/2007 4 Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1888 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín A 1737 0
2006/2007 3 Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1888 Bakajsa Libor Šachový klub Most A 1697 1
2006/2007 2 Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1888 Škut Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1894 0
2006/2007 1 Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1888 Prokopová Jiřina RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1648 0
2006/2007 2 SK OAZA Praha B 1888 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1386 ½
2006/2007 1 SK OAZA Praha B 1888 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2041 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1888 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno D 1904 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1888 Polák Petr NOVA Kladno A 2023 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1888 Vaněček Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 2035 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1888 Sladovník Tomáš ŠK Alva Pb Příbram C 1786 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1888 Rosenbaum Vít Lokomotiva Zdice A 1829 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1888 Slanec Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1732 ½
2006/2007 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1888 Tschunko Oldřich Spartak Žebrák B 1948 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1888 Kasl Tomáš Lokomotiva Beroun A 1828 1
2006/2007 7 Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1888 Škut Michal Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1894 0
2006/2007 6 Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1888 Švarc Karel TJ Union Plzeň 1608 ½
2006/2007 5 Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1888 Bakajsa Libor Šachový klub Most A 1697 1
2006/2007 4 Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1888 Kán Vojtěch Montako Kralupy 1616 ½
2006/2007 3 Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1888 Prokopová Jiřina RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1648 0
2005/2006 11 SK Smichov 1782 Holeš Michal Banik Chem Sokolov 1647 ½
2005/2006 10 SK Smichov 1782 Palková Nikola SS Union Plzen B 1606 1
2005/2006 9 SK Smichov 1782 Háva Radim TJ Sokol Domazlice 1544 1
2005/2006 8 SK Smichov 1782 Tyle Petr OAZA Praha B 1593 1
2005/2006 7 SK Smichov 1782 Rozšafný Michal Lokomotiva Most C 1349 1
2005/2006 6 SK Smichov 1782 Grussová Helena Lokomotiva Most B 1534 ½
2005/2006 5 SK Smichov 1782 Lamser Adam TJ Bohemians Praha 1329 1
2005/2006 4 SK Smichov 1782 Alaverdyan Argam TJ Kralupy 1602 1
2005/2006 3 SK Smichov 1782 Stránský Vojtěch TJ Bonex Teplice 1492 1
2005/2006 2 SK Smichov 1782 Buchar Jiří Spartak Usti/Lab. 1742 1
2005/2006 1 SK Smichov 1782 Priesol Tomáš SO Spartak Chodov 1499 1
2004/2005 7 Lysá nad Labem 1688 Vanek Marian Havlíčkův Brod 1596 1
2004/2005 6 Lysá nad Labem 1688 Ondrová Michaela Bruntál 1805 ½
2004/2005 5 Lysá nad Labem 1688 Čuprová Iva Brankovice 1674 1
2004/2005 4 Lysá nad Labem 1688 Svoboda Karel Brno 1559 0
2004/2005 2 Lysá nad Labem 1688 Krška David České Budějovice 1474 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Smíchov 1688 Scholle David Sokol Kobylisy 1424 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Smíchov 1688 Němcová Karolína OAZA Praha B 1650 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Smíchov 1688 Müller Petr Spartak Vlašim 1370 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Smíchov 1688 Březinová Jana Biomedica Říčany 1442 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Smíchov 1688 Háva Radim ŠK Líně 1387 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Smíchov 1688 Nguyen Dinh Phong Sokol Klatovy 1418 ½
2004/2005 5 Lysá nad Labem Kopal Vojtěch Liberec 1539 ½
2004/2005 4 Lysá nad Labem 1688 Fučíková Leona Tábor 1648 ½
2004/2005 3 Lysá nad Labem 1688 Krška David České Budějovice 1474 1