2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠK Smíchov B
|
1833 |
1763 |
Němec Jan
|
GROP E
|
0 |
1698 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠK Smíchov B
|
1833 |
1763 |
Langr Aleš
|
Unichess F
|
1381 |
1323 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠK Smíchov B
|
1833 |
1763 |
Sedlák Josef
|
ŠK Bohnice A
|
1789 |
1768 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠK Smíchov B
|
1833 |
1763 |
Dvořák Aleš
|
USK Praha B
|
1814 |
1747 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK Praha - Smíchov B
|
1833 |
1762 |
Starýchfojtů Josef
|
Steinitz - Makabi
|
1751 |
1825 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
ŠK Praha - Smíchov D
|
1833 |
1766 |
Brejcha Blahomír
|
Sokol Kobylisy F
|
|
1605 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
ŠK Praha - Smíchov D
|
1833 |
1766 |
Horák Karel
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1870 |
1837 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK Praha - Smíchov B
|
1833 |
1766 |
Fiala Jan
|
Sokol Praha Vršovice D
|
|
1786 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Praha - Smíchov B
|
1833 |
1766 |
Kříž Pavel
|
ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II
|
1985 |
1930 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK Smíchov E
|
1833 |
1766 |
Sargsyan Karen
|
ŠK Aurora - šach. škola A. Karpova
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK Smíchov E
|
1833 |
1766 |
Doktor Pavel
|
SK Lokomotiva Radlice B
|
1892 |
1816 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK Smíchov E
|
1833 |
1766 |
Černý Václav
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G
|
|
1467 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK Smíchov E
|
1833 |
1766 |
Suchý Erik
|
Sokol Nebušice
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
ŠK Zlín D
|
|
1827 |
Šťuka Josef
|
Loko Uherský Ostroh
|
|
1672 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
ŠK Zlín D
|
|
1827 |
Žáček Svatoslav
|
MKS Holešov B
|
|
1618 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
ŠK Zlín D
|
|
1827 |
Ambros Zdenek
|
CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R.
|
|
1998 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
ŠK Zlín D
|
|
1827 |
Kocián Miroslav
|
ŠK Zlín C
|
|
2067 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
ŠK Zlín D
|
|
1827 |
Stuchlý Radim
|
ŠK Staré Město D
|
|
1979 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠK Zlín D
|
|
1827 |
Fridrich Václav
|
ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla
|
|
1634 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
ŠK Zlín D
|
|
1827 |
Frýbort Pavel
|
SK Boršice B
|
|
1826 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
ŠK Zlín B
|
|
1827 |
Slabá Lenka
|
SK Boršice C
|
|
1100 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
ŠK Zlín B
|
|
1827 |
Mrkus František
|
ŠK Staré Město E
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
ŠK Zlín B
|
|
1827 |
Fojta Petr
|
ŠK Staré Město D
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
ŠK Zlín B
|
|
1827 |
Kucián Martin
|
ŠO TJ Zborovice
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
ŠK Zlín B
|
|
1827 |
Štefaník Richard
|
ŠK Staré Město C
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
ŠK Zlín B
|
|
1827 |
Stachoň Martin
|
Slavia Kroměříž
|
|
1473 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠK Zlín B
|
|
1827 |
Náplava Jakub
|
ŠK-KK Osvětimany
|
|
1406 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
ŠK Zlín B
|
|
1827 |
Skrášek Adam
|
ŠO Kunovice
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
ŠK SK Zlín E
|
|
1771 |
Bařina Vít
|
TJ Vlčnov B
|
|
1609 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
ŠK SK Zlín E
|
|
1771 |
Chutný Aleš
|
Dům Kultury Kroměříž
|
|
1607 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
ŠK SK Zlín E
|
|
1771 |
Maňák Josef
|
TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A
|
|
1738 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
ŠK SK Zlín E
|
|
1771 |
Sviták Jiří
|
Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A
|
|
1513 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
ŠK Zlín A
|
|
1771 |
Sněhota Martin
|
Agentura 64 Grygov
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
ŠK Zlín A
|
|
1771 |
Volčík Luděk
|
SK Boršice A
|
|
1760 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
ŠK Zlín A
|
|
1771 |
Staňa Marek
|
ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A
|
|
1791 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
ŠK Zlín A
|
|
1771 |
Kastnerová Zuzana
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A
|
|
1633 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
ŠK Zlín A
|
|
1771 |
Kůs Martin
|
Š.O. TJ Chrudim
|
|
1661 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
ŠK Zlín A
|
|
1771 |
Bakajsa Libor
|
Šachový klub Most A
|
|
1697 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
ŠK Zlín A
|
|
1771 |
Vaněk Tomáš
|
RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem
|
|
1619 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
ŠK Zlín A
|
|
1771 |
Škut Michal
|
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A
|
|
1894 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
ŠK Zlín A
|
|
1771 |
Bílek Martin
|
Sportovní klub OAZA Praha
|
|
1935 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
ŠK Zlín A
|
|
1771 |
Staňa Marek
|
ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A
|
|
1791 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
ŠK Zlín A
|
|
1771 |
Volčík Luděk
|
SK Boršice A
|
|
1760 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
ŠK ZLÍN
|
|
1412 |
Hlaváč Lukáš
|
LOKO DDM KAMARÁD ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
ŠK ZLÍN
|
|
1412 |
Kolašín Jan
|
A64 GRYGOV
|
|
1468 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
ŠK ZLÍN
|
|
1412 |
Lamserová Liliana
|
LOKOMOTIVA BRNO
|
|
1551 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
ŠK ZLÍN
|
|
1412 |
Kostka Michal
|
ZŠ BRANKOVICE
|
|
1492 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
ŠK ZLÍN
|
|
1412 |
Kastnerová Zuzana
|
TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD
|
|
1578 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
ŠK ZLÍN
|
|
1412 |
Barannikov Jaroslav
|
TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST
|
|
1620 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
ŠK ZLÍN
|
|
1412 |
Němec Václav
|
OAZA PRAHA
|
|
1679 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
ŠK ZLÍN
|
|
1412 |
Škutová Sněžana
|
ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY
|
|
1593 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
ŠK Zlín C
|
|
1412 |
Krahulík Michal
|
Spartak V.Klobouky
|
|
1486 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
ŠK Zlín C
|
|
1412 |
Dvorský Roman
|
ŠO Brumov-Bylnice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Zlín
|
|
1330 |
Kastnerová Zuzana
|
Havlíčkův Brod
|
|
1447 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Zlín
|
|
1330 |
Flašar Jan
|
Loko Brno
|
|
1462 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Zlín
|
|
1330 |
Šnevajs Heřman
|
Grygov
|
|
1556 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Zlín
|
|
1330 |
Racek Kamil
|
Brankovice
|
|
1458 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Zlín
|
|
1330 |
Uherek Michal
|
Frýdek Místek
|
|
1945 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Zlín
|
|
1330 |
Svojanovský Tomáš
|
Bruntál
|
|
1441 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Zlín
|
|
1330 |
Válek Tomáš
|
Tábor
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Zlín
|
|
1330 |
Burcal Miroslav
|
Plzeň A
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Zlín
|
|
1330 |
Oreský Jan
|
Liberec
|
|
1631 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Zlín
|
|
1330 |
Tyle Petr
|
OAZA Praha
|
|
1568 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Zlín
|
|
1330 |
Uherek Michal
|
Frýdek-Místek
|
|
1945 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Zlín
|
|
1330 |
Šnevajs Heřman
|
Grygov
|
|
1556 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
ŠK Trinom Zlín C
|
|
1330 |
Hošík Václav
|
ŠO Brumov-Bylnice
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
ŠK Trinom Zlín C
|
|
1330 |
Bártek Josef
|
TJ Sokol Bystřička
|
|
1590 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
ŠK Trinom Zlín C
|
|
1330 |
Gorčík Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Vizovice
|
|
1682 |
½ |
soutěž
|