Hráč Šmíd Jan

Šmíd Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Šmíd Jan
Oddíl: Sokol Vizovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1917
Elo mezinárodní: 1906
ID: 13356
FIDE ID: 323055
Rok narození: 1989
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Staré Město D 1900 1889 Budík Pavel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1763 1729 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Staré Město D 1891 1889 Foukal Jiří TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1838 1847 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Staré Město D 1881 1889 Hlúšek Pavel SK Boršice A 1894 1920 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Staré Město D 1887 1894 Gabriel Lubomír ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2021 2064 0
2018/2019 11 ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 1900 1889 Procházka Ludvík ŠK DDM Slavičín 1678 1767 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 1900 1889 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1795 1835 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 1891 1889 Trčálek David Sokol Ústí 1738 1844 1
2018/2019 8 ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 1891 1889 Hradil Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1787 1776 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 1881 1889 Herman Vladimír ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1754 1
2018/2019 6 ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 1881 1889 Filák Josef ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1716 1784 1
2018/2019 5 ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 1881 1894 Slížek Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1949 1900 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 1881 1894 Válek František SK Brumov-Bylnice 1901 1785 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 1881 1894 Vraj Karel Šachy Hošťálková B 1964 1968 0
2018/2019 2 ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 1881 1894 Foukal František ŠK Zlín C 1873 1854 1
2018/2019 1 ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 1887 1894 Kudera Zbyněk ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1913 ½
2017/2018 11 Vizovice 1891 1872 Sviták Josef Slavi��n 1865 1890 1
2017/2018 10 Vizovice 1900 1872 Slížek Josef Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1931 1924 ½
2017/2018 9 Vizovice 1890 1872 Macůrek Miloslav EMKaD Hole�ov 1860 1881 ½
2017/2018 7 Vizovice 1880 1872 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1843 1813 0
2017/2018 6 Vizovice 1880 1872 Trčálek David �st� 1686 1769 1
2017/2018 5 Vizovice 1900 1872 Hradil Karel �KZ Vset�n C 1802 1788 1
2017/2018 2 Vizovice 1900 1872 Pala Vladimír Ho���lkov� B 2233 2200 0
2017/2018 1 Vizovice 1889 1880 Válek František Brumov-Bylnice 1901 1808 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Staré Město D 1891 1872 Vančura Jakub Sokol Postoupky A 1728 1748 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Staré Město D 1900 1872 Slížek Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1931 1924 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Staré Město D 1890 1872 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1893 1924 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Staré Město D 1880 1872 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK Holešov A 1880 1881 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Staré Město D 1900 1872 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město C 1806 1836 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Staré Město D 1900 1872 Blahynka Svatopluk TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 0 1568 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Staré Město D 1889 1880 Běhunčík Josef ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2020 1996 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Staré Město C 1889 1890 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov A 1803 1832 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Staré Město E 1900 1894 Petržela Pavel ŠK Holešov A 2000 2021 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Staré Město E 1900 1894 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město F 1767 1628 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Staré Město E 1900 1894 Kolouch Jiří TJ Bojkovice A 1883 1890 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Staré Město E 1900 1894 Krajíček Miroslav Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice 1937 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Staré Město E 1900 1894 Bartas Pavel TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE 1858 1890 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Staré Město C 1900 1894 Pukl Rostislav ŠK Staré Město D 1974 2000 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Staré Město C 1900 1894 Škrobák Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1814 1831 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Staré Město C 1900 1894 Foukal František ŠK Zlín C 1998 1918 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Staré Město C 1953 1932 Chutný Tomáš ŠK Holešov A 1798 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Staré Město C 1953 1932 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město D 1803 1839 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Staré Město C 1953 1932 Kořenek Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1000 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Staré Město D 1953 1941 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 2006 2014 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Staré Město D 1953 1941 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1936 1902 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Staré Město D 1953 1941 Jurča Marek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1893 1919 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Staré Město D 1953 1941 Šaňák František SK Boršice A 1919 1879 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Staré Město D 1953 1941 Javora Stanislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1739 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Staré Město D 1953 1941 Vaculík Lubomír TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1942 1961 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Staré Město D 1953 1941 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov A 1812 1841 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Staré Město D 1953 1941 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1903 1889 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Staré Město D 1953 1941 Smetana Rostislav TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1687 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Staré Město D 1989 1970 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2105 2070 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Staré Město D 1989 1970 Zicháček Libor ŠK Holešov A 2040 2029 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Staré Město D 1989 1970 Škrobák Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1875 1879 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Staré Město D 1989 1970 Borufka Roman ŠK Staré Město E 1897 1783 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Staré Město D 1989 1970 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín D 2008 2019 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Staré Město D 1989 1970 Krčmář Milan TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1837 1954 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Staré Město C 1988 Holman Radek TJ Sokol Postoupky 1870 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Staré Město C 1988 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1997 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Staré Město D 1988 Kulišťák Milan CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2039 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Staré Město D 1988 Šudřich Radek ŠK Holešov B 2113 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Staré Město D 1988 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1844 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Staré Město D 1988 Maňák Antonín ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1927 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Staré Město D 1988 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ FS Napajedla A 2022 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Staré Město D 1988 Doležal Karel ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 2043 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Staré Město D 1988 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2006 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Staré Město D 1988 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 2069 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Staré Město D 1988 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město E 2009 0
2009/2010 11 SK Stare Mesto D 1936 Daněk Ivan TJ Gumarny Zubri 1820 ½
2009/2010 9 SK Stare Mesto D 1936 Ševela Vladimír MKS Holesov B 1780 1
2009/2010 6 SK Stare Mesto D 1936 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1838 1
2009/2010 4 SK Stare Mesto D 1936 Novotný Petr SK Stare Mesto E 1829 1
2009/2010 2 SK Stare Mesto D 1936 Volčík Stanislav SK Borsice B 1887 1
2009/2010 1 SK Stare Mesto D 1936 Ambros Zdenek CHESSMONT Roznov 1928 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Staré Město E 1994 Burdík Miloslav ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1832 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Staré Město E 1994 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice B 1813 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Staré Město E 1994 Dungl Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1927 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Staré Město E 1994 Zicháček Libor MKS Holešov B 1991 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Staré Město E 1994 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 2052 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Staré Město E 1994 Vítek Karel ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1768 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Staré Město E 1994 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město D 2063 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Staré Město E 1994 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 1960 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Staré Město E 1994 Bartas Pavel ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1876 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Staré Město C 1994 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město B 1992 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Staré Město C 1994 Švéda Jiří TJ Tatran Litovel B 1970 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Staré Město E 1895 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice B 1797 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Staré Město E 1895 Dungl Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1973 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Staré Město E 1895 Škovran Jaroslav ŠK Zlín D 2062 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Staré Město E 1895 Rojar Libor Loko Uherský Ostroh 1846 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Staré Město E 1895 Sojka Aleš MKS Holešov B 2125 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Staré Město E 1895 Pyš Zbyněk CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1937 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Staré Město E 1895 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2017 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Staré Město E 1895 Válek František ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1877 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Staré Město E 1895 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín C 2146 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Staré Město E 1895 Rachůnek Martin ŠK Staré Město D 2030 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Staré Město E 1895 Bartas Pavel ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1900 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Staré Město C 1895 Šedý Ctirad ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1895 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Staré Město C 1895 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 2027 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Staré Město C 1895 Šnevajs Heřman A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1949 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Staré Město E 1827 Kozojed Vlastislav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 2002 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Staré Město E 1827 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlin D 2008 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Staré Město E 1827 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov 1803 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Staré Město E 1827 Ambros Zdenek TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1849 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Staré Město E 1827 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město D 2065 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Staré Město E 1827 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1916 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Staré Město E 1827 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov B 1969 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Staré Město E 1827 Růčka Alois TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1914 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Staré Město E 1827 Zádrapa Radek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2156 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Staré Město E 1827 Hruška Karel TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 1824 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Staré Město E 1827 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město C 1956 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1879 Špačková Martina ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1540 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1879 Němcová Karolína OAZA PRAHA 1702 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1879 Černý Josef TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 1499 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1879 Štukheil Martin TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1473 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Staré Město E 1879 Hrobař Vlastimil TJ Polešovice 1777 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Staré Město E 1879 Vidlář Pavel TJ Napajedla 1868 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Staré Město E 1879 Hruška Karel LOKO Uherský Ostroh B 1800 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Staré Město E 1879 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice B 1841 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Staré Město E 1879 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1977 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Staré Město E 1879 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město D 1950 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Staré Město E 1879 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1778 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Staré Město E 1879 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov 1762 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Staré Město E 1879 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1912 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1879 Kolašín Jan A64 GRYGOV 1468 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1879 Hlaváč Lukáš LOKO DDM KAMARÁD ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 1250 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1879 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "A" 1952 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1879 Miturová Magdaléna BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "B" 1544 1
2004/2005 7 Staré Město 1929 Braun Marek Liberec 1677 ½
2004/2005 6 Staré Město 1929 Tyle Jan OAZA Praha 1642 1
2004/2005 5 Staré Město 1929 Fučíková Leona Tábor 1648 ½
2004/2005 4 Staré Město 1929 Petrová Kristýna Plzeň A 1648 ½
2004/2005 3 Staré Město 1929 Hrabal Michal Grygov 1657 0
2004/2005 2 Staré Město 1929 Uherek Michal Frýdek-Místek 1945 0
2004/2005 1 Staré Město 1929 Střelec Marek Zlín 1
2004/2005 9 Staré Město F 1929 Kunc Pavel Osvětimany 1743 1
2004/2005 8 Staré Město F 1929 Kadlček Petr Dol. Němčí 1715 1
2004/2005 7 Staré Město F 1929 Jakubec Jiří Uherský Ostroh C 1768 ½
2004/2005 5 Staré Město F 1929 Ludvíček Josef Boršice B 1891 0
2004/2005 4 Staré Město F 1929 Burda Josef Mařatice A 1927 1
2004/2005 3 Staré Město F 1929 Kolouch Jiří Bojkovice A 1742 0
2004/2005 1 Staré Město F 1929 Ondrůšek Jan Vlčnov B 1768 ½
2004/2005 7 Staré Město u U.H. 1929 Flašar Jan Loko Brno 1462 ½
2004/2005 6 Staré Město u U.H. 1929 Kastnerová Zuzana Havlíčkův Brod 1447 1
2004/2005 5 Staré Město u U.H. 1929 Racek Kamil Brankovice 1458 1
2004/2005 4 Staré Město u U.H. 1929 Hrabal Michal Grygov 1657 0
2004/2005 3 Staré Město u U.H. 1929 Svojanovský Tomáš Bruntál 1441 1
2004/2005 2 Staré Město u U.H. 1929 Uherek Michal Frýdek Místek 1945 0
2004/2005 1 Staré Město u U.H. 1929 Střelec Marek Zlín 1