Hráč Rafaja Marek

Rafaja Marek

User Pic
Jméno: Rafaja Marek
Oddíl: ŠK Holešov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1939
Elo mezinárodní: 1948
ID: 25236
FIDE ID: 345385
Rok narození: 1993
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 ŠK Holešov A 1964 1945 Dvouletý Tomáš Sokol Postoupky A 1948 1958 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Holešov A 1964 1945 Babula Milan ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2148 2175 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Holešov A 1959 1945 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž C 2143 2133 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Holešov A 1961 1939 Zpěvák Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 2346 2357 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Holešov A 1950 1939 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 1982 1989 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Holešov A 1953 1939 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž D 2221 2213 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Holešov B 1964 1945 Zpěvák Pavel ŠO Kunovice B 2347 2357 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Holešov B 1964 1945 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město E 1970 1967 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Holešov B 1953 1939 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1916 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Holešov A 1938 1919 Stančík Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2110 2085 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Holešov A 1925 1919 Bolacký Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2156 2200 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Holešov A 1925 1919 Viták Pavel TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2250 2238 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Holešov A 1930 1919 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2121 2123 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Holešov A 1937 1919 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky A 2057 2050 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Holešov A 1945 1916 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín B 2036 2043 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Holešov A 1947 1916 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2338 2362 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Holešov A 1938 1916 Novák Josef TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1909 1934 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Holešov B 1930 1919 Ploch Petr SK EMKaD Holešov A 1867 1981 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Holešov B 1937 1919 Navrátilík Pavel Slavia Kroměříž D 2034 2053 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Holešov B 1945 1916 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice A 0 1909 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Holešov B 1947 1916 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Dolní Němčí A 2052 2031 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Holešov A 1946 1920 Vidlář Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1977 1987 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Holešov A 1946 1920 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 1983 1950 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Holešov A 1936 1920 Jasný Igor TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1931 1945 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Holešov A 1946 1920 Worek Joanna ŠO Kunovice A 2282 2315 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Holešov A 1946 1920 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž C 2056 2094 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Holešov A 1946 1920 Gabryš Lukáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1918 1944 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Holešov A 1951 1930 Vrtal Jaroslav SK Boršice A 2028 1998 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Holešov A 1945 1911 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 1940 1924 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Holešov A 1945 1911 Kičmer Petr TJ Vlčnov A 2206 2197 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Holešov A 1945 1911 Cverna Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1796 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Holešov A 1945 1911 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín B 1918 1869 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Holešov A 1945 1911 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1980 2012 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Holešov A 1945 1911 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město D 1842 1850 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Holešov A 1945 1911 Vidlář Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1989 1990 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Holešov A 1945 1911 Smilek Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1985 2013 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Holešov A 1945 1911 Dvořák Petr Sokol Postoupky A 1701 1749 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Holešov A 1945 1911 Krejča Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1996 1971 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Holešov A 1945 1911 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1874 1883 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Holešov A 1945 1911 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1944 1911 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Holešov A 1945 1911 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž C 1997 2017 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Holešov A 1945 1911 Hrtánek Jiří Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2025 2030 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Holešov A 1945 1911 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1969 1979 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Holešov A 1945 1911 Dvouletý Tomáš Sokol Postoupky B 1823 1885 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Holešov A 1945 1911 Chmelař Zdeněk ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1980 1980 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Holešov A 1931 1927 Bartas Pavel TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1858 1890 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Holešov A 1931 1927 Šašek Jaroslav SK EMKaD Holešov A 1700 1835 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Holešov A 1931 1927 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1801 1799 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Holešov A 1931 1927 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1921 1956 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Holešov A 1931 1927 Šaňák František SK Boršice B 1876 1826 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Holešov A 1931 1927 Firych Miroslav ŠO TJ Zborovice A 2036 2107 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Holešov A 1931 1927 Pálka Bronislav Spartak Uherský Brod 1913 1905 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Holešov A 1931 1927 Čechál Martin TJ Dolní Němčí A 1960 2042 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Holešov A 1931 1927 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město F 1945 1933 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Holešov A 1931 1927 Valešová Šárka Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1860 1826 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Zlín C 1931 1927 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1947 1894 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zlín C 1931 1927 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město D 1945 1933 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1931 1927 Butula Miroslav SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D 1957 1859 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1931 1927 Hora Miroslav SOKOL KVASICE 1780 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1931 1927 Stodůlka Petr TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY 2067 1826 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1931 1927 Krajcar Pavel SK RUSAVA 1707 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1931 1927 Peška Antonín SOKOL POSTOUPKY C 1714 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK HOLEŠOV B 1931 1927 Kociňák Rostislav SOKOL MORKOVICE 1599 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Holešov B 1917 1943 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí 2170 2176 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Holešov B 1917 1943 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1873 1979 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Holešov B 1917 1943 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1881 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Holešov B 1917 1943 Janček Milan Val. Klobouky 1769 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Holešov B 1917 1943 Štverák Milan ŠKZ Vsetín B 2062 2069 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Holešov B 1917 1943 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2205 2110 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Holešov B 1917 1943 Bednařík Josef Ústí 1876 1933 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Holešov B 1917 1943 Šašek Jaroslav EMKaD Holešov 1824 1834 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Holešov B 1917 1943 Doležal Karel Lužná 2005 2006 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Holešov B 1917 1943 Foukal Jiří Val. Bystřice 1959 1938 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Holešov B 1917 1943 Hrabovský Vladimír Brumov - Bylnice 1936 1934 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Holešov A 1917 1943 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1928 1930 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Holešov A 1917 1943 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž C 2063 2059 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Holešov A 1917 1943 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1797 1844 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Holešov A 1917 1943 Běhunčík Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1980 1977 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Holešov A 1917 1943 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín C 2043 2001 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Holešov A 1917 1943 Partyš Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2027 2004 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Holešov A 1917 1943 Smilek Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2009 2046 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Holešov A 1917 1943 Zapletal Oldřich ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1861 1947 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Holešov A 1917 1943 Slížek Josef CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1984 1956 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Holešov A 1917 1943 Palášek Jan Sokol Postoupky B 1841 1997 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 Holešov B 1928 1939 Bistrý Jaromír Val. Klobouky 1802 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 Holešov B 1928 1939 Raška Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1919 1962 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Holešov B 1928 1939 Lamper Vlastimil Rajnochovice 1873 1962 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 Holešov B 1928 1939 Bobalík Petr Val. Meziříčí 1949 1977 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 Holešov B 1928 1939 Smilek Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 2006 2026 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 Holešov B 1928 1939 Michalčák Lubomír Zašová 2074 2074 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 Holešov B 1928 1939 Foukal František Zlín D 2014 1901 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Holešov B 1928 1939 Myška Dušan Bystřice p.H. 1742 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Holešov B 1928 1939 Foukal Jiří Val. Bystřice 1962 1935 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 Holešov B 1928 1939 Bednařík Josef Ústí 1758 1887 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 Holešov B 1928 1939 Chmelař Zdeněk Vizovice 1954 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK Holešov A 1928 1939 Gabriel Lubomír ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2049 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Holešov A 1928 1939 Beseda Roman TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2128 2107 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Holešov A 1928 1939 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1952 1947 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Holešov A 1928 1939 Bartošek Ivan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1909 1914 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Holešov A 1928 1939 Růčka Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1942 1983 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Holešov A 1928 1939 Válek František TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1863 1825 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Holešov A 1928 1939 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 1967 1963 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Holešov A 1928 1939 Malčánek Jan CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1991 2050 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Holešov A 1928 1939 Partyš Petr ŠK Staré Město D 2027 1980 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Holešov A 1928 1939 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2035 2047 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Holešov A 1928 1939 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 2033 2056 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠK Holešov A 1916 1922 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 2002 2020 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 ŠK Holešov A 1916 1922 Válek František TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1869 1847 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Holešov A 1916 1922 Pyš Zbyněk CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1987 1985 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK Holešov A 1916 1922 Vidlář Pavel TJ FS Napajedla A 1922 1941 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Holešov A 1916 1922 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 1932 1949 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK Holešov A 1916 1922 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1747 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Holešov A 1916 1922 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2105 2070 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK Holešov A 1916 1922 Smilek Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1917 1957 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Holešov A 1916 1922 Skalka Josef SK Boršice B 1907 1890 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Holešov A 1916 1922 Konvička Martin TJ Gumárny Zubří 1772 1807 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK Holešov A 1916 1922 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město E 1944 1931 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 Holešov B 1916 1922 Zicháček Libor Bystřice p.H. 2040 2029 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 Holešov B 1916 1922 Smilek Petr Vsetín B 1917 1957 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Holešov B 1916 1922 Kozáček Radomír Vizovice 1927 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Holešov B 1916 1922 Jasný Igor Valašská Bystřice 1994 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Holešov B 1916 1922 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1920 1902 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Holešov B 1916 1922 Svítek Jiří Zlínterm 2070 2072 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 Holešov B 1916 1922 Lev Pavel Valašské Meziříčí 2173 2173 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Holešov B 1916 1922 Foukal František Zlín E 2035 1916 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 Holešov B 1916 1922 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1826 1821 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 Holešov B 1916 1922 Maňák Antonín Huslenky 1788 1923 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 Holešov B 1916 1922 Bělunek Zdeněk Zašová 1976 1940 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 ŠK Holešov B 1945 Macura Emil TJ FS Napajedla A 1971 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠK Holešov B 1945 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1949 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK Holešov B 1945 Surovec Vladimír ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1662 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Holešov B 1945 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2006 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Holešov B 1945 Náplava Petr SK Boršice B 1952 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Holešov B 1945 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město E 1818 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Holešov B 1945 Břoušek Jiří CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2056 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Holešov B 1945 Beseda Roman TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2137 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Holešov B 1945 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín D 1982 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Holešov B 1945 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1844 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Holešov B 1945 Hradil Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1909 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 ŠK Holešov 1945 Náplava Petr SK Boršice 1952 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠK Holešov 1945 Píše Jan TJ Spartak Adamov 2079 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK Holešov 1945 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž 2106 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Holešov 1945 Michalčák Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2102 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Holešov 1945 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město C 2004 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Holešov 1945 Ryšavý Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky 1781 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Holešov 1945 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2011 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Holešov 1945 Bílek Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1940 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Holešov 1945 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 2040 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Holešov 1945 Mlčoch David SK Prostějov 2198 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Holešov 1945 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město B 1963 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 MKS Holešov 1917 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 2054 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 MKS Holešov 1917 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2089 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 MKS Holešov 1917 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov 1882 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 MKS Holešov 1917 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2063 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 MKS Holesov B 1917 Navrátilík Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky 2183 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 MKS Holesov B 1917 Dobeš Vojtěch SK Stare Mesto E 1874 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 MKS Holesov B 1917 Rachůnek Milan SK Stare Mesto D 2020 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 MKS Holesov B 1917 Macura Emil SK Zlin D 2096 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 MKS Holesov B 1917 Gabriel Adam SK Borsice A 2049 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 MKS Holesov B 1917 Martinák Josef SK Borsice B 1830 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 MKS Holesov B 1917 Krčál Michal SK Zlin C 2138 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 MKS Holesov B 1917 Ambros Zdenek CHESSMONT Roznov 1928 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 MKS Holesov B 1917 Jurča Marek TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1823 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 MKS Holesov B 1917 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumarny Zubri 1919 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 MKS Holesov B 1917 Vidlář Pavel SO Slavia-Fatra 1978 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 MKS Holešov 1953 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2040 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 MKS Holešov 1953 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 2008 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 MKS Holešov 1953 Mohapl Petr TJ Tatran Litovel B 2083 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 MKS Holešov 1953 Růžička Milan T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2070 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 MKS Holešov 1953 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2051 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 MKS Holešov 1953 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2084 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 MKS Holešov 1953 Hejný Jaroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2064 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1592 Malčík Michal TJ SK Veseli nad Moravou 1331 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1592 Rathúský Roman SK SSS Stare Mesto B 1250 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1592 Dvořák Adam SK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1592 Šuťjak Martin TJ Tatran Postorna 1100 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1592 Petřík Dominik SK TJ MSA Dolni Benesov 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1592 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havirov 1633 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1592 Zatloukal Jakub SK Borsice B 1000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1592 Chrostek Lukáš SO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1415 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1592 Ladický Milan TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1100 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1592 Chromík Tomáš BSS Frydek-Mistek C 1330 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1592 Rabatin Martin BSS Frydek-Mistek D 1488 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 MKS Holešov C 1592 Kolomár Daniel SK Spartak Hulín 1570 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 MKS Holešov C 1592 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž C 1473 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 MKS Holešov C 1592 Zmeškal Karel TJ Sokol Postoupky C 1600 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 MKS Holešov C 1592 Mojžíšek Jiří ŠO TJ Zborovice B 1553 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 MKS Holešov C 1592 Šelešovský Antonín TJ Sokol Holešov 1738 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 MKS Holešov C 1592 Vašina František TJ Sokol Kvasice 1515 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1581 Rohovská Tereza BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek D 1389 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1581 Mojžíšek Marek BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1477 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1581 Týn Marek VOKD Poruba 1554 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1581 Sedlář Martin ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1581 Dobeš Vojtěch SŠŠ Staré Město B 1427 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1581 Klučka Marek SK Boršice B 1100 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1581 Šuťjak Martin Tatran Poštorná 1100 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1581 Zavadilová Karolína BVK Duras Brno 1412 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 MKS Holešov C 1581 Březovják Štěpán ŠK RAPOS Sulimov 1578 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 MKS Holešov C 1581 Gaja Jiří TJ Bystřice p. Host. B 1600 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 MKS Holešov C 1581 Indra Luděk Sokol Postoupky B 1578 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 MKS Holešov C 1581 Koláček Stanislav ŠK Loukov 1505 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 MKS Holešov C 1581 Tobolík Martin ŠK Prusinovice 1545 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 MKS Holešov C 1581 Apolenář Martin TJ Sokol Holešov 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 MKS Holešov C 1581 Bisaha Julius TJ Lutopecny-Měrůtky 1500 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 MKS Holešov C 1581 Bouda Miloslav Sokol Postoupky C 1260 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 MKS Holešov C 1581 Endlicher Milan TJ Sokol Litenčice 1604 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 MKS Holešov C 1581 Vašina František TJ Sokol Kvasice 1536 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1404 Kotrbatý Pavel BŠŠ + DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1379 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1404 Ptošek Jan SK Slavia Orlová 1604 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1404 Lapuníková Markéta ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1369 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1404 Dub Vojtěch SK Prostějov 1100 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1404 Grézl Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž 1250 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1404 Fiala Václav ŠK Boršice 1556 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1404 Plevák Petr ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1385 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1404 Týn Ondřej ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1549 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Postoupky 1404 Dihel Martin TJ Dolní Benešov 1362 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1278 Prášek Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1471 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1278 Plevák Petr ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1278 Miturová Magdaléna BŠŠ+ŠK FM C 1471 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1278 Fridrich Václav TJ F.-S.Napajedla 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1278 Šikula František BŠŠ+ŠK FM B 1786 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1278 Kudělásek Jan ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1278 Raiman Tom TJ VOKD O.-Poruba ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1278 Sedlář Vít ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1385 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1278 Fiala Václav ŠK Boršice 1272 0 soutěž