Hráč Babula Milan

Babula Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Babula Milan
Oddíl: TJ Vlčnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: IM
Elo národní: 2174
Elo mezinárodní: 2185
ID: 146
FIDE ID: 300632
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2204 2188 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 1980 2007 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2225 2188 Martiňák Cyril TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1821 1956 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2225 2188 Kovařík Matyáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1906 1955 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2226 2188 Vrátný Radim ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2141 2158 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2226 2188 Jasný Igor TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1915 1905 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2216 2188 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 2053 2060 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2227 2199 Dvouletý Tomáš Sokol Postoupky A 1850 1864 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2227 2199 Čechál Martin ŠK Holešov A 1972 1977 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 2228 2199 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město D 2050 2056 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Vlčnov 2225 2188 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice 1722 1713 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Vlčnov 2226 2188 Vereš Andrej Zbrojovka Vsetín 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Vlčnov 2226 2188 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž B 2167 2178 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Vlčnov 2216 2188 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2112 2066 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Vlčnov 2216 2188 Boháček Milan SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2117 2076 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Vlčnov 2222 2199 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2113 2141 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Vlčnov 2222 2199 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město B 2118 2102 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Vlčnov 2227 2199 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2332 2312 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Vlčnov 2227 2199 Zvolánek Libor A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2107 2089 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Vlčnov 2228 2199 Stratil Ladislav ŠK Velké Losiny 2351 2349 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Vlčnov 2226 2214 Tajovský Martin ŠK Kuřim 2243 2222 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Vlčnov 2229 2214 Karlík Ondřej ŠK Zlín 2169 2192 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Vlčnov 2229 2214 Pakosta Miroslav Jezdci Jundrov 2162 2154 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Vlčnov 2238 2214 Bělunek Vladimír Zbrojovka Vsetín 2219 2240 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Vlčnov 2238 2214 Mikeš Jan SK Podlužan Prušánky 2286 2259 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Vlčnov 2226 2214 Markovič Ivan ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2122 2126 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Vlčnov 2226 2214 David Pavel ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2314 2306 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Vlčnov 2226 2214 Karlík Vladimír TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2209 2205 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Vlčnov 2226 2214 Vyskočil Neklan Moravská Slavia Brno B 2327 2301 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Vlčnov 2220 2210 Hladík Josef VSK Universita Brno 2040 2057 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Vlčnov A 2192 2228 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky A 2157 2144 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Vlčnov A 2192 2228 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Holešov A 2025 2017 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Vlčnov A 2192 2228 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2032 2030 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Vlčnov A 2192 2228 Bolacký Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2209 2237 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Vlčnov A 2192 2228 Lev Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 2197 2212 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Vlčnov A 2192 2228 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 2017 2007 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Vlčnov A 2192 2228 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž C 2142 2121 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Vlčnov A 2192 2228 Kunc Miroslav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 2032 2046 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Vlčnov A 2192 2228 Bělunek Vladimír ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2260 2254 ½
2016/2017 11 TŽ Třinec "B" 2192 2228 Gerych Jan Tatran Litovel "B" 1991 1973 ½
2016/2017 10 TŽ Třinec "B" 2192 2228 Hastík Svatopluk TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2004 2018 1
2016/2017 8 TŽ Třinec "B" 2192 2228 Zimniok Lubomír Šachový klub Karviná 2087 2114 ½
2016/2017 7 TŽ Třinec "B" 2192 2228 Havelka Ondřej Sokol Dobrá 1911 1863 1
2016/2017 6 TŽ Třinec "B" 2192 2228 Raszka Janusz Slavoj Český Těšín 2140 0
2016/2017 5 TŽ Třinec "B" 2192 2228 Baier Pavel SK Slavia Orlová 2114 2107 1
2016/2017 3 TŽ Třinec "B" 2192 2228 Byma Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2019 2076 ½
2016/2017 2 TŽ Třinec "B" 2192 2228 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2112 2053 1
2016/2017 1 TŽ Třinec "B" 2192 2228 Kočí Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1887 1881 1
2015/2016 11 TŽ Třinec "B" 2192 2228 Orzechowski Jacek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2209 2286 ½
2015/2016 9 TŽ Třinec "B" 2192 2228 Jaworski Miroslaw TJ Slovan Havířov 2269 2335 ½
2015/2016 8 TŽ Třinec "B" 2192 2228 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2149 2181 ½
2015/2016 7 TŽ Třinec "B" 2192 2228 Bačák Martin Sokol Postoupky 2085 2078 ½
2015/2016 6 TŽ Třinec "B" 2192 2228 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2142 2121 0
2015/2016 5 TŽ Třinec "B" 2192 2228 Kufa Pavel ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2180 2190 ½
2015/2016 4 TŽ Třinec "B" 2192 2228 Bednařík Josef Sokol Hošťálková 2090 2140 1
2015/2016 3 TŽ Třinec "B" 2192 2228 Wiewiora Eneasz Slavoj Český Těšín 2290 0
2015/2016 2 TŽ Třinec "B" 2192 2228 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město "B" 2080 2091 ½
2015/2016 1 TŽ Třinec "B" 2192 2228 Bosák Jan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2148 2143 1
2015/2016 7 TŽ Třinec 2192 2228 Kriebel Tadeáš 1. Novoborský ŠK 2467 2438 ½
2014/2015 11 TŽ Třinec "B" 2227 2225 Zatloukal Petr Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2134 2114 ½
2014/2015 10 TŽ Třinec "B" 2227 2225 Čempel Jaroslav Baník Havířov 2135 2129 ½
2014/2015 9 TŽ Třinec "B" 2227 2225 Viták Pavel Zbrojovka Vsetín 2204 2213 1
2014/2015 8 TŽ Třinec "B" 2227 2225 Kufa Pavel ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2198 2198 1
2014/2015 7 TŽ Třinec "B" 2227 2225 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Ostrava "A" 2129 2140 ½
2014/2015 5 TŽ Třinec "B" 2227 2225 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov 2098 2090 ½
2014/2015 4 TŽ Třinec "B" 2227 2225 Neoral Antonín Tatran Litovel "B" 2120 2121 ½
2014/2015 3 TŽ Třinec "B" 2227 2225 Kretek Břetislav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2216 2209 ½
2014/2015 2 TŽ Třinec "B" 2227 2225 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá 2155 2145 ½
2014/2015 1 TŽ Třinec "B" 2227 2225 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2071 2089 1
2013/2014 11 TŽ Třinec "B" 2249 2247 Karhánek Pavel TJ VOKD Poruba 2142 2170 ½
2013/2014 10 TŽ Třinec "B" 2249 2247 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2134 2140 ½
2013/2014 9 TŽ Třinec "B" 2249 2247 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2006 2008 1
2013/2014 8 TŽ Třinec "B" 2249 2247 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín "B" 2212 2216 0
2013/2014 7 TŽ Třinec "B" 2249 2247 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov 2150 2137 ½
2013/2014 6 TŽ Třinec "B" 2249 2247 Szotkowski Jakub ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2202 2260 ½
2013/2014 5 TŽ Třinec "B" 2249 2247 Muratidis Nikos KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2194 2183 0
2013/2014 4 TŽ Třinec "B" 2249 2247 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov "A" 2221 2217 ½
2013/2014 3 TŽ Třinec "B" 2249 2247 Pastirčák Milan Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2400 2365 ½
2013/2014 2 TŽ Třinec "B" 2249 2247 Obšivač Josef A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2306 2299 ½
2013/2014 1 TŽ Třinec "B" 2249 2247 Karlík Ondřej TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2090 2101 ½
2012/2013 11 TŽ Třinec 2300 2305 Čempel Jaroslav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2208 2205 ½
2012/2013 10 TŽ Třinec 2300 2305 Kalivoda Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2179 2176 0
2012/2013 9 TŽ Třinec 2300 2305 Pavlásek Boris TJ Město Albrechtice 2135 ½
2012/2013 8 TŽ Třinec 2300 2305 Sháněl Jaroslav Sokol Postoupky 2178 2190 1
2012/2013 5 TŽ Třinec 2300 2305 Jaworski Miroslaw Labortech Ostrava "B" 2299 2335 0
2012/2013 4 TŽ Třinec 2300 2305 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov "A" 2189 2200 1
2012/2013 3 TŽ Třinec 2300 2305 Břečka Ivan TJ Ostrava 2323 2324 ½
2012/2013 2 TŽ Třinec 2300 2305 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2127 2180 ½
2012/2013 11 TŽ Třinec "C" 2300 2305 Očkay Tomáš VOKD Poruba "B" 2141 2153 ½
2012/2013 10 TŽ Třinec "C" 2300 2305 Čempel Jaroslav Baník Havířov "B" 2208 2205 ½
2012/2013 9 TŽ Třinec "C" 2300 2305 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2204 2215 ½
2012/2013 8 TŽ Třinec "C" 2300 2305 Rakús Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2144 2147 ½
2012/2013 7 TŽ Třinec "C" 2300 2305 Káňa Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2043 2052 1
2012/2013 6 TŽ Třinec "C" 2300 2305 Nábělek Marek Slezan Opava "B" 2200 2222 ½
2012/2013 4 TŽ Třinec "C" 2300 2305 Polok Kacper SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2163 1000 0
2012/2013 3 TŽ Třinec "C" 2300 2305 Janyška Pavel ŠK Bruntál "A" 2077 2142 ½
2012/2013 2 TŽ Třinec "C" 2300 2305 Dobrovolský Ladislav ŠK Šenov "A" 2351 2334 0
2012/2013 1 TŽ Třinec "C" 2300 2305 Malík Jan Slavoj Poruba "B" 2257 2270 0
2011/2012 11 TŽ Třinec 2306 2312 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá 2140 2135 1
2011/2012 6 TŽ Třinec 2306 2312 Beil Zdeněk Garde Calcio Olomouc 2256 2230 ½
2011/2012 5 TŽ Třinec 2306 2312 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov A 2201 2216 ½
2011/2012 3 TŽ Třinec 2306 2312 Socha Jaromír Tatra Kopřivnice 2010 2016 ½
2011/2012 1 TŽ Třinec 2306 2312 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2239 2253 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ TZ Trinec B 2297 Šimáček Pavel Jakl Karvina 2469 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ TZ Trinec B 2297 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2454 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ TZ Trinec B 2297 Michalík Peter SK Zlin B 2455 0
2010/2011 2 TJ TZ Trinec B 2297 Siembab Bartosz Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2292 0
2010/2011 1 TJ TZ Trinec B 2297 Vyskočil Neklan SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2376 ½
2010/2011 4 TŽ Třinec 2297 Adámek Jiří TJ VOKD Poruba 2240 ½
2010/2011 3 TŽ Třinec 2297 Břečka Ivan KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2360 1
2010/2011 1 TŽ Třinec 2297 Macíček Jakub ŠK Šenov 2199 1
2009/2010 10 TŽ Třinec B 2297 Jasný Stanislav TJ Mittal Ostrava 2347 0
2009/2010 8 TŽ Třinec B 2297 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel B 2277 0
2009/2010 6 TŽ Třinec B 2297 Pacl Václav ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2275 1
2009/2010 5 TŽ Třinec B 2297 ŠK Gordic Jihlava 1
2009/2010 4 TŽ Třinec B 2297 Hudeček Jan ŠK Staré Město 2310 ½
2009/2010 3 TŽ Třinec B 2297 Jirásek Pavel ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2257 0
2009/2010 1 TŽ Třinec B 2297 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž 2247 ½
2009/2010 11 TŽ Třinec C 2297 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ FM B 2241 ½
2009/2010 10 TŽ Třinec C 2297 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov 2219 ½
2009/2010 9 TŽ Třinec C 2297 Kriebel Tadeáš ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2176 0
2009/2010 8 TŽ Třinec C 2297 Valenta Vít T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2199 1
2009/2010 6 TŽ Třinec C 2297 Rodshtein Tereza TJ Mittal B 2150 ½
2008/2009 11 TŽ Třinec B 2298 Heberla Bartolomiej RC Sport Pardubice 2485 0
2008/2009 10 TŽ Třinec B 2298 Vávra Pavel Space" Poštovní spořitelna" 2299 1
2008/2009 9 TŽ Třinec B 2298 Kulhánek Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2409 0
2008/2009 8 TŽ Třinec B 2298 Hába Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK 2546 0
2008/2009 7 TŽ Třinec B 2298 Berezjuk Sergej BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2436 1
2008/2009 6 TŽ Třinec B 2298 Velička Petr ŠK GEOFIN Ostrava 2464 0
2008/2009 4 TŽ Třinec B 2298 Gross David ŠK Mahrla Praha 2485 ½
2008/2009 3 TŽ Třinec B 2298 Sodoma Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2358 ½
2008/2009 2 TŽ Třinec B 2298 Chytilek Roman ŠK SK Zlín 2394 ½
2008/2009 1 TŽ Třinec B 2298 Kaňovský David A64 VALOZ Grygov 2431 ½
2007/2008 7 TŽ Třinec 2328 Chytilek Roman ŠK Zlín 2384 0
2007/2008 6 TŽ Třinec 2328 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2355 0
2007/2008 4 TŽ Třinec 2328 Klíma Lukáš 1. Novoborský ŠK 2422 0
2007/2008 3 TŽ Třinec 2328 Zelený Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2231 ½
2006/2007 11 TŽ Třinec "B" 2314 Pakosta Miroslav Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2158 1
2006/2007 10 TŽ Třinec "B" 2314 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2169 ½
2006/2007 9 TŽ Třinec "B" 2314 Michenka Jozef Tatran Litovel "A" 2384 ½
2006/2007 8 TŽ Třinec "B" 2314 Červený Petr ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2289 1
2006/2007 7 TŽ Třinec "B" 2314 Šenkýř Vladimír ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2188 ½
2006/2007 4 TŽ Třinec "B" 2314 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "A" 2236 ½
2006/2007 2 TŽ Třinec "B" 2314 Nehybka Jiří Orel Ořechov "A" 2214 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ TŽ Třinec 2314 Lahner Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2293 0
2006/2007 3 TJ TŽ Třinec 2314 Sluka Radek A64 Valoz Grygov 2331 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ TŽ Třinec 2314 Pakosta Miroslav Lokomotiva Brno 2158 0
2005/2006 11 TŽ Třinec "B" 2314 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2354 ½
2005/2006 10 TŽ Třinec "B" 2314 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun "A" 2276 0
2005/2006 9 TŽ Třinec "B" 2314 Kupka Slavoj Slavia Orlová "A" 2213 ½
2005/2006 8 TŽ Třinec "B" 2314 Michenka Jozef Tatran Litovel "A" 2405 0
2005/2006 7 TŽ Třinec "B" 2314 Poloch Petr Mittal Ostrava "A" 2283 ½
2005/2006 5 TŽ Třinec "B" 2314 Olšar Jaroslav Jakl Karviná "A" 2285 0
2005/2006 4 TŽ Třinec "B" 2314 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město "A" 2272 1
2005/2006 3 TŽ Třinec "B" 2314 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba "A" 2264 ½
2005/2006 1 TŽ Třinec "B" 2314 Virostko Petr BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2373 ½
2005/2006 9 TŽ Třinec 2314 Vymazal Bronislav Lokomotiva Brno B 2206 0
2005/2006 8 TŽ Třinec 2314 Cvek Robert Lokomotiva Brno A 2483 0
2005/2006 7 TŽ Třinec 2314 Berezjuk Sergej Labortech Ostrava 2409 1
2005/2006 2 TŽ Třinec 2314 Stehno Pavel Bauset Pardubice 2337 ½
2005/2006 1 TŽ Třinec 2314 Kopal Josef TJ Zikuda Turnov 2308 ½
2004/2005 11 TŽ Třinec B" 2323 Walowy Bohumír Jakl Karviná A" 2180 ½
2004/2005 10 TŽ Třinec B" 2323 Rubal Adam TJ Uherský Ostroh 2225 ½
2004/2005 9 TŽ Třinec B" 2323 Malinovský Karel Slavie Kroměříž A 2284 1
2004/2005 8 TŽ Třinec B" 2323 Orzechowski Jacek MSA Dolní Benešov 2260 1
2004/2005 5 TŽ Třinec B" 2323 Tričkov Vasil Loko Brno 2337 1
2004/2005 4 TŽ Třinec B" 2323 Berezjuk Sergej ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2381 ½
2004/2005 3 TŽ Třinec B" 2323 Jurka Miroslav Duras BVK Brno A" 2346 ½
2004/2005 2 TŽ Třinec B" 2323 Baier Pavel Slavia Orlová A" 2245 ½
2004/2005 11 TŽ Třinec 2323 Vávra Pavel Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2392 ½
2004/2005 10 TŽ Třinec 2323 Prandstetter Eduard Bauset Pardubice 2348 0
2004/2005 7 TŽ Třinec 2323 Virostko Petr ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2296 1
2004/2005 6 TŽ Třinec 2323 Obšivač Josef SC A64 Grygov 2331 ½
2004/2005 5 TŽ Třinec 2323 Matlak Marek Loko Brno-Slezan 2470 0
2004/2005 2 TŽ Třinec 2323 Fiřt Stanislav IPM Color Ostrava 2353 0
2004/2005 1 TŽ Třinec 2323 Krejčí Jakub Slavoj Ostrava 2257 ½
2003/2004 11 TŽ Třinec 2329 Dittrich Pavel TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2182 1
2003/2004 10 TŽ Třinec 2329 Virostko Petr VP Frýdek-Místek 2313 ½
2003/2004 9 TŽ Třinec 2329 Mudrák Josef Slavoj Poruba 2387 ½
2003/2004 8 TŽ Třinec 2329 Hladík Josef Garde Brno 2200 ½
2003/2004 5 TŽ Třinec 2329 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2339 1
2003/2004 4 TŽ Třinec 2329 Blümel Otto TJ Uherský Ostroh 2215 1
2003/2004 3 TŽ Třinec 2329 Karpilovský Oleg Duras BVK Brno 2252 ½
2003/2004 2 TŽ Třinec 2329 Pavelek Karel Slezan Opava 2169 0
2003/2004 1 TŽ Třinec 2329 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel 2213 1
2003/2004 10 TŽ Třinec 2329 Fiřt Stanislav IPM Color Ostrava 2363 ½
2003/2004 5 TŽ Třinec 2329 Walowy Bohumír TJ Jakl Karviná 2203 1
2003/2004 2 TŽ Třinec 2329 Civín Tomáš ŠK Mahrla Praha 2367 0
2003/2004 1 TŽ Třinec 2329 Petrán Peter Visus Vyšehrad 2400 0