Hráč Kudla Richard

Kudla Richard

User Pic
Jméno: Kudla Richard
Oddíl: ŠK Slavoj Poruba
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2044
Elo mezinárodní: 2066
ID: 15969
FIDE ID: 330701
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: F
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2066 2044 Hrabal Roman ŠK Bruntál 1769 1818 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2067 2044 Pilch Jan Baník Havířov B 1721 1769 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2067 2044 Vaníček Michal BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 1785 1814 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2052 2044 Kocur Valter ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 1888 1904 1
2018/2019 4 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2066 2044 Folwarczný Jiří ŠK Karviná 1729 1750 1
2018/2019 3 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2067 2044 Mavrev David BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1809 1785 ½
2018/2019 1 Slavoj Poruba "B" 2052 2044 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov 2032 2029 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 2052 2063 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov C 1741 1669 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 2052 2063 Šamu Pavel ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1964 1961 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 2043 2063 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťálkovice 1802 1821 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 2044 2058 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov C 1901 1921 0
2017/2018 10 Sokol Brušperk "B" 2046 2063 Vesselovsky Serguei TJ Sokol Metylovice 2334 2316 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Brušperk "B" 2052 2063 Čubok Milan TJ Dobratice "B" 1804 1830 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Brušperk "B" 2043 2063 Hudziec Bronislav TJ Vendryně "B" 1773 1801 1
2017/2018 1 Sokol Brušperk "B" 2044 2058 Kantor Pavel ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u J. "B" 1807 1813 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2030 2050 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová "A" 1848 1895 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2030 2050 Máj Svatopluk TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P 1918 1909 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2030 2050 Krmela Aleš Sokol Hošťálková 2023 2022 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2030 2050 Gibiec Ernest Slavoj Český Těšín 2129 2144 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2030 2050 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město "B" 2099 2108 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2030 2050 Smilek Petr Zbrojovka Vsetín 1985 2013 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2030 2050 Trombík Karel Labortech Ostrava "B" 2000 2005 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2030 2050 Netušil Jan Sokol Postoupky 1886 1899 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2030 2050 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 2030 2050 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "C" 1756 1681 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 2030 2050 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1701 1718 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 2030 2050 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1531 1520 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "E" 2030 2050 Pšenička Pavel HTJ Odra "A" 2002 2049 ½
2015/2016 10 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2030 2050 Šrámek Tomáš Viktorie Bohumín 1955 1963 ½
2015/2016 8 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2030 2050 Trombík Karel Baník Havířov "B" 2000 2005 1
2015/2016 6 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2030 2050 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá 2067 2025 0
2015/2016 4 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2030 2050 Pardy Martin Slezan Opava "B" 2022 2075 0
2015/2016 2 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2030 2050 Vaníček Michal BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1815 1867 1
2014/2015 11 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2075 2080 Matějka Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2204 2203 ½
2014/2015 10 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2075 2080 Pavera Vít Orel Opava "A" 1986 2001 0
2014/2015 9 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2075 2080 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 2057 2055 ½
2014/2015 8 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2075 2080 Tustanowski Robert Sokol Vrbno p/P 2267 ½
2014/2015 7 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2075 2080 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2071 2089 0
2014/2015 6 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2075 2080 Borovička Bohumil ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2007 2012 1
2014/2015 5 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2075 2080 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2121 2120 ½
2014/2015 4 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2075 2080 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov "B" 2085 2065 0
2014/2015 3 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2075 2080 Hrtánek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2014 2041 1
2014/2015 2 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2075 2080 Kawulok Marek Slavoj Český Těšín 2171 2174 0
2014/2015 1 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2075 2080 Vrubl Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2091 2077 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2075 2080 Hričko Martin TJ Slovan Havířov 1967 1979 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2075 2080 Mrva Marek TJ Ostrava "A" 2185 2186 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2075 2080 Bachořík Otto Labortech Ostrava "B" 2138 2134 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2075 2080 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec "B" 2220 2215 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2075 2080 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel "B" 2106 2116 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2075 2080 Kantor Pavel ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1815 1824 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2075 2080 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1931 1926 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2075 2080 Šobáň Jaroslav Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2110 2117 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2075 2080 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov 2048 2058 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ VOKD Poruba 2044 2052 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec "B" 2222 2217 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ VOKD Poruba 2044 2052 Trávníček Petr Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2106 2092 1
2013/2014 9 TJ VOKD Poruba 2044 2052 Navrátil Jiří A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2049 2068 0
2013/2014 7 TJ VOKD Poruba 2044 2052 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov "A" 1967 1973 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ VOKD Poruba 2044 2052 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2134 2140 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ VOKD Poruba 2044 2052 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2017 2005 1
2013/2014 4 TJ VOKD Poruba 2044 2052 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín "B" 2063 2030 0
2013/2014 2 TJ VOKD Poruba 2044 2052 Szotkowski Bohuslav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1856 1838 1
2013/2014 11 VOKD Poruba "B" 2044 2052 Suchánek Miroslav ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2088 2106 ½
2013/2014 10 VOKD Poruba "B" 2044 2052 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "B" 1923 1927 0
2013/2014 9 VOKD Poruba "B" 2044 2052 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava "B" 2043 2060 1
2013/2014 8 VOKD Poruba "B" 2044 2052 Blecha Zdeněk BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1939 1924 ½
2013/2014 7 VOKD Poruba "B" 2044 2052 Krajina Aleš Labortech Ostrava "B" 2228 2227 ½
2013/2014 6 VOKD Poruba "B" 2044 2052 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "B" 2096 2101 1
2013/2014 5 VOKD Poruba "B" 2044 2052 Pán Vladimír TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 2023 2059 1
2013/2014 4 VOKD Poruba "B" 2044 2052 Kaňok Jan TJ Ostrava "B" 1975 2008 1
2012/2013 11 TJ VOKD Poruba 2008 2020 Didi Jan TJ Ostrava 2065 2054 0
2012/2013 10 TJ VOKD Poruba 2008 2020 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2042 2047 1
2012/2013 8 TJ VOKD Poruba 2008 2020 Černý Pavel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1935 1921 1
2012/2013 7 TJ VOKD Poruba 2008 2020 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec 2067 2049 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ VOKD Poruba 2008 2020 Hrbáček Miroslav TJ Město Albrechtice 1996 2006 1
2012/2013 5 TJ VOKD Poruba 2008 2020 Dungl Martin Sokol Postoupky 2016 2048 0
2012/2013 4 TJ VOKD Poruba 2008 2020 Mikulec Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2014 2024 1
2012/2013 3 TJ VOKD Poruba 2008 2020 Řezníček Marcel TJ Slovan Havířov 2111 2106 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ VOKD Poruba 2008 2020 Mohyla Tomáš Baník Havířov "A" 2088 2045 1
2012/2013 9 VOKD Poruba "B" 2008 2020 Piesik Piotr ŠO TJ Sokol Mosty u Jablunkova 2193 0
2012/2013 8 VOKD Poruba "B" 2008 2020 Baier Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "C" 2101 2111 0
2012/2013 7 VOKD Poruba "B" 2008 2020 Ludwig Petr ŠK Bruntál "A" 1998 2037 1
2012/2013 6 VOKD Poruba "B" 2008 2020 Kolář Stanislav ŠK Šenov "A" 2140 2142 ½
2012/2013 5 VOKD Poruba "B" 2008 2020 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba "B" 2231 2285 ½
2012/2013 4 VOKD Poruba "B" 2008 2020 Káňa Zdeněk Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2148 2066 0
2012/2013 3 VOKD Poruba "B" 2008 2020 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov "B" 2222 2220 0
2012/2013 2 VOKD Poruba "B" 2008 2020 Weissmann Lukáš TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2126 2124 ½
2012/2013 1 VOKD Poruba "B" 2008 2020 Šnyta Zdeněk ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "A" 2081 2066 1
2011/2012 10 VOKD Poruba "B" 1974 1986 Weissmann Lukáš TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2123 2103 1
2011/2012 9 VOKD Poruba "B" 1974 1986 Baier Pavel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2157 2141 ½
2011/2012 8 VOKD Poruba "B" 1974 1986 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil TJ Mořkov "A" 1994 1984 0
2011/2012 7 VOKD Poruba "B" 1974 1986 Janyška Pavel TJ Město Albrechtice 2042 2069 ½
2011/2012 6 VOKD Poruba "B" 1974 1986 Cupek Martin ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2050 2083 0
2011/2012 5 VOKD Poruba "B" 1974 1986 Miturová Magdaléna TŽ Třinec "C" 2042 2004 1
2011/2012 4 VOKD Poruba "B" 1974 1986 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov 1956 2008 1
2011/2012 3 VOKD Poruba "B" 1974 1986 Pavelek Karel Slezan Opava "B" 2162 2134 ½
2011/2012 2 VOKD Poruba "B" 1974 1986 Šnyta Zdeněk MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2076 2066 0
2011/2012 1 VOKD Poruba "B" 1974 1986 Pardy Jiří Orel Opava "A" 1975 1
2011/2012 11 TJ VOKD Poruba 1974 1986 Siwek Antonín Baník Havířov B 1912 1899 0
2011/2012 10 TJ VOKD Poruba 1974 1986 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec 2089 2080 1
2011/2012 9 TJ VOKD Poruba 1974 1986 Kopec Ladislav Mittal Ostrava 2166 2169 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ VOKD Poruba 1974 1986 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov 2006 2020 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ VOKD Poruba 1974 1986 Trávníček Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2165 2096 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ VOKD Poruba 1974 1986 Gil Karel Baník Havířov A 1906 1899 1
2011/2012 5 TJ VOKD Poruba 1974 1986 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov 2086 2073 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ VOKD Poruba 1974 1986 Bříza Jiří Tatra Kopřivnice 1938 1912 1
2011/2012 3 TJ VOKD Poruba 1974 1986 Mužík Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2132 2139 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Mariánské Hory F 1895 Nešpor Ivan ŠK Šenov 1749 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Mariánské Hory F 1895 Kufa Pavel Slavoj Poruba 2202 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Mariánské Hory F 1895 Bagar Miroslav Sokol Vítkovice 1582 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Mariánské Hory F 1895 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba 2237 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Mariánské Hory F 1895 Šafařík Roman Sokol Vítkovice 1732 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Mariánské Hory F 1895 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka 1798 1
2010/2011 11 VOKD Poruba "B" 1895 Lanc Rudolf Slavoj Bruntál "A" 1866 1
2010/2011 10 VOKD Poruba "B" 1895 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1872 1
2010/2011 9 VOKD Poruba "B" 1895 Bednařík Miroslav Orel Opava "A" 1994 ½
2010/2011 8 VOKD Poruba "B" 1895 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov "B" 2029 1
2010/2011 7 VOKD Poruba "B" 1895 Ramík Jan Baník Havířov "B" 2031 0
2010/2011 6 VOKD Poruba "B" 1895 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2109 0
2010/2011 5 VOKD Poruba "B" 1895 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava "C" 1853 ½
2010/2011 4 VOKD Poruba "B" 1895 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2033 1
2010/2011 3 VOKD Poruba "B" 1895 Řezníček Marcel Slovan Havířov "A" 2095 ½
2010/2011 2 VOKD Poruba "B" 1895 Záleský Karel Slezan Opava "B" 2100 1
2010/2011 1 VOKD Poruba "B" 1895 Schoupal Edvard TŽ Třinec "D" 1922 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ VOKD Poruba 1895 Bachořík Otto Labortech Ostrava 2150 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ VOKD Poruba 1895 Pop Ladislav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1720 1
2010/2011 4 TJ VOKD Poruba 1895 Volný Patrik TŽ Třinec 1812 1
2010/2011 2 TJ VOKD Poruba 1895 Pardy Martin KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2038 0
2009/2010 10 VOKD Poruba B 1951 Šíma Pavel TJ Fulnek 2052 ½
2009/2010 9 VOKD Poruba B 1951 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1780 1
2009/2010 6 VOKD Poruba B 1951 Karhánek Pavel ŠK Petřvald 2204 0
2009/2010 4 VOKD Poruba B 1951 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba C 1853 ½
2009/2010 2 VOKD Poruba B 1951 Týn Marek Mittal Ostrava D 1932 ½
2009/2010 1 VOKD Poruba B 1951 Sládeček Ivo Vagonka Studénka 1907 1
2009/2010 11 TJ VOKD Poruba 1951 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 1897 0
2009/2010 8 TJ VOKD Poruba 1951 Remeš Radek Sokol Dobrá 2020 1
2009/2010 7 TJ VOKD Poruba 1951 Růžička Jiří Zbrojovka Vsetín 1752 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ VOKD Poruba 1951 Lažo Juraj T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2102 0
2009/2010 3 TJ VOKD Poruba 1951 Borovička Bohumil TJ Mořkov 2004 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Mariánské Hory F 1951 Bárta Jan Slavoj Poruba 1962 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Mariánské Hory F 1951 Čížek Ondřej Slovan Ostrava 1852 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Mariánské Hory F 1951 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava 1813 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Mariánské Hory F 1951 Mittal Ostrava 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Mariánské Hory F 1951 Skočková Kateřina Sokol Polanka n/O 1718 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Mariánské Hory F 1951 Scharbert Martin TJ Mariánské Hory G 1565 1
2008/2009 10 Svinov "Masters" 2003 Mladějovský Miroslav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1684 1
2008/2009 9 Svinov "Masters" 2003 Novotný Stanislav Sokol Polanka 1764 ½
2008/2009 8 Svinov "Masters" 2003 Chrostek Lukáš Mittal Ostrava-junioři 1733 1
2008/2009 6 Svinov "Masters" 2003 Broskevič Lumír Šenov-muži 1778 1
2008/2009 5 Svinov "Masters" 2003 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1624 1
2008/2009 3 Svinov "Masters" 2003 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava 1832 ½
2008/2009 2 Svinov "Masters" 2003 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba 2220 0
2008/2009 1 Svinov "Masters" 2003 Tatarčík Vladimír Svinov "Talenti" 1889 1
2008/2009 11 VOKD Poruba "B" 2003 Klečka Ivo ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1647 1
2008/2009 10 VOKD Poruba "B" 2003 Zinglar David ŠK Svinov "B" 1962 ½
2008/2009 9 VOKD Poruba "B" 2003 Káňa Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2086 ½
2008/2009 8 VOKD Poruba "B" 2003 Omamík Pavel Vagonka Studénka "A" 2084 ½
2008/2009 7 VOKD Poruba "B" 2003 Lažo Juraj TJ Frenštát "A" 2038 1
2008/2009 6 VOKD Poruba "B" 2003 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2080 0
2008/2009 5 VOKD Poruba "B" 2003 Baroš Zbyněk TJ Fulnek "A" 2011 ½
2008/2009 4 VOKD Poruba "B" 2003 Černoch Lukáš TJ Mořkov "B" 1844 1
2008/2009 3 VOKD Poruba "B" 2003 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1782 1
2008/2009 2 VOKD Poruba "B" 2003 Malík Jan VOKD Poruba "C" 2201 0
2008/2009 1 VOKD Poruba "B" 2003 Šamu Pavel Mittal Ostrava "D" 1995 0
2007/2008 11 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1968 Gazda Petr ŠK Svinov "A" 2018 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1968 Drlík Jaroslav ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1764 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1968 Mol Václav TJ Frenštát "A" 1424 1
2007/2008 6 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1968 Beniš Václav ŠK Svinov "B" 1446 1
2007/2008 5 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1968 Kovalský David ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1818 1
2007/2008 4 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1968 Mikoška Josef Vagonka Studénka "A" 1727 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1968 Šima František TJ Fulnek "A" 1717 1
2007/2008 2 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1968 Chlevišťan Jaromír TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1673 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 1968 Jašek Břetislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1867 0
2007/2008 8 VOKD Poruba "G" 1968 ŠK Svinov "D" 1
2007/2008 7 VOKD Poruba "G" 1968 Kalus Čestmír Slovan Ostrava "B" 1461 1
2007/2008 11 VOKD Poruba "D" 1968 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 2021 ½
2007/2008 10 VOKD Poruba "D" 1968 Buffa Miroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1847 ½
2007/2008 9 VOKD Poruba "D" 1968 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1975 0
2007/2008 8 VOKD Poruba "D" 1968 Mohyla Tomáš ŠK Šenov "C" 2121 0
2007/2008 7 VOKD Poruba "D" 1968 Vaníček Adolf TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1896 1
2007/2008 6 VOKD Poruba "D" 1968 Chliapas Nikos Slovan Ostrava "A" 1976 ½
2007/2008 5 VOKD Poruba "D" 1968 Lamper Vlastimil Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1946 0
2007/2008 4 VOKD Poruba "D" 1968 Štverka Josef Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1921 1
2007/2008 3 VOKD Poruba "D" 1968 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov "B" 1912 1
2007/2008 2 VOKD Poruba "D" 1968 Jarolím Jan VOKD Poruba "E" 1528 1
2007/2008 1 VOKD Poruba "D" 1968 Píša Vladimír ŠK Hošťálkovice 1926 0
2006/2007 6 VOKD Poruba 1824 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová 2024 0
2006/2007 5 VOKD Poruba 1824 Svoboda Matěj BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek D 1403 1
2006/2007 4 VOKD Poruba 1824 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1976 ½
2006/2007 3 VOKD Poruba 1824 Keše Tibor BVK Duras Brno 1504 1
2006/2007 2 VOKD Poruba 1824 Štencel Martin Slavia Kroměříž 1321 1
2006/2007 1 VOKD Poruba 1824 Jarkuliš Vojtěch MSA Dolní Benešov 1445 ½
2006/2007 11 VOKD Poruba "B" 1824 Mamula Lubomír TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1705 1
2006/2007 10 VOKD Poruba "B" 1824 Pindjak Michal TJ Fulnek "A" 1703 0
2006/2007 9 VOKD Poruba "B" 1824 Pistl Robert Slavoj Poruba "C" 1854 1
2006/2007 8 VOKD Poruba "B" 1824 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov "B" 1718 1
2006/2007 7 VOKD Poruba "B" 1824 Stalmach Kamil ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1998 0
2006/2007 6 VOKD Poruba "B" 1824 Jelínek Marek Mittal Ostrava "C" 1950 0
2006/2007 5 VOKD Poruba "B" 1824 Mol Václav T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1400 1
2006/2007 4 VOKD Poruba "B" 1824 Galia Zdeněk Vagónka Studénka "A" 1798 1
2006/2007 3 VOKD Poruba "B" 1824 Mutina Antonín VOKD Poruba "C" 1970 0
2006/2007 2 VOKD Poruba "B" 1824 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1735 1
2006/2007 1 VOKD Poruba "B" 1824 Kramoliš Pavel Mittal Ostrava "D" 1767 ½
2006/2007 11 VOKD Poruba "D" 1824 Zajíc Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava 1867 ½
2006/2007 10 VOKD Poruba "D" 1824 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1896 1
2006/2007 9 VOKD Poruba "D" 1824 Szabó Pavel Slovan Ostrava "B" 1715 1
2006/2007 8 VOKD Poruba "D" 1824 Cyroň Karel ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1886 0
2006/2007 7 VOKD Poruba "D" 1824 Sedlář Jaroslav Unie Hlubina "A" 1929 1
2006/2007 6 VOKD Poruba "D" 1824 Ruta Dominik ŠK Šenov "C" 1816 1
2006/2007 5 VOKD Poruba "D" 1824 Rafaj Oldřich Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1974 ½
2006/2007 4 VOKD Poruba "D" 1824 Chliapas Nikos Slovan Ostrava "A" 2008 ½
2006/2007 3 VOKD Poruba "D" 1824 Sanitrák Tomáš Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1805 1
2006/2007 2 VOKD Poruba "D" 1824 Jelínek Marek Mittal Ostrava "E" 1950 0
2006/2007 1 VOKD Poruba "D" 1824 Skýba Radim ŠK Šenov "B" 1897 ½
2006/2007 9 VOKD Poruba 1824 Snopek Jiří ŠK Svinov "A" 1904 ½
2006/2007 8 VOKD Poruba 1824 Herman Pavel Dynamo DPO 1896 ½
2006/2007 7 VOKD Poruba 1824 Babica Petr ŠK Svinov "B" 1620 ½
2006/2007 6 VOKD Poruba 1824 Gavroň Ladislav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1768 ½
2006/2007 4 VOKD Poruba 1824 Zygma Jiří ŠK Šenov 1713 ½
2006/2007 3 VOKD Poruba 1824 Kočí Vladimír TJ Mariánské Hory 1
2006/2007 2 VOKD Poruba 1824 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava "A" 1810 1
2006/2007 1 VOKD Poruba 1824 Petrov Bogoljub HTJ Odra Ostrava 2020 1
2005/2006 11 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1642 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná 1863 0
2005/2006 10 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1642 Bílek Petr ŠK Hodonín 1482 1
2005/2006 9 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1642 Valešová Šárka ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1817 0
2005/2006 8 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1642 Náplava Petr ŠK Boršice 1632 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1642 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 1
2005/2006 6 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1642 Suchánek Miroslav TJ Dolní Benešov 1704 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1642 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová 1936 0
2005/2006 4 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1642 Milat Patrik BŠŠ + DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1840 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1642 Frýbort Daniel SK Prostějov 1100 1
2005/2006 2 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1642 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1977 0
2005/2006 1 ŠO TJ VOKD Ostrava-Poruba 1642 Kroupa Zdeněk Slavia Kroměříž 1378 1
2005/2006 11 VOKD Poruba "B" 1642 Pistl Robert Slavoj Poruba "C" 1864 ½
2005/2006 10 VOKD Poruba "B" 1642 Kaňovský Jan ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1903 0
2005/2006 9 VOKD Poruba "B" 1642 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "B" 1886 ½
2005/2006 8 VOKD Poruba "B" 1642 Přikryl Stanislav TJ Fulnek "A" 1766 ½
2005/2006 7 VOKD Poruba "B" 1642 Londin Milan Vagonka Studénka "A" 1851 0
2005/2006 6 VOKD Poruba "B" 1642 Kubica Radek Mittal Ostrava "C" 1835 0
2005/2006 5 VOKD Poruba "B" 1642 Jašek Břetislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1904 0
2005/2006 4 VOKD Poruba "B" 1642 Šimetka Vlastimil TJ Frenštát "A" 1819 0
2005/2006 3 VOKD Poruba "B" 1642 Klečka Ivo ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1611 0
2005/2006 2 VOKD Poruba "B" 1642 Tokarský Radovan VOKD Poruba "C" 1921 ½
2005/2006 1 VOKD Poruba "B" 1642 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov "B" 1714 0
2005/2006 7 VOKD Poruba A 1642 Zeman Jiří Lokomotiva Krnov 1798 0
2005/2006 5 VOKD Poruba A 1642 Novák Jiří Baníl Havířov B 1959 0
2005/2006 4 VOKD Poruba A 1642 Vrubl Jaroslav Slavoj Bruntál A 1969 0
2005/2006 3 VOKD Poruba A 1642 Omamík Pavel TJ Mořkov A 2033 0
2005/2006 1 VOKD Poruba A 1642 Keprt Pavel LaborTech Ostrava B 2048 0
2005/2006 9 VOKD Poruba "F" 1642 Krištof Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1567 ½
2005/2006 8 VOKD Poruba "F" 1642 Šafarčík Miroslav HTJ Odra Ostrava 1370 1
2005/2006 7 VOKD Poruba "F" 1642 Kempa Jaroslav ŠK Svinov "B" 1618 1
2005/2006 6 VOKD Poruba "F" 1642 Siemko Richard Mittal Ostrava ½
2005/2006 4 VOKD Poruba "F" 1642 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava "A" 1701 1
2004/2005 10 VOKD Poruba B" 1532 Czorniak František Slavoj Poruba C" 1746 ½
2004/2005 9 VOKD Poruba B" 1532 Míčka Jaroslav TJ Nový Jičín A" 1906 0
2004/2005 8 VOKD Poruba B" 1532 Kubelka Jaroslav TJ Fulnek A" 1695 1
2004/2005 7 VOKD Poruba B" 1532 Madecký Bedřich ASK Kopřivnice B" 1935 0
2004/2005 6 VOKD Poruba B" 1532 Kramoliš Pavel NH Ostrava C" 1771 0
2004/2005 4 VOKD Poruba B" 1532 Malina Tomáš Unie Hlubina A" 1652 0
2004/2005 3 VOKD Poruba B" 1532 Tkadleček Petr TJ Frenštát A" 1635 1
2004/2005 2 VOKD Poruba B" 1532 Sudolský Jan VOKD Poruba C" 1544 0
2004/2005 1 VOKD Poruba B" 1532 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov A" 1884 ½
2004/2005 8 VOKD Poruba 1532 Chlevišťan Jaromír Slovan Ostrava C" 1633 0
2004/2005 6 VOKD Poruba 1532 Herič Milan ŠK Svinov A" 1735 1
2004/2005 5 VOKD Poruba 1532 Serbousek Ondřej Sokol Polanka 1
2004/2005 3 VOKD Poruba 1532 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava D" 1709 0
2004/2005 2 VOKD Poruba 1532 Koki Jan TJ Mariánské Hory 1443 ½
2004/2005 1 VOKD Poruba 1532 Pšenička Pavel NH Ostrava 1795 0
2004/2005 9 VOKD Poruba D" 1532 Týn Marek NH Ostrava D" 1265 1
2004/2005 7 VOKD Poruba D" 1532 Randýsek Jindřich HTJ Odra Ostrava A 1693 1
2004/2005 6 VOKD Poruba D" 1532 Beniš Václav ŠK Svinov C" 1423 ½
2004/2005 5 VOKD Poruba D" 1532 Lampart Emil ŠK Šenov C" 1688 1
2004/2005 3 VOKD Poruba D" 1532 Krištof Břetislav Slovan Ostrava A" 1622 1
2004/2005 1 VOKD Poruba D" 1532 Pirhala Ladislav DPMO Ostrava B" 1544 1
2004/2005 11 TJ VOKD O.-Poruba 1532 Sedlář Vít ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1385 1
2004/2005 10 TJ VOKD O.-Poruba 1532 Hošek Radek Tatran Poštorná ½
2004/2005 9 TJ VOKD O.-Poruba 1532 Volčík Luděk ŠK Boršice 1326 0
2004/2005 8 TJ VOKD O.-Poruba 1532 Mikuláštík David ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B ½
2004/2005 7 TJ VOKD O.-Poruba 1532 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1481 1
2004/2005 6 TJ VOKD O.-Poruba 1532 Hubáček Jiří TJ F.-S.Napajedla 1
2004/2005 5 TJ VOKD O.-Poruba 1532 Večeřa Petr TJ Sok.Postoupky B 1
2004/2005 4 TJ VOKD O.-Poruba 1532 Dubina Radek TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1494 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ VOKD O.-Poruba 1532 Štukner Šimon BŠŠ+ŠK FM B 1701 0
2004/2005 1 TJ VOKD O.-Poruba 1532 Vavřínek Michal ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 1621 1
2003/2004 14 VOKD Poruba 1466 Kempa Jaroslav ŠK Svinov 1633 ½
2003/2004 13 VOKD Poruba 1466 Nedvídek Jiří Sokol Polanka 1645 ½
2003/2004 11 VOKD Poruba 1466 Marek Michal HTJ Odra 1664 0
2003/2004 10 VOKD Poruba 1466 Petrásek Robin ŠK Šenov 1
2003/2004 9 VOKD Poruba 1466 Horáček Jaromír NH Ostrava 1362 1
2003/2004 7 VOKD Poruba 1466 Škuta Arnošt ŠK Svinov 1671 ½
2003/2004 6 VOKD Poruba 1466 Nedvídek Jiří Sokol Polanka 1645 ½
2003/2004 4 VOKD Poruba 1466 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra 1789 0
2003/2004 3 VOKD Poruba 1466 Kubín Rostislav ŠK Šenov 1531 ½
2003/2004 2 VOKD Poruba 1466 Horáček Jaromír NH Ostrava 1362 0
2003/2004 9 VOKD Poruba 1466 Labor Pavel Unie Hlubina 1592 0
2003/2004 8 VOKD Poruba 1466 Koki Jan TJ Mar.Hory 1418 1
2003/2004 6 VOKD Poruba 1466 Štefan Aleš Slovan Ostrava 1706 0
2003/2004 5 VOKD Poruba 1466 Nedvídek Jiří Polanka 1645 1
2003/2004 4 VOKD Poruba 1466 Sanitrák Jan Sokol Vítkovice 1768 0
2003/2004 3 VOKD Poruba 1466 Urbanec Drahomír ŠK Šenov 1775 ½
2003/2004 1 VOKD Poruba 1466 Olšarová Karolína Slavoj Poruba 1732 ½