Hráč Zatloukal Petr

Zatloukal Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Zatloukal Petr
Oddíl: Agentura 64 Grygov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2008
Elo mezinárodní: 2011
ID: 929
FIDE ID: 307734
Rok narození: 1969
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 A64 PřF Olomouc 2054 2053 Tustanowski Robert TJ Zlaté Hory 2238 0 0
2018/2019 8 A64 PřF Olomouc 2071 2053 Londin Šimon ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 2084 2127 0
2018/2019 7 A64 PřF Olomouc 2071 2053 Gnida Patrik SK Řetězárna 2174 2165 0
2018/2019 6 A64 PřF Olomouc 2070 2053 Hájek Zdeněk Sokol Přemyslovice A 1908 1894 ½
2018/2019 5 A64 PřF Olomouc 2070 2053 Kozák Pavel ŠK Jeseník A 1897 1901 1
2018/2019 4 A64 PřF Olomouc 2063 2037 Zdražil Jan ŠK Olomouc A 1971 1980 1
2018/2019 3 A64 PřF Olomouc 2051 2037 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2001 1994 1
2018/2019 2 A64 PřF Olomouc 2051 2037 Lev Pavel Sokol Skalička A 2177 2191 ½
2018/2019 11 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2054 2053 Vereš Andrej Zbrojovka Vsetín 0
2018/2019 10 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2054 2053 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž B 2063 2050 0
2018/2019 1 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2054 2037 Knotek Josef ŠO Kunovice 1938 1950 ½
2017/2018 11 Agentura 64 Grygov 2069 2051 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž 2206 2205 ½
2017/2018 9 Agentura 64 Grygov 2065 2051 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 2227 2249 ½
2017/2018 8 Agentura 64 Grygov 2069 2051 Hošek Martin Lokomotiva Brno A 2130 2118 ½
2017/2018 7 Agentura 64 Grygov 2069 2051 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic 2223 2223 0
2017/2018 6 Agentura 64 Grygov 2059 2051 Vesselovsky Serguei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2332 2316 0
2017/2018 5 Agentura 64 Grygov 2059 2051 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Ostrava "A" 2176 2169 1
2017/2018 4 Agentura 64 Grygov 2065 2051 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 2109 2029 0
2017/2018 3 Agentura 64 Grygov 2065 2051 Marečková Martina Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 2138 2114 ½
2017/2018 2 Agentura 64 Grygov 2065 2051 Kawulok Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 2147 2153 ½
2017/2018 10 A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 2065 2051 Hájek Pavel T.J. Sokol Konice 0 1875 ½
2017/2018 1 A64 PŘF UP Olomouc 2065 2072 Lev Pavel T.J. Sokol Skalička 2173 2194 0
2016/2017 7 Agentura 64 Grygov 2118 2108 Čempel Jaroslav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2182 2140 ½
2016/2017 6 Agentura 64 Grygov 2118 2108 Růžička Petr TJ Ostrava 2210 2275 ½
2016/2017 5 Agentura 64 Grygov 2118 2108 Beluská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1956 1933 ½
2016/2017 1 Agentura 64 Grygov 2118 2108 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž 2145 2168 ½
2015/2016 8 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2118 2108 Havelka Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička 2271 2257 0
2015/2016 5 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2118 2108 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2145 2168 0
2015/2016 4 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2118 2108 Tauš Martin ŠK Karviná "A" 2103 2129 1
2015/2016 3 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2118 2108 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2126 2193 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2118 2108 Zajíček Tomáš ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 2011 1991 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2118 2108 Malý Marek TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 2178 2191 0
2015/2016 11 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2118 2108 Markovič Ivan ŠK Kuřim 2124 2104 0
2015/2016 10 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2118 2108 Jurek Miroslav Silko Gambit Jihlava 2071 2093 ½
2015/2016 8 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2118 2108 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2054 2052 ½
2015/2016 7 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2118 2108 Stánec Stanislav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2099 2119 ½
2015/2016 6 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2118 2108 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2179 2158 0
2015/2016 5 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2118 2108 Lednický Martin ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2233 2233 1
2015/2016 1 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2118 2108 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Duras BVK B 2154 2165 ½
2014/2015 10 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2134 2114 Kratochvíl Milan Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 2200 2196 0
2014/2015 8 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2134 2114 Blahynka Martin ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2237 2224 0
2014/2015 6 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2134 2114 Dvořák Martin Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2225 2229 0
2014/2015 1 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2134 2114 Muratidis Nikos KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2184 2175 ½
2014/2015 9 A64 PřF Olomouc 2134 2114 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2091 2086 ½
2014/2015 3 A64 PřF Olomouc 2134 2114 Matoušek Petr TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2153 2136 ½
2014/2015 11 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2134 2114 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec "B" 2227 2225 ½
2014/2015 8 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2134 2114 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2159 2162 0
2014/2015 7 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2134 2114 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2194 2189 0
2014/2015 6 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2134 2114 Zabystrzan Pavel TJ Slovan Havířov 2248 2240 0
2014/2015 5 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2134 2114 Michenka Jozef Baník Havířov 2310 2310 0
2014/2015 4 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2134 2114 Viták Pavel Zbrojovka Vsetín 2204 2213 0
2014/2015 3 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2134 2114 Kufa Pavel ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2198 2198 1
2014/2015 2 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2134 2114 Malík Jan TJ Ostrava "A" 2213 2221 0
2014/2015 1 Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2134 2114 Jaworski Miroslaw Labortech Ostrava "B" 2278 2335 0
2013/2014 11 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2114 2100 Kolář Stanislav Baník Havířov "A" 2081 2076 1
2013/2014 10 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2114 2100 Veselský František TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1929 1929 1
2013/2014 4 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2114 2100 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1856 1838 1
2013/2014 3 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2114 2100 Mužík Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2155 2159 1
2013/2014 2 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2114 2100 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec "B" 2020 2031 1
2013/2014 1 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2114 2100 Švancara Petr Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2094 2092 ½
2013/2014 11 A64 PřF Olomouc 2114 2100 Bém Josef T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1905 1909 1
2013/2014 9 A64 PřF Olomouc 2114 2100 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1846 1888 1
2013/2014 8 A64 PřF Olomouc 2114 2100 Vaculík Jakub Sokol Velké Losiny B 2026 2014 0
2013/2014 7 A64 PřF Olomouc 2114 2100 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2009 ½
2013/2014 6 A64 PřF Olomouc 2114 2100 Pospíšil Ignác Spartak Přerov 1897 1938 0
2013/2014 5 A64 PřF Olomouc 2114 2100 Švéda Lubomír Sokol Přemyslovice 1783 1882 ½
2013/2014 3 A64 PřF Olomouc 2114 2100 Fiala Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 2012 1967 ½
2013/2014 1 A64 PřF Olomouc 2114 2100 Tichý Miroslav ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1942 1937 1
2012/2013 9 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2160 2135 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1906 1970 ½
2012/2013 7 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2160 2135 Růžička Marek Sigmia Olomouc 1898 1885 0
2012/2013 3 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2160 2135 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2024 2018 0
2012/2013 11 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2160 2135 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel “B“ 2199 2169 0
2012/2013 10 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2160 2135 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2152 2126 1
2012/2013 8 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2160 2135 Veselý Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2140 2148 ½
2012/2013 6 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2160 2135 Beil Martin Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2214 2217 0
2012/2013 5 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2160 2135 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2215 2203 ½
2012/2013 1 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2160 2135 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín “A“ 2098 2087 1
2011/2012 8 A64 Grygov B 2139 2132 Bachořík Otto Labortech Ostrava B 2166 2159 0
2011/2012 7 A64 Grygov B 2139 2132 Chládek Václav Slavia Kroměříž 2041 2036 1
2011/2012 2 A64 Grygov B 2139 2132 Koutný Petr ŠK Zlín B 2156 2171 0
2011/2012 11 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2139 2132 Pospíšil Ignác SK Přerov 1925 ½
2011/2012 9 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2139 2132 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 2027 2080 ½
2011/2012 7 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2139 2132 Novák Bořivoj TJ Sokol Hranice 1958 1845 1
2011/2012 5 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2139 2132 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1938 1915 1
2011/2012 4 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2139 2132 Matoušek Petr SK Prostějov B 2129 2097 0
2011/2012 3 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2139 2132 Gerych Jan GARDE Calcio Olomouc B 2067 2035 ½
2011/2012 2 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2139 2132 Unzeitig Libor AŠK DA Olomouc 1801 1
2011/2012 1 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2139 2132 Kučera Bohuslav TJ Sokol Konice 1763 1
2010/2011 11 A64 Grygov B 2093 Hladík Oto Mittal Ostrava 2194 1
2010/2011 8 A64 Grygov B 2093 Žigo Viktor SK Gordic 2256 0
2010/2011 6 A64 Grygov B 2093 Staszko Martin TJ TZ Trinec B 2040 ½
2010/2011 2 A64 Grygov B 2093 Ševčík Vladimír SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2229 1
2010/2011 1 A64 Grygov B 2093 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlova 2052 1
2010/2011 11 SK Prostějov 2093 Klenner Richard TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2030 1
2010/2011 10 SK Prostějov 2093 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín C 2065 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Prostějov 2093 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2126 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Prostějov 2093 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice 2069 0
2010/2011 6 SK Prostějov 2093 Masák Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 0
2010/2011 4 SK Prostějov 2093 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2208 ½
2010/2011 3 SK Prostějov 2093 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2172 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Prostějov 2093 Navrátilík Pavel ŠK Holešov 2156 ½
2009/2010 10 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2090 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil TJ Mořkov 2023 0
2009/2010 9 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2090 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2119 ½
2009/2010 8 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2090 Pavelková Michaela BŠŠ FM B 1781 1
2009/2010 6 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2090 Pán Vladimír Slavoj Bruntál 2003 1
2009/2010 4 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2090 Závěšický Petr Sokol Dobrá 2036 1
2009/2010 3 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2090 Hradil Karel Zbrojovka Vsetín 1912 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2090 Cagašík Tomáš Spartak Přerov 2276 0
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2090 Sohr Vladimír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2137 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2090 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1996 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2090 Sojma Zdeněk DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1979 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2090 Šobáň Jaroslav GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2146 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2090 Kalod Radek TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2502 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2090 Kolašín Jan TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1982 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2090 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh 2083 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2090 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2140 ½
2008/2009 11 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2096 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2051 ½
2008/2009 10 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2096 Plšek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2168 1
2008/2009 9 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2096 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2109 1
2008/2009 8 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2096 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2040 0
2008/2009 5 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2096 Sojka Aleš MKS Holešov 2119 ½
2008/2009 4 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2096 Karpilovský Oleg ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2266 0
2008/2009 2 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2096 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 2008 0
2008/2009 1 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2096 Růžička Milan T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2070 ½
2008/2009 11 SK Prostějov 2096 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2019 1
2008/2009 10 SK Prostějov 2096 Rickardt Roman GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1890 1
2008/2009 9 SK Prostějov 2096 Zatloukal Lukáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1628 1
2008/2009 8 SK Prostějov 2096 Molnár Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc B 1871 ½
2008/2009 7 SK Prostějov 2096 Chvojka Antonín DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1720 1
2008/2009 6 SK Prostějov 2096 Hrabal Michal TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1907 0
2008/2009 4 SK Prostějov 2096 Kramář Vladimír Sigmia Olomouc 1847 1
2008/2009 2 SK Prostějov 2096 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh 1817 ½
2007/2008 9 SK Prostějov B 2128 Sonter Matthew C Sigmia Olomouc 2183 0
2007/2008 6 SK Prostějov B 2128 Zapletal Jiří LOKO Zábřeh A 2139 ½
2007/2008 5 SK Prostějov B 2128 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1935 1
2007/2008 3 SK Prostějov B 2128 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1843 0
2007/2008 11 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2128 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel B 2084 ½
2007/2008 7 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2128 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2211 ½
2007/2008 6 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2128 Vymazal Bronislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2312 ½
2007/2008 4 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2128 Bažant Petr ŠK Zlín B 2342 0
2007/2008 3 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2128 Ciprys Martin TJ Tatran Poštorná 2084 0
2007/2008 2 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2128 Plšek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město C 2193 0
2007/2008 1 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2128 Pala Vladimír SK Prostějov 2279 0
2006/2007 11 SK Prostějov 2150 Křížek František SK Boršice 2115 ½
2006/2007 10 SK Prostějov 2150 Šenkýř Martin ŠK SK Zlín C 2117 ½
2006/2007 9 SK Prostějov 2150 Musil Vítězslav A64 Grygov B 2052 1
2006/2007 8 SK Prostějov 2150 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel B 2098 ½
2006/2007 7 SK Prostějov 2150 Vávra Pavel AŠK DA Olomouc 2153 ½
2006/2007 6 SK Prostějov 2150 Sojka Aleš MKS Holešov 2131 1
2006/2007 5 SK Prostějov 2150 Uřičář Jakub ŠK SK Zlín B 2102 1
2006/2007 4 SK Prostějov 2150 Sohr Vladimír LOKO Zábřeh 2116 ½
2006/2007 3 SK Prostějov 2150 Macharáček Šimon ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2195 0
2006/2007 2 SK Prostějov 2150 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2104 0
2006/2007 1 SK Prostějov 2150 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2064 0
2005/2006 11 SK Prostějov 2135 Stratil Petr LOKO Zábřeh 2170 0
2005/2006 10 SK Prostějov 2135 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2036 ½
2005/2006 9 SK Prostějov 2135 Straděj Vlastimil ŠKZ Vsetín 2155 0
2005/2006 8 SK Prostějov 2135 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2034 1
2005/2006 7 SK Prostějov 2135 Sojka Aleš MKS Holešov 2129 1
2005/2006 6 SK Prostějov 2135 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel B 2276 1
2005/2006 4 SK Prostějov 2135 Pukl Rostislav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1853 1
2005/2006 3 SK Prostějov 2135 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2280 0
2005/2006 2 SK Prostějov 2135 Dopita Bohumil A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2021 ½
2005/2006 1 SK Prostějov 2135 Havránek Michal SK Boršice 2029 ½
2005/2006 11 A64 Grygov C 2135 Smékal Zdeněk ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1918 1
2005/2006 10 A64 Grygov C 2135 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1855 1
2005/2006 9 A64 Grygov C 2135 Růžička Milan TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2122 ½
2005/2006 8 A64 Grygov C 2135 Stratil Petr ŠK Šumperk 2170 1
2005/2006 7 A64 Grygov C 2135 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov B 2010 0
2005/2006 6 A64 Grygov C 2135 Volek Karel DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1943 1
2005/2006 5 A64 Grygov C 2135 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 2022 ½
2005/2006 4 A64 Grygov C 2135 Koryčánek Jaromír LOKO Zábřeh B 1895 1
2005/2006 3 A64 Grygov C 2135 Filipík Jaroslav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2075 0
2005/2006 2 A64 Grygov C 2135 Beil Ondřej ŠK Šternberk 2105 1
2005/2006 1 A64 Grygov C 2135 Štec František SK Přerov 1974 0
2004/2005 10 A64 Mipap Grygov B 2061 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2160 1
2004/2005 9 A64 Mipap Grygov B 2061 Zapletal Milan TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1957 1
2004/2005 8 A64 Mipap Grygov B 2061 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2052 1
2004/2005 7 A64 Mipap Grygov B 2061 Veselský Josef SK Boršice 0
2004/2005 6 A64 Mipap Grygov B 2061 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel B 2192 0
2004/2005 5 A64 Mipap Grygov B 2061 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 1942 1
2004/2005 4 A64 Mipap Grygov B 2061 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2137 1
2004/2005 3 A64 Mipap Grygov B 2061 Hurt Lukáš TJ Lanškroun 2131 ½
2004/2005 2 A64 Mipap Grygov B 2061 Sohr Vladimír LOKO Zábřeh 2135 ½
2004/2005 1 A64 Mipap Grygov B 2061 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2180 0
2004/2005 11 SK Prostějov 2061 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2002 0
2004/2005 10 SK Prostějov 2061 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1863 1
2004/2005 9 SK Prostějov 2061 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1757 1
2004/2005 8 SK Prostějov 2061 Vicenec Roman ŠK Šumperk 2055 1
2004/2005 7 SK Prostějov 2061 Přikryl Tomáš SK Přerov 1961 ½
2004/2005 6 SK Prostějov 2061 Růžička Milan TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2075 ½
2004/2005 5 SK Prostějov 2061 Botur Michal A64 Valoz Grygov C 1968 ½
2004/2005 4 SK Prostějov 2061 Mikulík Josef Sigmia Olomouc 1934 1
2004/2005 3 SK Prostějov 2061 Tichý David DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1982 0
2004/2005 2 SK Prostějov 2061 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1903 1
2004/2005 1 SK Prostějov 2061 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh B 1839 1
2003/2004 11 SK Prostějov B 2076 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 2016 ½
2003/2004 10 SK Prostějov B 2076 Opravil Karel TJ Unex Uničov 2138 ½
2003/2004 8 SK Prostějov B 2076 Fuksík Jakub A64 Grygov C 2162 ½
2003/2004 7 SK Prostějov B 2076 Nejezchleba Josef Loko Zábřeh B 2015 0
2003/2004 6 SK Prostějov B 2076 Popelka Josef Sokol Přemyslovice 2121 0
2003/2004 5 SK Prostějov B 2076 Mišta Ladislav Tatran Litovel C 2227 1
2003/2004 4 SK Prostějov B 2076 Vávra Pavel ŠK Jeseník 2217 0
2003/2004 3 SK Prostějov B 2076 Štec František Spartak Přerov 2057 ½
2003/2004 2 SK Prostějov B 2076 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2016 ½
2003/2004 1 SK Prostějov B 2076 Urbášek Oleg DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2063 0
2003/2004 11 A64 Grygov B 2076 Straděj Vlastimil ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2212 0
2003/2004 10 A64 Grygov B 2076 Beil Martin Tatran Litovel B 2171 1
2003/2004 9 A64 Grygov B 2076 Zapletal Jiří Loko Zábřeh 2203 ½
2003/2004 8 A64 Grygov B 2076 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž B 2088 0
2003/2004 7 A64 Grygov B 2076 Blümel Otto Slavia Kroměříž A 2215 0
2003/2004 6 A64 Grygov B 2076 Kaminský Rudolf MKS Holešov 2192 ½
2003/2004 5 A64 Grygov B 2076 Havránek Michal SK Boršice 1955 1
2003/2004 4 A64 Grygov B 2076 Sohr Vladimír ŠK Šumperk 2158 ½
2003/2004 3 A64 Grygov B 2076 Mlčoch David SK Prostějov 2086 ½
2003/2004 2 A64 Grygov B 2076 Roubalík Vlastimil ŠK Zlín B 2101 ½
2003/2004 1 A64 Grygov B 2076 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2137 1