Hráč Bobalík Petr

Bobalík Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Bobalík Petr
Oddíl: TJ Valašské Meziříčí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1896
Elo mezinárodní: 1909
ID: 10469
FIDE ID: 335878
Rok narození: 1979
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1908 1895 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Valašská Bystřice A 1937 1941 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 Valašské Meziříčí 1908 1899 Šmíd Jan Vizovice 1904 1914 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Valašské Meziříčí 1908 1899 Jakubál Petr Lužná 0 1841 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Valašské Meziříčí 1908 1899 Hradil Karel Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1784 1766 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1905 1888 Kovařík Matyáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1911 1955 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1905 1888 Zvardoň Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1995 1989 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1894 1888 Pagáč Jaroslav TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1850 1866 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1894 1888 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 1971 1988 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1901 1898 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 2024 2045 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1910 1898 Čechál Martin ŠK Holešov A 1963 1977 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1910 1885 Lev Pavel TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 2173 2194 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1910 1885 Vlachopulos Elefteris Sokol Ústí B 1737 1758 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1910 1885 Peterka Josef ŠK Rajnochovice 1812 1811 1 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Valašské Meziříčí C 1910 1885 Michalčák Lubomír MEZ Vsetín 2031 2063 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Valašské Meziříčí C 1910 1885 Hájek Čestmír TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1949 1964 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 Valašské Meziříčí C 1910 1885 Trčálek David TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 1686 1769 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Valašské Meziříčí C 1910 1885 Špaňhel Petr TJ Sokol Huslenky 2205 2071 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1910 1885 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1800 1769 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1910 1885 Petráš Milan Slavi��n 0 1684 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1910 1885 Jasný Igor Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1939 1945 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1910 1885 Pospíšil Jaroslav Vizovice 0 1985 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1910 1885 Petržela Pavel EMKaD Hole�ov 1989 1981 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1910 1885 Koňařík Alois �st� 0 1745 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1910 1885 Hradil Karel �KZ Vset�n C 1802 1788 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1910 1885 Velčovský Josef Zub�� 1825 1854 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1910 1885 Filák Josef Lu�n� 1717 1757 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Vala�sk� Mezi���� 1910 1885 Vraj Ondřej Ho���lkov� B 1938 2017 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1949 1899 Krejča Jakub ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1996 1971 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1949 1899 Havránek Michal SK Boršice A 2039 2073 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1949 1899 Bačák Martin Sokol Postoupky A 2085 2078 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1949 1899 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Holešov A 2025 2017 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1949 1899 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1944 1911 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1949 1899 Buráň Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov A 2184 2172 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1949 1899 Zvardoň Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2008 2033 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1949 1899 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín B 2023 2027 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1949 1899 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1980 2012 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1949 1899 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město D 2047 2070 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1949 1899 Pálka Bronislav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1930 1908 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Val. Meziříčí 1949 1899 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1759 1780 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Val. Meziříčí 1949 1899 Velčovský Josef Gumárny Zubří 1840 1882 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Val. Meziříčí 1949 1899 Hromada Petr Lužná 1863 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Val. Meziříčí 1949 1899 Hurta Karel Zašová 1762 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Val. Meziříčí 1949 1899 Pyš Zbyněk Val.Bystřice 1915 1947 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Val. Meziříčí 1949 1899 Foukal František Zlín C 1953 1910 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Val. Meziříčí 1949 1899 Janček Milan Slavičín 1806 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Val. Meziříčí 1949 1899 Holman Radek Hošťálková B 1890 1947 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Val. Meziříčí 1949 1899 Běhunčík Josef Brumov-Bylnice 2002 2002 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Val. Meziříčí 1949 1899 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1902 1848 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Val. Meziříčí B 1949 1899 Bednařík Josef Ústí 2090 2140 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Val. Meziříčí B 1949 1899 Vaculík Lubomír Hošťálková C 1844 1887 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Val. Meziříčí B 1949 1899 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1777 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Val. Meziříčí 1949 1925 Zajíček Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1963 1994 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Val. Meziříčí 1949 1925 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1901 1859 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 Val. Meziříčí 1949 1925 Škrobák Petr Gumárny Zubří 1814 1831 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Val. Meziříčí 1949 1925 Vaculík Lubomír Hošťálková B 1888 1933 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Val. Meziříčí 1949 1925 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2205 2108 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Val. Meziříčí 1949 1925 Pagáč Jaroslav Val. Bystřice B 1928 1911 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Val. Meziříčí 1949 1925 Brzobohatý Petr Val. Klobouky 1856 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Val. Meziříčí 1949 1925 Hromada Petr Lužná 1891 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Val. Meziříčí 1949 1925 Běhunčík Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1986 1996 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Val. Meziříčí 1949 1925 Myška Dušan Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1719 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Val. Meziříčí 1949 1925 Čáň Václav Zašová 1869 1920 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Val. Meziříčí 1949 1944 Kulišťák Milan Val. Bystřice 2101 2133 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Val. Meziříčí 1949 1944 Běhunčík Josef Brumov - Bylnice 1980 1977 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Val. Meziříčí 1949 1944 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí 1769 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Val. Meziříčí 1949 1944 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1893 1875 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Val. Meziříčí 1949 1944 Kubín Petr Zašová 2043 2071 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Val. Meziříčí 1949 1944 Orsák Radim Val. Klobouky 1895 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Val. Meziříčí 1949 1944 Straděj Vlastimil ŠKZ Vsetín B 2022 2010 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Val. Meziříčí 1949 1944 Janál Vladimír Vizovice 2122 2008 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Val. Meziříčí 1949 1977 Jasný Igor Val. Bystřice 1971 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Val. Meziříčí 1949 1977 Chmelař Zdeněk Vizovice 1954 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Val. Meziříčí 1949 1977 Běhunčík Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1989 1980 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 Val. Meziříčí 1949 1977 Rafaja Marek Holešov B 1928 1939 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 Val. Meziříčí 1949 1977 Bělunek Zdeněk Zašová 1955 1917 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Val. Meziříčí 1949 1977 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1770 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 Val. Meziříčí 1949 1977 Bistrý Jaromír Val. Klobouky 1802 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Val. Meziříčí 1949 1977 Smilek Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 2006 2026 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Val. Meziříčí 1949 1977 Tesař Martin Zlín D 1970 1905 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Valašské Meziříčí 1942 1965 Bělunek Zdeněk Zašová 1976 1940 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 Valašské Meziříčí 1942 1965 Myška Dušan Bystřice p.H. 1742 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 Valašské Meziříčí 1942 1965 Smilek Petr Vsetín B 1917 1957 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Valašské Meziříčí 1942 1965 Kozáček Radomír Vizovice 1927 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Valašské Meziříčí 1942 1965 Malčánek Jan Valašská Bystřice 1943 2016 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Valašské Meziříčí 1942 1965 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1920 1902 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Valašské Meziříčí 1942 1965 Vymětal Milan Holešov B 1876 1894 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Valašské Meziříčí 1942 1965 Gabriel Lubomír Zlínterm 2045 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Valašské Meziříčí 1942 1965 Foukal František Zlín E 2035 1916 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Valašské Meziříčí 1942 1965 Běhunčík Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1991 1963 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Valašské Meziříčí 1942 1965 Maňák Antonín Huslenky 1788 1923 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Val. Meziříčí 2005 Krajcar Pavel Bystřice p.H 1704 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Val. Meziříčí 2005 Kulišťák Milan Zubří 2039 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Val. Meziříčí 2005 Káňa Zdeněk Podhradní Lhota 2079 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Val. Meziříčí 2005 Špaňhel Petr Vizovice 2119 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Val. Meziříčí 2005 Hrabovský Vladimír Slavičín 1999 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Val. Meziříčí 2005 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1782 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 Val. Meziříčí 2005 Doležal Karel Vsetín B 2043 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Val. Meziříčí 2005 Běhunčík Josef Brumov-Bylnice 1930 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Val. Meziříčí 2005 Maňák Antonín Huslenky 1927 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 Val. Meziříčí 2005 Foukal Jiří Val.Bystřice 1992 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 Val. Meziříčí 2005 Foukal František Zlín E 1898 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Valašské Meziříčí B 2005 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1689 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Valašské Meziříčí B 2005 Smílek Jan Lužná 1722 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Valašské Meziříčí B 2005 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1839 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Valašské Meziříčí B 2005 Jasný Igor Vidče 1986 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Valašské Meziříčí B 2005 Škrobák Petr Valašská Bystřice B 1873 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Valašské Meziříčí B 2005 Dvořáček Roman Valašská Polanka 1782 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Valašské Meziříčí B 2005 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková B 1727 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 Valašské Meziříčí B 2005 Burdík Miloslav Bystřička 1793 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 Valašské Meziříčí B 2005 Čáň Václav Zašová 1913 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 ŠK Rosice 1921 Snášel Michal ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1547 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 ŠK Rosice 1921 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2082 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠK Rosice 1921 Balšínek Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2091 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 ŠK Rosice 1921 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2203 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠK Rosice 1921 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2148 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Rosice 1921 Vičar Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1981 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK Rosice 1921 Kubíček Pavel ŠK Tetčice 2031 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Rosice 1921 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 2031 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Rosice 1921 Gubáš Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2104 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1921 Vlachopulos Elefteris TJ Sokol Huslenky 1820 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1921 Slížek Josef TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 2000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1921 Krmela Aleš TJ Sokol Hostalkova 2054 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1921 Parák František TJ Sokol Usti 1774 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1921 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice 1862 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1921 Sviták Josef Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1903 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1921 Foukal František SK Zlin E 1900 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1921 Káňa Zdeněk TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 2162 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1921 Chmelař Zdeněk TJ Sokol Vizovice 1980 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Valasske Mezirici 1921 Fojtů Vojtěch TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1838 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 2023 Hromada Petr Sokol Valašská Polanka 1931 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 2023 Malčánek Jan Chessmont Rožnov pR B 1864 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 2023 Sadílek Jaromír TJ Zašová 1906 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 2023 Veselský František ŠKZ Vsetín C 1978 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 2023 Smilek Petr Sokol Lužná 1728 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 2023 Valo Rudolf TJ Karolinka 1897 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 2023 Jasný Igor TJ Vidče 2000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 2023 Straděj Vlastimil Sokol Huslenky 2117 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1962 Špaňhel Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 2129 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1962 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín B 1831 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1962 Koňařík Alois TJ Sokol Ústí 1766 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1962 Káňa Zdeněk TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 2117 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1962 Orsák Radim TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1878 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1962 Doležal Karel TJ MEZ Vsetín 2005 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1962 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 2044 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1962 Řehák Lukáš Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1942 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1962 Růčka Petr ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2030 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1962 Krmela Aleš TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2030 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1962 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2097 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Valašské Meziříčí B 1962 Valo Rudolf TJ Karolinka 1911 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 Valašské Meziříčí B 1962 Zátopek Jaroslav Z Vsetín C 1691 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Valašské Meziříčí B 1962 Šustr Radomil TJ Jasenice 1913 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Valašské Meziříčí B 1962 Straděj Vlastimil S. Huslenky 2084 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 Valašské Meziříčí B 1962 Bil Vladimír A 64 Valašský 1712 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 Valašské Meziříčí B 1962 Jasný Stanislav S. Vidče 1857 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Valašské Meziříčí B 1962 Votava Petr S. Lužná 2103 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 Valašské Meziříčí B 1962 Šimek Zdeněk S. Valašská Polanka 1751 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Valašské Meziříčí B 1962 Slížek Josef S. Valašská Bystřice 2035 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1883 Janíček Jindřich Sokol Podhradní Lhota 2090 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1883 Krmela Aleš Sokol Hošťálková 2039 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1883 Hájek Čestmír Sokol Francova Lhota 2026 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1883 Mikulín Ondřej Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1883 Konečný Zdeněk TJ Gumárny Zubří 1994 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1883 Knápek František Sokol Bystřička 1852 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1883 Sagánek Miroslav TJ MEZ Vsetín 1908 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1883 Častulík Jiří ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1794 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1883 Zajíček Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 2038 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1883 Špaňhel Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 2111 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1883 Kovář Ladislav Sokol Valašská Polanka 1788 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1883 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1702 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1883 Maňák Antonín Sokol Huslenky 1882 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1883 Valo Rudolf TJ Karolinka 1943 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1883 Jasný Igor TJ Vidče 2010 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1883 Sadílek Jaromír TJ Zašová 1909 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1883 Bil Vladimír A 64 Valašský 1718 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1883 Smílek Jan Sokol Lužná 1572 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 1883 Šustr Radomil TJ Jasenice 1892 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Val.Meziříčí B 1860 Jasný Igor TJ Vidče 1983 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Val.Meziříčí B 1860 Vrchovský Vítězslav TJ Jasenice 1771 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Val.Meziříčí B 1860 Maňák Antonín Sokol Huslenky 1840 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Val.Meziříčí B 1860 Valo Rudolf TJ Karolinka 1949 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Val.Meziříčí B 1860 Zvardoň Petr Sokol Lužná 2076 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Val.Meziříčí B 1860 Sadílek Jaromír TJ Zašová 1924 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 Val.Meziříčí B 1860 Krmela Aleš S.Hošťálková 2058 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 Val.Meziříčí B 1860 Hromada Petr Valašská Polanka 1942 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Val.Meziříčí B 1860 Dvořáček Roman Sokol Ústí 1791 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Val.Meziříčí B 1860 Doležal Karel MEZ Vsetín 2021 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 Val.Meziříčí B 1860 Klíma Vladimír TJ Rožnov B 1926 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1860 Sviták Josef ORA SV Slavičín 1829 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1860 Trochta Jan Sokol Franc. Lhota 1740 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1860 Pagáč Jaroslav TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1905 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1860 Daněk Ivan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1798 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1860 Zajíček Radek MKS Holešov B 1763 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1860 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín C 2036 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1860 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1874 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1860 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín D 1796 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1860 Bistrý Jaromír Spartak V.Klobouky 1678 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1860 Vítek Karel ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1689 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1860 Bártek Jaromír Sokol Bystřička 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1847 Burdík Miloslav TJ Sokol Bystřička 1853 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1847 Kývala Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 1550 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1847 Filák Josef Sokol Franc. Lhota 1889 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1847 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1948 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1847 Solanský Václav TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1876 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1847 Foukal František ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1970 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1847 Běhunčík Josef ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1637 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1847 Sviták Josef S. ORA SV Slavičín 1814 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1847 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1890 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1847 Růčka Alois Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1939 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 TJ Val. Meziříčí 1847 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1859 1 soutěž