Hráč Sojka Aleš

Sojka Aleš

User Pic
Jméno: Sojka Aleš
Oddíl: Slavia Kroměříž
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2136
Elo mezinárodní: 2141
ID: 3404
FIDE ID: 312363
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 2142 2121 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 2099 2108 ½
2016/2017 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 2142 2121 Kunc Miroslav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 2032 2046 1
2016/2017 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 2142 2121 Malčánek Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2109 2097 0
2016/2017 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 2142 2121 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky A 2157 2144 ½
2016/2017 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 2142 2121 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 2000 2031 ½
2016/2017 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 2142 2121 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2032 2030 1
2016/2017 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 2142 2121 Babula Milan TJ Vlčnov A 2192 2228 ½
2016/2017 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 2142 2121 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín B 2023 2027 ½
2016/2017 11 Slavia Krom��� B 2142 2121 Hájek Oskar �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2134 2138 1
2016/2017 10 Slavia Krom��� B 2142 2121 Píše Jan Spartak Adamov 2011 1988 ½
2016/2017 9 Slavia Krom��� B 2142 2121 Donnert Milan �K Duras BVK B 2086 2083 1
2016/2017 8 Slavia Krom��� B 2142 2121 Skalský Alexandr �K Star� M�sto B 2004 1857 ½
2016/2017 7 Slavia Krom��� B 2142 2121 Pakosta Miroslav Jezdci Jundrov 2106 2112 ½
2016/2017 6 Slavia Krom��� B 2142 2121 Zvardoň Petr Zbrojovka Vset�n 2008 2033 ½
2016/2017 5 Slavia Krom��� B 2142 2121 Bednařík Josef �achy Ho���lkov� 2090 2140 ½
2016/2017 4 Slavia Krom��� B 2142 2121 Jireš Jiří MKS Vy�kov 1955 2006 ½
2016/2017 3 Slavia Krom��� B 2142 2121 Tajovský Martin �K Ku�im 2204 2215 0
2016/2017 2 Slavia Krom��� B 2142 2121 Bělík Dalibor �K GARDE Lipovec 2277 2248 ½
2016/2017 1 Slavia Krom��� B 2142 2121 Balšínek Pavel SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2056 2069 ½
2016/2017 8 Slavia Kroměříž 2142 2121 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 2221 2227 0
2016/2017 3 Slavia Kroměříž 2142 2121 Brychta David ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2146 2142 1
2016/2017 1 Slavia Kroměříž 2142 2121 Švancara Petr Agentura 64 Grygov 2040 2057 ½
2015/2016 11 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2142 2121 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín "A" 2069 2072 1
2015/2016 9 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2142 2121 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička 1702 1718 1
2015/2016 7 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2142 2121 Fusková Martina Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2077 2086 ½
2015/2016 6 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2142 2121 Zimniok Lubomír ŠK Karviná "A" 2087 2114 ½
2015/2016 11 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2142 2121 Hodovský Jiří Sokol Hošťálková 2099 2107 ½
2015/2016 10 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2142 2121 Raszka Janusz Slavoj Český Těšín 2140 ½
2015/2016 9 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2142 2121 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město "B" 2080 2091 1
2015/2016 8 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2142 2121 Bosák Jan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2148 2143 ½
2015/2016 7 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2142 2121 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2031 2052 1
2015/2016 6 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2142 2121 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec "B" 2192 2228 1
2015/2016 5 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2142 2121 Mesiarik Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2045 2051 ½
2015/2016 4 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2142 2121 Fiřt Stanislav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2230 2213 ½
2015/2016 3 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2142 2121 Navrátilík Pavel Sokol Postoupky 2078 2090 0
2015/2016 2 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2142 2121 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov 2206 2197 0
2015/2016 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 2142 2121 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1969 1979 ½
2015/2016 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 2142 2121 Večeřa Petr Sokol Postoupky B 2039 2037 ½
2015/2016 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 2142 2121 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2099 2107 ½
2014/2015 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 2124 2124 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2073 2047 ½
2014/2015 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 2124 2124 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2200 2196 0
2014/2015 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 2124 2124 Navrátilík Pavel Sokol Postoupky 2100 2104 ½
2014/2015 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 2124 2124 Teuber Andreas TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2191 ½
2014/2015 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 2124 2124 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2161 2147 1
2014/2015 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 2124 2124 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1946 1958 1
2014/2015 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 2124 2124 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2058 2079 ½
2014/2015 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 2124 2124 Partyš Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2088 2056 ½
2014/2015 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 2124 2124 Palášek Jan Sokol Postoupky B 1956 2006 ½
2014/2015 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 2124 2124 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice A 2140 2159 ½
2014/2015 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 2124 2124 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2142 2151 ½
2014/2015 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 2124 2124 Malčánek Jan CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 2030 2031 1
2014/2015 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 2124 2124 Bělunek Vladimír TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 2241 2224 ½
2014/2015 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 2124 2124 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 1935 1945 0
2014/2015 11 Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2124 2124 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim 2051 2063 ½
2014/2015 5 Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2124 2124 Holeksa Zdeněk Beskydská šachová škola z.s. „B“ 2155 2163 ½
2014/2015 4 Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2124 2124 Koutný Petr ŠK Zlín „A“ 2095 2098 1
2013/2014 9 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2113 2112 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava 2142 2114 0
2013/2014 6 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2113 2112 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín “A“ 1981 1978 ½
2013/2014 3 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2113 2112 Dvořák Adam Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2119 2189 ½
2013/2014 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 2113 2112 Malčánek Jan CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2033 2062 1
2013/2014 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 2113 2112 Zicháček Libor ŠK Holešov A 2062 2033 0
2013/2014 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 2113 2112 Palášek Jan Sokol Postoupky B 1841 1997 1
2013/2014 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 2113 2112 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 2043 2071 1
2013/2014 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 2113 2112 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice A 2165 2194 ½
2013/2014 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 2113 2112 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín C 1954 1961 ½
2013/2014 11 Slavia Kroměříž B 2113 2112 Sýkora Jan Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2132 2063 1
2013/2014 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 2113 2112 Kopčil Milan TJ FS Napajedla 2059 2070 ½
2013/2014 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 2113 2112 Sháněl Jaroslav Sokol Postoupky 2157 2159 ½
2013/2014 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 2113 2112 Holemář David Moravská Slavia Brno 2269 2258 ½
2013/2014 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 2113 2112 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2168 2164 ½
2013/2014 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 2113 2112 Košata Jan ŠK Kuřim 2115 2116 ½
2013/2014 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 2113 2112 Bosák Jan ŠK Staré Město B 2176 2163 ½
2013/2014 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 2113 2112 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2096 2071 ½
2013/2014 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 2113 2112 Teuber Andreas TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2189 ½
2013/2014 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 2113 2112 Macharáček Šimon ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2210 2209 ½
2013/2014 1 Slavia Kroměříž B 2113 2112 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2112 2112 ½
2012/2013 5 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2118 2118 Skácelík Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2202 2213 0
2012/2013 4 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2118 2118 Hájek Lukáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2155 1595 ½
2012/2013 10 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2118 2118 Očkay Tomáš TJ VOKD Poruba 2141 2153 0
2012/2013 9 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2118 2118 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov 2018 2035 ½
2012/2013 8 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2118 2118 Krajina Aleš Labortech Ostrava "B" 2219 2218 1
2012/2013 7 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2118 2118 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2101 2111 ½
2012/2013 6 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2118 2118 Hladík Oto TJ Ostrava 2173 2172 0
2012/2013 5 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2118 2118 Holeksa Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá 2132 2153 0
2012/2013 4 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2118 2118 Tymrakiewicz Rafal SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2265 ½
2012/2013 3 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2118 2118 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2200 2222 ½
2012/2013 2 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2118 2118 Frolík Martin TŽ Třinec 2203 2203 ½
2012/2013 1 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2118 2118 Janyška Pavel TJ Město Albrechtice 2077 2142 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Holešov A 2094 2093 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín D 2008 2019 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Holešov A 2094 2093 Běhunčík Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1991 1963 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Holešov A 2094 2093 Viták Pavel CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 2197 2185 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Holešov A 2094 2093 Kunc Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla A 2094 2136 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Holešov A 2094 2093 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město D 2055 2045 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Holešov A 2094 2093 Esterka Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1839 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Holešov A 2094 2093 Sháněl Jaroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2167 2199 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Holešov A 2094 2093 Straděj Vlastimil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2039 2026 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Holešov A 2094 2093 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice B 2090 2076 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Holešov A 2094 2093 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město E 1866 1935 1
2011/2012 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 2094 2093 Uřičář Jakub TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2212 2237 ½
2011/2012 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 2094 2093 Krmela Aleš TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2055 2078 0
2011/2012 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 2094 2093 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město B 2158 2149 1
2011/2012 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 2094 2093 Fojtík Tomáš TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2083 2070 ½
2011/2012 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 2094 2093 Věchet Stanislav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2180 2183 ½
2011/2012 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 2094 2093 Pala Vladimír ŠK Zlín C 2277 2253 ½
2011/2012 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 2094 2093 Sohr Vladimír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2079 2082 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Holešov B 2145 Kunc Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla A 2154 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Holešov B 2145 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2021 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Holešov B 2145 Zvardoň Petr ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 2044 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Holešov B 2145 Bačák Martin Slavia Kroměříž B 2076 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Holešov B 2145 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice B 2148 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Holešov B 2145 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město E 2013 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Holešov B 2145 Viták Pavel CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2212 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Holešov B 2145 Karlík Ondřej TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2127 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Holešov B 2145 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín D 2044 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Holešov B 2145 Parák Dominik ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2138 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Holešov 2145 Švehla Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2128 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Holešov 2145 Lanč Alois Slavia Kroměříž 2403 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Holešov 2145 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2261 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Holešov 2145 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město C 2305 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Holešov 2145 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 2151 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Holešov 2145 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2287 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Holešov 2145 Uřičář Jakub TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2216 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Holešov 2145 Koutný Petr ŠK Zlín C 2200 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Holešov 2145 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2199 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Holešov 2145 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2392 0
2009/2010 11 MKS Holešov 2179 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno 2128 ½
2009/2010 10 MKS Holešov 2179 Holemář David Orel Ořechov 2283 ½
2009/2010 9 MKS Holešov 2179 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín B 2253 ½
2009/2010 8 MKS Holešov 2179 Fojtík Tomáš SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2095 0
2009/2010 7 MKS Holešov 2179 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město C 2182 ½
2009/2010 6 MKS Holešov 2179 Fiala Václav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2151 0
2009/2010 5 MKS Holešov 2179 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2110 ½
2009/2010 3 MKS Holešov 2179 Baňas Kamil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2225 ½
2009/2010 2 MKS Holešov 2179 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2304 0
2009/2010 1 MKS Holešov 2179 Sochorová Petra ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2178 ½
2009/2010 10 Slavia Kroměříž 2179 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2119 0
2009/2010 9 Slavia Kroměříž 2179 Krejčí Jakub ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2229 0
2009/2010 7 Slavia Kroměříž 2179 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová 2125 1
2009/2010 6 Slavia Kroměříž 2179 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Mittal Ostrava 2225 ½
2009/2010 5 Slavia Kroměříž 2179 Žůrek Milan Tatran Litovel A 2371 ½
2009/2010 4 Slavia Kroměříž 2179 Neoral Antonín Tatran Litovel B 2165 0
2009/2010 3 Slavia Kroměříž 2179 Lys Josef Jakl Karvina 2237 ½
2009/2010 2 Slavia Kroměříž 2179 Bachořík Otto ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2143 ½
2009/2010 1 Slavia Kroměříž 2179 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec B 2207 ½
2008/2009 10 MKS Holešov 2119 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Staré Město C 2158 1
2008/2009 9 MKS Holešov 2119 Kubíček Antonín TJ Tatran Litovel B 2253 ½
2008/2009 8 MKS Holešov 2119 Stratil Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2142 1
2008/2009 7 MKS Holešov 2119 Dvořák Martin AŠK DA Olomouc 2063 ½
2008/2009 5 MKS Holešov 2119 Zatloukal Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2096 ½
2008/2009 4 MKS Holešov 2119 Plšek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2168 1
2008/2009 3 MKS Holešov 2119 Zavadil Michal ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2062 ½
2008/2009 2 MKS Holešov 2119 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2109 ½
2007/2008 11 MKS Holešov B 2125 Bartas Pavel ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1900 ½
2007/2008 10 MKS Holešov B 2125 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 2032 1
2007/2008 9 MKS Holešov B 2125 Hlaváček Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky 1965 1
2007/2008 8 MKS Holešov B 2125 Škovran Jaroslav ŠK Zlín D 2062 1
2007/2008 7 MKS Holešov B 2125 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1895 1
2007/2008 6 MKS Holešov B 2125 Hruška Karel Loko Uherský Ostroh 1844 1
2007/2008 4 MKS Holešov B 2125 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2017 ½
2007/2008 3 MKS Holešov B 2125 Běhunčík Josef ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1850 ½
2007/2008 2 MKS Holešov B 2125 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín C 2146 ½
2007/2008 1 MKS Holešov B 2125 Rachůnek Martin ŠK Staré Město D 2030 0
2006/2007 10 MKS Holešov 2131 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 2041 1
2006/2007 9 MKS Holešov 2131 Skácelík Petr ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2260 ½
2006/2007 8 MKS Holešov 2131 Roubalík Jakub ŠK SK Zlín B 2131 ½
2006/2007 7 MKS Holešov 2131 Sohr Vladimír LOKO Zábřeh 2116 0
2006/2007 6 MKS Holešov 2131 Zatloukal Petr SK Prostějov 2150 0
2006/2007 5 MKS Holešov 2131 Nový Martin ŠK 64 Brno 2125 ½
2006/2007 4 MKS Holešov 2131 Kapusta Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2161 1
2006/2007 3 MKS Holešov 2131 Křížek František SK Boršice 2115 1
2006/2007 11 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2131 Píza Vlastimil ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2242 1
2006/2007 10 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2131 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec "B" 2200 0
2006/2007 9 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2131 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město 1923 2064 1
2006/2007 8 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2131 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba "A" 1910 1
2006/2007 7 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2131 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město 2161 ½
2006/2007 6 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2131 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov "A" 2175 0
2006/2007 5 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2131 Medunová Věra ŠK Stonava "A" 2147 1
2006/2007 4 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2131 Kratochvíl Karel Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2107 0
2006/2007 3 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2131 Bureš Martin Mittal Ostrava "A" 2151 ½
2006/2007 2 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2131 Beil Zdeněk Tatran Litovel "A" 2283 ½
2005/2006 10 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2129 Zimniok Lubomír Jakl Karviná "A" 2071 ½
2005/2006 9 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2129 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město "A" 2280 0
2005/2006 8 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2129 Kufa Pavel Slavoj Poruba "A" 2192 0
2005/2006 7 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2129 Lacko Jan ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2209 ½
2005/2006 5 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2129 Kulovaná Eva ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2153 1
2005/2006 11 MKS Holešov 2129 Kapusta Petr TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2148 1
2005/2006 10 MKS Holešov 2129 Sochna Dušan TJ Sokol Bzenec 2159 ½
2005/2006 9 MKS Holešov 2129 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2229 ½
2005/2006 8 MKS Holešov 2129 Přikryl Tomáš A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1986 1
2005/2006 7 MKS Holešov 2129 Zatloukal Petr SK Prostějov 2135 0
2005/2006 6 MKS Holešov 2129 Strašil Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 2170 ½
2005/2006 5 MKS Holešov 2129 Macura Emil ŠK Zlín B 2152 1
2005/2006 4 MKS Holešov 2129 Straděj Vlastimil ŠKZ Vsetín 2155 1
2005/2006 3 MKS Holešov 2129 Plát Vojtěch Slavia Kroměříž B 2167 ½
2005/2006 2 MKS Holešov 2129 Křížek František SK Boršice 2080 0
2004/2005 11 Slavia Kroměříž B 2110 Sochor Stanislav A64 Mipap Grygov B 2100 ½
2004/2005 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 2110 Štverák Milan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2065 ½
2004/2005 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 2110 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město B 2105 0
2004/2005 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 2110 Kočí Ladislav TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1989 1
2004/2005 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 2110 Slovák Pavel ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2099 0
2004/2005 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 2110 Havránek Michal SK Boršice 2022 ½
2004/2005 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 2110 Beil Ondřej Tatran Litovel B 1938 1
2004/2005 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 2110 Rada Zdeněk Slavia Kroměříž C 1913 1
2004/2005 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 2110 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město C 2057 ½
2004/2005 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 2110 Švub Jan TJ Lanškroun 1929 1
2004/2005 1 Slavia Kroměříž B 2110 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh 2075 1
2003/2004 11 MKS Holešov 2131 Křížek František SK Boršice 1972 ½
2003/2004 10 MKS Holešov 2131 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2186 1
2003/2004 9 MKS Holešov 2131 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2137 ½
2003/2004 8 MKS Holešov 2131 Beil Martin Tatran Litovel B 2171 ½
2003/2004 7 MKS Holešov 2131 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž B 2088 ½
2003/2004 6 MKS Holešov 2131 Biolek Richard A64 Grygov B 2178 0
2003/2004 5 MKS Holešov 2131 Sohr Vladimír ŠK Šumperk 2158 1
2003/2004 4 MKS Holešov 2131 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2128 0
2003/2004 3 MKS Holešov 2131 Bělunek Vladimír ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2305 0
2003/2004 2 MKS Holešov 2131 Opravil Karel Loko Zábřeh 2138 ½
2003/2004 1 MKS Holešov 2131 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž A 2296 ½