Hráč Uřičář Jakub

Uřičář Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Uřičář Jakub
Oddíl: SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: M
Elo národní: 2177
Elo mezinárodní: 2179
ID: 12356
FIDE ID: 325333
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2179 2177 Hájek Oskar SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2193 2139 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2169 2162 Kladňák Martin ŠK Hodonín 1942 1974 ½
2018/2019 9 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2169 2162 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1909 1917 1
2018/2019 7 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2165 2162 Škaroupka Jiří TJ Znojmo 2166 2166 1
2018/2019 5 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2160 2162 Dvořák Adam MKS Vyškov 2127 2155 0
2018/2019 4 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2158 2160 Markovič Ivan ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2100 2116 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2169 2162 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město B 2114 2091 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2169 2162 Blatný Pavel ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2333 2397 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2165 2162 Jablonický Martin ŠK Velké Losiny 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2160 2162 Danada Tomáš TJ Vlčnov 2257 0 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2160 2162 Worek Joanna ŠO Kunovice 2308 2294 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2158 2160 Viták Pavel Zbrojovka Vsetín 2261 2255 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2158 2160 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž B 2192 2161 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2156 2160 Pala Vladimír ŠK Zlín 2232 2205 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2157 2160 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2125 2110 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2151 2185 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2104 2082 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2151 2185 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2198 2176 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2182 2185 Holemář David ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2293 2290 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2182 2185 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov 1979 1970 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2185 2185 Fojtík Tomáš SK GPOA Znojmo 2081 2093 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2185 2185 Sekanina Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2040 2052 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2151 2185 Ševčík Vladimír ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2215 2211 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2151 2185 Švehla Karel Spartak Adamov 2133 2128 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2151 2185 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2010 2034 1
2017/2018 11 SK Podlužan Prušánky 2160 2185 Hladík Josef VSK Universita Brno 2057 2060 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Podlužan Prušánky 2151 2185 Markovič Ivan ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2122 2126 1
2017/2018 9 SK Podlužan Prušánky 2182 2185 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2271 2258 0
2017/2018 8 SK Podlužan Prušánky 2182 2185 Kapusta Petr TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2131 2111 0
2017/2018 7 SK Podlužan Prušánky 2185 2185 Vymazal Bronislav Moravská Slavia Brno B 2323 2317 0
2017/2018 4 SK Podlužan Prušánky 2151 2185 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2024 2023 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Podlužan Prušánky 2151 2185 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín 2099 2124 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2178 2195 Hladík Josef ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2118 2158 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2178 2195 Košata Jan ŠK Kuřim B 2159 2139 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2178 2195 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2124 2105 1
2016/2017 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2178 2195 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2257 2282 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2178 2195 Pisk Petr Jezdci Jundrov B 2355 2341 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2178 2195 Lakatoš Tomáš Orel Ořechov 2126 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2178 2195 Slepov Kyryl VSK Universita Brno 2081 2082 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2178 2195 Bureš Vít Moravská Slavia Brno B 2192 2179 0
2016/2017 11 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2178 2195 Mlýnek Petr �K Duras BVK B 2125 2159 ½
2016/2017 9 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2178 2195 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov 1959 1981 ½
2016/2017 7 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2178 2195 Karlík Ondřej �achy Ho���lkov� 2199 2186 ½
2016/2017 6 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2178 2195 Kejík František MKS Vy�kov 2101 2074 1
2016/2017 5 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2178 2195 Markovič Ivan �K Ku�im 2124 2104 1
2016/2017 4 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2178 2195 Bělík Dalibor �K GARDE Lipovec 2277 2248 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2178 2195 David Pavel ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2331 2327 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2178 2195 Jacko Vladimír OREL Ořechov 2321 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2178 2195 Zedník Josef A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2109 2114 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2178 2195 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2192 2166 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2178 2195 Kratochvíl Vít Silko Gambit Jihlava 2254 2181 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2178 2195 Pakosta Miroslav Jezdci Jundrov 2106 2112 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2178 2195 Matoušek Petr SK Prostějov 2157 2146 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2178 2195 Skácelík Petr ŠK Duras BVK B 2169 2151 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2178 2195 Burdalev Kirill ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2351 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2178 2195 Markovič Ivan ŠK Hustopeče 2124 2104 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2178 2195 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2228 2215 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2178 2195 Dočekal Jan SK GPOA Znojmo 2292 2283 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2178 2195 Seidl Štěpán MKS Vyškov 2233 2228 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2178 2195 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2180 2174 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2178 2195 Růžička Josef TJ Znojmo 2211 2173 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2178 2195 Zavacký Peter ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2098 2114 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2178 2195 Sekanina Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov 2100 2084 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2178 2195 Růžička František Jezdci Jundrov B 2086 2090 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2178 2195 Slepov Kyryl VSK Universita Brno 2081 2082 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2178 2195 Mudra Tomáš ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2160 2141 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Staré Město „A“ 2177 2185 Beil Zdeněk Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2195 2172 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Staré Město „A“ 2177 2185 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2282 2286 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Staré Město „A“ 2177 2185 Čempel Jaroslav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2135 2129 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Staré Město „A“ 2177 2185 Kratochvíl Milan Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 2200 2196 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2177 2185 Vyskočil Neklan Moravská Slavia Brno 2422 2409 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2177 2185 Uhmann Jan ŠK Hustopeče 2085 2083 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2177 2185 Páral Stanislav OREL Ořechov 2084 2087 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2177 2185 Walek Petr ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2080 2115 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2177 2185 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2236 2247 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2177 2185 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2148 2146 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2177 2185 Bačák Martin Sokol Postoupky 2138 2138 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2177 2185 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín B 2366 2364 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2177 2185 Mudra Tomáš ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2185 2183 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2177 2185 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov 1983 1953 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2177 2185 Dočekal Jan SK GPOA Znojmo 2299 2296 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2177 2185 Tláskal Martin ŠK Tetčice 2126 2104 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2177 2185 Hladík Josef VSK Universita Brno 2139 2156 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2177 2185 Tajovský Martin ŠK Kuřim 2216 2217 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2177 2185 Šnorek Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2105 2117 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2196 2208 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín “A“ 2212 2216 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2196 2208 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2292 2288 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2196 2208 Kratochvíl Karel Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2231 2239 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2196 2208 Lednický Martin ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2255 2233 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2196 2208 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2240 2240 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2196 2208 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2203 2196 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2196 2208 Mrva Marek TJ Ostrava 2188 2189 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2196 2208 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2201 2208 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2196 2208 Bělík Dalibor ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2350 2278 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2196 2208 Blahynka Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2188 2235 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2196 2208 Závůrka Roman Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2169 2165 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2196 2208 Sháněl Jaroslav Sokol Postoupky 2157 2159 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2196 2208 Lanč Alois ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2355 2403 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2196 2208 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž B 2113 2122 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2196 2208 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2304 2331 0
2012/2013 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2163 2179 Blahynka Martin ŠK Duras BVK B 2153 2153 0
2012/2013 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2163 2179 Gaša Andrej TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2282 2256 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2163 2179 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín B 2333 2332 0
2012/2013 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2163 2179 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2230 2228 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2163 2179 Lanč Alois ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2402 2403 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2163 2179 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2368 2336 1
2012/2013 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2163 2179 Plachetka Ján ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2355 2350 0
2012/2013 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2163 2179 Sekanina Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov 2125 2128 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2163 2179 Kunc Miroslav TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 2070 2071 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2163 2179 Kalod Radek Moravská Slavia Brno 2497 2494 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2163 2179 Obšivač Josef A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2281 2284 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2163 2179 Nehybka Jiří ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2260 2268 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2163 2179 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2245 2236 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2163 2179 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2215 2203 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2163 2179 Seidl Štěpán ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2185 2208 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2163 2179 Bednář Jaromír ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2303 2280 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2163 2179 Rabatin Jakub Beskydská šachová škola o.s. “B“ 2209 2238 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2163 2179 Dubina Pavel ŠK Zlín “A“ 2122 2080 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2163 2179 Šilar Lubomír 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2161 2153 1
2011/2012 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2212 2237 Zelenka Milan TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2153 2167 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2212 2237 Gaša Andrej TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2257 2256 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2212 2237 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž B 2094 2093 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2212 2237 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín C 2202 2201 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2212 2237 Valenta Vít T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2161 2165 0
2011/2012 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2212 2237 Fiala Václav SK Boršice 2163 2187 1
2011/2012 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2212 2237 Sekanina Jiří Spartak Adamov 2146 2150 1
2011/2012 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2212 2237 Lanč Alois ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2367 2403 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2212 2237 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2314 2340 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Staré Město 2212 2237 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín B 2307 2310 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Staré Město 2212 2237 Zwardoň Vojtěch Šachový klub Karviná 2297 2290 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Staré Město 2212 2237 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2308 2311 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Staré Město 2212 2237 Neděla Vlastimil TŽ Třinec 2322 2310 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Staré Město 2212 2237 Andreev Eduard Slavia Orlová 2478 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Staré Město 2212 2237 Jakubiec Edyta Labortech Ostrava B 2215 2184 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Staré Město 2212 2237 Malinovský Karel A64 Grygov B 2357 2322 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Staré Město 2212 2237 Stachowiak Kamil Tatran Litovel B 2425 2404 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Staré Město 2212 2237 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž 2286 2282 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Staré Město 2212 2237 Mojžíš Jaroslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2219 2196 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Staré Město 2212 2237 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic 2259 2244 ½
2010/2011 11 SK Stare Mesto 2216 Zwardoň Vojtěch Jakl Karvina 2213 0
2010/2011 10 SK Stare Mesto 2216 Bělohlávek Petr SK Gordic 2221 1
2010/2011 9 SK Stare Mesto 2216 Obšivač Josef A64 Grygov B 2278 0
2010/2011 8 SK Stare Mesto 2216 Kretek Břetislav TJ TZ Trinec B 2232 1
2010/2011 7 SK Stare Mesto 2216 Neoral Antonín Tatran Litovel B 2170 ½
2010/2011 6 SK Stare Mesto 2216 Pala Vladimír SK Zlin B 2333 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Stare Mesto 2216 Nepomucký Ondřej SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2230 ½
2010/2011 3 SK Stare Mesto 2216 Kuboš Rostislav Slavia Orlova 2230 1
2010/2011 2 SK Stare Mesto 2216 Mrva Marek Mittal Ostrava 2206 1
2010/2011 1 SK Stare Mesto 2216 Adámek Jiří Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2240 0
2010/2011 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2216 Pala Vladimír SK Prostějov 2333 1
2010/2011 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2216 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2392 0
2010/2011 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2216 Fiala Václav SK Boršice 2203 1
2010/2011 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2216 Švehla Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2128 1
2010/2011 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2216 Lanč Alois Slavia Kroměříž 2403 0
2010/2011 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2216 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2261 0
2010/2011 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2216 Sojka Aleš ŠK Holešov 2145 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2216 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2287 0
2010/2011 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2216 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 2151 1
2010/2011 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2216 Koutný Petr ŠK Zlín C 2200 0
2009/2010 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2157 Číp Dalibor ŠK Tetčice 2189 1
2009/2010 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2157 Kunčar Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2128 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2157 Švehla Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2158 1
2009/2010 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2157 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2213 1
2009/2010 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2157 Škaroupka Jiří TJ Znojmo 2129 1
2009/2010 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2157 Staněk Stanislav ŠK Rosice 2064 1
2009/2010 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2157 Ciprys Martin TJ Tatran Poštorná 2109 1
2009/2010 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2157 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2132 1
2009/2010 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2157 Pisk Petr TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2346 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2157 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2143 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Staré Město C 2157 Chytilek Roman ŠK Zlín B 2390 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Staré Město C 2157 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2261 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Staré Město C 2157 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž B 2170 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Staré Město C 2157 Fiala Václav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2151 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Staré Město C 2157 Cagašík Tomáš MKS Holešov 2276 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Staré Město C 2157 Pala Vladimír SK Prostějov 2345 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Staré Město C 2157 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2390 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Staré Město C 2157 Šklíba Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2285 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Staré Město C 2157 Tikovský Alexandr ŠK 64 Brno 2215 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Staré Město C 2157 Nehybka Jiří Orel Ořechov 2239 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2158 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2109 1
2008/2009 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2158 Sekanina Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec 2152 1
2008/2009 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2158 Přibyl René ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 2059 1
2008/2009 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2158 Markovič Milan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2180 0
2008/2009 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2158 Moulis Mojmír Pila Ořechov B 2078 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2158 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2123 1
2008/2009 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2158 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno 2073 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2158 Balšínek Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2125 1
2008/2009 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2158 Pospíšil Dušan ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 2140 1
2008/2009 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2158 Tláskal Martin ŠK Tetčice 2047 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Staré Město C 2158 Mayer Josef Tatran Poštorná 2102 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Staré Město C 2158 Sojka Aleš MKS Holešov 2119 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Staré Město C 2158 Valenta Vít T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2190 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Staré Město C 2158 Markovič Ivan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2199 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Staré Město C 2158 Pakosta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2156 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Staré Město C 2158 Bělunek Vladimír TJ Tatran Litovel B 2295 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Staré Město C 2158 Kozák Petr AŠK DA Olomouc 2144 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Staré Město C 2158 Bureš Jaroslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2243 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2103 Košata Jan ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2115 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2103 Kunčar Petr ŠK Tetčice 2114 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2103 Číp Dalibor Orel Ořechov B 2195 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2103 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2084 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2103 Pecha Juraj Moravská Slavia Brno 2104 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2103 Gubáš Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2096 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2103 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ a G Znojmo 2201 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2103 Rychtecký Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2085 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2103 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2126 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Staré Město C 2103 Šaňák František SK Boršice 1969 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Staré Město C 2103 Matejovič Juraj ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Staré Město C 2103 Janovský Josef C ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Staré Město C 2103 Rubal Adam ŠK Zlín B 2202 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Staré Město C 2103 Mayer Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 2045 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Staré Město C 2103 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2174 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Staré Město C 2103 Trávníček Petr Tatran Litovel B 2096 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Staré Město C 2103 Řezníček Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž 2253 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 2102 Svoboda Václav Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 2172 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 2102 Jonáš Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1923 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 2102 Dvořák David RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1798 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 2102 Körschner Miroslav Šachový klub Most A 1878 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 2102 Bartas Pavel SK Boršice A 1717 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 2102 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín A 2273 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 2102 Krejčí Jan BŠS Frýdek-Místek A 2117 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK SK Zlín B 2102 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel B 2230 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK SK Zlín B 2102 Šudřich Radek MKS Holešov 2096 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK SK Zlín B 2102 Sohr Vladimír LOKO Zábřeh 2116 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK SK Zlín B 2102 Zatloukal Petr SK Prostějov 2150 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK SK Zlín B 2102 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2104 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK SK Zlín B 2102 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž B 2177 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK SK Zlín B 2102 Havránek Michal SK Boršice 2006 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK SK Zlín B 2102 Šenkýř Martin ŠK SK Zlín C 2117 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2102 Vratislavský Ivo TJ Sokol Bzenec 1872 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2102 Řehůřek Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2015 1
2006/2007 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2102 Pešák Roman ŠK Hodonín 2090 1
2006/2007 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2102 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2209 0
2006/2007 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2102 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2143 0
2006/2007 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2102 Dobeš Dušan Sokol Rudice 2079 0
2006/2007 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2102 Němec Miloslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1927 1
2006/2007 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2102 Přibyl René ŠK Tetčice 2063 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2102 Švihel Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2083 1
2006/2007 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2102 Nekvapil Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2039 1
2006/2007 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2102 Gubáš Jan ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2021 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 2102 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1974 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 2102 Culek Karel Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1743 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 2102 Bartas Pavel SK Boršice A 1717 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 2102 Šnevajs Heřman Agentura 64 Grygov 2035 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 2102 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín A 2273 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 2102 Kozel Jan BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1770 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 2102 Krejčí Jan BŠS Frýdek-Místek A 2117 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1982 Škut Michal ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1724 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1982 Bílek Martin OAZA PRAHA 1776 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1982 Tuma Jakub TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 1669 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1982 Reichel Tomáš TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1650 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1982 Orel Aleš ŠK Bydo Zakřany 2005 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1982 Strakáč Petr SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1973 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1982 Kuchynka Lukáš Duras BVK Brno D 2099 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1982 Mayer Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2088 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1982 Košata Jan ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2141 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1982 Hladík Josef TJ Vinohrady Brno 2219 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1982 Berisha Fadil Lokomotiva Brno E 1972 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1982 Uhmann Jan Lokomotiva Brno D 2198 0
2005/2006 8 Staré Město "F" 1982 Flekač Milan Vlčnov "B" 1888 1
2005/2006 7 Staré Město "F" 1982 Navrátil Jiří Bojkovice "A" 1928 1
2005/2006 6 Staré Město "F" 1982 Podešva Antonín Mařatice "A" 1925 1
2005/2006 5 Staré Město "F" 1982 Volčík Stanislav Boršice "C" 1790 1
2005/2006 4 Staré Město "F" 1982 Kadlec Pavel Kunovice 1886 ½
2005/2006 2 Staré Město "F" 1982 Světinský Antonín Dolní Němčí 1843 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1982 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 GRYGOV 1883 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1982 Vondra Lukáš LOKO DDM KAMARÁD ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 1727 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1982 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "A" 2130 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1982 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "B" 1809 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1982 Šenkýř Martin ŠK ZLÍN 1925 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1982 Šťastný Radek ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1994 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1982 Svoboda Karel LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1675 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Staré Město C 2133 Slovák Pavel ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2099 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Staré Město C 2133 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1974 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Staré Město C 2133 Vávra Pavel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2154 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Staré Město C 2133 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun 2246 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Staré Město C 2133 Kojetský Pavel Slavia Kroměříž B 2090 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Staré Město C 2133 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2191 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK Staré Město C 2133 Filipík Jaroslav TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2054 ½
2004/2005 7 Staré Město 2133 Vrána Jan Liberec 2078 0
2004/2005 6 Staré Město 2133 Němcová Kateřina OAZA Praha 2144 1
2004/2005 5 Staré Město 2133 Trepka Jan Tábor 2022 0
2004/2005 4 Staré Město 2133 Šimůnek Filip Plzeň A 2048 0
2004/2005 3 Staré Město 2133 Biolek Richard Grygov 2098 1
2004/2005 2 Staré Město 2133 Slovák Petr Frýdek-Místek 2113 0
2004/2005 1 Staré Město 2133 Ponížil Cyril Zlín 2205 0
2004/2005 7 Staré Město u U.H. 2133 Kratochvíl Karel Loko Brno 1864 0
2004/2005 6 Staré Město u U.H. 2133 Vala Filip Havlíčkův Brod 1974 ½
2004/2005 5 Staré Město u U.H. 2133 Hejný Jaroslav Brankovice 1928 ½
2004/2005 4 Staré Město u U.H. 2133 Biolek Richard Grygov 2098 1
2004/2005 3 Staré Město u U.H. 2133 Beil Ondřej Bruntál 1938 ½
2004/2005 2 Staré Město u U.H. 2133 Slovák Petr Frýdek Místek 2113 0
2004/2005 1 Staré Město u U.H. 2133 Ponížil Cyril Zlín 2205 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2133 Ševčík Leoš TJ Sloup 1798 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2133 Dirgas Josef ŠK Hustopeče 2034 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2133 Nekvapil Pavel I. brněnská Brno 2027 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2133 Saida Jan Sokol Rudice 1843 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2133 Němec Miloslav Tatran Poštorná A 2061 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2133 Novák Vítězslav TJ Vinohrady Brno 1716 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2133 Kunčar Petr TJ Bučovice 2050 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2133 Habina Martin Garde Lipovec 2077 ½
2003/2004 11 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1753 Konvičková Dana TJ Znojmo B 1825 0
2003/2004 9 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1753 Hégr David MKS Vyškov 1777 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1753 Kudla Vladimír KME DDM Kuřim 1851 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1753 Klenner Richard TJ Sokol Bzenec 1971 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1753 Martišek Karel I. brněnská Brno 1784 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1753 Nový Martin ŠK 64 Brno 1929 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1753 Pešák Roman ŠK Hodonín 1862 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1753 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1819 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1753 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK Hustopeče 1937 ½
2003/2004 1 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1753 Veverka František Tatran Poštorná B 1875 1