Hráč Kovář Jan

Kovář Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Kovář Jan
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Údlice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2009
Elo mezinárodní: 1998
ID: 18018
FIDE ID: 344370
Rok narození: 1993
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 10 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1998 2002 TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1989 2002 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín"B" 1965 1970 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1988 2001 Reitingerová Iveta ŠK Louny"A" 2025 2049 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Údlice 1996 2011 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A" 2071 2065 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Údlice 2004 2011 Mazánek Kamil ŠK UNION Louny 2060 2072 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 2001 2011 Gutman Petr ŠK Kladno 2105 2093 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 2015 2034 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Teplice 2018 2028 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 2015 2034 Michálek Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany 2241 2219 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 2031 2034 Málek Martin TJ Kobylisy 2037 2032 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Údlice 2031 2034 Boreš Miroslav SK Děčín 2172 2191 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Údlice 2028 2036 Volek Radomír TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 2135 2121 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Údlice 2029 2036 Kohout Vratislav TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2005 2024 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 2033 2036 Jaroš Martin TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2252 2240 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 2028 2036 Lacina Filip ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 1987 2019 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 2028 2036 Reitingerová Iveta CHESS Most 2034 2005 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 2055 2052 Tochor Jiří ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2090 2082 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Údlice"A" 2025 2017 Bauer Pavel ŠK Teplice"B" 1831 1813 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Údlice"A" 2025 2017 Němec Petr ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"A" 2050 2038 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Údlice"A" 2025 2017 Šala Dalibor Chess Most"B" 1815 1913 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Údlice"A" 2025 2017 Bublík František ŠK Teplice"C" 1882 1878 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Údlice"A" 2025 2017 Hladík Vladimír Sokol Údlice"B" 1741 1758 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Údlice"A" 2025 2017 Poloprutský Ladislav Slovan Jirkov 1709 1767 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Sokol Udlice "C" 2025 2017 Hanzlík David TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1756 1760 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Udlice "C" 2025 2017 Chmelík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1983 1988 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Udlice "C" 2025 2017 Koblasa Josef Sokol Udlice "D" 1864 1859 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Teplice 2025 2031 Brouček Tomáš ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "B" 2089 2111 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Teplice 2025 2031 Šimon Petr TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1742 1767 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Teplice 2025 2031 Friml Antonín CHESS MOST "A" 2068 2099 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Údlice "A" 2025 2031 Babička Michal SK Děčín "B" 1858 2071 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Údlice "A" 2025 2031 Němec Petr ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 2040 2008 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Údlice "A" 2025 2031 Francl Zdeněk SK Šachy Chlumec "A" 1984 1912 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Údlice "A" 2025 2031 Pecka František Slovan Jirkov 2051 2053 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Údlice "A" 2025 2031 Hons Tomáš Union Louny "A" 1652 1709 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Teplice 2003 2011 Říha Jaroslav ŠACHOVÝ KLUB SPARTAK ÚSTÍ N.L. 2028 2067 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Teplice 2003 2011 Burda Roman TJ NERATOVICE 2116 2107 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Teplice 2003 2011 Chaloupka František ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 2061 2063 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Teplice 2003 2011 Kalous Miroslav TJ BOHEMIANS PRAHA "B" 2088 2075 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Teplice 2003 2011 Papay Marek SK Děčín 1964 1980 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Teplice 2003 2011 Kučera Jaroslav Desko Liberec 2003 2016 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Teplice 2003 2011 Smolík Boris TJ SOKOL LITVÍNOV - LOM 1954 1940 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Teplice 2003 2011 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou - šachový oddíl 2029 2033 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2003 2011 Němec Petr ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L. "B" 2059 2018 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2003 2011 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Union Louny "A" 2064 2055 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2003 2011 Jirásek Jiří Slovan Jirkov 1938 1900 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2003 2011 Havránek Tomáš SK Děčín "B" 2038 2032 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2003 2011 Švarc Roman ŠO TJ Klášterec n.O. 2083 2092 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2003 2011 Froněk Vítězslav ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "B" 2056 2072 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2003 2011 Vykouk Jan Chess Most "B" 2051 2078 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2003 2011 Kudrlička Ladislav ŠK Teplice "B" 2054 2058 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2003 2011 Korsa Jindřich ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany "A" 2160 2159 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 2015 2021 Řezníček Jindřich Slovan Jirkov"A" 1992 2012 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 2015 2021 Vrchotka Josef ŠK Teplice"B" 2017 2028 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 2015 2021 Chaloupka Vladimír Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2053 2067 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 2015 2021 Budil Zdeněk Chess Most"C" 2018 2012 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 2015 2021 Kunc Karel TJ Šachy Povrly 1970 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK Teplice 2015 2021 Janoušek Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2176 2163 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Teplice 2015 2021 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov 1969 1984 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Teplice 2015 2021 Šlampa Jan Chess Most A 2024 2065 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Teplice 2015 2021 Vošahlík Jiří TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1736 1735 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Teplice 2015 2021 Gschwendtner Stanislav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2004 2001 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Teplice 2015 2021 Palková Kateřina ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2022 1999 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Teplice 2015 2021 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 1988 2020 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Teplice 2015 2021 Smolík Boris TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1981 2014 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Údlice 2008 1990 Trejbal Stanislav Sj.Litoměřice A 2136 2119 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 2008 1990 Švarc Roman Slovan Jirkov A 2093 2073 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 2008 1990 Havránek Tomáš Průmstav Svádov-Olšinky A 2039 2053 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 2008 1990 Erban Dušan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L B 2079 2105 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 2008 1990 Jeníček Emil TJ Sokol Litvínov A 2101 2117 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Údlice 2008 1990 Ráliš Petr ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany A 2237 2234 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 2008 1990 Rozšafný Michal Chess Most B 1921 1936 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠK Teplice 2008 1990 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice 2182 2183 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK Teplice 2008 1990 Volák Jan CHESS MOST 1969 1933 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Teplice 2008 1990 Majstr Jiří 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1896 1853 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK Teplice 2008 1990 Hořínek Karel TJ Neratovice 2063 2060 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Teplice 2008 1990 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2058 2050 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Teplice 2008 1990 Mrnka Jan MARTY Baník Most 2086 2084 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1945 Ta Van Duy DDM Most "D" 1913 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1945 Paganik Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 2257 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1945 Kozlovský Libor ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 2014 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1945 Blažek Jaroslav TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1816 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1945 Hamala Miroslav DDM Most "C" 1971 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1945 Bauer Pavel ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1912 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1945 Klakurka Stanislav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1958 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1945 Jirásek Jiří TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1909 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1945 Krásný Drahomír TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1833 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1945 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1917 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1945 Král David ŠK Viamont Teplice"B" 2039 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1945 Švarc Roman ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 2089 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1945 Hrbolka Ladislav DDM Most"A" 2159 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1945 Hozda David DDM Most"B" 2010 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1945 Novák František ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L "B" 1979 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1945 Zrzavý Václav ŠK Union Louny"A" 1877 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1945 Jeníček Emil TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom"A" 2079 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1945 Weiss Petr TJ Šachy Povrly 1866 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1945 Hula Lukáš TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"A" 2103 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 Slovan Jirkov"A" 1945 Hlavatý Radek SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1887 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 1830 Kracík Tomáš ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 2112 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 1830 Kriebel Tadeáš TJ Slovan Havířov 2176 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 1830 Staňa Marek ŠK Staré Město 1948 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 1830 Seidl Antonín Sokol Bedřichov 2012 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 1830 Körschner Miroslav ŠK Most 2137 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Údlice 1830 Wasserbauer Radek TJ Spartak Vlašim 2061 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 1830 Špaček Jan TJ Union Plzeň 1781 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Údlice 1830 Hula Lukáš TJ Sj.Litoměřice"A" 2059 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Údlice 1830 Hanzlík Daniel ŠK Most"A" 1681 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Údlice 1830 Kučera Petr ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1951 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Údlice 1830 Volák Jan TJ Lokomotiva Most 1980 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 1830 Nejedlo Josef Ulimex Svádov-Olšinky"A" 1962 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 1830 Dusbaba Karel ŠK Teplice"B" 2012 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 1830 Jeníček Emil ŠK Union Louny"A" 2072 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 1830 Ladra Antonín TJ Chlumec"A" 1808 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 1830 Rozšafný Michal ŠK Teplice"C" 1724 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Údlice 1830 Bartoš Patrik ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"B" 1796 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 1830 Tichý Lukáš ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany"A" 1812 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Slovan Jirkov 1830 Jančařík Joel Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2165 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 1830 Vlasák Lukáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2183 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 1830 Špaček Jan TJ Union Plzeň 1781 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 1830 Körschner Miroslav ŠK Most 2137 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 1830 Jančařík Joel TJ Desko Liberec 2165 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 1830 Šrejber Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 2144 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Údlice 1830 Wasserbauer Radek TJ Spartak Vlašim 2061 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 1830 Klecker Tadeáš SK OAZA Praha 2164 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 1852 Kratochvíl Josef Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2065 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 1852 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov 2009 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 1852 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín 1977 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 1852 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice 1960 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 1852 Wasserbauer Radek Biomedica Říčany 1887 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Údlice 1852 Kracík Tomáš Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K. 2087 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 1852 Vesecký Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1928 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1852 Zmeškal Stanislav TJ Sokol Údlice"C" 1700 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1852 Grussová Helena TK Klášterec n.O."A" 1873 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1852 Hanzlík David ŠK Most"C" 1451 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1852 Tichý Lukáš Tatran Podbořany"B" 1784 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1852 Magát Josef TJ Sokol Údlice"A" 2011 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1852 Mitošinka Boris Magic Žatec"A" 1453 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1852 Černý Josef ŠK Most"B" 1601 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1852 Šišák Richard ŠK Union Louny"B" 2023 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Údlice"B" 1852 Stuchlý Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov"B" 1894 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 1852 Vlasák Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2170 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 1852 Wasserbauer Radek Biomedica Říčany 1887 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 1852 Klement Lukáš ŠK Most 2097 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 1852 Šrejber Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice 2137 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 1852 Kracík Tomáš Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K. 2087 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Údlice 1852 Vesecký Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1928 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Údlice 1852 Svoboda Václav SK OAZA Praha 2271 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Sokol Údlice 1784 Kratochvíl Aleš Sokol Domažlice B 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Sokol Údlice 1784 Hájek Jiří Sokol Domažlice A 1629 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Sokol Údlice 1784 Nedoma Marek Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav 1689 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 Sokol Údlice 1784 Bakajsa Libor Šachový klub Most B 1924 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Sokol Údlice 1784 Škoda Adam Sokol Teplá 1731 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Sokol Údlice 1784 Hataš Ondřej DDM Praha 6 1498 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Sokol Údlice 1784 Vlasák Martin ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1591 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Sokol Údlice 1784 Hadraba Tomáš Šachklub Povrly 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Sokol Údlice 1784 Nersisyan Telman Montako Kralupy 1526 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sokol Údlice 1784 Kříž Daniel Union Plzeň 1890 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sokol Údlice 1784 Lorenc David Sokol Klatovy B 1602 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1784 Smarkoň Antonín Magik Žatec A 1709 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1784 Srkal Miroslav ŠO TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1679 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1784 Nudčenko Karel ŠK Merkur Kadaň A 2061 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1784 Rudolf Petr Slovan Jirkov B 1921 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1784 Grussová Helena TJ Klášterec n.O. A 1754 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1784 Rozšafný Václav ŠK Most B 1522 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1784 Tichý Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice A 2013 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Údlice 1600 Bárta Tomáš DDM Praha 6 1401 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Údlice 1600 Jančařík Joel TJ Sokol Kobylisy 2085 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Údlice 1600 Černý Josef Šachový klub Most B 1535 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Údlice 1600 Rubeš Jan TJ Bonex Teplice A 1611 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 1600 Buchar Jiří ŠK Spartak Ústí n . L. 1701 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 1600 Petlach Pavel Baník CHZ Sokolov 1630 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Údlice 1600 Slanec Jan ŠO DDM Karlovy Vary 1732 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1600 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec n.O. B 1713 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Údlice D 1600 Blažek Jaroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1874 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Údlice B 1600 Korecký František Merkur Kadaň A 1741 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Údlice B 1600 Bejček Pavel Magic Žatec A 1409 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Údlice B 1600 Šlezinger Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov B 1598 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1415 Bakajsa Luboš TJ LOKO MOSTD"" ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1415 Libosvár Jan TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1349 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1415 Kučera Tomáš TJ TAT. PODB.B"" 1588 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1415 Krásný Drahomír TJ KLÁŠT. n/O.C"" 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1415 Chutný Vladimír TJ SLOV. JIRKOVB"" 1583 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1415 Lapčík Zdeněk ŠK MERKUR KADAŇB"" 1514 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1495 Veselý Jiří ŠK MERKUR KADAŇ "B" 1663 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1495 Bejček Pavel ŠK MAGIC ŽATECC" 1409 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1495 Marhan Jan TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "B" 1620 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1495 Váňa Zdeněk TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "C" 1386 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1495 Hladík Vladimír TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "C" 1661 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1495 Horák Petr ŠK MAGIC ŽATECB" 1631 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1495 Srkal Miroslav TJ TATRAN PODBOŘANY "B" 1690 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 TJ SOKOL ÚDLICE "D" 1495 Šlezinger Jaroslav SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "B" 1595 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1495 Schlosser Miroslav SK TOKAJÍK CHOMUTOV "A" 1736 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1495 Louček Vlastimil ŠK UNION LOUNYB" 2247 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1495 Neuderth Martin TJ KLÁŠTEREC NAD OHŘÍ "A" 1443 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "D" 1495 Špírek Adam TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST "C" 2056 0 soutěž