Hráč Novák Zbyněk

Novák Zbyněk

User Pic
Jméno: Novák Zbyněk
Oddíl: Spartak Uherský Brod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1515
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 6722
FIDE ID: 362050
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 11 Spartak Uherský Brod 1526 Bažant Pavel TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B 1612 ½
2013/2014 7 Spartak Uherský Brod 1526 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice B 1873 1869 0
2013/2014 6 Spartak Uherský Brod 1526 Slanicay Gabriel ŠK Staré Město E 1503 1614 0
2013/2014 3 Spartak Uherský Brod 1526 Procházka Ludvík TJ Bojkovice A 1513 1
2013/2014 2 Spartak Uherský Brod 1526 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1607 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Bojkovice B 1526 Pikner Jindřich ŠK Staré Město G 1563 1487 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Bojkovice B 1526 Holeček Dominik TJ Vlčnov C 1000 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Bojkovice B 1526 Vašek Ondřej ŠK-KK Osvětimany 1250 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Bojkovice B 1526 Hanáček Petr Sokol Velehrad 1469 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Bojkovice B 1526 Panáček Ondřej TJ Mařatice 1000 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Bojkovice B 1526 Bartoš Karel TJ Vlčnov B 1623 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Bojkovice B 1526 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice A 1458 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Bojkovice B 1526 Schön Antonín TJ Polešovice 1000 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Bojkovice B 1526 Světinský Ladislav TJ Dolní Němčí B 1000 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Bojkovice B 1527 Kolačný David ŠK Staré Město H 1448 1470 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Bojkovice B 1527 Kadlčík Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1000 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Bojkovice B 1527 Hanáček Petr Velehrad 1480 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Bojkovice B 1527 Kunčík Petr TJ Dolní Němčí 1688 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Bojkovice B 1527 Botek Stanislav ŠK Ost.Nová Ves 1510 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Bojkovice B 1527 Jurčík Josef TJ Mařatice 1000 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Bojkovice B 1527 Jungman Petr ŠK Staré Město G 1668 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Bojkovice B 1527 Tománek Pavel SK Boršice D 1626 1571 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Bojkovice B 1527 Podškubka Antonín ŠO Kunovice 1681 0
2012/2013 10 Spartak Uherský Brod 1527 ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1
2012/2013 9 Spartak Uherský Brod 1527 Dvorník Pavel Slavia Kroměříž D 1759 0
2012/2013 8 Spartak Uherský Brod 1527 Jakubec Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1753 1697 0
2012/2013 7 Spartak Uherský Brod 1527 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město F 1577 1552 ½
2012/2013 4 Spartak Uherský Brod 1527 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov A 1541 0
2012/2013 3 Spartak Uherský Brod 1527 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice B 1717 1761 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Bojkovice B 1515 Jurčík Josef TJ Mařatice 1000 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Bojkovice B 1515 Blechová Lenka ŠK Staré Město H 1560 1566 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Bojkovice B 1515 Psotka Tomáš Sokol Velehrad 1521 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Bojkovice B 1515 Vávra Petr TJ Vlčnov C 1450 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Bojkovice B 1515 Pavlas Jan ŠK Ostrožská Nová Ves 1000 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Bojkovice B 1515 Tomášů Radek SK Boršice D 1701 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Bojkovice B 1515 Kadlčík František Spartak Hluk 1000 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Bojkovice B 1515 Bílek Jaromír ŠO Kunovice 1461 1
2011/2012 11 Spartak Uherský Brod 1515 Mikuláštík Jiří ŠK Staré Město F 1631 0
2011/2012 10 Spartak Uherský Brod 1515 Náplava Josef TJ Polešovice 1000 1
2011/2012 9 Spartak Uherský Brod 1515 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1
2011/2012 8 Spartak Uherský Brod 1515 Pfeffer Dominik SK Boršice C 1735 1736 0
2011/2012 7 Spartak Uherský Brod 1515 Kucián Miloš TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1717 1
2011/2012 6 Spartak Uherský Brod 1515 Krátký Ctibor TJ Bojkovice A 1612 0
2011/2012 4 Spartak Uherský Brod 1515 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1803 0
2011/2012 3 Spartak Uherský Brod 1515 Světinský Antonín TJ Dolní Němčí 1404 1
2010/2011 11 Spartak Uherský Brod 1527 Pončík Ladislav TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1422 ½
2010/2011 10 Spartak Uherský Brod 1527 Závodný Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1748 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Bojkovice B 1527 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov B 1761 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Bojkovice B 1527 Moštěk Jan ŠK Staré Město H 1536 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Bojkovice B 1527 Pícha Zdeněk TJ Mařatice 1667 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Bojkovice B 1527 Náplava Jakub KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1800 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Bojkovice B 1527 Růsek Jaroslav Spartak Hluk A 1476 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Bojkovice B 1527 Lessy Tomáš ŠK Staré Město G 1602 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Bojkovice B 1527 Vichorec Antonín ŠO Kunovice B 1508 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Bojkovice B 1527 Psotka Tomáš Sokol Velehrad 1503 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Bojkovice B 1527 Tomášů Robin SK Boršice D 1691 0
2009/2010 9 Bojkovice B 1538 Bartoš Karel Vlčnov B 1677 1
2009/2010 8 Bojkovice B 1538 Habáník Jiří Staré Město G 1698 0
2009/2010 6 Bojkovice B 1538 Pálka Bronislav Dolní Němčí 1479 0
2009/2010 5 Bojkovice B 1538 Hala Jaroslav Hluk A 1632 ½
2009/2010 4 Bojkovice B 1538 Skupina Josef Boršice D 1507 ½
2009/2010 3 Bojkovice B 1538 Křen Antonín Velehrad 1424 1
2009/2010 2 Bojkovice B 1538 Staňa Michael Vlčnov C 1562 0
2009/2010 1 Bojkovice B 1538 Luňák Květoslav Osvětimany 1395 1
2009/2010 5 Spartak Uherský Brod 1538 Ludvík Roman TJ Lokom. Uherský Ostroh 1638 0
2009/2010 3 Spartak Uherský Brod 1538 Růčka Pavel ŠO Kunovice A 1617 0
2008/2009 9 Bojkovice B 1548 Zemčík Jan Kunovice A 1630 1
2008/2009 7 Bojkovice B 1548 Ondrůšek Jan Vlčnov B 1788 0
2008/2009 6 Bojkovice B 1548 Štefaník Richard Hluk A 1508 0
2008/2009 5 Bojkovice B 1548 Blaha Kamil Staré Město H 1413 1
2008/2009 4 Bojkovice B 1548 Fusková Martina Staré Město G 1627 1
2008/2009 3 Bojkovice B 1548 Čermák Jaroslav Dolní Němčí 1624 1
2008/2009 1 Bojkovice B 1548 Skupina Josef Boršice D 1477 0
2008/2009 10 Spartak Uherský Brod 1548 Hlíva Tomáš ŠK Staré Město F 1923 0
2008/2009 9 Spartak Uherský Brod 1548 Vašina František Dům Kultury Kroměříž 1530 ½
2008/2009 6 Spartak Uherský Brod 1548 Tomášů Robin SK Boršice C 1272 0
2008/2009 4 Spartak Uherský Brod 1548 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1693 0
2008/2009 2 Spartak Uherský Brod 1548 Hlaváček Tomáš TJ Polešovice 1655 0
2007/2008 11 Spartak Uherský Brod 1532 Vaňhara Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1849 ½
2007/2008 10 Spartak Uherský Brod 1532 Náplava Jakub TJ Polešovice 1406 0
2007/2008 9 Spartak Uherský Brod 1532 Lapčík Václav ŠK Staré Město F 1486 0
2007/2008 8 Spartak Uherský Brod 1532 Gajdůšek Zdeněk ŠK Zlín E 1731 1
2007/2008 7 Spartak Uherský Brod 1532 Daněk Roman ŠK Rapos Sulimov 1301 1
2007/2008 6 Spartak Uherský Brod 1532 Kucián Jaromír ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1676 0
2007/2008 5 Spartak Uherský Brod 1532 Oharek Josef TJ Vlčnov A 1763 0
2007/2008 4 Spartak Uherský Brod 1532 Jestříbek Martin Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1458 ½
2007/2008 3 Spartak Uherský Brod 1532 Mojžíšek Jiří DK Kroměříž 1641 1
2007/2008 2 Spartak Uherský Brod 1532 Ludvíček Josef SK Boršice C 1878 1
2007/2008 1 Spartak Uherský Brod 1532 Látal Stanislav TJ Sokol Postoupky B 1811 0
2006/2007 10 Spartak Uherský Brod 1518 Hrdý Josef TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A 1803 0
2006/2007 9 Spartak Uherský Brod 1518 Prachař Přemysl TJ Bojkovice A 1583 0
2006/2007 8 Spartak Uherský Brod 1518 Matějka František ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1617 1
2006/2007 7 Spartak Uherský Brod 1518 Hurdes Josef TJ Polešovice 1815 1
2006/2007 6 Spartak Uherský Brod 1518 Ševčík Zdeněk TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1802 0
2006/2007 5 Spartak Uherský Brod 1518 Gajdůšek Zdeněk ŠK SK Zlín E 1722 0
2006/2007 4 Spartak Uherský Brod 1518 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 1760 0
2006/2007 2 Spartak Uherský Brod 1518 Oharek Josef TJ Vlčnov B 1777 ½
2006/2007 1 Spartak Uherský Brod 1518 Plevák Pavel ŠK Staré Město F 1694 ½