Hráč Beseda Roman

Beseda Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Beseda Roman
Oddíl: Sokol Dobrá
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2058
Elo mezinárodní: 2058
ID: 7461
FIDE ID: 319236
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2069 2065 Záleský Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2051 2013 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2069 2065 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov 2080 2074 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2069 2065 Očkay Tomáš Slavoj Poruba "B" 2122 2116 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2069 2065 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec "B" 2021 2017 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2068 2065 Pán Vladimír Sokol Vrbno pod P. 2016 2029 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2068 2065 Kaňok Jaroslav Labortech Ostrava "B" 2142 2152 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2072 2081 Olšar Jaroslav ŠK Karviná 2229 2216 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2072 2081 Frank Adam BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2152 2050 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2087 2081 Dobeš Luděk Slavoj Poruba "C" 2008 2002 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2087 2081 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov 1998 2040 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Dobrá 2087 2081 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2078 2102 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2076 2090 Zapletal Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2068 2056 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2076 2090 Milat Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2073 2073 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2076 2090 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2112 2053 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2076 2090 Didi Jan Labortech Ostrava "B" 2054 2069 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2076 2090 Pán Vladimír TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 2024 2004 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2076 2090 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2117 2087 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2076 2090 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "B" 2128 2113 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2076 2090 Weczerek Marek ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A" 2054 2011 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2076 2090 Kufa Pavel ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2180 2190 ½
2016/2017 11 Sokol Dobrá 2076 2090 Máj Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno p/P 1918 1909 ½
2016/2017 10 Sokol Dobrá 2076 2090 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 1813 1850 ½
2016/2017 8 Sokol Dobrá 2076 2090 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov 1994 2016 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Dobrá 2076 2090 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "B" 2128 2113 ½
2016/2017 5 Sokol Dobrá 2076 2090 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín 1969 1987 1
2016/2017 3 Sokol Dobrá 2076 2090 Baier Pavel SK Slavia Orlová 2114 2107 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Dobrá 2076 2090 Šamu Pavel TJ Ostrava "B" 1946 1946 ½
2015/2016 10 Sokol Dobrá 2076 2090 Lepík Jaroslav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1836 1826 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Dobrá 2076 2090 Pohludka Ondřej ŠK Šenov "A" 2024 1975 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Dobrá 2076 2090 Kantor Petr ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2019 2043 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Dobrá 2076 2090 Šrámek Tomáš Viktorie Bohumín 1955 1963 ½
2015/2016 6 Sokol Dobrá 2076 2090 Pavera Vít Slavoj Poruba "C" 1980 1995 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Dobrá 2076 2090 Trombík Karel Baník Havířov "B" 2000 2005 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Dobrá 2076 2090 Janyška Pavel Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2162 2132 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Dobrá 2076 2090 Makovička Tadeáš SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1916 1929 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Dobrá 2076 2090 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1947 1993 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Dobrá 2076 2090 Solný Michal Slezan Opava "B" 1975 2005 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Dobrá 2089 2077 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1852 1854 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Dobrá 2089 2077 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov 1967 1979 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Dobrá 2089 2077 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2030 2030 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Dobrá 2089 2077 Zedník Josef Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2057 2075 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Dobrá 2089 2077 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov 2085 2065 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Dobrá 2089 2077 Zádrapa Radek Zbrojovka Vsetín 2018 2023 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Dobrá 2089 2077 Dostál Radim ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2078 2080 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Dobrá 2089 2077 Veselý Martin TJ Ostrava "A" 2114 2122 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Dobrá 2089 2077 Bachořík Otto Labortech Ostrava "B" 2138 2134 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Dobrá 2107 2093 Mužík Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2155 2159 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Dobrá 2107 2093 Švancara Petr Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2094 2092 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Dobrá 2107 2093 Jemelka Jan A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2005 1991 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Dobrá 2107 2093 Vaculík Lubomír TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1926 1961 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Dobrá 2107 2093 Václavík David TJ VOKD Poruba 2024 2051 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Dobrá 2107 2093 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2084 2083 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Dobrá 2107 2093 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2017 2005 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Dobrá 2107 2093 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2096 2033 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Dobrá 2107 2093 Cupek Martin ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2056 2081 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2128 2107 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1952 1947 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2128 2107 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1928 1939 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2128 2107 Škrobák Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1885 1876 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2128 2107 Krčmář Milan TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1969 1996 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2128 2107 Slížek Josef CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1990 1960 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2128 2107 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 1962 1975 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2128 2107 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice A 2035 2047 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2128 2107 Navrátilík Pavel Slavia Kroměříž C 2106 2125 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2128 2107 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 2078 2085 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2128 2107 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2165 2152 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Dobrá 2128 2107 Chliapas Nikos Labortech Ostrava "B" 1953 1940 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Dobrá 2128 2107 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec 2215 2211 ½
2012/2013 9 Sokol Dobrá 2128 2107 Bražina David Baník Havířov "A" 1943 1955 ½
2012/2013 7 Sokol Dobrá 2128 2107 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava 2065 2054 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Dobrá 2128 2107 Navrátilík Pavel Sokol Postoupky 2106 2125 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Dobrá 2128 2107 Malčánek Jan Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1991 2050 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Dobrá 2128 2107 Hrtánek Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2088 2130 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Dobrá 2128 2107 Kaminský Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2108 2081 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Dobrá 2128 2107 Premus Jan KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2058 2082 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2134 2098 Galuška Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2124 2137 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2134 2098 Baňas Kamil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2222 2225 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2134 2098 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2233 2229 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2134 2098 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2102 2060 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2134 2098 Pala Vladimír ŠK Zlín C 2277 2253 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2134 2098 Sohr Vladimír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2079 2082 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2134 2098 Křížek František SK Boršice 2018 2034 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2134 2098 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město C 1984 2028 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2134 2098 Masák Pavel Spartak Adamov 2081 2086 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2134 2098 Šklíba Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2301 2286 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Mořkov "A" 2134 2098 Kozák Lubomír Orel Opava "A" 1933 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Mořkov "A" 2134 2098 Veselý Martin Mittal Ostrava "B" 2196 2202 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Mořkov "A" 2134 2098 Gazda Petr TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2022 2013 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Mořkov "A" 2134 2098 Václavík David VOKD Poruba "B" 2058 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Mořkov "A" 2134 2098 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice 1990 1952 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Mořkov "A" 2134 2098 Szotkowski Jakub ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2008 2195 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Mořkov "A" 2134 2098 Hóta Petr TŽ Třinec "C" 2005 1994 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Mořkov "A" 2134 2098 Závěšický Petr ŠK Šenov 2008 2007 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Mořkov "A" 2134 2098 Rambousek Jan Slezan Opava "B" 2019 2018 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Mořkov "A" 2134 2098 Žák Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2074 2061 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2137 Vlk Radek Spartak Uherský Brod 1803 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2137 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice B 2069 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2137 Maňák Antonín ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1927 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2137 Horsák Antonín ŠK Staré Město E 1899 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2137 Vidlář Pavel TJ FS Napajedla A 1960 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2137 Kulišťák Milan CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2039 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2137 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2011 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2137 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov B 1945 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2137 Hrabovský Vladimír ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1999 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2137 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 1939 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2137 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2053 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Mořkov "A" 2137 Terpstra Wiep VOKD Poruba "C" 1975 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Mořkov "A" 2137 Friedel Radim ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1564 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Mořkov "A" 2137 Smutek Vladimír TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1803 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Mořkov "A" 2137 Bayer Vlastimil ŠK Hošťálkovice "A" 1795 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Mořkov "A" 2137 Žáček Josef T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1000 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Mořkov "A" 2137 Horáková Dana Slavoj Poruba "B" 1990 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Mořkov "A" 2137 Mikoška Josef TJ Studenka "A" 1776 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Mořkov "A" 2137 Studník Oldřich TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Mořkov "A" 2137 Šima František TJ Fulnek "A" 1723 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Mořkov "A" 2137 Hanko František TJ Mořkov "B" 1562 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Mořkov "A" 2137 Hlaváček Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1780 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Mořkov 2152 Sochor Stanislav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2118 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Mořkov 2152 Mikulec Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2055 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Mořkov 2152 Kulišťák Milan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2006 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Mořkov 2152 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov 2116 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Mořkov 2152 Doležel Jaromír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2109 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Mořkov 2152 Poláček Michal TJ Mittal B 2009 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Mořkov 2152 Valíčková Martina TŽ Třinec C 2064 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Mořkov 2152 Židek Václav TJ VOKD Poruba 2048 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Mořkov 2152 Vysoglad Petr BŠŠ FM B 2053 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Mořkov 2152 Kocur Valter ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2109 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Mořkov 2163 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov 2052 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Mořkov 2163 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2024 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Mořkov 2163 Jankovec Ivan SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2198 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Mořkov 2163 Pagáč Jaroslav Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1931 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Mořkov 2163 Židek Václav TJ VOKD Poruba 2025 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Mořkov 2163 Kopec Ladislav TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2194 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Mořkov 2163 Kaňok Jaroslav ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 2198 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Mořkov 2163 Štverák Milan Zbrojovka Vsetín 2079 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Mořkov 2163 Búran Robert Slavoj Bruntál 2077 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Mořkov 2163 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín "C" 1954 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Mořkov 2163 Mikulec Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2089 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Mořkov 2125 Frolík Martin SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2270 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Mořkov 2125 Kozák Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2110 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Mořkov 2125 Šplíchal Stanislav Mittal Ostrava "B" 2209 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Mořkov 2125 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2128 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Mořkov 2125 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá "A" 2096 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Mořkov 2125 Káňa Pavel ŠK Elspol s.r.o. Ostrava "A" 2096 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Mořkov 2125 Pacl Václav LaborTech Ostrava "B" 2262 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Frenštát "A" 2121 Jamka Josef ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1827 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Frenštát "A" 2121 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Svinov "B" 2013 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Frenštát "A" 2121 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 2015 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Frenštát "A" 2121 Kocián Karel TJ Fulnek "A" 2185 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Frenštát "A" 2121 Bražina David Mittal Ostrava "C" 1830 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Frenštát "A" 2121 Šipl František VOKD Poruba "C" 1967 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Frenštát "A" 2121 Bárta Jan Slavoj Poruba "C" 1951 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Frenštát "A" 2121 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1737 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Mořkov A 2121 Gazda Petr ŠK Svinov A 2013 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Mořkov A 2121 Kaňok Jaroslav LaborTech Ostrava B 2215 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Mořkov A 2121 Juroszek Radomil TŽ Třinec C 1986 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Mořkov A 2121 Volník Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1655 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Mořkov A 2121 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava B 1983 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Mořkov A 2121 Konečný Vladimír Jakl Karviná B 1931 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Mořkov A 2121 Hrbáček Miroslav Lokomotiva Krnov 1927 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Mořkov A 2121 Socha Jaromír ŠK Šenov A 2015 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Mořkov A 2121 Chlevišťan Jakub VOKD Poruba A 2074 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Mořkov A 2116 Zimniok Zdeněk TJ Jakl Karviná B 2006 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Mořkov A 2121 Hodula Martin ŠK ASK Kopřivnice 1810 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Mořkov A 2116 Prokůpek Miroslav Loko Krnov A 1832 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Mořkov A 2116 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Břidličná A 1987 1
2003/2004 9 Mořkov A 2116 Pavera Vít West 1999 Opava A 1801 1
2003/2004 4 Mořkov A 2116 Židek Václav ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1838 ½