Hráč Dobrovolský Ladislav

Dobrovolský Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Dobrovolský Ladislav
Oddíl: ŠK Slavoj Poruba
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: IM
Elo národní: 2240
Elo mezinárodní: 2264
ID: 37
FIDE ID: 300250
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2267 2277 Berezjuk Sergej ŠK Šenov A 2398 2393 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2272 2277 Sikora Matouš SK Slavia Orlová C 2016 2040 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2272 2277 Neumann Filip TJ Ostrava C 1897 1850 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2288 2277 Mužík Martin Slezan Opava B 2156 2147 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2288 2277 Fiřt Stanislav TJ Ostrava B 2195 2176 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2292 2269 Janyška Pavel ŠK Bruntál 2162 2146 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2294 2269 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov B 2051 2059 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2294 2269 Frank Adam BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 2091 2050 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2284 2269 Rakús Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2242 2232 1
2018/2019 10 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2272 2277 Talla Vladimír Labortech Ostrava "B" 2402 2400 0
2018/2019 9 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2273 2277 Poloch Petr ŠK Karviná 2274 2270 ½
2018/2019 8 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2273 2277 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2229 2227 ½
2018/2019 7 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2288 2277 Bureš Martin Baník Havířov 2095 2097 0
2018/2019 6 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2288 2277 Neděla Vlastimil TJ Slovan Havířov 2319 2318 ½
2018/2019 5 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2292 2269 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2215 2191 ½
2018/2019 4 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2292 2269 Rakús Pavel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2226 2232 ½
2018/2019 3 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2294 2269 Berezjuk Sergej TJ Sokol Dobrá 2417 2387 ½
2018/2019 2 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2294 2269 Murdzia Piotr Slavoj Poruba "B" 2410 0 ½
2018/2019 1 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2284 2269 Walter Szymon TŽ Třinec "B" 2296 0 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2289 2265 Havelka Ondřej TJ Ostrava C 2071 2084 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2289 2265 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 2120 2119 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2289 2265 Berezjuk Sergej ŠK Šenov A 2426 2384 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2286 2265 Čempel Jaroslav Baník Havířov B 2129 2129 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2286 2265 Očkay Tomáš TJ Ostrava B 2108 2108 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2289 2265 Hromada Pavel Slezan Opava B 2168 2188 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2289 2265 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová C 2188 2173 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2278 2256 Kárník Pavel ŠK Bruntál 2281 2268 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2292 2265 Štefaník Marek ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1682 1623 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2289 2265 Zedník Petr ŠK Petřvald 1800 1909 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2289 2265 Vrubl Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín A 2128 2102 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2289 2265 Zelenka Milan TJ Mořkov A 2076 2089 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2286 2265 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek 1804 1800 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2286 2265 Rosinský Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 2028 2022 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2289 2265 Kovář Oldřich TJ VOKD Poruba 1981 1967 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2289 2265 Vantuch Lucian TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1973 1944 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2289 2265 Chrostek Lukáš TJ Ostrava D 1902 1903 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2278 2256 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory A 1815 1803 1
2015/2016 9 Slavoj Poruba "D" 2284 2256 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "B" 1907 1893 1
2015/2016 8 Slavoj Poruba "D" 2284 2256 Mička Norbert TJ Mořkov "A" 1815 1867 1
2015/2016 6 Slavoj Poruba "D" 2284 2256 Klecker David TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1571 1
2015/2016 5 Slavoj Poruba "D" 2284 2256 Kovář Oldřich TJ VOKD Poruba 2002 1974 1
2015/2016 4 Slavoj Poruba "D" 2284 2256 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1768 1791 1
2015/2016 2 Slavoj Poruba "D" 2284 2256 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 1929 1915 1
2015/2016 10 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2284 2256 Hladík Lumír Viktorie Bohumín 2013 2020 1
2015/2016 9 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2284 2256 Kawulok Marek SK Slavie Orlová "C" 2142 2153 ½
2015/2016 7 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2284 2256 Vaněk Ladislav Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2244 2234 ½
2015/2016 5 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2284 2256 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2261 2253 0
2015/2016 4 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2284 2256 Hromada Pavel Slezan Opava "B" 2188 2192 ½
2015/2016 1 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2284 2256 Pacl Václav ŠK Šenov "A" 2115 2132 ½
2015/2016 9 Slavie Liberec B 2284 2256 Paulus Václav Novoborska Akademie B 1561 1549 0
2015/2016 7 Slavie Liberec B 2284 2256 Kačmar Pavel Slavia Liberec A 1076 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2295 2277 Langner Ladislav TŽ Třinec "B" 2370 2377 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2295 2277 Vaněk Ladislav Tatran Litovel "B" 2184 2184 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2295 2277 Kretek Břetislav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2216 2209 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2295 2277 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá 2204 2212 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2295 2277 Motúz Karol Zbrojovka Vsetín 2336 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Šenov "A" 2334 2338 Hladík Oto TJ Ostrava "C" 2204 2202 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Šenov "A" 2334 2338 Václavík David VOKD Poruba "C" 2024 2051 ½
2013/2014 11 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2334 2338 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2200 2198 ½
2013/2014 10 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2334 2338 Očkay Tomáš VOKD Poruba "B" 2154 2158 ½
2013/2014 9 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2334 2338 Rakús Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2177 2160 ½
2013/2014 8 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2334 2338 Řezníček Marcel ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 2068 2075 0
2013/2014 6 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2334 2338 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2155 2136 0
2013/2014 5 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2334 2338 Jaworski Miroslaw Labortech Ostrava "B" 2281 2335 ½
2013/2014 3 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2334 2338 Banasik Krzysztof TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2246 0
2013/2014 2 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2334 2338 Káňa Pavel TJ Ostrava "B" 2030 2038 ½
2013/2014 1 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2334 2338 Polok Kacper SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2172 1000 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Šenov "A" 2351 2334 Szwed Jacek ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2251 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Šenov "A" 2351 2334 Kárník Pavel ŠK Bruntál "A" 2265 2253 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Šenov "A" 2351 2334 Káňa Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2043 2052 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Šenov "A" 2351 2334 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2204 2215 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Šenov "A" 2351 2334 Orzechowski Jacek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2219 2286 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Šenov "A" 2351 2334 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec "C" 2300 2305 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Šenov "A" 2351 2334 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava "B" 2137 2121 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Šenov 2347 2342 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "C" 2136 2133 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Šenov 2347 2342 Rakús Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2141 2142 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Šenov 2347 2342 Hladík Oto Mittal Ostrava "B" 2189 2206 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Šenov 2347 2342 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2198 2215 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Šenov 2347 2342 Banasik Krzysztof TJ Město Albrechtice 2241 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Šenov 2349 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov 2226 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Šenov 2349 Lys Josef Sokol Dobrá 2194 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Šenov 2349 Orzechowski Jacek MSA Dolní Benešov 2286 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Šenov 2349 Jaworski Miroslaw Labortech Ostrava 2335 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Šenov 2349 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1951 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Šenov 2349 Kočiščák Jiří BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2289 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Šenov 2349 Zwardoň Vojtěch Mittal Ostrava 2213 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Šenov 2349 Szczepkowska-Horowska Karina TŽ Třinec ½
2009/2010 11 ŠK Šenov A 2365 Vrátný Radim TJ Mariánské Hory A 2196 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Šenov A 2365 Caletka Radomír KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2287 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Šenov A 2365 Baier Pavel SK Slavia Orlová B 2204 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Šenov A 2365 Bureš Martin Mittal Ostrava C 2129 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Šenov A 2365 Růžička Petr ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice A 2283 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Šenov A 2365 Suchánek Miroslav MSA Dolní Benešov C 2028 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Šenov A 2365 Premus Jan Slezan Opava B 2068 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Šenov A 2365 Kawulok Marek TŽ Třinec D 1966 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Šenov A 2365 Chlevišťan Jakub Slavoj Poruba B 2119 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Šenov 2372 Karnik Pavel Slavoj Bruntál ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Šenov 2372 Černín Radim Sokol Jakartovice 2273 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Šenov 2372 Vrátný Radim ŠK Svinov 2230 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Šenov 2372 Veselý Libor VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 2214 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Šenov 2372 Zelenka Milan Sokol Fryčovice 2167 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Šenov 2372 Caletka Radomír Slezan Opava B 2232 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Šenov 2372 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová B 2214 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Šenov 2372 Rakús Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov B 2125 0
2005/2006 9 Slavoj Poruba "A" 2378 Berezjuk Sergej BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A" 2409 0
2005/2006 6 Slavoj Poruba "A" 2378 Zabystrzan Pavel Slavia Orlová "A" 2240 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Šenov A 2378 Vysoglad Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 2081 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Šenov A 2378 Caletka Radomír Slezan Opava B 2146 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Šenov A 2378 Sobek Rostislav Jakl Karviná B 1978 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Šenov A 2378 Vlachopulos Georgis Lokomotiva Krnov 2104 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Šenov A 2378 Kičmer Petr Baníl Havířov B 2176 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Šenov A 2378 Kárník Pavel Slavoj Bruntál A 2339 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Šenov A 2378 Benda Aleš TJ Mořkov A 2217 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Šenov A 2378 Vrátný Radim ŠK Svinov A 2203 1
2004/2005 7 Slavoj Ostrava 2377 Hausner Ivan Sokol Kolín-Abner 2402 0
2004/2005 6 Slavoj Ostrava 2377 Čech Pavel TJ Zikuda Turnov 2403 1
2004/2005 5 Slavoj Ostrava 2377 Jedynak Radoslaw IPM Color Ostrava 2415 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Šenov A" 2377 Kramoliš Petr NH Ostrava C" 2002 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Šenov A" 2377 Barteček Ladislav DP Ostrava A" 1926 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Šenov A" 2377 Šipl František VOKD Poruba C" 1883 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Šenov A" 2377 Karhánek Pavel Vagónka Studénka 2216 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Šenov A" 2377 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín A" 2083 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Šenov A" 2377 Mačejovský Igor VOKD Poruba B" 2029 1
2003/2004 11 Slavoj Poruba 2363 Jacková Jana VP Frýdek-Místek 2319 0
2003/2004 10 Slavoj Poruba 2363 Macharáček Šimon Garde Brno 2181 1
2003/2004 9 Slavoj Poruba 2363 Sikora-Lerch Jan TŽ Třinec 2340 ½
2003/2004 8 Slavoj Poruba 2363 Sobek Jaroslav TJ NH Ostrava 2316 0
2003/2004 7 Slavoj Poruba 2363 Zabystrzan Pavel Slavia Orlová 2302 ½
2003/2004 6 Slavoj Poruba 2363 Sluka Radek ŠK Staré Město 2371 1
2003/2004 3 Slavoj Poruba 2363 Pavelek Karel Slezan Opava 2169 1
2003/2004 2 Slavoj Poruba 2363 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel 2213 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Šenov 2363 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek 2095 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Šenov 2363 Dostál Petr Slavoj Poruba 1939 1