Hráč Cupal Miroslav

Cupal Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Cupal Miroslav
Oddíl: SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1997
Elo mezinárodní: 2016
ID: 5176
FIDE ID: 319775
Rok narození: 1984
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2016 2001 Misorin Vladimír Šachový klub Hodonín 1631 1650 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2016 2001 Krystián Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 1763 1701 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2015 2016 Holušová Táňa ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2064 2065 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2015 2016 Matula Roman Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1864 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2015 2016 Kašpárek Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1842 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2015 2016 Chmelíček Bronislav Jezdci Jundrov B 1958 1919 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2015 2010 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyškov B 1738 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2015 2010 Šebek Jan VSK Univerzita Brno 1833 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2015 2010 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2064 2039 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2015 2010 Matula Tomáš KŠ TJ Bučovice 1689 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2015 2010 Zeman Arnošt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2002 1980 1
2013/2014 6 Prušánky C 2015 2010 Chrbolka Jaroslav Vacenovice 1494 1
2013/2014 4 Prušánky C 2015 2010 Matušina Miroslav Dubňany 1644 1682 ½
2013/2014 2 Prušánky C 2015 2010 Ledvina Libor Kyjov B 1778 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2015 2010 Handl Martin ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2088 2089 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2015 2010 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 1923 1940 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2022 2024 Sremaňák Slavomír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2120 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2022 2024 Křížek František TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2000 1995 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2022 2024 Richterová Nataša TJ Spartak Adamov 1945 2087 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2022 2024 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 1901 1930 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2022 2024 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1910 1921 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2022 2024 Staněk Stanislav Moravská Slavia Brno 2011 2034 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2022 2024 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras BVK B 2155 2183 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2022 2024 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín B 2035 2033 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2022 2024 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2142 2130 1
2012/2013 2 Prušánky C 2022 2024 Bělík Evžen Dubňany 1932 1834 0
2012/2013 1 Prušánky C 2022 2024 Skalka Jan Veselí C 1739 1790 1
2012/2013 1 Prušánky C 2022 2024 Skalka Jan Veselí C 1739 1790 1
2011/2012 9 Prušánky B 2047 2042 Rožek Ivan Hodonín B 1636 1
2011/2012 8 Prušánky B 2047 2042 Silák František Šardice 1537 1
2011/2012 2 Prušánky B 2047 2042 Poláček Arnošt Kyjov B 1600 1
2011/2012 1 Prušánky B 2047 2042 Skalka Michal Veselí C 1464 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2047 2042 Kredl Karel Spartak Adamov 2110 2106 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2047 2042 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2058 2019 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2047 2042 Plšek Pavel TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2026 1999 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2047 2042 Věchet Stanislav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2180 2183 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2047 2042 Bačák Martin Slavia Kroměříž B 2105 2070 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2047 2042 Růžička Milan T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2067 2070 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2047 2042 Volčík Luděk SK Boršice 2034 2060 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2047 2042 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2056 2031 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2074 Páral Stanislav Vinohrady Brno A 2069 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2074 Vičar Lubomír TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1811 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2074 Němec Miloslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1894 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2074 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 2007 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2074 Šebesta Josef Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1915 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2074 Zerdaloglu Vasilis ŠK 64 Brno B 1810 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2074 König Robert ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1869 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2074 Juránek Petr BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1798 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2074 Kusalík Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1984 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2074 Vlčko Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1909 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2074 Šípek Oldřich ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1958 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2074 Šebesta Josef TJ Sokol Bzenec 1915 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2074 Řehák Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1910 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2074 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov 1984 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2074 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2003 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2074 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2081 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2074 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2113 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2082 Malá Anna TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1881 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2082 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1834 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2082 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slavia Brno A 1888 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2082 Hrabal Radek TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1830 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2082 Makovička Martin ŠK Hodonín 2001 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2082 Švestka Jiří KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1780 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2082 Válek Milan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1653 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2082 Kusalík Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1977 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2082 Pelikán Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1706 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2082 Vratislavský Ivo TJ Sokol Bzenec 2048 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2082 Tláskal Martin ŠK Tetčice 2094 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2082 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2156 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2082 Handl Martin TJ Spartak Adamov 2054 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2082 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2082 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2082 Sysel Jiří ŠK Rosice 1967 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2082 Boček Tadeáš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1628 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2082 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2097 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2086 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2020 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2086 Pukl Rostislav SK STAK Domanín 2021 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2086 Pešák Roman S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 2034 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2086 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2122 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2086 Flašar Roman ŠK Dubňany A 1913 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2086 Křápek Miroslav KŠ TJ Bučovice 1802 1
2007/2008 10 SPgŠ a G Znojmo 2103 Macků Petr ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 1945 ½
2007/2008 9 SPgŠ a G Znojmo 2103 Horký Jaroslav TJ Znojmo 1969 1
2007/2008 7 SPgŠ a G Znojmo 2103 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1837 0
2007/2008 3 SPgŠ a G Znojmo 2103 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 1953 ½
2007/2008 2 SPgŠ a G Znojmo 2103 Horák Bronislav ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 1977 1
2007/2008 1 SPgŠ a G Znojmo 2103 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice 1876 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2103 Janovský Josef C ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2103 Godula Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2103 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín B 2146 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2103 Kozák Petr AŠK DA Olomouc 2138 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2103 Sochor Stanislav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2117 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2103 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž 2317 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2103 Vrtal Jaroslav SK Boršice 2128 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2064 Šťastný Pavel Sokol Vranovice 1792 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2064 Doxanský Josef Baník Šardice 1817 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2064 Hrabal Radek ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1843 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2064 Heindl Karel ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 1854 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2064 Matula Tomáš TJ Bučovice 1653 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2064 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2107 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2064 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2143 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2064 Šmehlík Jaroslav Sokol Rudice 1862 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2064 Švihel Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2083 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2064 Přibyl René ŠK Tetčice 2063 ½
2005/2006 10 Podlužan Prušánky 2030 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 2033 ½
2005/2006 8 Podlužan Prušánky 2030 Vítek Milan Veselí n.M. B 1802 1
2005/2006 7 Podlužan Prušánky 2030 Galuška Petr ŠK Dubňany 1653 1
2005/2006 4 Podlužan Prušánky 2030 Doxanský Josef Baník Šardice 1806 0
2005/2006 3 Podlužan Prušánky 2030 Odrazil Luděk MKS Vyškov B 1684 ½
2005/2006 2 Podlužan Prušánky 2030 Šebesta Josef STAK Domanín 2031 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2030 Jelen Jiří TJ Znojmo 1960 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2030 Páral Stanislav TJ Vinohrady Brno 2064 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2030 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1883 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2030 Staněk Stanislav ŠK Bydo Zakřany 2008 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2030 Kusalík Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1941 1
2004/2005 11 Tatran Poštorná A 1999 Schuster Petr I. brněnská Brno 1960 0
2004/2005 10 Tatran Poštorná A 1999 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice 1873 1
2004/2005 8 Tatran Poštorná A 1999 Bednář Jakub TJ Vinohrady Brno 2028 ½
2004/2005 5 Tatran Poštorná A 1999 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1921 ½
2004/2005 4 Tatran Poštorná A 1999 Fic Zbyněk Tatran Poštorná B 1719 ½
2004/2005 2 Tatran Poštorná A 1999 Ševčík Leoš TJ Sloup 1798 1
2004/2005 1 Tatran Poštorná A 1999 Dirgas Josef ŠK Hustopeče 2034 ½
2004/2005 10 Podlužan Prušánky 1999 Hošková Jana ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1757 0
2004/2005 9 Podlužan Prušánky 1999 Strakáč Petr Horáček Sudoměřice 1988 1
2004/2005 8 Podlužan Prušánky 1999 Ingr František SK STAK Domanín 1763 1
2004/2005 7 Podlužan Prušánky 1999 Provazník Ivan ŠK Hodonín 2012 0
2004/2005 4 Podlužan Prušánky 1999 Doxanský Josef TJ Baník Šardice 1783 ½
2004/2005 2 Podlužan Prušánky 1999 Hrabal Radek ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1838 ½
2004/2005 1 Podlužan Prušánky 1999 Švestka Jiří TJ Bučovice B 1775 1