Hráč Novotný Petr

Novotný Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Novotný Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Staré Město
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1803
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 15725
FIDE ID: 337714
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2009/2010 4 SK Stare Mesto E 1829 Šmíd Jan SK Stare Mesto D 1936 0
2009/2010 3 SK Stare Mesto E 1829 Partyš Petr SK Borsice A 1969 0
2009/2010 2 SK Stare Mesto E 1829 Kolomazníková Barbora SK Zlin C 1947 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Staré Město F 1810 Zatloukal Jakub TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B 1000 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Staré Město F 1810 Foltýn Karel ŠO TJ Zborovice A 1630 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Staré Město F 1810 Hurdes Josef TJ Polešovice 1745 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Staré Město F 1810 Konečný Otto TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 1552 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Staré Město F 1810 Ondrůšek Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1788 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Staré Město F 1806 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice C 1931 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1836 Němcová Karolína Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 1841 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1836 Nguyen Dinh Phong Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1756 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1836 Pelíšek Daniel RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1405 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1836 Grussová Helena Šachový klub Most A 1668 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1836 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín A 1737 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Staré Město F 1836 Pavelčík Jaroslav TJ Vlčnov B 1565 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Staré Město C 1836 Oharek Josef TJ Vlčnov 1777 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Staré Město C 1836 Křižák Eduard TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1731 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1836 Šimon Adam TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1466 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1836 Půlpán Matěj Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1836 Šnevajs Matěj Agentura 64 Grygov 1277 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1836 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín A 1737 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1690 Menšík František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1377 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1690 Snášel Michal SK Prostějov 1100 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1690 Trapl Dalibor ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1718 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1690 Vavřínek Michal TJ Dolní Benešov 1531 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1690 Marcinowski Zbigniew SK Slavia Orlová 2014 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1690 Náplava Petr ŠK Boršice 1632 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1690 Kroupa Zdeněk Slavia Kroměříž 1378 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1690 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1977 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1690 Pavelková Michaela BŠŠ + DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1603 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Staré Město C 1690 ŠO TJ Zborovice 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Staré Město C 1690 Pikner Jindřich ŠK Staré Město E 1
2005/2006 8 Staré Město "F" 1690 Bartoš Karel Vlčnov "B" 1687 1
2005/2006 7 Staré Město "F" 1690 Vaňhara Petr Bojkovice "A" 1724 0
2005/2006 6 Staré Město "F" 1690 Holík Miroslav Mařatice "A" 1693 1
2005/2006 5 Staré Město "F" 1690 Volčík Luděk Boršice "C" 1504 ½
2005/2006 4 Staré Město "F" 1690 Bílek Jaromír Kunovice 1486 1
2005/2006 3 Staré Město "F" 1690 Macků Lubomír Osvětimany "A" 1592 ½
2005/2006 2 Staré Město "F" 1690 Čermák Jaroslav Dolní Němčí 1610 ½
2005/2006 1 Staré Město "F" 1690 Vodárek Šimon Hluk "A" 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1690 Střelec Marek ŠK ZLÍN 1560 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1690 Kostka Michal ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1492 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1690 Lamser Tomáš LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1551 1
2004/2005 9 Staré Město F 1571 Macků Lubomír Osvětimany 1491 1
2004/2005 8 Staré Město F 1571 Soukeník František Dol. Němčí 1609 ½
2004/2005 7 Staré Město F 1571 Šťuka Josef Uherský Ostroh C 1710 1
2004/2005 6 Staré Město F 1571 Náplava Petr Boršice C 1272 1
2004/2005 4 Staré Město F 1571 Plachý Stanislav Mařatice A 1518 0
2004/2005 1 Staré Město F 1571 Bařina Vít Vlčnov B 1507 ½
2004/2005 7 Staré Město G 1571 Valešová Šárka BojkoviceB 1572 ½
2004/2005 6 Staré Město G 1571 Plevák Pavel Velehrad 1750 0
2004/2005 5 Staré Město G 1571 Hála Jaroslav Hluk 1620 1
2004/2005 4 Staré Město G 1571 Plachý Stanislav Mařatice B 1431 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B 1571 Novosadová Kristýna BŠŠ+ŠK FM C 1720 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B 1571 Dvořák Martin TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1735 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B 1571 Macíček Jakub BŠŠ+ŠK FM B 2093 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B 1571 Olšarová Karolína TJ VOKD O.-Poruba 1845 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B 1571 Machalík Marek TJ Sok.Postoupky B 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B 1571 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 1601 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B 1571 Loucký Tomáš ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1508 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B 1571 Náplava Petr ŠK Boršice 1272 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B 1571 Dvořáček Petr ŠK Hodonín 1477 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B 1571 Zíka Tomáš TJ F.-S.Napajedla 1
2003/2004 11 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1364 Mourycová Jana ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1445 1
2003/2004 10 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1364 Medek Dominik ŠK Boršice 0
2003/2004 9 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1364 Holoubková Kamila A64 Grygov A 1712 ½
2003/2004 8 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1364 Kolašín Jan A64 Grygov B 1304 0
2003/2004 7 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1364 Matuška Jan Sokol Jedovnice 1391 0
2003/2004 6 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1364 Vrzal Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1766 1
2003/2004 5 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1364 Uherek Michal BŠŠ+DDM FM B 1760 1
2003/2004 4 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1364 Pravec Vojtěch BŠS+DDM FM C 1505 0
2003/2004 3 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1364 Sas Marek Sokol Postoupky B 1
2003/2004 2 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1364 Dvořák Petr Sokol Postoupky A 1612 0
2003/2004 1 SŠŠ Staré Město B 1364 Slavík Martin Sokol Postoupky C 1